Transport
timetables and tickets for Russian public transport
Search station Search reis
Search routes Beijing → Guangzhou / change params
       
 
Specify date
Date: < >   Enter trip date
Date back: < >   Enter trip date
Пассажиры: 1 взрослый

Timetables flights, trains and buses Beijing → Guangzhou

To order tickets for the train Beijing - Guangzhou or buy a plane ticket please check the full schedule of flights. Of Beijing Guangzhou daily runs 53 flight. At the direction of Beijing - Guangzhou airlines flying: AIR CHINA, CHINA SOUTHERN AIRLINES, HAINAN AIRLINES, CHINA EASTERN AIRLINES and CHINA UNITED AIRLINES. The average duration of the flight - 3 h 5 mins. The distance Beijing - Guangzhou in a straight line is about 1891 km. To see the routes of buses and trains Beijing - Guangzhou on the map and see the road map, press the "show map". To buy a ticket, select a flight and click the "Buy" button.

Route Departure
from Beijing
Arrival
in Guangzhou
Time in way Ticket price
Airbus A330, CHINA EASTERN AIRLINES 06:55 a/p Beijing Capital 10:25 a/p Guangzhou Baiyun
in way 3 h 30 mins
3 h 30 mins
~ 5 700 руб
mon, tue, thu, sun till 26 Mar
Airbus A330, CHINA EASTERN AIRLINES 07:00 a/p Beijing Capital 10:25 a/p Guangzhou Baiyun
in way 3 h 25 mins
3 h 25 mins
~ 5 700 руб
wed, fri, sat till 28 Mar
Airbus A330, CHINA SOUTHERN AIRLINES 07:30 a/p Beijing Capital 10:55 a/p Guangzhou Baiyun
in way 3 h 25 mins
3 h 25 mins
~ 5 700 руб
from 31 Jan tue, wed, fri, sun till 25 Mar
Airbus A330, CHINA SOUTHERN AIRLINES 07:30 a/p Beijing Capital 11:00 a/p Guangzhou Baiyun
in way 3 h 30 mins
3 h 30 mins
~ 5 700 руб
from 30 Jan mon, thu, sat till 26 Mar
Boeing 737, CHINA UNITED AIRLINES 07:50 a/p Daxing 13:25 a/p Guangzhou Baiyun
in way 5 h 35 mins
5 h 35 mins
~ 5 700 руб
friday till 31 Jan
Boeing 737, CHINA UNITED AIRLINES 07:55 a/p Daxing 13:25 a/p Guangzhou Baiyun
in way 5 h 30 mins
5 h 30 mins
~ 5 700 руб
29 Jan,
2, 3, 5, 7, 9, 10, 12, 14, 16, 17, 19, 21, 23, 24, 26, 28 Feb..., далее 4 times a week
Boeing 787, AIR CHINA 08:00 a/p Beijing Capital 11:30 a/p Guangzhou Baiyun
in way 3 h 30 mins
3 h 30 mins
~ 7 100 руб
from 30 Jan everyday till 28 Mar
Airbus A330, HAINAN AIRLINES 08:05 a/p Beijing Capital 11:25 a/p Guangzhou Baiyun
in way 3 h 20 mins
3 h 20 mins
~ 7 100 руб
from 30 Jan everyday till 28 Mar
32Q, CHINA SOUTHERN AIRLINES 08:30 a/p Beijing Capital 11:45 a/p Guangzhou Baiyun
in way 3 h 15 mins
3 h 15 mins
~ 5 700 руб
from 30 Jan mon, tue, thu, sat till 26 Mar
32Q, CHINA SOUTHERN AIRLINES 08:30 a/p Beijing Capital 12:00 a/p Guangzhou Baiyun
in way 3 h 30 mins
3 h 30 mins
~ 7 000 руб
from 2 Feb wed, sun till 22 Mar
32Q, CHINA SOUTHERN AIRLINES 08:30 a/p Beijing Capital 11:50 a/p Guangzhou Baiyun
in way 3 h 20 mins
3 h 20 mins
~ 7 100 руб
31 Jan,
7, 14, 21, 28 Feb,
6, 13, 20, 27 Mar
Airbus A350, AIR CHINA 09:00 a/p Beijing Capital 12:30 a/p Guangzhou Baiyun
in way 3 h 30 mins
3 h 30 mins
~ 5 700 руб
from 30 Jan everyday till 28 Mar
Cамый удобный
Boeing 777, CHINA SOUTHERN AIRLINES
09:30 a/p Beijing Capital 12:40 a/p Guangzhou Baiyun
in way 3 h 10 mins
3 h 10 mins
~ 5 700 руб
from 30 Jan everyday till 28 Mar
Boeing 737, CHINA UNITED AIRLINES 09:40 a/p Daxing 13:25 a/p Guangzhou Baiyun
in way 3 h 45 mins
3 h 45 mins
~ 5 700 руб
tue, thu, sat
Boeing 737, CHINA UNITED AIRLINES 09:50 a/p Daxing 15:30 a/p Foshan
in way 5 h 40 mins
5 h 40 mins
~ 5 700 руб
29, 30 Jan,
2, 3, 5, 6, 9, 10, 12, 13, 16, 17, 19, 20, 23, 24, 26, 27, 29 Feb..., далее 1 once a day
Boeing 737, CHINA UNITED AIRLINES 10:00 a/p Daxing 15:30 a/p Foshan
in way 5 h 30 mins
5 h 30 mins
~ 5 700 руб
31 Jan,
1, 4, 7, 8, 11, 14, 15, 18, 21, 22, 25, 28 Feb..., далее 2 times a week
Boeing 787, CHINA SOUTHERN AIRLINES 10:30 a/p Beijing Capital 13:45 a/p Guangzhou Baiyun
in way 3 h 15 mins
3 h 15 mins
~ 5 700 руб
from 30 Jan mon, tue, thu, sat, sun till 26 Mar
Boeing 787, CHINA SOUTHERN AIRLINES 10:30 a/p Beijing Capital 14:05 a/p Guangzhou Baiyun
in way 3 h 35 mins
3 h 35 mins
~ 5 700 руб
wed, fri till 25 Mar
Boeing 777, AIR CHINA 11:00 a/p Beijing Capital 14:30 a/p Guangzhou Baiyun
in way 3 h 30 mins
3 h 30 mins
~ 5 700 руб
everyday till 28 Mar
Airbus A321, CHINA EASTERN AIRLINES 11:10 a/p Beijing Capital 16:50 a/p Guangzhou Baiyun
in way 5 h 40 mins
5 h 40 mins
~ 5 700 руб
everyday till 28 Mar
Airbus A321, CHINA EASTERN AIRLINES 11:35 a/p Daxing 15:05 a/p Guangzhou Baiyun
in way 3 h 30 mins
3 h 30 mins
~ 5 700 руб
everyday till 18 Feb
Boeing 737, CHINA UNITED AIRLINES 11:40 a/p Daxing 15:20 a/p Guangzhou Baiyun
in way 3 h 40 mins
3 h 40 mins
~ 5 700 руб
everyday except fri till 18 Feb
Boeing 737, AIR CHINA 11:55 a/p Beijing Capital 15:30 a/p Guangzhou Baiyun
in way 3 h 35 mins
3 h 35 mins
~ 7 000 руб
2, 9, 16, 23 Feb,
1, 8, 15 Mar
Boeing 737, CHINA UNITED AIRLINES 12:00 a/p Daxing 15:20 a/p Guangzhou Baiyun
in way 3 h 20 mins
3 h 20 mins
~ 5 700 руб
everyday till 30.04 except 1 Feb, 2 Feb, 3 Feb, 4 Feb, 5 Feb,..., далее 1 once a day
Boeing 737, AIR CHINA 12:00 a/p Beijing Capital 15:30 a/p Guangzhou Baiyun
in way 3 h 30 mins
3 h 30 mins
~ 5 700 руб
30, 31 Jan,
3-7, 10-14, 17-22, 24-29 Feb...
Airbus A330, CHINA EASTERN AIRLINES 12:10 a/p Beijing Capital 15:30 a/p Guangzhou Baiyun
in way 3 h 20 mins
3 h 20 mins
~ 5 700 руб
everyday till 28 Mar
32Q, CHINA SOUTHERN AIRLINES 12:30 a/p Beijing Capital 16:00 a/p Guangzhou Baiyun
in way 3 h 30 mins
3 h 30 mins
~ 5 700 руб
from 30 Jan tue, wed, thu, fri till 26 Mar
32Q, CHINA SOUTHERN AIRLINES 12:30 a/p Beijing Capital 16:10 a/p Guangzhou Baiyun
in way 3 h 40 mins
3 h 40 mins
~ 5 700 руб
2, 9, 16, 23 Feb,
1, 8, 15 Mar
32Q, CHINA SOUTHERN AIRLINES 12:30 a/p Beijing Capital 15:55 a/p Guangzhou Baiyun
in way 3 h 25 mins
3 h 25 mins
~ 7 100 руб
from 1 Feb mon, sat till 23 Mar
Boeing 787, CHINA SOUTHERN AIRLINES 13:00 a/p Daxing 16:25 a/p Guangzhou Baiyun
in way 3 h 25 mins
3 h 25 mins
~ 5 700 руб
from 30 Jan everyday till 28 Mar
Airbus A380, CHINA SOUTHERN AIRLINES 13:30 a/p Beijing Capital 17:00 a/p Guangzhou Baiyun
in way 3 h 30 mins
3 h 30 mins
~ 5 700 руб
tuesday till 24 Mar
Airbus A380, CHINA SOUTHERN AIRLINES 13:30 a/p Beijing Capital 16:45 a/p Guangzhou Baiyun
in way 3 h 15 mins
3 h 15 mins
~ 7 100 руб
everyday except tue till 27 Mar
Boeing 787, HAINAN AIRLINES 13:55 a/p Beijing Capital 17:30 a/p Guangzhou Baiyun
in way 3 h 35 mins
3 h 35 mins
~ 7 100 руб
from 31 Jan tue, fri, sun till 24 Mar
Airbus A330, AIR CHINA 14:00 a/p Beijing Capital 17:30 a/p Guangzhou Baiyun
in way 3 h 30 mins
3 h 30 mins
~ 7 100 руб
from 30 Jan everyday till 28 Mar
Boeing 787, HAINAN AIRLINES 14:05 a/p Beijing Capital 17:30 a/p Guangzhou Baiyun
in way 3 h 25 mins
3 h 25 mins
~ 5 700 руб
from 30 Jan mon, wed, thu, sat till 26 Mar
Boeing 737, CHINA UNITED AIRLINES 14:10 a/p Daxing 17:35 a/p Guangzhou Baiyun
in way 3 h 25 mins
3 h 25 mins
~ 5 700 руб
everyday
Boeing 777, CHINA SOUTHERN AIRLINES 14:30 a/p Beijing Capital 18:15 a/p Guangzhou Baiyun
in way 3 h 45 mins
3 h 45 mins
~ 5 700 руб
from 31 Jan tue, fri, sun till 24 Mar
Boeing 777, CHINA SOUTHERN AIRLINES 14:30 a/p Beijing Capital 17:55 a/p Guangzhou Baiyun
in way 3 h 25 mins
3 h 25 mins
~ 6 900 руб
5, 12, 19, 26 Feb,
4, 11, 18, 25 Mar
Boeing 777, CHINA SOUTHERN AIRLINES 14:30 a/p Beijing Capital 18:10 a/p Guangzhou Baiyun
in way 3 h 40 mins
3 h 40 mins
~ 7 100 руб
from 30 Jan mon, thu, sat till 26 Mar
Boeing 787, AIR CHINA 14:55 a/p Beijing Capital 18:30 a/p Guangzhou Baiyun
in way 3 h 35 mins
3 h 35 mins
~ 5 700 руб
from 2 Feb mon, sun till 22 Mar
Boeing 787, AIR CHINA 15:00 a/p Beijing Capital 18:30 a/p Guangzhou Baiyun
in way 3 h 30 mins
3 h 30 mins
~ 7 100 руб
tue, wed, thu, fri, sat till 27 Mar
Airbus A350, CHINA SOUTHERN AIRLINES 15:30 a/p Beijing Capital 19:15 a/p Guangzhou Baiyun
in way 3 h 45 mins
3 h 45 mins
~ 5 700 руб
everyday till 28 Mar
Boeing 737, CHINA UNITED AIRLINES 15:30 a/p Daxing 20:40 a/p Foshan
in way 5 h 10 mins
5 h 10 mins
~ 5 700 руб
mon, wed, fri, sun
Boeing 737, CHINA UNITED AIRLINES 15:30 a/p Daxing 20:40 a/p Foshan
in way 5 h 10 mins
5 h 10 mins
~ 5 700 руб
tue, thu, sat
Airbus A330, AIR CHINA 16:00 a/p Beijing Capital 19:30 a/p Guangzhou Baiyun
in way 3 h 30 mins
3 h 30 mins
~ 6 200 руб
from 19 Feb everyday till 28 Mar
Boeing 787, HAINAN AIRLINES 16:15 a/p Beijing Capital 19:35 a/p Guangzhou Baiyun
in way 3 h 20 mins
3 h 20 mins
~ 7 100 руб
from 30 Jan everyday till 28 Mar
Airbus A321, CHINA SOUTHERN AIRLINES 16:30 a/p Beijing Capital 20:00 a/p Guangzhou Baiyun
in way 3 h 30 mins
3 h 30 mins
~ 5 700 руб
everyday except sat till 18 Feb
Airbus A321, CHINA SOUTHERN AIRLINES 16:30 a/p Beijing Capital 20:15 a/p Guangzhou Baiyun
in way 3 h 45 mins
3 h 45 mins
~ 5 700 руб
saturday till 28 Mar
Airbus A321, CHINA SOUTHERN AIRLINES 16:30 a/p Beijing Capital 19:55 a/p Guangzhou Baiyun
in way 3 h 25 mins
3 h 25 mins
~ 6 200 руб
from 19 Feb everyday except sat till 27 Mar
Airbus A350, CHINA SOUTHERN AIRLINES 17:30 a/p Beijing Capital 20:55 a/p Guangzhou Baiyun
in way 3 h 25 mins
3 h 25 mins
~ 5 700 руб
everyday till 28 Mar
Airbus A350, HAINAN AIRLINES 17:30 a/p Beijing Capital 21:00 a/p Guangzhou Baiyun
in way 3 h 30 mins
3 h 30 mins
~ 5 700 руб
everyday till 28 Mar
Boeing 777, AIR CHINA 18:00 a/p Beijing Capital 21:30 a/p Guangzhou Baiyun
in way 3 h 30 mins
3 h 30 mins
~ 5 700 руб
from 30 Jan everyday till 28 Mar
Airbus A330, CHINA SOUTHERN AIRLINES 18:30 a/p Beijing Capital 22:10 a/p Guangzhou Baiyun
in way 3 h 40 mins
3 h 40 mins
~ 5 700 руб
from 30 Jan mon, tue, thu, sat till 26 Mar
Airbus A330, CHINA SOUTHERN AIRLINES 18:30 a/p Beijing Capital 21:40 a/p Guangzhou Baiyun
in way 3 h 10 mins
3 h 10 mins
~ 7 100 руб
wed, fri, sun till 25 Mar
Boeing 737, AIR CHINA 18:45 a/p Daxing 22:10 a/p Guangzhou Baiyun
in way 3 h 25 mins
3 h 25 mins
~ 5 700 руб
everyday till 28 Mar
Boeing 777, AIR CHINA 19:05 a/p Beijing Capital 22:35 a/p Guangzhou Baiyun
in way 3 h 30 mins
3 h 30 mins
~ 5 700 руб
everyday till 28 Mar
32Q, CHINA SOUTHERN AIRLINES 19:30 a/p Beijing Capital 22:55 a/p Guangzhou Baiyun
in way 3 h 25 mins
3 h 25 mins
~ 5 700 руб
everyday except mon till 27 Mar
32Q, CHINA SOUTHERN AIRLINES 19:30 a/p Beijing Capital 23:05 a/p Guangzhou Baiyun
in way 3 h 35 mins
3 h 35 mins
~ 7 000 руб
from 3 Feb monday till 23 Mar
Road Feeder, AIR CHINA 20:00 a/p Beijing Capital 09:00, (+1 day) a/p Guangzhou Baiyun
in way 13 h
13 h
~ 5 700 руб
mon, thu
Boeing 737, CHINA SOUTHERN AIRLINES 20:30 a/p Beijing Capital 00:10, (+1 day) a/p Guangzhou Baiyun
in way 3 h 40 mins
3 h 40 mins
~ 5 700 руб
everyday till 18 Feb
Boeing 737, CHINA SOUTHERN AIRLINES 20:30 a/p Beijing Capital 23:50 a/p Guangzhou Baiyun
in way 3 h 20 mins
3 h 20 mins
~ 6 200 руб
from 19 Feb everyday till 28 Mar
Boeing 777, AIR CHINA 21:00 a/p Beijing Capital 00:30, (+1 day) a/p Guangzhou Baiyun
in way 3 h 30 mins
3 h 30 mins
~ 5 700 руб
everyday till 28 Mar
Boeing 787, CHINA SOUTHERN AIRLINES 21:30 a/p Beijing Capital 00:55, (+1 day) a/p Guangzhou Baiyun
in way 3 h 25 mins
3 h 25 mins
~ 5 700 руб
from 30 Jan tue, wed, thu, fri, sun till 26 Mar
Boeing 787, CHINA SOUTHERN AIRLINES 21:30 a/p Beijing Capital 01:00, (+1 day) a/p Guangzhou Baiyun
in way 3 h 30 mins
3 h 30 mins
~ 5 700 руб
mon, sat till 28 Mar
Airbus A330, HAINAN AIRLINES 21:35 a/p Beijing Capital 00:50, (+1 day) a/p Guangzhou Baiyun
in way 3 h 15 mins
3 h 15 mins
~ 5 700 руб
everyday till 28 Mar
Hide routes (filter...)
Ticket price
Чтобы узнать узнать цену билетов, выберите интересующий маршрут, нажмите купить и укажите дату поездки
от 5700 руб до 7100 руб
5700 руб 7100 руб
Time in way
от 3 h 10 mins до 13 h
3 h 10 mins 13 h
Departure
от 06:55 до 21:35
06:55 21:35
Arrival
от 10:25 до 09:00
10:25 09:00
Route Departure
from Beijing
Arrival
in Guangzhou
Time in way Ticket price
Airbus A330, CHINA EASTERN AIRLINES 06:55 a/p Beijing Capital 10:25 a/p Guangzhou Baiyun
in way 3 h 30 mins
3 h 30 mins
~ 5 700 руб
mon, tue, thu, sun till 26 Mar
Airbus A330, CHINA EASTERN AIRLINES 07:00 a/p Beijing Capital 10:25 a/p Guangzhou Baiyun
in way 3 h 25 mins
3 h 25 mins
~ 5 700 руб
wed, fri, sat till 28 Mar
Airbus A330, CHINA SOUTHERN AIRLINES 07:30 a/p Beijing Capital 10:55 a/p Guangzhou Baiyun
in way 3 h 25 mins
3 h 25 mins
~ 5 700 руб
from 31 Jan tue, wed, fri, sun till 25 Mar
Airbus A330, CHINA SOUTHERN AIRLINES 07:30 a/p Beijing Capital 11:00 a/p Guangzhou Baiyun
in way 3 h 30 mins
3 h 30 mins
~ 5 700 руб
from 30 Jan mon, thu, sat till 26 Mar
Boeing 737, CHINA UNITED AIRLINES 07:50 a/p Daxing 13:25 a/p Guangzhou Baiyun
in way 5 h 35 mins
5 h 35 mins
~ 5 700 руб
friday till 31 Jan
Boeing 737, CHINA UNITED AIRLINES 07:55 a/p Daxing 13:25 a/p Guangzhou Baiyun
in way 5 h 30 mins
5 h 30 mins
~ 5 700 руб
29 Jan,
2, 3, 5, 7, 9, 10, 12, 14, 16, 17, 19, 21, 23, 24, 26, 28 Feb..., далее 4 times a week
Boeing 787, AIR CHINA 08:00 a/p Beijing Capital 11:30 a/p Guangzhou Baiyun
in way 3 h 30 mins
3 h 30 mins
~ 7 100 руб
from 30 Jan everyday till 28 Mar
Airbus A330, HAINAN AIRLINES 08:05 a/p Beijing Capital 11:25 a/p Guangzhou Baiyun
in way 3 h 20 mins
3 h 20 mins
~ 7 100 руб
from 30 Jan everyday till 28 Mar
32Q, CHINA SOUTHERN AIRLINES 08:30 a/p Beijing Capital 11:45 a/p Guangzhou Baiyun
in way 3 h 15 mins
3 h 15 mins
~ 5 700 руб
from 30 Jan mon, tue, thu, sat till 26 Mar
32Q, CHINA SOUTHERN AIRLINES 08:30 a/p Beijing Capital 11:50 a/p Guangzhou Baiyun
in way 3 h 20 mins
3 h 20 mins
~ 7 100 руб
31 Jan,
7, 14, 21, 28 Feb,
6, 13, 20, 27 Mar
32Q, CHINA SOUTHERN AIRLINES 08:30 a/p Beijing Capital 12:00 a/p Guangzhou Baiyun
in way 3 h 30 mins
3 h 30 mins
~ 7 000 руб
from 2 Feb wed, sun till 22 Mar
Airbus A350, AIR CHINA 09:00 a/p Beijing Capital 12:30 a/p Guangzhou Baiyun
in way 3 h 30 mins
3 h 30 mins
~ 5 700 руб
from 30 Jan everyday till 28 Mar
Cамый удобный
Boeing 777, CHINA SOUTHERN AIRLINES
09:30 a/p Beijing Capital 12:40 a/p Guangzhou Baiyun
in way 3 h 10 mins
3 h 10 mins
~ 5 700 руб
from 30 Jan everyday till 28 Mar
Boeing 737, CHINA UNITED AIRLINES 09:40 a/p Daxing 13:25 a/p Guangzhou Baiyun
in way 3 h 45 mins
3 h 45 mins
~ 5 700 руб
tue, thu, sat
Boeing 737, CHINA UNITED AIRLINES 09:50 a/p Daxing 15:30 a/p Foshan
in way 5 h 40 mins
5 h 40 mins
~ 5 700 руб
29, 30 Jan,
2, 3, 5, 6, 9, 10, 12, 13, 16, 17, 19, 20, 23, 24, 26, 27, 29 Feb..., далее 1 once a day
Boeing 737, CHINA UNITED AIRLINES 10:00 a/p Daxing 15:30 a/p Foshan
in way 5 h 30 mins
5 h 30 mins
~ 5 700 руб
31 Jan,
1, 4, 7, 8, 11, 14, 15, 18, 21, 22, 25, 28 Feb..., далее 2 times a week
Boeing 787, CHINA SOUTHERN AIRLINES 10:30 a/p Beijing Capital 13:45 a/p Guangzhou Baiyun
in way 3 h 15 mins
3 h 15 mins
~ 5 700 руб
from 30 Jan mon, tue, thu, sat, sun till 26 Mar
Boeing 787, CHINA SOUTHERN AIRLINES 10:30 a/p Beijing Capital 14:05 a/p Guangzhou Baiyun
in way 3 h 35 mins
3 h 35 mins
~ 5 700 руб
wed, fri till 25 Mar
Boeing 777, AIR CHINA 11:00 a/p Beijing Capital 14:30 a/p Guangzhou Baiyun
in way 3 h 30 mins
3 h 30 mins
~ 5 700 руб
everyday till 28 Mar
Airbus A321, CHINA EASTERN AIRLINES 11:10 a/p Beijing Capital 16:50 a/p Guangzhou Baiyun
in way 5 h 40 mins
5 h 40 mins
~ 5 700 руб
everyday till 28 Mar
Airbus A321, CHINA EASTERN AIRLINES 11:35 a/p Daxing 15:05 a/p Guangzhou Baiyun
in way 3 h 30 mins
3 h 30 mins
~ 5 700 руб
everyday till 18 Feb
Boeing 737, CHINA UNITED AIRLINES 11:40 a/p Daxing 15:20 a/p Guangzhou Baiyun
in way 3 h 40 mins
3 h 40 mins
~ 5 700 руб
everyday except fri till 18 Feb
Boeing 737, AIR CHINA 11:55 a/p Beijing Capital 15:30 a/p Guangzhou Baiyun
in way 3 h 35 mins
3 h 35 mins
~ 7 000 руб
2, 9, 16, 23 Feb,
1, 8, 15 Mar
Boeing 737, CHINA UNITED AIRLINES 12:00 a/p Daxing 15:20 a/p Guangzhou Baiyun
in way 3 h 20 mins
3 h 20 mins
~ 5 700 руб
everyday till 30.04 except 1 Feb, 2 Feb, 3 Feb, 4 Feb, 5 Feb,..., далее 1 once a day
Boeing 737, AIR CHINA 12:00 a/p Beijing Capital 15:30 a/p Guangzhou Baiyun
in way 3 h 30 mins
3 h 30 mins
~ 5 700 руб
30, 31 Jan,
3-7, 10-14, 17-22, 24-29 Feb...
Airbus A330, CHINA EASTERN AIRLINES 12:10 a/p Beijing Capital 15:30 a/p Guangzhou Baiyun
in way 3 h 20 mins
3 h 20 mins
~ 5 700 руб
everyday till 28 Mar
32Q, CHINA SOUTHERN AIRLINES 12:30 a/p Beijing Capital 15:55 a/p Guangzhou Baiyun
in way 3 h 25 mins
3 h 25 mins
~ 7 100 руб
from 1 Feb mon, sat till 23 Mar
32Q, CHINA SOUTHERN AIRLINES 12:30 a/p Beijing Capital 16:00 a/p Guangzhou Baiyun
in way 3 h 30 mins
3 h 30 mins
~ 5 700 руб
from 30 Jan tue, wed, thu, fri till 26 Mar
32Q, CHINA SOUTHERN AIRLINES 12:30 a/p Beijing Capital 16:10 a/p Guangzhou Baiyun
in way 3 h 40 mins
3 h 40 mins
~ 5 700 руб
2, 9, 16, 23 Feb,
1, 8, 15 Mar
Boeing 787, CHINA SOUTHERN AIRLINES 13:00 a/p Daxing 16:25 a/p Guangzhou Baiyun
in way 3 h 25 mins
3 h 25 mins
~ 5 700 руб
from 30 Jan everyday till 28 Mar
Airbus A380, CHINA SOUTHERN AIRLINES 13:30 a/p Beijing Capital 16:45 a/p Guangzhou Baiyun
in way 3 h 15 mins
3 h 15 mins
~ 7 100 руб
everyday except tue till 27 Mar
Airbus A380, CHINA SOUTHERN AIRLINES 13:30 a/p Beijing Capital 17:00 a/p Guangzhou Baiyun
in way 3 h 30 mins
3 h 30 mins
~ 5 700 руб
tuesday till 24 Mar
Boeing 787, HAINAN AIRLINES 13:55 a/p Beijing Capital 17:30 a/p Guangzhou Baiyun
in way 3 h 35 mins
3 h 35 mins
~ 7 100 руб
from 31 Jan tue, fri, sun till 24 Mar
Airbus A330, AIR CHINA 14:00 a/p Beijing Capital 17:30 a/p Guangzhou Baiyun
in way 3 h 30 mins
3 h 30 mins
~ 7 100 руб
from 30 Jan everyday till 28 Mar
Boeing 787, HAINAN AIRLINES 14:05 a/p Beijing Capital 17:30 a/p Guangzhou Baiyun
in way 3 h 25 mins
3 h 25 mins
~ 5 700 руб
from 30 Jan mon, wed, thu, sat till 26 Mar
Boeing 737, CHINA UNITED AIRLINES 14:10 a/p Daxing 17:35 a/p Guangzhou Baiyun
in way 3 h 25 mins
3 h 25 mins
~ 5 700 руб
everyday
Boeing 777, CHINA SOUTHERN AIRLINES 14:30 a/p Beijing Capital 17:55 a/p Guangzhou Baiyun
in way 3 h 25 mins
3 h 25 mins
~ 6 900 руб
5, 12, 19, 26 Feb,
4, 11, 18, 25 Mar
Boeing 777, CHINA SOUTHERN AIRLINES 14:30 a/p Beijing Capital 18:10 a/p Guangzhou Baiyun
in way 3 h 40 mins
3 h 40 mins
~ 7 100 руб
from 30 Jan mon, thu, sat till 26 Mar
Boeing 777, CHINA SOUTHERN AIRLINES 14:30 a/p Beijing Capital 18:15 a/p Guangzhou Baiyun
in way 3 h 45 mins
3 h 45 mins
~ 5 700 руб
from 31 Jan tue, fri, sun till 24 Mar
Boeing 787, AIR CHINA 14:55 a/p Beijing Capital 18:30 a/p Guangzhou Baiyun
in way 3 h 35 mins
3 h 35 mins
~ 5 700 руб
from 2 Feb mon, sun till 22 Mar
Boeing 787, AIR CHINA 15:00 a/p Beijing Capital 18:30 a/p Guangzhou Baiyun
in way 3 h 30 mins
3 h 30 mins
~ 7 100 руб
tue, wed, thu, fri, sat till 27 Mar
Airbus A350, CHINA SOUTHERN AIRLINES 15:30 a/p Beijing Capital 19:15 a/p Guangzhou Baiyun
in way 3 h 45 mins
3 h 45 mins
~ 5 700 руб
everyday till 28 Mar
Boeing 737, CHINA UNITED AIRLINES 15:30 a/p Daxing 20:40 a/p Foshan
in way 5 h 10 mins
5 h 10 mins
~ 5 700 руб
mon, wed, fri, sun
Boeing 737, CHINA UNITED AIRLINES 15:30 a/p Daxing 20:40 a/p Foshan
in way 5 h 10 mins
5 h 10 mins
~ 5 700 руб
tue, thu, sat
Airbus A330, AIR CHINA 16:00 a/p Beijing Capital 19:30 a/p Guangzhou Baiyun
in way 3 h 30 mins
3 h 30 mins
~ 6 200 руб
from 19 Feb everyday till 28 Mar
Boeing 787, HAINAN AIRLINES 16:15 a/p Beijing Capital 19:35 a/p Guangzhou Baiyun
in way 3 h 20 mins
3 h 20 mins
~ 7 100 руб
from 30 Jan everyday till 28 Mar
Airbus A321, CHINA SOUTHERN AIRLINES 16:30 a/p Beijing Capital 19:55 a/p Guangzhou Baiyun
in way 3 h 25 mins
3 h 25 mins
~ 6 200 руб
from 19 Feb everyday except sat till 27 Mar
Airbus A321, CHINA SOUTHERN AIRLINES 16:30 a/p Beijing Capital 20:00 a/p Guangzhou Baiyun
in way 3 h 30 mins
3 h 30 mins
~ 5 700 руб
everyday except sat till 18 Feb
Airbus A321, CHINA SOUTHERN AIRLINES 16:30 a/p Beijing Capital 20:15 a/p Guangzhou Baiyun
in way 3 h 45 mins
3 h 45 mins
~ 5 700 руб
saturday till 28 Mar
Airbus A350, CHINA SOUTHERN AIRLINES 17:30 a/p Beijing Capital 20:55 a/p Guangzhou Baiyun
in way 3 h 25 mins
3 h 25 mins
~ 5 700 руб
everyday till 28 Mar
Airbus A350, HAINAN AIRLINES 17:30 a/p Beijing Capital 21:00 a/p Guangzhou Baiyun
in way 3 h 30 mins
3 h 30 mins
~ 5 700 руб
everyday till 28 Mar
Boeing 777, AIR CHINA 18:00 a/p Beijing Capital 21:30 a/p Guangzhou Baiyun
in way 3 h 30 mins
3 h 30 mins
~ 5 700 руб
from 30 Jan everyday till 28 Mar
Airbus A330, CHINA SOUTHERN AIRLINES 18:30 a/p Beijing Capital 21:40 a/p Guangzhou Baiyun
in way 3 h 10 mins
3 h 10 mins
~ 7 100 руб
wed, fri, sun till 25 Mar
Airbus A330, CHINA SOUTHERN AIRLINES 18:30 a/p Beijing Capital 22:10 a/p Guangzhou Baiyun
in way 3 h 40 mins
3 h 40 mins
~ 5 700 руб
from 30 Jan mon, tue, thu, sat till 26 Mar
Boeing 737, AIR CHINA 18:45 a/p Daxing 22:10 a/p Guangzhou Baiyun
in way 3 h 25 mins
3 h 25 mins
~ 5 700 руб
everyday till 28 Mar
Boeing 777, AIR CHINA 19:05 a/p Beijing Capital 22:35 a/p Guangzhou Baiyun
in way 3 h 30 mins
3 h 30 mins
~ 5 700 руб
everyday till 28 Mar
32Q, CHINA SOUTHERN AIRLINES 19:30 a/p Beijing Capital 22:55 a/p Guangzhou Baiyun
in way 3 h 25 mins
3 h 25 mins
~ 5 700 руб
everyday except mon till 27 Mar
32Q, CHINA SOUTHERN AIRLINES 19:30 a/p Beijing Capital 23:05 a/p Guangzhou Baiyun
in way 3 h 35 mins
3 h 35 mins
~ 7 000 руб
from 3 Feb monday till 23 Mar
Road Feeder, AIR CHINA 20:00 a/p Beijing Capital 09:00, (+1 day) a/p Guangzhou Baiyun
in way 13 h
13 h
~ 5 700 руб
mon, thu
Boeing 737, CHINA SOUTHERN AIRLINES 20:30 a/p Beijing Capital 23:50 a/p Guangzhou Baiyun
in way 3 h 20 mins
3 h 20 mins
~ 6 200 руб
from 19 Feb everyday till 28 Mar
Boeing 737, CHINA SOUTHERN AIRLINES 20:30 a/p Beijing Capital 00:10, (+1 day) a/p Guangzhou Baiyun
in way 3 h 40 mins
3 h 40 mins
~ 5 700 руб
everyday till 18 Feb
Boeing 777, AIR CHINA 21:00 a/p Beijing Capital 00:30, (+1 day) a/p Guangzhou Baiyun
in way 3 h 30 mins
3 h 30 mins
~ 5 700 руб
everyday till 28 Mar
Boeing 787, CHINA SOUTHERN AIRLINES 21:30 a/p Beijing Capital 00:55, (+1 day) a/p Guangzhou Baiyun
in way 3 h 25 mins
3 h 25 mins
~ 5 700 руб
from 30 Jan tue, wed, thu, fri, sun till 26 Mar
Boeing 787, CHINA SOUTHERN AIRLINES 21:30 a/p Beijing Capital 01:00, (+1 day) a/p Guangzhou Baiyun
in way 3 h 30 mins
3 h 30 mins
~ 5 700 руб
mon, sat till 28 Mar
Airbus A330, HAINAN AIRLINES 21:35 a/p Beijing Capital 00:50, (+1 day) a/p Guangzhou Baiyun
in way 3 h 15 mins
3 h 15 mins
~ 5 700 руб
everyday till 28 Mar
Hide routes (filter...)
Ticket price
Чтобы узнать узнать цену билетов, выберите интересующий маршрут, нажмите купить и укажите дату поездки
от 5700 руб до 7100 руб
5700 руб 7100 руб
Time in way
от 3 h 10 mins до 13 h
3 h 10 mins 13 h
Departure
от 06:55 до 21:35
06:55 21:35
Arrival
от 10:25 до 09:00
10:25 09:00
Distance Beijing - Guangzhou as the crow flies = 1891 km