Transport
timetables and tickets for Russian public transport
Search station Search reis
Search routes Beijing → Tianjin / change params
       
 
Specify date
Date: < >   Enter trip date
Date back: < >   Enter trip date
Пассажиры: 1 взрослый

Timetables flights, trains, trains and buses Beijing → Tianjin

To order tickets for the train Beijing - Tianjin or buy a plane ticket please check the full schedule of flights. Of Beijing Tianjin daily runs 35 trains and 7 flights. Bus schedule of Beijing Tianjin is currently the system does not. At the direction of Beijing - Tianjin airlines flying: LUCKY AIR CO. LTD., AIR CHINA, ETIHAD AIRWAYS, JAPAN AIRLINES, LUFTHANSA GERMAN AIRLINES and QATAR AIRWAYS. The average duration of the flight - 1 h. The average duration of a trip by train of Beijing Tianjin of 1 h 23 mins. The distance Beijing - Tianjin in a straight line is about 109 km. To see the routes of buses and trains Beijing - Tianjin on the map and see the road map, press the "show map". To buy a ticket, select a flight and click the "Buy" button.

Route Departure
from Beijing
Arrival
in Tianjin
Time in way Ticket price
Road Feeder, AIR CHINA 01:00 a/p Beijing Capital 04:00 a/p Tianjin Binhai
in way 3 h
3 h
~ 1 300 руб
everyday except sat
Road Feeder, AIR CHINA 04:30 a/p Beijing Capital 08:30 a/p Tianjin Binhai
in way 4 h
4 h
~ 1 300 руб
everyday except sat
Cамый удобный
Airbus A330, LUCKY AIR CO. LTD.
10:00 a/p Beijing Capital 11:00 a/p Tianjin Binhai
in way 1 h
1 h
~ 1 300 руб
from 1 Mar everyday till 13 Mar
Road Feeder, JAPAN AIRLINES 10:00 a/p Beijing Capital 14:00 a/p Tianjin Binhai
in way 4 h
4 h
~ 1 300 руб
everyday except sun
Road Feeder, QATAR AIRWAYS 10:00 a/p Beijing Capital 14:00 a/p Tianjin Binhai
in way 4 h
4 h
~ 1 300 руб
everyday
Road Feeder, LUFTHANSA GERMAN AIRLINES 10:00 a/p Beijing Capital 14:00 a/p Tianjin Binhai
in way 4 h
4 h
~ 1 300 руб
everyday
Road Feeder, ETIHAD AIRWAYS 11:30 a/p Beijing Capital 15:30 a/p Tianjin Binhai
in way 4 h
4 h
~ 1 300 руб
everyday, далее 7 times a week
Road Feeder, AIR CHINA 14:00 a/p Beijing Capital 17:00 a/p Tianjin Binhai
in way 3 h
3 h
~ 1 300 руб
everyday
Road Feeder, JAPAN AIRLINES 17:30 a/p Beijing Capital 21:30 a/p Tianjin Binhai
in way 4 h
4 h
~ 1 300 руб
everyday except sat, sun
Road Feeder, AIR CHINA 20:00 a/p Beijing Capital 23:59 a/p Tianjin Binhai
in way 3 h 59 mins
3 h 59 mins
~ 1 300 руб
everyday
Road Feeder, AIR CHINA 20:00 a/p Beijing Capital 00:01, (+1 day) a/p Tianjin Binhai
in way 4 h 1 mins
4 h 1 mins
~ 1 300 руб
everyday
Road Feeder, QATAR AIRWAYS 20:00 a/p Beijing Capital 00:01, (+1 day) a/p Tianjin Binhai
in way 4 h 1 mins
4 h 1 mins
~ 1 300 руб
everyday
fast train, RZD
23:00 Beijing Station 00:35, (+1 day) trm. Tianjin
in way 1 h 35 mins
1 h 35 mins
~ 770 руб
everyday
train, RZD
23:00 Beijing Station 00:35, (+1 day) trm. Tianjin
in way 1 h 35 mins
1 h 35 mins
~ 770 руб
sat till 4 Apr
Hide routes (filter...)
Ticket price
Чтобы узнать узнать цену билетов, выберите интересующий маршрут, нажмите купить и укажите дату поездки
от 770 руб до 1300 руб
770 руб 1300 руб
Time in way
от 1 h до 4 h 1 mins
1 h 4 h 1 mins
Departure
от 01:00 до 23:00
01:00 23:00
Arrival
от 04:00 до 00:35
04:00 00:35
Route Departure
from Beijing
Arrival
in Tianjin
Time in way Ticket price
Road Feeder, AIR CHINA 01:00 a/p Beijing Capital 04:00 a/p Tianjin Binhai
in way 3 h
3 h
~ 1 300 руб
everyday except sat
Road Feeder, AIR CHINA 04:30 a/p Beijing Capital 08:30 a/p Tianjin Binhai
in way 4 h
4 h
~ 1 300 руб
everyday except sat
Cамый удобный
Airbus A330, LUCKY AIR CO. LTD.
10:00 a/p Beijing Capital 11:00 a/p Tianjin Binhai
in way 1 h
1 h
~ 1 300 руб
from 1 Mar everyday till 13 Mar
Road Feeder, JAPAN AIRLINES 10:00 a/p Beijing Capital 14:00 a/p Tianjin Binhai
in way 4 h
4 h
~ 1 300 руб
everyday except sun
Road Feeder, QATAR AIRWAYS 10:00 a/p Beijing Capital 14:00 a/p Tianjin Binhai
in way 4 h
4 h
~ 1 300 руб
everyday
Road Feeder, LUFTHANSA GERMAN AIRLINES 10:00 a/p Beijing Capital 14:00 a/p Tianjin Binhai
in way 4 h
4 h
~ 1 300 руб
everyday
Road Feeder, ETIHAD AIRWAYS 11:30 a/p Beijing Capital 15:30 a/p Tianjin Binhai
in way 4 h
4 h
~ 1 300 руб
everyday, далее 7 times a week
Road Feeder, AIR CHINA 14:00 a/p Beijing Capital 17:00 a/p Tianjin Binhai
in way 3 h
3 h
~ 1 300 руб
everyday
Road Feeder, JAPAN AIRLINES 17:30 a/p Beijing Capital 21:30 a/p Tianjin Binhai
in way 4 h
4 h
~ 1 300 руб
everyday except sat, sun
Road Feeder, AIR CHINA 20:00 a/p Beijing Capital 23:59 a/p Tianjin Binhai
in way 3 h 59 mins
3 h 59 mins
~ 1 300 руб
everyday
Road Feeder, AIR CHINA 20:00 a/p Beijing Capital 00:01, (+1 day) a/p Tianjin Binhai
in way 4 h 1 mins
4 h 1 mins
~ 1 300 руб
everyday
Road Feeder, QATAR AIRWAYS 20:00 a/p Beijing Capital 00:01, (+1 day) a/p Tianjin Binhai
in way 4 h 1 mins
4 h 1 mins
~ 1 300 руб
everyday
Hide routes (filter...)
Time in way
от 1 h до 4 h 1 mins
1 h 4 h 1 mins
Departure
от 01:00 до 20:00
01:00 20:00
Arrival
от 04:00 до 00:01
04:00 00:01
Route Departure
from Beijing
Arrival
in Tianjin
Time in way Ticket price
fast train, RZD
23:00 Beijing Station 00:35, (+1 day) trm. Tianjin
in way 1 h 35 mins
1 h 35 mins
~ 770 руб
everyday
train, RZD
23:00 Beijing Station 00:35, (+1 day) trm. Tianjin
in way 1 h 35 mins
1 h 35 mins
~ 770 руб
sat till 4 Apr
Distance Beijing - Tianjin as the crow flies = 109 km (по ж/д = 109 km )