Transport
timetables and tickets for Russian public transport

Timetables flights, trains, trains and buses Suzhou → Wuxi

To order tickets for the train Suzhou - Wuxi or buy a plane ticket please check the full schedule of flights. Из Suzhou в Wuxi курсирует 18 trains. Расписание автобусов из Suzhou в Wuxi на данный момент в системе отсутствует. Маршрут поезда проходит через станции Suzhou, Suzhou North, Wuxi, Wuxi East. Средняя продолжительность поездки на поезде из Suzhou в Wuxi составляет 20 mins. Расстояние Suzhou - Wuxi по прямой составляет 42 km. To see the routes of buses and trains Suzhou - Wuxi on the map and see the road map, press the "show map". To buy a ticket, select a flight and click the "Buy" button.

Route Departure
from Suzhou
Arrival
in Wuxi
Time in way Ticket price
fast train, CR
06:56 trm. Suzhou North 07:06 st. Wuxi East
in way 10 mins
10 mins
~ 140 руб
everyday
The fastest
fast train, CR
09:00 trm. Suzhou North 09:10 st. Wuxi East
in way 10 mins
10 mins
~ 140 руб
everyday
fast train, CR
10:24 st. Suzhou YuanQu 10:47 trm. Wuxi
in way 23 mins
23 mins
~ 190 руб
everyday
fast train, CR
12:45 st. Suzhou YuanQu 13:15 trm. Wuxi
in way 30 mins
30 mins
~ 200 руб
everyday
fast train, CR
14:05 trm. Suzhou North 14:15 st. Wuxi East
in way 10 mins
10 mins
~ 140 руб
everyday
fast train, CR
14:29 trm. Suzhou North 14:39 st. Wuxi East
in way 10 mins
10 mins
~ 140 руб
everyday
fast train, CR
15:04 st. Suzhou YuanQu 15:24 st. Wuxi New District
in way 20 mins
20 mins
~ 170 руб
everyday
fast train, CR
15:30 trm. Suzhou North 15:40 st. Wuxi East
in way 10 mins
10 mins
~ 140 руб
everyday
fast train, CR
16:24 st. Suzhou YuanQu 16:47 trm. Wuxi
in way 23 mins
23 mins
~ 190 руб
everyday
fast train, CR
16:53 st. Suzhou YuanQu 17:16 trm. Wuxi
in way 23 mins
23 mins
~ 190 руб
everyday
fast train, CR
18:02 st. Suzhou New Area 18:14 trm. Wuxi
in way 12 mins
12 mins
~ 150 руб
everyday
fast train, CR
18:03 st. Suzhou YuanQu 18:20 trm. Wuxi
in way 17 mins
17 mins
~ 190 руб
everyday
fast train, CR
19:13 st. Suzhou YuanQu 19:36 trm. Wuxi
in way 23 mins
23 mins
~ 190 руб
everyday
fast train, CR
19:31 st. Suzhou YuanQu 19:54 trm. Wuxi
in way 23 mins
23 mins
~ 190 руб
everyday
fast train, CR
19:35 trm. Suzhou North 19:45 st. Wuxi East
in way 10 mins
10 mins
~ 140 руб
everyday
fast train, CR
20:24 st. Suzhou YuanQu 20:48 trm. Wuxi
in way 24 mins
24 mins
~ 190 руб
everyday
fast train, CR
20:52 trm. Suzhou North 21:02 st. Wuxi East
in way 10 mins
10 mins
~ 140 руб
everyday
fast train, CR
22:04 trm. Suzhou North 22:14 st. Wuxi East
in way 10 mins
10 mins
~ 140 руб
everyday
Hide routes (filter...)
Ticket price
Чтобы узнать узнать цену билетов, выберите интересующий маршрут, нажмите купить и укажите дату поездки
от 140 руб до 200 руб
140 руб 200 руб
Time in way
от 10 mins до 30 mins
10 mins 30 mins
Departure
от 06:56 до 22:04
06:56 22:04
Arrival
от 07:06 до 22:14
07:06 22:14
Route Departure
from Suzhou
Arrival
in Wuxi
Time in way Ticket price
fast train, CR
06:56 trm. Suzhou North 07:06 st. Wuxi East
in way 10 mins
10 mins
~ 140 руб
everyday
The fastest
fast train, CR
09:00 trm. Suzhou North 09:10 st. Wuxi East
in way 10 mins
10 mins
~ 140 руб
everyday
fast train, CR
10:24 st. Suzhou YuanQu 10:47 trm. Wuxi
in way 23 mins
23 mins
~ 190 руб
everyday
fast train, CR
12:45 st. Suzhou YuanQu 13:15 trm. Wuxi
in way 30 mins
30 mins
~ 200 руб
everyday
fast train, CR
14:05 trm. Suzhou North 14:15 st. Wuxi East
in way 10 mins
10 mins
~ 140 руб
everyday
fast train, CR
14:29 trm. Suzhou North 14:39 st. Wuxi East
in way 10 mins
10 mins
~ 140 руб
everyday
fast train, CR
15:04 st. Suzhou YuanQu 15:24 st. Wuxi New District
in way 20 mins
20 mins
~ 170 руб
everyday
fast train, CR
15:30 trm. Suzhou North 15:40 st. Wuxi East
in way 10 mins
10 mins
~ 140 руб
everyday
fast train, CR
16:24 st. Suzhou YuanQu 16:47 trm. Wuxi
in way 23 mins
23 mins
~ 190 руб
everyday
fast train, CR
16:53 st. Suzhou YuanQu 17:16 trm. Wuxi
in way 23 mins
23 mins
~ 190 руб
everyday
fast train, CR
18:02 st. Suzhou New Area 18:14 trm. Wuxi
in way 12 mins
12 mins
~ 150 руб
everyday
fast train, CR
18:03 st. Suzhou YuanQu 18:20 trm. Wuxi
in way 17 mins
17 mins
~ 190 руб
everyday
fast train, CR
19:13 st. Suzhou YuanQu 19:36 trm. Wuxi
in way 23 mins
23 mins
~ 190 руб
everyday
fast train, CR
19:31 st. Suzhou YuanQu 19:54 trm. Wuxi
in way 23 mins
23 mins
~ 190 руб
everyday
fast train, CR
19:35 trm. Suzhou North 19:45 st. Wuxi East
in way 10 mins
10 mins
~ 140 руб
everyday
fast train, CR
20:24 st. Suzhou YuanQu 20:48 trm. Wuxi
in way 24 mins
24 mins
~ 190 руб
everyday
fast train, CR
20:52 trm. Suzhou North 21:02 st. Wuxi East
in way 10 mins
10 mins
~ 140 руб
everyday
fast train, CR
22:04 trm. Suzhou North 22:14 st. Wuxi East
in way 10 mins
10 mins
~ 140 руб
everyday
Hide routes (filter...)
Ticket price
Чтобы узнать узнать цену билетов, выберите интересующий маршрут, нажмите купить и укажите дату поездки
от 140 руб до 200 руб
140 руб 200 руб
Time in way
от 10 mins до 30 mins
10 mins 30 mins
Departure
от 06:56 до 22:04
06:56 22:04
Arrival
от 07:06 до 22:14
07:06 22:14
Distance Suzhou - Wuxi as the crow flies = 42 km