Transport
timetables and tickets for Russian public transport
Search station Search reis
Search routes Suzhou → Hangzhou / change params
       
 
Specify date
Date: < >   Enter trip date
Date back: < >   Enter trip date
Пассажиры: 1 взрослый

Timetables flights, trains, trains and buses Suzhou → Hangzhou

To order tickets for the train Suzhou - Hangzhou or buy a plane ticket please check the full schedule of flights. There are travel options with a change in Шанхай. Distance Сучжоу - Шанхай of 87 km. Use local buses. Of Shanghai Hangzhou daily runs 2 flight. Bus schedule of Shanghai Hangzhou is currently the system does not. At the direction of Shanghai - Hangzhou airlines flying: AIR CANADA, AIR CHINA, EMIRATES, JAPAN AIRLINES, KOREAN AIR, LUFTHANSA GERMAN AIRLINES, QATAR AIRWAYS and SINGAPORE AIRLINES. The average duration of the flight - 4 h. The distance Suzhou - Hangzhou in a straight line is about 120 km. To see the routes of buses and trains Suzhou - Hangzhou on the map and see the road map, press the "show map". To buy a ticket, select a flight and click the "Buy" button.

Route Departure
from Suzhou
Arrival
in Hangzhou
Time in way Ticket price
The most convenient
plane
CA-2124
plane
EK-4502
14:00 a/p Suzhou 02:00, (+1 day) a/p Hangzhou Xiaoshan
in way 12 h
12 h
include transfer 5 h
~ 2 600 руб
plane
CA-2124
plane
QR-9001
14:00 a/p Suzhou 02:00, (+1 day) a/p Hangzhou Xiaoshan
in way 12 h
12 h
include transfer 5 h
~ 2 600 руб
plane
CA-2124
plane
LH-6606
14:00 a/p Suzhou 02:00, (+1 day) a/p Hangzhou Xiaoshan
in way 12 h
12 h
include transfer 5 h
~ 2 600 руб
plane
CA-2124
plane
AC-6727
14:00 a/p Suzhou 03:00, (+1 day) a/p Hangzhou Xiaoshan
in way 13 h
13 h
include transfer 5 h
~ 2 600 руб
plane
CA-2124
plane
CA-2177
14:00 a/p Suzhou 09:00, (+1 day) a/p Hangzhou Xiaoshan
in way 19 h
19 h
include transfer 5 h
~ 2 600 руб
plane
CA-2124
plane
JL-9725
14:00 a/p Suzhou 09:00, (+1 day) a/p Hangzhou Xiaoshan
in way 19 h
19 h
include transfer 12 h
~ 2 600 руб
plane
CA-2124
plane
KE-4800
14:00 a/p Suzhou 09:00, (+1 day) a/p Hangzhou Xiaoshan
in way 19 h
19 h
include transfer 12 h
~ 2 600 руб
plane
CA-2124
plane
SQ-3032
14:00 a/p Suzhou 09:00, (+1 day) a/p Hangzhou Xiaoshan
in way 19 h
19 h
include transfer 12 h
~ 2 600 руб
bus
MU-6764
plane
EK-4502
06:20 a/p Suzhou 02:00, (+1 day) a/p Hangzhou Xiaoshan
in way 19 h 40 mins
19 h 40 mins
include transfer 12 h 40 mins
~ 1 600 руб
bus
MU-6764
plane
QR-9001
06:20 a/p Suzhou 02:00, (+1 day) a/p Hangzhou Xiaoshan
in way 19 h 40 mins
19 h 40 mins
include transfer 12 h 40 mins
~ 1 600 руб
bus
MU-6764
plane
LH-6606
06:20 a/p Suzhou 02:00, (+1 day) a/p Hangzhou Xiaoshan
in way 19 h 40 mins
19 h 40 mins
include transfer 12 h 40 mins
~ 1 600 руб
bus
MU-6764
plane
AC-6727
06:20 a/p Suzhou 03:00, (+1 day) a/p Hangzhou Xiaoshan
in way 20 h 40 mins
20 h 40 mins
include transfer 12 h 40 mins
~ 1 600 руб
bus
MU-6764
plane
CA-2177
06:20 a/p Suzhou 09:00, (+1 day) a/p Hangzhou Xiaoshan
in way 1 day 2 h 40 mins
1 day 2 h 40 mins
include transfer 12 h 40 mins
~ 1 600 руб
bus
MU-6764
plane
JL-9725
06:20 a/p Suzhou 09:00, (+1 day) a/p Hangzhou Xiaoshan
in way 1 day 2 h 40 mins
1 day 2 h 40 mins
include transfer 19 h 40 mins
~ 1 600 руб
bus
MU-6764
plane
KE-4800
06:20 a/p Suzhou 09:00, (+1 day) a/p Hangzhou Xiaoshan
in way 1 day 2 h 40 mins
1 day 2 h 40 mins
include transfer 19 h 40 mins
~ 1 600 руб
bus
MU-6764
plane
SQ-3032
06:20 a/p Suzhou 09:00, (+1 day) a/p Hangzhou Xiaoshan
in way 1 day 2 h 40 mins
1 day 2 h 40 mins
include transfer 19 h 40 mins
~ 1 600 руб
planeplane 12 h
flight до Pudong
busplane 19 h 40 mins
car до Pudong
через
укажите другой город
Hide routes (filter...)
Ticket price
Чтобы узнать узнать цену билетов, выберите интересующий маршрут, нажмите купить и укажите дату поездки
от 1600 руб до 2600 руб
1600 руб 2600 руб
Time in way
от 12 h до 1 day 2 h 40 mins
12 h 1 day 2 h 40 mins
Departure
от 06:20 до 14:00
06:20 14:00
Arrival
от 02:00 до 09:00
02:00 09:00
Distance Suzhou - Hangzhou as the crow flies = 120 km