Transport
timetables and tickets for Russian public transport

Timetables flights, trains, trains and buses Suzhou → Hangzhou

To order tickets for the train Suzhou - Hangzhou or buy a plane ticket please check the full schedule of flights. Существуют варианты проезда с пересадкой в Шанхай. Из Suzhou в Hangzhou курсирует 4 train. Расписание автобусов из Suzhou в Hangzhou на данный момент в системе отсутствует. Средняя продолжительность поездки на поезде из Suzhou в Hangzhou составляет 1 h 47 mins. Расстояние Suzhou - Hangzhou по прямой составляет 120 km. To see the routes of buses and trains Suzhou - Hangzhou on the map and see the road map, press the "show map". To buy a ticket, select a flight and click the "Buy" button.

Route Departure
from Suzhou
Arrival
in Hangzhou
Time in way Ticket price
fast train, CR
10:04 st. Suzhou YuanQu 12:10 trm. Hangzhou East
in way 2 h 6 mins
2 h 6 mins
~ 620 руб
everyday
fast train, CR
10:05 trm. Suzhou North 11:41 trm. Hangzhou East
in way 1 h 36 mins
1 h 36 mins
~ 650 руб
everyday
fast train, CR
14:05 st. Suzhou YuanQu 15:57 trm. Hangzhou East
in way 1 h 52 mins
1 h 52 mins
~ 630 руб
everyday
Cамый удобный
fast train, CR
19:10 trm. Suzhou North 20:39 trm. Hangzhou East
in way 1 h 29 mins
1 h 29 mins
~ 640 руб
everyday
far distance train
G119
far distance train
G7521
15:56 trm. Suzhou North 17:59 trm. Hangzhou East
in way 2 h 3 mins
2 h 3 mins
include transfer 41 mins
~ 730 руб
far distance train
G131
far distance train
G7557
17:41 trm. Suzhou North 19:50 trm. Hangzhou East
in way 2 h 9 mins
2 h 9 mins
include transfer 40 mins
~ 720 руб
far distance train
G232/G229
far distance train
G7521
15:50 trm. Suzhou North 17:59 trm. Hangzhou East
in way 2 h 9 mins
2 h 9 mins
include transfer 47 mins
~ 730 руб
far distance train
G7137
far distance train
G7521
15:48 st. Suzhou YuanQu 17:59 trm. Hangzhou East
in way 2 h 11 mins
2 h 11 mins
include transfer 42 mins
~ 710 руб
far distance train
G119
far distance train
G7583
15:56 trm. Suzhou North 18:08 trm. Hangzhou East
in way 2 h 12 mins
2 h 12 mins
include transfer 55 mins
~ 730 руб
far distance train
G139
far distance train
G7559
19:24 trm. Suzhou North 21:36 trm. Hangzhou East
in way 2 h 12 mins
2 h 12 mins
include transfer 43 mins
~ 730 руб
far distance train
G7197
far distance train
G7535
09:07 trm. Suzhou North 11:20 trm. Hangzhou East
in way 2 h 13 mins
2 h 13 mins
include transfer 51 mins
~ 730 руб
far distance train
D294/D291
far distance train
G7541
15:24 trm. Suzhou North 17:41 trm. Hangzhou East
in way 2 h 17 mins
2 h 17 mins
include transfer 50 mins
~ 720 руб
far distance train
G131
far distance train
G7525
17:41 trm. Suzhou North 19:59 trm. Hangzhou East
in way 2 h 18 mins
2 h 18 mins
include transfer 56 mins
~ 730 руб
far distance train
G7137
far distance train
G7583
15:48 st. Suzhou YuanQu 18:08 trm. Hangzhou East
in way 2 h 20 mins
2 h 20 mins
include transfer 56 mins
~ 710 руб
far distance train
D315
far distance train
G7555
16:55 trm. Suzhou North 19:19 trm. Hangzhou East
in way 2 h 24 mins
2 h 24 mins
include transfer 47 mins
~ 730 руб
far distance train
G7195
far distance train
G7581
08:20 trm. Suzhou North 10:47 trm. Hangzhou East
in way 2 h 27 mins
2 h 27 mins
include transfer 59 mins
~ 730 руб
far distance train
D319
far distance train
G7591
20:21 trm. Suzhou North 22:49 trm. Hangzhou East
in way 2 h 28 mins
2 h 28 mins
include transfer 51 mins
~ 720 руб
far distance train
G101
far distance train
D3121
12:13 trm. Suzhou North 14:50 trm. Hangzhou East
in way 2 h 37 mins
2 h 37 mins
include transfer 59 mins
~ 720 руб
far distance train
G7195
far distance train
D3205
08:20 trm. Suzhou North 11:08 trm. Hangzhou East
in way 2 h 48 mins
2 h 48 mins
include transfer 49 mins
~ 720 руб
local train
MU-6034
far distance train
G7519
14:03 a/p Suzhou 16:59 trm. Hangzhou East
in way 2 h 56 mins
2 h 56 mins
include transfer 1 h 31 mins
~ 710 руб
local train
MU-6008
far distance train
G7581
07:46 a/p Suzhou 10:47 trm. Hangzhou East
in way 3 h 1 mins
3 h 1 mins
include transfer 1 h 30 mins
~ 710 руб
local train
MU-6068
far distance train
G7559
18:32 a/p Suzhou 21:36 trm. Hangzhou East
in way 3 h 4 mins
3 h 4 mins
include transfer 1 h 33 mins
~ 710 руб
local train
MU-6066
far distance train
G7583
15:02 a/p Suzhou 18:08 trm. Hangzhou East
in way 3 h 6 mins
3 h 6 mins
include transfer 1 h 39 mins
~ 710 руб
local train
MU-6002
far distance train
G7509
08:53 a/p Suzhou 11:59 trm. Hangzhou East
in way 3 h 6 mins
3 h 6 mins
include transfer 1 h 35 mins
~ 710 руб
local train
MU-6038
far distance train
G7557
16:39 a/p Suzhou 19:50 trm. Hangzhou East
in way 3 h 11 mins
3 h 11 mins
include transfer 1 h 32 mins
~ 700 руб
local train
MU-6008
far distance train
G7507
07:46 a/p Suzhou 10:59 trm. Hangzhou East
in way 3 h 13 mins
3 h 13 mins
include transfer 1 h 41 mins
~ 710 руб
local train
MU-6010
far distance train
G7513
10:45 a/p Suzhou 13:59 trm. Hangzhou East
in way 3 h 14 mins
3 h 14 mins
include transfer 1 h 42 mins
~ 710 руб
local train
MU-6038
far distance train
G7525
16:39 a/p Suzhou 19:59 trm. Hangzhou East
in way 3 h 20 mins
3 h 20 mins
include transfer 1 h 48 mins
~ 710 руб
local train
MU-6010
far distance train
D3119
10:45 a/p Suzhou 14:08 trm. Hangzhou East
in way 3 h 23 mins
3 h 23 mins
include transfer 1 h 27 mins
~ 710 руб
local train
MU-6032
far distance train
D3121
11:25 a/p Suzhou 14:50 trm. Hangzhou East
in way 3 h 25 mins
3 h 25 mins
include transfer 1 h 35 mins
~ 700 руб
local train
MU-6040
far distance train
G7537
09:08 a/p Suzhou 12:41 trm. Hangzhou East
in way 3 h 33 mins
3 h 33 mins
include transfer 1 h 59 mins
~ 710 руб
local train
MU-6008
far distance train
G7535
07:46 a/p Suzhou 11:20 trm. Hangzhou East
in way 3 h 34 mins
3 h 34 mins
include transfer 2 h 2 mins
~ 710 руб
local train
MU-6032
far distance train
G7515
11:25 a/p Suzhou 15:00 trm. Hangzhou East
in way 3 h 35 mins
3 h 35 mins
include transfer 2 h
~ 710 руб
local train
MU-6008
far distance train
D3203
07:46 a/p Suzhou 11:29 trm. Hangzhou East
in way 3 h 43 mins
3 h 43 mins
include transfer 1 h 47 mins
~ 710 руб
far distance train
G7063
far distance train
G7555
15:28 st. Suzhou YuanQu 19:19 trm. Hangzhou East
in way 3 h 51 mins
3 h 51 mins
include transfer 2 h 21 mins
~ 720 руб
far distance train
G7203
far distance train
G7515
11:02 st. Suzhou YuanQu 15:00 trm. Hangzhou East
in way 3 h 58 mins
3 h 58 mins
include transfer 2 h 34 mins
~ 730 руб
local train
MU-6040
far distance train
D3207
09:08 a/p Suzhou 13:08 trm. Hangzhou East
in way 4 h
4 h
include transfer 2 h 6 mins
~ 700 руб
far distance train
G7049
far distance train
G7517
11:45 st. Suzhou YuanQu 15:45 trm. Hangzhou East
in way 4 h
4 h
include transfer 2 h 52 mins
~ 730 руб
far distance train
G7039
far distance train
G7537
08:33 st. Suzhou YuanQu 12:41 trm. Hangzhou East
in way 4 h 8 mins
4 h 8 mins
include transfer 2 h 39 mins
~ 720 руб
far distance train
G7055
far distance train
G7519
12:51 st. Suzhou YuanQu 16:59 trm. Hangzhou East
in way 4 h 8 mins
4 h 8 mins
include transfer 2 h 46 mins
~ 730 руб
far distance train
G7045
far distance train
G7513
09:49 st. Suzhou YuanQu 13:59 trm. Hangzhou East
in way 4 h 10 mins
4 h 10 mins
include transfer 2 h 41 mins
~ 720 руб
far distance train
G7061
far distance train
G7523
14:42 st. Suzhou YuanQu 18:59 trm. Hangzhou East
in way 4 h 17 mins
4 h 17 mins
include transfer 2 h 49 mins
~ 770 руб
far distance train
G7045
far distance train
D3119
09:49 st. Suzhou YuanQu 14:08 trm. Hangzhou East
in way 4 h 19 mins
4 h 19 mins
include transfer 2 h 26 mins
~ 720 руб
far distance train
G7033
far distance train
G7509
07:40 st. Suzhou YuanQu 11:59 trm. Hangzhou East
in way 4 h 19 mins
4 h 19 mins
include transfer 2 h 50 mins
~ 720 руб
far distance train
G7063
far distance train
G7557
15:28 st. Suzhou YuanQu 19:50 trm. Hangzhou East
in way 4 h 22 mins
4 h 22 mins
include transfer 2 h 45 mins
~ 710 руб
far distance train
G7039
far distance train
G7511
08:33 st. Suzhou YuanQu 12:59 trm. Hangzhou East
in way 4 h 26 mins
4 h 26 mins
include transfer 2 h 57 mins
~ 710 руб
far distance train
G7067
far distance train
G7527
16:32 st. Suzhou YuanQu 20:59 trm. Hangzhou East
in way 4 h 27 mins
4 h 27 mins
include transfer 2 h 58 mins
~ 710 руб
far distance train
G7067
plane
EK-4502
16:32 st. Suzhou YuanQu 02:00, (+1 day) a/p Hangzhou Xiaoshan
in way 9 h 28 mins
9 h 28 mins
include transfer 4 h 58 mins
~ 1 600 руб
far distance train
G7067
plane
QR-9001
16:32 st. Suzhou YuanQu 02:00, (+1 day) a/p Hangzhou Xiaoshan
in way 9 h 28 mins
9 h 28 mins
include transfer 4 h 58 mins
~ 1 600 руб
far distance train
G7067
plane
LH-6606
16:32 st. Suzhou YuanQu 02:00, (+1 day) a/p Hangzhou Xiaoshan
in way 9 h 28 mins
9 h 28 mins
include transfer 4 h 58 mins
~ 1 600 руб
far distance train
G7067
plane
AC-6727
16:32 st. Suzhou YuanQu 03:00, (+1 day) a/p Hangzhou Xiaoshan
in way 10 h 28 mins
10 h 28 mins
include transfer 4 h 58 mins
~ 1 600 руб
far distance train
G7063
plane
EK-4502
15:28 st. Suzhou YuanQu 02:00, (+1 day) a/p Hangzhou Xiaoshan
in way 10 h 32 mins
10 h 32 mins
include transfer 6 h 1 mins
~ 1 600 руб
far distance train
G7063
plane
QR-9001
15:28 st. Suzhou YuanQu 02:00, (+1 day) a/p Hangzhou Xiaoshan
in way 10 h 32 mins
10 h 32 mins
include transfer 6 h 1 mins
~ 1 600 руб
far distance train
G7063
plane
LH-6606
15:28 st. Suzhou YuanQu 02:00, (+1 day) a/p Hangzhou Xiaoshan
in way 10 h 32 mins
10 h 32 mins
include transfer 6 h 1 mins
~ 1 600 руб
far distance train
G7061
plane
EK-4502
14:42 st. Suzhou YuanQu 02:00, (+1 day) a/p Hangzhou Xiaoshan
in way 11 h 18 mins
11 h 18 mins
include transfer 6 h 49 mins
~ 1 700 руб
far distance train
G7061
plane
QR-9001
14:42 st. Suzhou YuanQu 02:00, (+1 day) a/p Hangzhou Xiaoshan
in way 11 h 18 mins
11 h 18 mins
include transfer 6 h 49 mins
~ 1 700 руб
far distance train
G7061
plane
LH-6606
14:42 st. Suzhou YuanQu 02:00, (+1 day) a/p Hangzhou Xiaoshan
in way 11 h 18 mins
11 h 18 mins
include transfer 6 h 49 mins
~ 1 700 руб
far distance train
G7063
plane
AC-6727
15:28 st. Suzhou YuanQu 03:00, (+1 day) a/p Hangzhou Xiaoshan
in way 11 h 32 mins
11 h 32 mins
include transfer 6 h 1 mins
~ 1 600 руб
plane
CA-2124
plane
EK-4502
14:00 a/p Suzhou 02:00, (+1 day) a/p Hangzhou Xiaoshan
in way 12 h
12 h
include transfer 5 h
~ 2 600 руб
plane
CA-2124
plane
QR-9001
14:00 a/p Suzhou 02:00, (+1 day) a/p Hangzhou Xiaoshan
in way 12 h
12 h
include transfer 5 h
~ 2 600 руб
plane
CA-2124
plane
LH-6606
14:00 a/p Suzhou 02:00, (+1 day) a/p Hangzhou Xiaoshan
in way 12 h
12 h
include transfer 5 h
~ 2 600 руб
far distance train
G7061
plane
AC-6727
14:42 st. Suzhou YuanQu 03:00, (+1 day) a/p Hangzhou Xiaoshan
in way 12 h 18 mins
12 h 18 mins
include transfer 6 h 49 mins
~ 1 700 руб
plane
CA-2124
plane
AC-6727
14:00 a/p Suzhou 03:00, (+1 day) a/p Hangzhou Xiaoshan
in way 13 h
13 h
include transfer 5 h
~ 2 600 руб
far distance train
G7067
plane
CA-2177
16:32 st. Suzhou YuanQu 09:00, (+1 day) a/p Hangzhou Xiaoshan
in way 16 h 28 mins
16 h 28 mins
include transfer 4 h 58 mins
~ 1 600 руб
far distance train
G7063
plane
CA-2177
15:28 st. Suzhou YuanQu 09:00, (+1 day) a/p Hangzhou Xiaoshan
in way 17 h 32 mins
17 h 32 mins
include transfer 6 h 1 mins
~ 1 600 руб
far distance train
G7061
plane
CA-2177
14:42 st. Suzhou YuanQu 09:00, (+1 day) a/p Hangzhou Xiaoshan
in way 18 h 18 mins
18 h 18 mins
include transfer 6 h 49 mins
~ 1 700 руб
plane
CA-2124
plane
CA-2177
14:00 a/p Suzhou 09:00, (+1 day) a/p Hangzhou Xiaoshan
in way 19 h
19 h
include transfer 5 h
~ 2 600 руб
plane
CA-2124
plane
JL-9725
14:00 a/p Suzhou 09:00, (+1 day) a/p Hangzhou Xiaoshan
in way 19 h
19 h
include transfer 12 h
~ 2 600 руб
plane
CA-2124
plane
KE-4800
14:00 a/p Suzhou 09:00, (+1 day) a/p Hangzhou Xiaoshan
in way 19 h
19 h
include transfer 12 h
~ 2 600 руб
plane
CA-2124
plane
SQ-3032
14:00 a/p Suzhou 09:00, (+1 day) a/p Hangzhou Xiaoshan
in way 19 h
19 h
include transfer 12 h
~ 2 600 руб
bus
MU-6764
plane
EK-4502
06:20 a/p Suzhou 02:00, (+1 day) a/p Hangzhou Xiaoshan
in way 19 h 40 mins
19 h 40 mins
include transfer 12 h 40 mins
~ 1 600 руб
bus
MU-6764
plane
QR-9001
06:20 a/p Suzhou 02:00, (+1 day) a/p Hangzhou Xiaoshan
in way 19 h 40 mins
19 h 40 mins
include transfer 12 h 40 mins
~ 1 600 руб
bus
MU-6764
plane
LH-6606
06:20 a/p Suzhou 02:00, (+1 day) a/p Hangzhou Xiaoshan
in way 19 h 40 mins
19 h 40 mins
include transfer 12 h 40 mins
~ 1 600 руб
bus
MU-6764
plane
AC-6727
06:20 a/p Suzhou 03:00, (+1 day) a/p Hangzhou Xiaoshan
in way 20 h 40 mins
20 h 40 mins
include transfer 12 h 40 mins
~ 1 600 руб
bus
MU-6764
plane
CA-2177
06:20 a/p Suzhou 09:00, (+1 day) a/p Hangzhou Xiaoshan
in way 1 day 2 h 40 mins
1 day 2 h 40 mins
include transfer 12 h 40 mins
~ 1 600 руб
bus
MU-6764
plane
JL-9725
06:20 a/p Suzhou 09:00, (+1 day) a/p Hangzhou Xiaoshan
in way 1 day 2 h 40 mins
1 day 2 h 40 mins
include transfer 19 h 40 mins
~ 1 600 руб
bus
MU-6764
plane
KE-4800
06:20 a/p Suzhou 09:00, (+1 day) a/p Hangzhou Xiaoshan
in way 1 day 2 h 40 mins
1 day 2 h 40 mins
include transfer 19 h 40 mins
~ 1 600 руб
bus
MU-6764
plane
SQ-3032
06:20 a/p Suzhou 09:00, (+1 day) a/p Hangzhou Xiaoshan
in way 1 day 2 h 40 mins
1 day 2 h 40 mins
include transfer 19 h 40 mins
~ 1 600 руб
Direct 1 h 29 mins
1 h 29 mins
1 change 2 h 3 mins
2 h 3 mins
9 h 28 mins
12 h
19 h 40 mins
2 h 3 mins
Suzhou
| на карте
Shanghai
| на карте
Hangzhou
12 h
Suzhou
| на карте
Shanghai
| на карте
Hangzhou
через
укажите другой город
Hide routes (filter...)
Ticket price
Чтобы узнать узнать цену билетов, выберите интересующий маршрут, нажмите купить и укажите дату поездки
от 620 руб до 2600 руб
620 руб 2600 руб
Time in way
от 1 h 29 mins до 1 day 2 h 40 mins
1 h 29 mins 1 day 2 h 40 mins
Departure
от 06:20 до 20:21
06:20 20:21
Arrival
от 10:47 до 09:00
10:47 09:00
Route Departure
from Suzhou
Arrival
in Hangzhou
Time in way Ticket price
fast train, CR
10:04 st. Suzhou YuanQu 12:10 trm. Hangzhou East
in way 2 h 6 mins
2 h 6 mins
~ 620 руб
everyday
fast train, CR
10:05 trm. Suzhou North 11:41 trm. Hangzhou East
in way 1 h 36 mins
1 h 36 mins
~ 650 руб
everyday
fast train, CR
14:05 st. Suzhou YuanQu 15:57 trm. Hangzhou East
in way 1 h 52 mins
1 h 52 mins
~ 630 руб
everyday
Cамый удобный
fast train, CR
19:10 trm. Suzhou North 20:39 trm. Hangzhou East
in way 1 h 29 mins
1 h 29 mins
~ 640 руб
everyday
Hide routes (filter...)
Ticket price
Чтобы узнать узнать цену билетов, выберите интересующий маршрут, нажмите купить и укажите дату поездки
от 620 руб до 650 руб
620 руб 650 руб
Time in way
от 1 h 29 mins до 2 h 6 mins
1 h 29 mins 2 h 6 mins
Departure
от 10:04 до 19:10
10:04 19:10
Arrival
от 11:41 до 20:39
11:41 20:39
Distance Suzhou - Hangzhou as the crow flies = 120 km (по ж/д = 222 km )