Transport
timetables and tickets for Russian public transport

Timetables flights, trains, trains and buses Wuxi → Nanjing

To order tickets for the train Wuxi - Nanjing or buy a plane ticket please check the full schedule of flights. Из Wuxi в Nanjing курсирует 92 train. Расписание автобусов из Wuxi в Nanjing на данный момент в системе отсутствует. Средняя продолжительность поездки на поезде из Wuxi в Nanjing составляет 1 h 33 mins. Расстояние Wuxi - Nanjing по прямой составляет 149 km. To see the routes of buses and trains Wuxi - Nanjing on the map and see the road map, press the "show map". To buy a ticket, select a flight and click the "Buy" button.

Route Departure
from Wuxi
Arrival
in Nanjing
Time in way Ticket price
fast train, CR
06:45 trm. Wuxi 07:59 st. Nanjing
in way 1 h 14 mins
1 h 14 mins
~ 500 руб
everyday
fast train, CR
07:07 st. Wuxi East 08:03 trm. Nanjing South
in way 56 mins
56 mins
~ 530 руб
everyday
fast train, CR
07:19 st. Huishan 08:23 st. Nanjing
in way 1 h 4 mins
1 h 4 mins
~ 470 руб
everyday
fast train, CR
07:26 trm. Wuxi 08:51 trm. Nanjing South
in way 1 h 25 mins
1 h 25 mins
~ 530 руб
everyday
fast train, CR
07:34 st. Wuxi East 08:24 trm. Nanjing South
in way 50 mins
50 mins
~ 530 руб
everyday
fast train, CR
07:44 trm. Wuxi 08:39 st. Nanjing
in way 55 mins
55 mins
~ 510 руб
everyday
fast train, CR
08:02 st. Wuxi East 08:46 trm. Nanjing South
in way 44 mins
44 mins
~ 530 руб
everyday
fast train, CR
08:06 trm. Wuxi 09:14 st. Nanjing
in way 1 h 8 mins
1 h 8 mins
~ 500 руб
everyday
fast train, CR
08:18 trm. Wuxi 09:26 st. Nanjing
in way 1 h 8 mins
1 h 8 mins
~ 500 руб
everyday
The fastest
fast train, CR
08:30 st. Wuxi East 09:14 trm. Nanjing South
in way 44 mins
44 mins
~ 530 руб
everyday
fast train, CR
08:44 trm. Wuxi 09:39 st. Nanjing
in way 55 mins
55 mins
~ 510 руб
everyday
fast train, CR
08:49 trm. Wuxi 09:54 st. Nanjing
in way 1 h 5 mins
1 h 5 mins
~ 460 руб
everyday
fast train, CR
09:00 st. Wuxi East 09:56 trm. Nanjing South
in way 56 mins
56 mins
~ 530 руб
everyday
fast train, CR
09:10 st. Wuxi New District 10:22 st. Nanjing
in way 1 h 12 mins
1 h 12 mins
~ 540 руб
everyday
fast train, CR
09:12 st. Wuxi East 10:02 trm. Nanjing South
in way 50 mins
50 mins
~ 530 руб
everyday
fast train, CR
09:30 trm. Wuxi 10:32 st. Nanjing
in way 1 h 2 mins
1 h 2 mins
~ 510 руб
everyday
fast train, CR
09:34 st. Wuxi East 10:24 trm. Nanjing South
in way 50 mins
50 mins
~ 530 руб
everyday
fast train, CR
09:44 trm. Wuxi 10:39 st. Nanjing
in way 55 mins
55 mins
~ 510 руб
everyday
fast train, CR
09:49 trm. Wuxi 10:50 st. Nanjing
in way 1 h 1 mins
1 h 1 mins
~ 510 руб
everyday
fast train, CR
10:09 st. Huishan 11:13 st. Nanjing
in way 1 h 4 mins
1 h 4 mins
~ 470 руб
everyday
fast train, CR
10:15 st. Wuxi East 10:59 trm. Nanjing South
in way 44 mins
44 mins
~ 530 руб
everyday
fast train, CR
10:26 trm. Wuxi 11:29 trm. Nanjing South
in way 1 h 3 mins
1 h 3 mins
~ 560 руб
everyday
fast train, CR
10:44 trm. Wuxi 11:39 st. Nanjing
in way 55 mins
55 mins
~ 510 руб
everyday
fast train, CR
10:49 trm. Wuxi 11:52 st. Nanjing
in way 1 h 3 mins
1 h 3 mins
~ 460 руб
everyday
fast train, CR
11:01 st. Wuxi East 11:52 trm. Nanjing South
in way 51 mins
51 mins
~ 530 руб
everyday
fast train, CR
11:02 trm. Wuxi 12:10 st. Nanjing
in way 1 h 8 mins
1 h 8 mins
~ 500 руб
everyday
fast train, CR
11:07 st. Wuxi East 11:57 trm. Nanjing South
in way 50 mins
50 mins
~ 530 руб
everyday
fast train, CR
11:18 trm. Wuxi 12:26 st. Nanjing
in way 1 h 8 mins
1 h 8 mins
~ 500 руб
everyday
fast train, CR
11:30 trm. Wuxi 12:37 trm. Nanjing South
in way 1 h 7 mins
1 h 7 mins
~ 540 руб
everyday
fast train, CR
11:35 st. Wuxi East 12:19 trm. Nanjing South
in way 44 mins
44 mins
~ 530 руб
everyday
fast train, CR
11:37 trm. Wuxi 12:46 st. Nanjing
in way 1 h 9 mins
1 h 9 mins
~ 460 руб
everyday
fast train, CR
11:44 trm. Wuxi 12:39 st. Nanjing
in way 55 mins
55 mins
~ 510 руб
everyday
fast train, CR
12:04 trm. Wuxi 13:11 trm. Nanjing South
in way 1 h 7 mins
1 h 7 mins
~ 540 руб
everyday
fast train, CR
12:07 st. Wuxi East 12:58 trm. Nanjing South
in way 51 mins
51 mins
~ 530 руб
everyday
fast train, CR
12:19 st. Huishan 13:24 st. Nanjing
in way 1 h 5 mins
1 h 5 mins
~ 440 руб
everyday
fast train, CR
12:33 st. Wuxi East 13:24 trm. Nanjing South
in way 51 mins
51 mins
~ 500 руб
everyday
fast train, CR
12:37 trm. Wuxi 13:44 st. Nanjing
in way 1 h 7 mins
1 h 7 mins
~ 500 руб
everyday
fast train, CR
12:44 trm. Wuxi 13:39 st. Nanjing
in way 55 mins
55 mins
~ 510 руб
everyday
fast train, CR
12:55 trm. Wuxi 14:03 trm. Nanjing South
in way 1 h 8 mins
1 h 8 mins
~ 460 руб
everyday
fast train, CR
13:17 trm. Wuxi 14:18 st. Nanjing
in way 1 h 1 mins
1 h 1 mins
~ 500 руб
everyday
fast train, CR
13:37 trm. Wuxi 15:42 st. Nanjing
in way 2 h 5 mins
2 h 5 mins
~ 510 руб
everyday
fast train, CR
13:43 st. Huishan 14:44 st. Nanjing
in way 1 h 1 mins
1 h 1 mins
~ 470 руб
everyday
fast train, CR
13:44 trm. Wuxi 14:39 st. Nanjing
in way 55 mins
55 mins
~ 510 руб
everyday
fast train, CR
13:59 trm. Wuxi 15:08 st. Nanjing
in way 1 h 9 mins
1 h 9 mins
~ 500 руб
everyday
fast train, CR
14:17 st. Wuxi East 15:12 trm. Nanjing South
in way 55 mins
55 mins
~ 530 руб
everyday
fast train, CR
14:29 trm. Wuxi 15:31 st. Nanjing
in way 1 h 2 mins
1 h 2 mins
~ 510 руб
everyday
fast train, CR
14:41 st. Wuxi East 15:25 trm. Nanjing South
in way 44 mins
44 mins
~ 530 руб
everyday
fast train, CR
14:44 trm. Wuxi 15:41 st. Nanjing
in way 57 mins
57 mins
~ 510 руб
everyday
fast train, CR
15:00 st. Wuxi East 15:51 trm. Nanjing South
in way 51 mins
51 mins
~ 530 руб
everyday
fast train, CR
15:05 trm. Wuxi 16:07 st. Nanjing
in way 1 h 2 mins
1 h 2 mins
~ 460 руб
everyday
fast train, CR
15:26 st. Wuxi New District 16:32 st. Nanjing
in way 1 h 6 mins
1 h 6 mins
~ 540 руб
everyday
fast train, CR
15:42 st. Wuxi East 16:33 trm. Nanjing South
in way 51 mins
51 mins
~ 530 руб
everyday
fast train, CR
15:44 trm. Wuxi 16:39 st. Nanjing
in way 55 mins
55 mins
~ 510 руб
everyday
fast train, CR
15:56 trm. Wuxi 16:57 st. Nanjing
in way 1 h 1 mins
1 h 1 mins
~ 510 руб
everyday
fast train, CR
16:22 trm. Wuxi 17:28 trm. Nanjing South
in way 1 h 6 mins
1 h 6 mins
~ 540 руб
everyday
fast train, CR
16:30 st. Wuxi East 17:14 trm. Nanjing South
in way 44 mins
44 mins
~ 530 руб
everyday
fast train, CR
16:31 trm. Wuxi 17:41 trm. Nanjing South
in way 1 h 10 mins
1 h 10 mins
~ 460 руб
everyday
fast train, CR
16:44 trm. Wuxi 17:39 st. Nanjing
in way 55 mins
55 mins
~ 510 руб
everyday
fast train, CR
16:49 trm. Wuxi 17:51 st. Nanjing
in way 1 h 2 mins
1 h 2 mins
~ 460 руб
everyday
fast train, CR
17:02 st. Wuxi New District 18:15 st. Nanjing
in way 1 h 13 mins
1 h 13 mins
~ 540 руб
everyday
fast train, CR
17:18 trm. Wuxi 18:20 st. Nanjing
in way 1 h 2 mins
1 h 2 mins
~ 510 руб
everyday
fast train, CR
17:30 st. Wuxi East 18:14 trm. Nanjing South
in way 44 mins
44 mins
~ 530 руб
everyday
fast train, CR
17:36 trm. Wuxi 18:33 st. Nanjing
in way 57 mins
57 mins
~ 510 руб
everyday
fast train, CR
17:44 trm. Wuxi 18:41 st. Nanjing
in way 57 mins
57 mins
~ 510 руб
everyday
fast train, CR
17:56 st. Wuxi East 18:40 trm. Nanjing South
in way 44 mins
44 mins
~ 530 руб
everyday
fast train, CR
17:58 st. Wuxi New District 19:11 st. Nanjing
in way 1 h 13 mins
1 h 13 mins
~ 540 руб
everyday
fast train, CR
18:16 trm. Wuxi 19:19 st. Nanjing
in way 1 h 3 mins
1 h 3 mins
~ 510 руб
everyday
fast train, CR
18:22 trm. Wuxi 19:24 st. Nanjing
in way 1 h 2 mins
1 h 2 mins
~ 510 руб
everyday
fast train, CR
18:34 trm. Wuxi 19:35 trm. Nanjing South
in way 1 h 1 mins
1 h 1 mins
~ 560 руб
everyday
fast train, CR
18:44 trm. Wuxi 19:39 st. Nanjing
in way 55 mins
55 mins
~ 510 руб
everyday
fast train, CR
19:00 trm. Wuxi 20:09 st. Nanjing
in way 1 h 9 mins
1 h 9 mins
~ 500 руб
everyday
fast train, CR
19:17 trm. Wuxi 20:20 st. Nanjing
in way 1 h 3 mins
1 h 3 mins
~ 500 руб
everyday
fast train, CR
19:35 trm. Wuxi 21:48 st. Nanjing
in way 2 h 13 mins
2 h 13 mins
~ 510 руб
everyday
fast train, CR
19:38 trm. Wuxi 20:37 st. Nanjing
in way 59 mins
59 mins
~ 510 руб
everyday
fast train, CR
19:44 trm. Wuxi 20:41 st. Nanjing
in way 57 mins
57 mins
~ 510 руб
everyday
fast train, CR
19:47 st. Wuxi East 20:38 trm. Nanjing South
in way 51 mins
51 mins
~ 530 руб
everyday
fast train, CR
19:56 trm. Wuxi 20:52 st. Nanjing
in way 56 mins
56 mins
~ 510 руб
everyday
fast train, CR
20:03 trm. Wuxi 21:12 st. Nanjing
in way 1 h 9 mins
1 h 9 mins
~ 500 руб
everyday
fast train, CR
20:16 trm. Wuxi 21:24 st. Nanjing
in way 1 h 8 mins
1 h 8 mins
~ 500 руб
everyday
fast train, CR
20:20 st. Wuxi New District 21:31 st. Nanjing
in way 1 h 11 mins
1 h 11 mins
~ 540 руб
everyday
fast train, CR
20:42 trm. Wuxi 22:05 st. Nanjing
in way 1 h 23 mins
1 h 23 mins
~ 510 руб
everyday
fast train, CR
20:44 trm. Wuxi 21:39 st. Nanjing
in way 55 mins
55 mins
~ 510 руб
everyday
fast train, CR
20:50 trm. Wuxi 21:52 st. Nanjing
in way 1 h 2 mins
1 h 2 mins
~ 460 руб
everyday
fast train, CR
21:03 trm. Wuxi 22:27 st. Nanjing
in way 1 h 24 mins
1 h 24 mins
~ 510 руб
everyday
fast train, CR
21:04 st. Wuxi East 22:02 trm. Nanjing South
in way 58 mins
58 mins
~ 530 руб
everyday
fast train, CR
21:19 trm. Wuxi 22:20 st. Nanjing
in way 1 h 1 mins
1 h 1 mins
~ 510 руб
everyday
fast train, CR
21:28 trm. Wuxi 22:35 st. Nanjing
in way 1 h 7 mins
1 h 7 mins
~ 500 руб
everyday
fast train, CR
21:51 trm. Wuxi 22:46 st. Nanjing
in way 55 mins
55 mins
~ 510 руб
everyday
fast train, CR
22:01 trm. Wuxi 22:57 st. Nanjing
in way 56 mins
56 mins
~ 510 руб
everyday
fast train, CR
22:16 st. Wuxi East 23:07 trm. Nanjing South
in way 51 mins
51 mins
~ 530 руб
everyday
fast train, CR
22:31 trm. Wuxi 23:26 st. Nanjing
in way 55 mins
55 mins
~ 510 руб
everyday
fast train, CR
22:49 trm. Wuxi 01:11, (+1 day) st. Nanjing
in way 2 h 22 mins
2 h 22 mins
~ 500 руб
everyday
Hide routes (filter...)
Ticket price
Чтобы узнать узнать цену билетов, выберите интересующий маршрут, нажмите купить и укажите дату поездки
от 440 руб до 560 руб
440 руб 560 руб
Time in way
от 44 mins до 2 h 22 mins
44 mins 2 h 22 mins
Departure
от 06:45 до 22:49
06:45 22:49
Arrival
от 07:59 до 01:11
07:59 01:11
Route Departure
from Wuxi
Arrival
in Nanjing
Time in way Ticket price
fast train, CR
06:45 trm. Wuxi 07:59 st. Nanjing
in way 1 h 14 mins
1 h 14 mins
~ 500 руб
everyday
fast train, CR
07:07 st. Wuxi East 08:03 trm. Nanjing South
in way 56 mins
56 mins
~ 530 руб
everyday
fast train, CR
07:19 st. Huishan 08:23 st. Nanjing
in way 1 h 4 mins
1 h 4 mins
~ 470 руб
everyday
fast train, CR
07:26 trm. Wuxi 08:51 trm. Nanjing South
in way 1 h 25 mins
1 h 25 mins
~ 530 руб
everyday
fast train, CR
07:34 st. Wuxi East 08:24 trm. Nanjing South
in way 50 mins
50 mins
~ 530 руб
everyday
fast train, CR
07:44 trm. Wuxi 08:39 st. Nanjing
in way 55 mins
55 mins
~ 510 руб
everyday
fast train, CR
08:02 st. Wuxi East 08:46 trm. Nanjing South
in way 44 mins
44 mins
~ 530 руб
everyday
fast train, CR
08:06 trm. Wuxi 09:14 st. Nanjing
in way 1 h 8 mins
1 h 8 mins
~ 500 руб
everyday
fast train, CR
08:18 trm. Wuxi 09:26 st. Nanjing
in way 1 h 8 mins
1 h 8 mins
~ 500 руб
everyday
The fastest
fast train, CR
08:30 st. Wuxi East 09:14 trm. Nanjing South
in way 44 mins
44 mins
~ 530 руб
everyday
fast train, CR
08:44 trm. Wuxi 09:39 st. Nanjing
in way 55 mins
55 mins
~ 510 руб
everyday
fast train, CR
08:49 trm. Wuxi 09:54 st. Nanjing
in way 1 h 5 mins
1 h 5 mins
~ 460 руб
everyday
fast train, CR
09:00 st. Wuxi East 09:56 trm. Nanjing South
in way 56 mins
56 mins
~ 530 руб
everyday
fast train, CR
09:10 st. Wuxi New District 10:22 st. Nanjing
in way 1 h 12 mins
1 h 12 mins
~ 540 руб
everyday
fast train, CR
09:12 st. Wuxi East 10:02 trm. Nanjing South
in way 50 mins
50 mins
~ 530 руб
everyday
fast train, CR
09:30 trm. Wuxi 10:32 st. Nanjing
in way 1 h 2 mins
1 h 2 mins
~ 510 руб
everyday
fast train, CR
09:34 st. Wuxi East 10:24 trm. Nanjing South
in way 50 mins
50 mins
~ 530 руб
everyday
fast train, CR
09:44 trm. Wuxi 10:39 st. Nanjing
in way 55 mins
55 mins
~ 510 руб
everyday
fast train, CR
09:49 trm. Wuxi 10:50 st. Nanjing
in way 1 h 1 mins
1 h 1 mins
~ 510 руб
everyday
fast train, CR
10:09 st. Huishan 11:13 st. Nanjing
in way 1 h 4 mins
1 h 4 mins
~ 470 руб
everyday
fast train, CR
10:15 st. Wuxi East 10:59 trm. Nanjing South
in way 44 mins
44 mins
~ 530 руб
everyday
fast train, CR
10:26 trm. Wuxi 11:29 trm. Nanjing South
in way 1 h 3 mins
1 h 3 mins
~ 560 руб
everyday
fast train, CR
10:44 trm. Wuxi 11:39 st. Nanjing
in way 55 mins
55 mins
~ 510 руб
everyday
fast train, CR
10:49 trm. Wuxi 11:52 st. Nanjing
in way 1 h 3 mins
1 h 3 mins
~ 460 руб
everyday
fast train, CR
11:01 st. Wuxi East 11:52 trm. Nanjing South
in way 51 mins
51 mins
~ 530 руб
everyday
fast train, CR
11:02 trm. Wuxi 12:10 st. Nanjing
in way 1 h 8 mins
1 h 8 mins
~ 500 руб
everyday
fast train, CR
11:07 st. Wuxi East 11:57 trm. Nanjing South
in way 50 mins
50 mins
~ 530 руб
everyday
fast train, CR
11:18 trm. Wuxi 12:26 st. Nanjing
in way 1 h 8 mins
1 h 8 mins
~ 500 руб
everyday
fast train, CR
11:30 trm. Wuxi 12:37 trm. Nanjing South
in way 1 h 7 mins
1 h 7 mins
~ 540 руб
everyday
fast train, CR
11:35 st. Wuxi East 12:19 trm. Nanjing South
in way 44 mins
44 mins
~ 530 руб
everyday
fast train, CR
11:37 trm. Wuxi 12:46 st. Nanjing
in way 1 h 9 mins
1 h 9 mins
~ 460 руб
everyday
fast train, CR
11:44 trm. Wuxi 12:39 st. Nanjing
in way 55 mins
55 mins
~ 510 руб
everyday
fast train, CR
12:04 trm. Wuxi 13:11 trm. Nanjing South
in way 1 h 7 mins
1 h 7 mins
~ 540 руб
everyday
fast train, CR
12:07 st. Wuxi East 12:58 trm. Nanjing South
in way 51 mins
51 mins
~ 530 руб
everyday
fast train, CR
12:19 st. Huishan 13:24 st. Nanjing
in way 1 h 5 mins
1 h 5 mins
~ 440 руб
everyday
fast train, CR
12:33 st. Wuxi East 13:24 trm. Nanjing South
in way 51 mins
51 mins
~ 500 руб
everyday
fast train, CR
12:37 trm. Wuxi 13:44 st. Nanjing
in way 1 h 7 mins
1 h 7 mins
~ 500 руб
everyday
fast train, CR
12:44 trm. Wuxi 13:39 st. Nanjing
in way 55 mins
55 mins
~ 510 руб
everyday
fast train, CR
12:55 trm. Wuxi 14:03 trm. Nanjing South
in way 1 h 8 mins
1 h 8 mins
~ 460 руб
everyday
fast train, CR
13:17 trm. Wuxi 14:18 st. Nanjing
in way 1 h 1 mins
1 h 1 mins
~ 500 руб
everyday
fast train, CR
13:37 trm. Wuxi 15:42 st. Nanjing
in way 2 h 5 mins
2 h 5 mins
~ 510 руб
everyday
fast train, CR
13:43 st. Huishan 14:44 st. Nanjing
in way 1 h 1 mins
1 h 1 mins
~ 470 руб
everyday
fast train, CR
13:44 trm. Wuxi 14:39 st. Nanjing
in way 55 mins
55 mins
~ 510 руб
everyday
fast train, CR
13:59 trm. Wuxi 15:08 st. Nanjing
in way 1 h 9 mins
1 h 9 mins
~ 500 руб
everyday
fast train, CR
14:17 st. Wuxi East 15:12 trm. Nanjing South
in way 55 mins
55 mins
~ 530 руб
everyday
fast train, CR
14:29 trm. Wuxi 15:31 st. Nanjing
in way 1 h 2 mins
1 h 2 mins
~ 510 руб
everyday
fast train, CR
14:41 st. Wuxi East 15:25 trm. Nanjing South
in way 44 mins
44 mins
~ 530 руб
everyday
fast train, CR
14:44 trm. Wuxi 15:41 st. Nanjing
in way 57 mins
57 mins
~ 510 руб
everyday
fast train, CR
15:00 st. Wuxi East 15:51 trm. Nanjing South
in way 51 mins
51 mins
~ 530 руб
everyday
fast train, CR
15:05 trm. Wuxi 16:07 st. Nanjing
in way 1 h 2 mins
1 h 2 mins
~ 460 руб
everyday
fast train, CR
15:26 st. Wuxi New District 16:32 st. Nanjing
in way 1 h 6 mins
1 h 6 mins
~ 540 руб
everyday
fast train, CR
15:42 st. Wuxi East 16:33 trm. Nanjing South
in way 51 mins
51 mins
~ 530 руб
everyday
fast train, CR
15:44 trm. Wuxi 16:39 st. Nanjing
in way 55 mins
55 mins
~ 510 руб
everyday
fast train, CR
15:56 trm. Wuxi 16:57 st. Nanjing
in way 1 h 1 mins
1 h 1 mins
~ 510 руб
everyday
fast train, CR
16:22 trm. Wuxi 17:28 trm. Nanjing South
in way 1 h 6 mins
1 h 6 mins
~ 540 руб
everyday
fast train, CR
16:30 st. Wuxi East 17:14 trm. Nanjing South
in way 44 mins
44 mins
~ 530 руб
everyday
fast train, CR
16:31 trm. Wuxi 17:41 trm. Nanjing South
in way 1 h 10 mins
1 h 10 mins
~ 460 руб
everyday
fast train, CR
16:44 trm. Wuxi 17:39 st. Nanjing
in way 55 mins
55 mins
~ 510 руб
everyday
fast train, CR
16:49 trm. Wuxi 17:51 st. Nanjing
in way 1 h 2 mins
1 h 2 mins
~ 460 руб
everyday
fast train, CR
17:02 st. Wuxi New District 18:15 st. Nanjing
in way 1 h 13 mins
1 h 13 mins
~ 540 руб
everyday
fast train, CR
17:18 trm. Wuxi 18:20 st. Nanjing
in way 1 h 2 mins
1 h 2 mins
~ 510 руб
everyday
fast train, CR
17:30 st. Wuxi East 18:14 trm. Nanjing South
in way 44 mins
44 mins
~ 530 руб
everyday
fast train, CR
17:36 trm. Wuxi 18:33 st. Nanjing
in way 57 mins
57 mins
~ 510 руб
everyday
fast train, CR