Transport
timetables and tickets for Russian public transport
Search station Search reis
Search routes Toronto → New York / change params
       
 
Specify date
Date: < >   Enter trip date
Date back: < >   Enter trip date
Пассажиры: 1 взрослый

Timetables flights, trains and buses Toronto → New York

To order tickets for the train Toronto - New York or buy a plane ticket please check the full schedule of flights. Of Toronto New York daily runs 119 flights. Bus schedule of Toronto New York is currently the system does not. At the direction of Toronto - New York airlines flying: AMERICAN AIRLINES, AIR CANADA, DELTA AIR LINES, EMIRATES, JET AIRWAYS INC., QATAR AIRWAYS, SAUDI ARABIAN AIRLINES, UNITED AIRLINES, WESTJET and PORTER AIRLINES INC. The average duration of the flight - 1 h 25 mins. The distance Toronto - New York in a straight line is about 556 km. Time New York in the time different from Toronto to 2 hours. To see the routes of buses and trains Toronto - New York on the map and see the road map, press the "show map". To buy a ticket, select a flight and click the "Buy" button.

Route Departure
from Toronto
Arrival
in New York
Time in way Ticket price
Road Feeder, JET AIRWAYS INC.
03:30 a/p Pearson International 13:00 a/p John F Kennedy international
in way 7 h 30 mins
7 h 30 mins
~ 3 900 руб
everyday except sat
Road Feeder, QATAR AIRWAYS 03:30 a/p Pearson International 13:00 a/p John F Kennedy international
in way 7 h 30 mins
7 h 30 mins
~ 3 900 руб
everyday except sat
Road Feeder, JET AIRWAYS INC.
03:30 a/p Pearson International 15:00 a/p John F Kennedy international
in way 9 h 30 mins
9 h 30 mins
~ 3 900 руб
saturday
Road Feeder, QATAR AIRWAYS 03:30 a/p Pearson International 15:00 a/p John F Kennedy international
in way 9 h 30 mins
9 h 30 mins
~ 3 900 руб
saturday
CRJ 710, DELTA AIR LINES 04:00 a/p Pearson International 08:00 a/p John F Kennedy international
in way 2 h
2 h
~ 3 900 руб
from 22 Feb saturday till 29 Feb
Road Feeder, EMIRATES 04:00 a/p Pearson International 17:30 a/p John F Kennedy international
in way 11 h 30 mins
11 h 30 mins
~ 3 900 руб
everyday
CRJ 710, DELTA AIR LINES 04:00 a/p Pearson International 07:59 a/p John F Kennedy international
in way 1 h 59 mins
1 h 59 mins
~ 4 000 руб
14, 20, 21, 26-28 Feb,
4, 5 Mar
CRJ 710, DELTA AIR LINES 04:00 a/p Pearson International 07:58 a/p John F Kennedy international
in way 1 h 58 mins
1 h 58 mins
~ 4 300 руб
everyday till 10.03 except 14 Feb, 20 Feb, 21 Feb, 22 Feb, 26 Feb,...
CRJ 710, DELTA AIR LINES 04:13 a/p Pearson International 08:14 a/p John F Kennedy international
in way 2 h 1 mins
2 h 1 mins
~ 3 900 руб
14 Mar
CRJ 710, DELTA AIR LINES 04:13 a/p Pearson International 08:15 a/p John F Kennedy international
in way 2 h 2 mins
2 h 2 mins
~ 3 900 руб
from 12 Mar everyday except sat till 26 Mar
Embraer RJ140, AMERICAN AIRLINES 04:14 a/p Pearson International 08:12 a/p La Guardia
in way 1 h 58 mins
1 h 58 mins
~ 3 900 руб
everyday till 4 Mar
Airbus A319, AIR CANADA 04:20 a/p Pearson International 07:49 a/p La Guardia
in way 1 h 29 mins
1 h 29 mins
~ 3 900 руб
from 17 Feb working days till 26 Mar
Embraer 175, AIR CANADA 04:20 a/p Pearson International 07:56 a/p La Guardia
in way 1 h 36 mins
1 h 36 mins
~ 3 900 руб
everyday except sat, sun till 14 Feb
Embraer RJ140, AMERICAN AIRLINES 04:20 a/p Pearson International 08:12 a/p La Guardia
in way 1 h 52 mins
1 h 52 mins
~ 3 900 руб
from 5 Mar everyday till 6 Apr
Embraer 175, AIR CANADA 04:30 a/p Pearson International 08:07 a/p Newark Liberty International
in way 1 h 37 mins
1 h 37 mins
~ 3 900 руб
everyday except sat, sun till 27 Mar
DHC-8 Dash, PORTER AIRLINES INC. 04:45 a/p Toronto City Centre 08:15 a/p Newark Liberty International
in way 1 h 30 mins
1 h 30 mins
~ 3 900 руб
21, 22, 27-29 Jan,
3-5, 10-12, 14, 15, 18, 19, 24-26 Feb...
Boeing 737, WESTJET 05:10 a/p Pearson International 08:53 a/p La Guardia
in way 1 h 43 mins
1 h 43 mins
~ 3 900 руб
from 2 Mar working days till 26 Mar
Boeing 737, WESTJET 05:10 a/p Pearson International 08:54 a/p La Guardia
in way 1 h 44 mins
1 h 44 mins
~ 3 900 руб
21-24, 27-30 Jan
Boeing 737, WESTJET 05:10 a/p Pearson International 08:51 a/p La Guardia
in way 1 h 41 mins
1 h 41 mins
~ 4 100 руб
from 3 Feb working days till 27 Feb
Embraer 170, UNITED AIRLINES 05:25 a/p Pearson International 09:16 a/p Newark Liberty International
in way 1 h 51 mins
1 h 51 mins
~ 3 900 руб
26 Jan,
2, 9 Feb,
14, 21 Mar
Embraer RJ135, UNITED AIRLINES 05:25 a/p Pearson International 09:17 a/p Newark Liberty International
in way 1 h 52 mins
1 h 52 mins
~ 3 900 руб
everyday except sun till 11 Feb
Embraer RJ135, UNITED AIRLINES 05:25 a/p Pearson International 09:17 a/p Newark Liberty International
in way 1 h 52 mins
1 h 52 mins
~ 4 000 руб
13, 14, 16-21, 23-28 Feb,
1-13, 15-20, 22-26 Mar...
DHC-8 Dash, PORTER AIRLINES INC. 05:55 a/p Toronto City Centre 09:25 a/p Newark Liberty International
in way 1 h 30 mins
1 h 30 mins
~ 3 900 руб
27 Jan,
3, 10, 18, 24 Feb,
2, 9 Mar
Boeing 737, UNITED AIRLINES 05:59 a/p Pearson International 15:11 a/p La Guardia
in way 7 h 12 mins
7 h 12 mins
~ 4 300 руб
21 Jan
DHC-8 Dash, PORTER AIRLINES INC. 06:00 a/p Toronto City Centre 09:30 a/p Newark Liberty International
in way 1 h 30 mins
1 h 30 mins
~ 3 900 руб
23, 24, 30, 31 Jan,
6, 7, 13-15, 17, 20, 21, 27, 28 Feb...
Embraer 175, AIR CANADA 06:05 a/p Pearson International 09:41 a/p La Guardia
in way 1 h 36 mins
1 h 36 mins
~ 3 900 руб
everyday till 28.03 except 15 Feb
Airbus A319, AIR CANADA 06:05 a/p Pearson International 09:34 a/p La Guardia
in way 1 h 29 mins
1 h 29 mins
~ 4 000 руб
15 Feb
Embraer 175, AIR CANADA 06:15 a/p Pearson International 09:52 a/p Newark Liberty International
in way 1 h 37 mins
1 h 37 mins
~ 3 900 руб
everyday till 28 Mar
DHC-8 Dash, PORTER AIRLINES INC. 06:55 a/p Toronto City Centre 10:25 a/p Newark Liberty International
in way 1 h 30 mins
1 h 30 mins
~ 3 900 руб
17 Feb
DHC-8 Dash, PORTER AIRLINES INC. 07:00 a/p Toronto City Centre 10:30 a/p Newark Liberty International
in way 1 h 30 mins
1 h 30 mins
~ 3 900 руб
21, 22, 27-29 Jan,
3-5, 10-12, 14, 15, 18, 19, 24-26 Feb...
Embraer 175, AIR CANADA 07:05 a/p Pearson International 10:41 a/p La Guardia
in way 1 h 36 mins
1 h 36 mins
~ 3 900 руб
everyday till 14 Feb
Airbus A320, AIR CANADA 07:05 a/p Pearson International 10:34 a/p La Guardia
in way 1 h 29 mins
1 h 29 mins
~ 4 000 руб
from 15 Feb everyday till 28 Mar
Boeing 737, WESTJET 07:25 a/p Pearson International 10:58 a/p La Guardia
in way 1 h 33 mins
1 h 33 mins
~ 3 900 руб
1, 8, 15, 22, 29 Mar
Boeing 737, WESTJET 07:25 a/p Pearson International 11:02 a/p La Guardia
in way 1 h 37 mins
1 h 37 mins
~ 3 900 руб
sunday till 26 Jan
Boeing 737, WESTJET 07:25 a/p Pearson International 11:00 a/p La Guardia
in way 1 h 35 mins
1 h 35 mins
~ 4 200 руб
2, 9, 16, 23 Feb
Boeing 737, WESTJET 07:35 a/p Pearson International 11:08 a/p La Guardia
in way 1 h 33 mins
1 h 33 mins
~ 3 900 руб
from 2 Mar working days till 20 Mar
Boeing 737, WESTJET 07:35 a/p Pearson International 11:12 a/p La Guardia
in way 1 h 37 mins
1 h 37 mins
~ 3 900 руб
21-24, 27-30 Jan
Boeing 737, WESTJET 07:35 a/p Pearson International 11:10 a/p La Guardia
in way 1 h 35 mins
1 h 35 mins
~ 4 100 руб
from 3 Feb everyday except sun till 28 Feb
DHC-8 Dash, PORTER AIRLINES INC. 07:55 a/p Toronto City Centre 11:25 a/p Newark Liberty International
in way 1 h 30 mins
1 h 30 mins
~ 3 900 руб
23, 24, 30, 31 Jan,
6, 7, 13, 17, 20, 21, 27 Feb
DHC-8 Dash, PORTER AIRLINES INC. 08:00 a/p Toronto City Centre 11:30 a/p Newark Liberty International
in way 1 h 30 mins
1 h 30 mins
~ 3 900 руб
25 Jan,
1, 8, 15, 22, 29 Feb,
7 Mar
Airbus A320, AIR CANADA 08:10 a/p Pearson International 11:39 a/p La Guardia
in way 1 h 29 mins
1 h 29 mins
~ 3 900 руб
working days till 26 Mar
CRJ 710, DELTA AIR LINES 08:20 a/p Pearson International 12:27 a/p John F Kennedy international
in way 2 h 7 mins
2 h 7 mins
~ 3 900 руб
from 17 Feb everyday except sat till 10 Mar
CRJ 710, DELTA AIR LINES 08:25 a/p Pearson International 12:08 a/p John F Kennedy international
in way 1 h 43 mins
1 h 43 mins
~ 3 900 руб
14 Mar
CRJ 710, DELTA AIR LINES 08:25 a/p Pearson International 12:11 a/p John F Kennedy international
in way 1 h 46 mins
1 h 46 mins
~ 3 900 руб
12, 13, 15-20, 22, 23, 25 Mar
CRJ 710, DELTA AIR LINES 08:25 a/p Pearson International 12:28 a/p John F Kennedy international
in way 2 h 3 mins
2 h 3 mins
~ 3 900 руб
21-24, 26-31 Jan,
3-7, 9-14 Feb...
CRJ 710, DELTA AIR LINES 08:25 a/p Pearson International 12:24 a/p John F Kennedy international
in way 1 h 59 mins
1 h 59 mins
~ 4 300 руб
25 Jan,
8, 22, 29 Feb
Embraer 170, UNITED AIRLINES 08:31 a/p Pearson International 12:15 a/p Newark Liberty International
in way 1 h 44 mins
1 h 44 mins
~ 3 900 руб
from 10 Mar tuesday till 24 Mar
Embraer RJ135, UNITED AIRLINES 08:31 a/p Pearson International 12:17 a/p Newark Liberty International
in way 1 h 46 mins
1 h 46 mins
~ 3 900 руб
everyday except sat till 11 Feb
Embraer RJ135, UNITED AIRLINES 08:31 a/p Pearson International 12:17 a/p Newark Liberty International
in way 1 h 46 mins
1 h 46 mins
~ 4 000 руб
everyday till 27.03 except 10 Mar, 17 Mar, 24 Mar
DHC-8 Dash, PORTER AIRLINES INC. 09:00 a/p Toronto City Centre 12:30 a/p Newark Liberty International
in way 1 h 30 mins
1 h 30 mins
~ 3 900 руб
26 Jan,
2, 9, 14, 15, 17, 23 Feb,
1, 5, 6, 8, 12-15, 19 Mar
Embraer 175, AIR CANADA 09:00 a/p Pearson International 12:37 a/p Newark Liberty International
in way 1 h 37 mins
1 h 37 mins
~ 3 900 руб
everyday except sat, sun till 27 Mar
Embraer 175, AIR CANADA 09:45 a/p Pearson International 13:21 a/p La Guardia
in way 1 h 36 mins
1 h 36 mins
~ 3 900 руб
everyday till 14 Feb
The fastest
Airbus A321, AIR CANADA
09:45 a/p Pearson International 13:14 a/p La Guardia
in way 1 h 29 mins
1 h 29 mins
~ 4 000 руб
from 15 Feb everyday till 26 Mar
Embraer 175, AIR CANADA 09:50 a/p Pearson International 13:27 a/p Newark Liberty International
in way 1 h 37 mins
1 h 37 mins
~ 4 300 руб
everyday till 28 Mar
DHC-8 Dash, PORTER AIRLINES INC. 10:00 a/p Toronto City Centre 13:30 a/p Newark Liberty International
in way 1 h 30 mins
1 h 30 mins
~ 3 900 руб
everyday till 19.03 except 26 Jan, 7 Mar
Boeing 737, WESTJET 10:30 a/p Pearson International 14:05 a/p La Guardia
in way 1 h 35 mins
1 h 35 mins
~ 3 900 руб
21-24, 27-31 Jan,
2-6, 9-13, 16-20, 23-26 Mar...
Boeing 737, WESTJET 10:30 a/p Pearson International 14:02 a/p La Guardia
in way 1 h 32 mins
1 h 32 mins
~ 4 100 руб
from 3 Feb working days till 27 Feb
DHC-8 Dash, PORTER AIRLINES INC. 10:50 a/p Toronto City Centre 14:20 a/p Newark Liberty International
in way 1 h 30 mins
1 h 30 mins
~ 4 000 руб
14 Feb
DHC-8 Dash, PORTER AIRLINES INC. 11:00 a/p Toronto City Centre 14:30 a/p Newark Liberty International
in way 1 h 30 mins
1 h 30 mins
~ 3 900 руб
26 Jan,
2, 9, 15, 17, 23 Feb,
1, 8 Mar
Embraer 175, AIR CANADA 11:20 a/p Pearson International 14:56 a/p La Guardia
in way 1 h 36 mins
1 h 36 mins
~ 3 900 руб
everyday except sat, sun till 27 Mar
Embraer RJ135, UNITED AIRLINES 11:40 a/p Pearson International 19:20 a/p La Guardia
in way 5 h 40 mins
5 h 40 mins
~ 3 900 руб
8 Mar
Embraer RJ140, AMERICAN AIRLINES 11:41 a/p Pearson International 15:32 a/p La Guardia
in way 1 h 51 mins
1 h 51 mins
~ 3 900 руб
everyday except sat, sun till 12 Feb
Embraer RJ140, AMERICAN AIRLINES 11:45 a/p Pearson International 15:36 a/p La Guardia
in way 1 h 51 mins
1 h 51 mins
~ 4 000 руб
from 13 Feb everyday except sat, sun till 4 Mar
Embraer RJ140, AMERICAN AIRLINES 11:57 a/p Pearson International 15:36 a/p La Guardia
in way 1 h 39 mins
1 h 39 mins
~ 3 900 руб
from 5 Mar working days till 3 Apr
DHC-8 Dash, PORTER AIRLINES INC. 12:00 a/p Toronto City Centre 15:30 a/p Newark Liberty International
in way 1 h 30 mins
1 h 30 mins
~ 3 900 руб
everyday till 20 Mar
Embraer 175, AIR CANADA 12:30 a/p Pearson International 16:06 a/p La Guardia
in way 1 h 36 mins
1 h 36 mins
~ 3 900 руб
everyday till 14 Feb
Airbus A320, AIR CANADA 12:30 a/p Pearson International 15:59 a/p La Guardia
in way 1 h 29 mins
1 h 29 mins
~ 4 000 руб
from 15 Feb everyday till 28 Mar
Boeing 737, WESTJET 12:35 a/p Pearson International 16:10 a/p La Guardia
in way 1 h 35 mins
1 h 35 mins
~ 3 900 руб
21-24, 26-31 Jan,
1-6, 9-13, 16-19 Mar...
Boeing 737, WESTJET 12:35 a/p Pearson International 16:07 a/p La Guardia
in way 1 h 32 mins
1 h 32 mins
~ 4 100 руб
from 2 Feb everyday except sat till 27 Feb
Embraer RJ140, AMERICAN AIRLINES 12:42 a/p Pearson International 16:25 a/p La Guardia
in way 1 h 43 mins
1 h 43 mins
~ 3 900 руб
16, 23 Feb,
1, 8, 15, 22 Mar
Embraer RJ140, AMERICAN AIRLINES 12:44 a/p Pearson International 16:27 a/p La Guardia
in way 1 h 43 mins
1 h 43 mins
~ 4 300 руб
everyday till 03.04 except 16 Feb, 23 Feb, 1 Mar, 8 Mar, 15 Mar,...
DHC-8 Dash, PORTER AIRLINES INC. 13:00 a/p Toronto City Centre 16:30 a/p Newark Liberty International
in way 1 h 30 mins
1 h 30 mins
~ 3 900 руб
21, 22, 24, 26-29, 31 Jan,
2-5, 7, 9-12, 14, 17-19, 21, 23-26, 28 Feb...
CRJ 100, DELTA AIR LINES 13:00 a/p Pearson International 16:53 a/p John F Kennedy international
in way 1 h 53 mins
1 h 53 mins
~ 3 900 руб
16 Feb
CRJ 100, DELTA AIR LINES 13:00 a/p Pearson International 16:52 a/p John F Kennedy international
in way 1 h 52 mins
1 h 52 mins
~ 4 200 руб
1 Feb
Embraer 190, AIR CANADA 13:25 a/p Pearson International 16:54 a/p La Guardia
in way 1 h 29 mins
1 h 29 mins
~ 3 900 руб
everyday except sat till 26 Mar
DHC-8 Dash, PORTER AIRLINES INC. 14:05 a/p Toronto City Centre 17:35 a/p Newark Liberty International
in way 1 h 30 mins
1 h 30 mins
~ 3 900 руб
21-24, 26, 28-31 Jan,
2, 4-7, 9, 11-14, 16, 17, 19-21, 23, 25-28 Feb...
DHC-8 Dash, PORTER AIRLINES INC. 14:10 a/p Toronto City Centre 17:40 a/p Newark Liberty International
in way 1 h 30 mins
1 h 30 mins
~ 3 900 руб
27 Jan,
3, 10, 15, 18, 24 Feb,
2, 7, 9, 14 Mar
Embraer 175, AIR CANADA 14:25 a/p Pearson International 18:02 a/p Newark Liberty International
in way 1 h 37 mins
1 h 37 mins
~ 3 900 руб
everyday till 28 Mar
Embraer 175, AIR CANADA 14:35 a/p Pearson International 18:10 a/p La Guardia
in way 1 h 35 mins
1 h 35 mins
~ 3 900 руб
everyday till 31 Jan
Airbus A320, AIR CANADA 14:35 a/p Pearson International 18:04 a/p La Guardia
in way 1 h 29 mins
1 h 29 mins
~ 4 000 руб
from 15 Feb everyday till 28 Mar
Boeing 737, WESTJET 14:35 a/p Pearson International 18:07 a/p La Guardia
in way 1 h 32 mins
1 h 32 mins
~ 4 200 руб
from 1 Feb everyday till 29 Feb
Embraer 175, AIR CANADA 14:35 a/p Pearson International 18:11 a/p La Guardia
in way 1 h 36 mins
1 h 36 mins
~ 4 200 руб
from 1 Feb everyday till 14 Feb
Boeing 737, WESTJET 14:35 a/p Pearson International 18:10 a/p La Guardia
in way 1 h 35 mins
1 h 35 mins
~ 4 300 руб
21-31 Jan,
1-7, 9-14, 16-20 Mar...
E7W, UNITED AIRLINES 15:00 a/p Pearson International 18:56 a/p Newark Liberty International
in way 1 h 56 mins
1 h 56 mins
~ 3 900 руб
everyday till 12 Feb
E7W, UNITED AIRLINES 15:05 a/p Pearson International 19:01 a/p Newark Liberty International
in way 1 h 56 mins
1 h 56 mins
~ 4 000 руб
from 13 Feb everyday till 28 Mar
Airbus A320, AIR CANADA 15:10 a/p Pearson International 18:39 a/p La Guardia
in way 1 h 29 mins
1 h 29 mins
~ 3 900 руб
21-24, 26-31 Jan,
2-7, 9-14, 17-21, 23-28 Feb...
DHC-8 Dash, PORTER AIRLINES INC. 15:10 a/p Toronto City Centre 18:40 a/p Newark Liberty International
in way 1 h 30 mins
1 h 30 mins
~ 3 900 руб
21-24, 26, 28-31 Jan,
2, 4-7, 9, 11-14, 16, 17, 19-21, 23, 25-28 Feb...
Embraer 175, AIR CANADA 15:10 a/p Pearson International 18:46 a/p La Guardia
in way 1 h 36 mins
1 h 36 mins
~ 3 900 руб
16 Feb,
15 Mar
Boeing 737, WESTJET 15:35 a/p Pearson International 19:10 a/p La Guardia
in way 1 h 35 mins
1 h 35 mins
~ 3 900 руб
21-24, 27-31 Jan,
2-6, 9-13, 16-19 Mar...
Boeing 737, WESTJET 15:35 a/p Pearson International 19:07 a/p La Guardia
in way 1 h 32 mins
1 h 32 mins
~ 4 100 руб
from 3 Feb working days till 27 Feb
Embraer RJ135, UNITED AIRLINES 15:59 a/p Pearson International 19:57 a/p Newark Liberty International
in way 1 h 58 mins
1 h 58 mins
~ 4 200 руб
from 1 Feb saturday till 8 Feb
Embraer RJ135, UNITED AIRLINES 16:00 a/p Pearson International 19:58 a/p Newark Liberty International
in way 1 h 58 mins
1 h 58 mins
~ 3 900 руб
saturday till 25 Jan
Embraer RJ135, UNITED AIRLINES 16:00 a/p Pearson International 20:00 a/p Newark Liberty International
in way 2 h
2 h
~ 3 900 руб
everyday except sat till 12 Feb
Embraer RJ135, UNITED AIRLINES 16:02 a/p Pearson International 20:00 a/p Newark Liberty International
in way 1 h 58 mins
1 h 58 mins
~ 4 000 руб
from 13 Feb everyday till 28 Mar
Embraer 175, AIR CANADA 16:10 a/p Pearson International 19:46 a/p La Guardia
in way 1 h 36 mins
1 h 36 mins
~ 3 900 руб
everyday till 27.03 except 15 Feb, 16 Feb, 8 Mar, 15 Mar, 22 Mar
CRJ 710, DELTA AIR LINES 16:10 a/p Pearson International 20:15 a/p John F Kennedy international
in way 2 h 5 mins
2 h 5 mins
~ 3 900 руб
21-24, 26-31 Jan,
2-7, 9-14, 17-21, 23-28 Feb...
Embraer 190, AIR CANADA 16:10 a/p Pearson International 19:39 a/p La Guardia
in way 1 h 29 mins
1 h 29 mins
~ 4 000 руб
15, 16 Feb,
8, 15 Mar
CRJ 710, DELTA AIR LINES 16:10 a/p Pearson International 20:12 a/p John F Kennedy international
in way 2 h 2 mins
2 h 2 mins
~ 4 300 руб
25 Jan,
8, 15, 22, 29 Feb
CRJ 710, DELTA AIR LINES 16:18 a/p Pearson International 20:12 a/p John F Kennedy international
in way 1 h 54 mins
1 h 54 mins
~ 3 900 руб
from 14 Mar saturday till 28 Mar
CRJ 710, DELTA AIR LINES 16:18 a/p Pearson International 20:15 a/p John F Kennedy international
in way 1 h 57 mins
1 h 57 mins
~ 3 900 руб
from 12 Mar everyday except sat till 31 Mar
DHC-8 Dash, PORTER AIRLINES INC. 16:20 a/p Toronto City Centre 19:50 a/p Newark Liberty International
in way 1 h 30 mins
1 h 30 mins
~ 3 900 руб
everyday except sat till 19 Mar
Embraer 175, AIR CANADA 16:25 a/p Pearson International 20:02 a/p Newark Liberty International
in way 1 h 37 mins
1 h 37 mins
~ 3 900 руб
everyday till 28 Mar
Airbus A320, AIR CANADA 17:20 a/p Pearson International 20:49 a/p La Guardia
in way 1 h 29 mins
1 h 29 mins
~ 3 900 руб
everyday till 27.03 except 26 Jan, 2 Feb, 9 Feb
Embraer 175, AIR CANADA 17:20 a/p Pearson International 20:56 a/p La Guardia
in way 1 h 36 mins
1 h 36 mins
~ 4 200 руб
from 26 Jan sunday till 9 Feb
DHC-8 Dash, PORTER AIRLINES INC. 17:25 a/p Toronto City Centre 20:55 a/p Newark Liberty International
in way 1 h 30 mins
1 h 30 mins
~ 3 900 руб
23, 24, 26, 30, 31 Jan,
2, 6, 7, 9, 13, 14, 20, 21, 23, 27, 28 Feb...
DHC-8 Dash, PORTER AIRLINES INC. 17:29 a/p Toronto City Centre 21:00 a/p Newark Liberty International
in way 1 h 31 mins
1 h 31 mins
~ 3 900 руб
17 Feb
Boeing 737, WESTJET 17:35 a/p Pearson International 21:10 a/p La Guardia
in way 1 h 35 mins
1 h 35 mins
~ 3 900 руб
21-24, 26-31 Jan,
1-6, 8-13, 15-20, 22-24, 26, 27, 29, 30 Mar...
Boeing 737, WESTJET 17:35 a/p Pearson International 21:07 a/p La Guardia
in way 1 h 32 mins
1 h 32 mins
~ 4 100 руб
from 2 Feb everyday except sat till 27 Feb
Embraer RJ140, AMERICAN AIRLINES 17:44 a/p Pearson International 21:25 a/p La Guardia
in way 1 h 41 mins
1 h 41 mins
~ 3 900 руб
from 5 Mar everyday except sat till 5 Apr
Embraer RJ140, AMERICAN AIRLINES 17:44 a/p Pearson International 21:29 a/p La Guardia
in way 1 h 45 mins
1 h 45 mins
~ 3 900 руб
everyday except sat till 4 Mar
Road Feeder, SAUDI ARABIAN AIRLINES 18:00 a/p Pearson International 03:00, (+1 day) a/p John F Kennedy international
in way 7 h
7 h
~ 3 900 руб
mon, wed, thu, fri
Road Feeder, AIR CANADA 18:00 a/p Pearson International 08:00, (+1 day) a/p Newark Liberty International
in way 12 h
12 h
~ 3 900 руб
working days till 20 Apr, далее 1 once a day
Boeing 737, WESTJET 18:25 a/p Pearson International 21:59 a/p La Guardia
in way 1 h 34 mins
1 h 34 mins
~ 3 900 руб
21-31 Jan,
1-22, 28 Mar...
Boeing 737, WESTJET 18:25 a/p Pearson International 21:57 a/p La Guardia
in way 1 h 32 mins
1 h 32 mins
~ 4 200 руб
from 1 Feb everyday till 29 Feb
DHC-8 Dash, PORTER AIRLINES INC. 18:30 a/p Toronto City Centre 22:00 a/p Newark Liberty International
in way 1 h 30 mins
1 h 30 mins
~ 3 900 руб
17 Feb
DHC-8 Dash, PORTER AIRLINES INC. 18:45 a/p Toronto City Centre 22:15 a/p Newark Liberty International
in way 1 h 30 mins
1 h 30 mins
~ 4 000 руб
14 Feb
Airbus A320, AIR CANADA 18:55 a/p Pearson International 22:24 a/p La Guardia
in way 1 h 29 mins
1 h 29 mins
~ 4 200 руб
26 Jan,
2, 9, 15-29 Feb...
Embraer 175, AIR CANADA 18:55 a/p Pearson International 22:31 a/p La Guardia
in way 1 h 36 mins
1 h 36 mins
~ 4 300 руб
everyday except sun till 14 Feb
Embraer 175, AIR CANADA 19:00 a/p Pearson International 22:37 a/p Newark Liberty International
in way 1 h 37 mins
1 h 37 mins
~ 3 900 руб
everyday till 28 Mar
Road Feeder, AMERICAN AIRLINES 19:00 a/p Pearson International 11:00, (+1 day) a/p John F Kennedy international
in way 14 h
14 h
~ 3 900 руб
everyday except sun
DHC-8 Dash, PORTER AIRLINES INC. 19:40 a/p Toronto City Centre 23:10 a/p Newark Liberty International
in way 1 h 30 mins
1 h 30 mins
~ 3 900 руб
17 Feb,
1, 8, 15 Mar
Road Feeder, AIR CANADA 20:00 a/p Pearson International 10:00, (+1 day) a/p John F Kennedy international
in way 12 h
12 h
~ 3 900 руб
everyday except sat
Road Feeder, AIR CANADA 21:00 a/p Pearson International 12:00, (+1 day) a/p Newark Liberty International
in way 13 h
13 h
~ 3 900 руб
everyday
Road Feeder, JET AIRWAYS INC.
21:30 a/p Pearson International 10:00, (+1 day) a/p Newark Liberty International
in way 10 h 30 mins
10 h 30 mins
~ 3 900 руб
everyday
Hide routes (filter...)
Ticket price
Чтобы узнать узнать цену билетов, выберите интересующий маршрут, нажмите купить и укажите дату поездки
от 3900 руб до 4300 руб
3900 руб 4300 руб
Time in way
от 1 h 29 mins до 14 h
1 h 29 mins 14 h
Departure
от 03:30 до 21:30
03:30 21:30
Arrival
от 07:49 до 12:00
07:49 12:00
Route Departure
from Toronto
Arrival
in New York
Time in way Ticket price
Road Feeder, JET AIRWAYS INC.
03:30 a/p Pearson International 13:00 a/p John F Kennedy international
in way 7 h 30 mins
7 h 30 mins
~ 3 900 руб
everyday except sat
Road Feeder, QATAR AIRWAYS 03:30 a/p Pearson International 13:00 a/p John F Kennedy international
in way 7 h 30 mins
7 h 30 mins
~ 3 900 руб
everyday except sat
Road Feeder, JET AIRWAYS INC.
03:30 a/p Pearson International 15:00 a/p John F Kennedy international
in way 9 h 30 mins
9 h 30 mins
~ 3 900 руб
saturday
Road Feeder, QATAR AIRWAYS 03:30 a/p Pearson International 15:00 a/p John F Kennedy international
in way 9 h 30 mins
9 h 30 mins
~ 3 900 руб
saturday
CRJ 710, DELTA AIR LINES 04:00 a/p Pearson International 07:58 a/p John F Kennedy international
in way 1 h 58 mins
1 h 58 mins
~ 4 300 руб
everyday till 10.03 except 14 Feb, 20 Feb, 21 Feb, 22 Feb, 26 Feb,...
CRJ 710, DELTA AIR LINES 04:00 a/p Pearson International 07:59 a/p John F Kennedy international
in way 1 h 59 mins
1 h 59 mins
~ 4 000 руб
14, 20, 21, 26-28 Feb,
4, 5 Mar
CRJ 710, DELTA AIR LINES 04:00 a/p Pearson International 08:00 a/p John F Kennedy international
in way 2 h
2 h
~ 3 900 руб
from 22 Feb saturday till 29 Feb
Road Feeder, EMIRATES 04:00 a/p Pearson International 17:30 a/p John F Kennedy international
in way 11 h 30 mins
11 h 30 mins
~ 3 900 руб
everyday
CRJ 710, DELTA AIR LINES 04:13 a/p Pearson International 08:14 a/p John F Kennedy international
in way 2 h 1 mins
2 h 1 mins
~ 3 900 руб
14 Mar
CRJ 710, DELTA AIR LINES 04:13 a/p Pearson International 08:15 a/p John F Kennedy international
in way 2 h 2 mins
2 h 2 mins
~ 3 900 руб
from 12 Mar everyday except sat till 26 Mar
Embraer RJ140, AMERICAN AIRLINES 04:14 a/p Pearson International 08:12 a/p La Guardia
in way 1 h 58 mins
1 h 58 mins
~ 3 900 руб
everyday till 4 Mar
Airbus A319, AIR CANADA 04:20 a/p Pearson International 07:49 a/p La Guardia
in way 1 h 29 mins
1 h 29 mins
~ 3 900 руб
from 17 Feb working days till 26 Mar
Embraer 175, AIR CANADA