Transport
timetables and tickets for Russian public transport

Timetables flights, trains and buses Toronto → Vancouver

To order tickets for the train Toronto - Vancouver or buy a plane ticket please check the full schedule of flights. Из Toronto в Vancouver курсирует 2 train and 51 flight. На направлении Toronto - Vancouver 51 Airlines flying: AIR CANADA, Flair Airlines, AIR TRANSAT A.T.INC., SUNWING AIRLINES INC. and WESTJET. Средняя продолжительность авиарейса – 4 h 44 mins. Средняя продолжительность поездки на поезде из Toronto в Vancouver составляет 4 days 15 mins. Расстояние Toronto - Vancouver по прямой составляет 3404 km. To see the routes of buses and trains Toronto - Vancouver on the map and see the road map, press the "show map". To buy a ticket, select a flight and click the "Buy" button.

Route Departure
from Toronto
Arrival
in Vancouver
Time in way Ticket price
Boeing 737, Flair Airlines 04:30 a/p Pearson International 09:45 a/p Vancouver International
in way 5 h 15 mins
5 h 15 mins
~ 9 500 руб
everyday except wed, sun
Boeing 787, AIR CANADA 05:00 a/p Pearson International 09:49 a/p Vancouver International
in way 4 h 49 mins
4 h 49 mins
~ 9 500 руб
everyday till 7 Sep
Boeing 737, WESTJET 05:00 a/p Pearson International 10:08 a/p Vancouver International
in way 5 h 8 mins
5 h 8 mins
~ 9 500 руб
everyday till 30 Aug
Boeing 787, AIR CANADA 05:00 a/p Pearson International 09:44 a/p Vancouver International
in way 4 h 44 mins
4 h 44 mins
~ 9 900 руб
from 8 Sep everyday till 24 Oct
Boeing 737, WESTJET 05:00 a/p Pearson International 10:15 a/p Vancouver International
in way 5 h 15 mins
5 h 15 mins
~ 11 000 руб
everyday till 18.10 except 13 Oct, 16 Oct
Boeing 737, AIR TRANSAT A.T.INC. 05:45 a/p Pearson International 10:55 a/p Vancouver International
in way 5 h 10 mins
5 h 10 mins
~ 9 500 руб
everyday except sat till 29 Oct
Airbus A320, AIR CANADA 06:00 a/p Pearson International 10:49 a/p Vancouver International
in way 4 h 49 mins
4 h 49 mins
~ 9 500 руб
everyday till 23 Oct
Boeing 767, AIR CANADA 06:30 a/p Pearson International 11:32 a/p Vancouver International
in way 5 h 2 mins
5 h 2 mins
~ 9 500 руб
everyday till 7 Sep
Boeing 767, AIR CANADA 06:30 a/p Pearson International 11:33 a/p Vancouver International
in way 5 h 3 mins
5 h 3 mins
~ 9 900 руб
from 8 Sep everyday till 24 Oct
Boeing 777, AIR CANADA 07:00 a/p Pearson International 11:54 a/p Vancouver International
in way 4 h 54 mins
4 h 54 mins
~ 9 500 руб
everyday till 7 Sep
Boeing 737, WESTJET 07:00 a/p Pearson International 12:02 a/p Vancouver International
in way 5 h 2 mins
5 h 2 mins
~ 9 500 руб
everyday till 06.09 except 1 Sep
Boeing 777, AIR CANADA 07:00 a/p Pearson International 11:49 a/p Vancouver International
in way 4 h 49 mins
4 h 49 mins
~ 9 900 руб
from 8 Sep everyday till 23 Oct
Boeing 737, WESTJET 07:00 a/p Pearson International 12:12 a/p Vancouver International
in way 5 h 12 mins
5 h 12 mins
~ 11 000 руб
1, 8-30 Sep,
1-12, 15, 18, 19 Oct...
Boeing 767, AIR CANADA 08:00 a/p Pearson International 13:02 a/p Vancouver International
in way 5 h 2 mins
5 h 2 mins
~ 9 500 руб
everyday till 6 Sep
Airbus A320, AIR CANADA 08:00 a/p Pearson International 13:03 a/p Vancouver International
in way 5 h 3 mins
5 h 3 mins
~ 9 900 руб
from 8 Sep everyday till 24 Oct
Boeing 737, WESTJET 08:00 a/p Pearson International 13:12 a/p Vancouver International
in way 5 h 12 mins
5 h 12 mins
~ 9 900 руб
everyday till 21.10 except 16 Oct, 17 Oct, 19 Oct
Airbus A320, AIR CANADA 08:30 a/p Pearson International 13:33 a/p Vancouver International
in way 5 h 3 mins
5 h 3 mins
~ 9 500 руб
everyday till 6 Sep
Airbus A320, AIR CANADA 09:00 a/p Pearson International 14:03 a/p Vancouver International
in way 5 h 3 mins
5 h 3 mins
~ 9 500 руб
everyday till 7 Sep
Boeing 737, WESTJET 09:00 a/p Pearson International 14:11 a/p Vancouver International
in way 5 h 11 mins
5 h 11 mins
~ 10 000 руб
6, 13, 20, 27 Sep,
4, 11 Oct
Boeing 737, WESTJET 09:00 a/p Pearson International 14:06 a/p Vancouver International
in way 5 h 6 mins
5 h 6 mins
~ 12 000 руб
16, 23, 30 Aug
train, VIA Rail
09:30 trm. Toronto 11:00, (+4 days) trm. Vancouver Pacific Central
in way 4 days 1 h 30 mins
4 days 1 h 30 mins
~ 10 000 руб
wed, sun
Boeing 737, WESTJET 10:00 a/p Pearson International 15:06 a/p Vancouver International
in way 5 h 6 mins
5 h 6 mins
~ 9 500 руб
everyday till 30 Aug
Airbus A321, AIR CANADA 10:00 a/p Pearson International 15:05 a/p Vancouver International
in way 5 h 5 mins
5 h 5 mins
~ 9 900 руб
everyday till 24.10 except 1 Oct
Boeing 737, WESTJET 10:00 a/p Pearson International 15:11 a/p Vancouver International
in way 5 h 11 mins
5 h 11 mins
~ 11 000 руб
everyday till 23.10 except 11 Oct, 18 Oct
Boeing 767, AIR CANADA 10:15 a/p Pearson International 15:17 a/p Vancouver International
in way 5 h 2 mins
5 h 2 mins
~ 9 500 руб
everyday till 7 Sep
Airbus A321, AIR CANADA 10:35 a/p Pearson International 15:38 a/p Vancouver International
in way 5 h 3 mins
5 h 3 mins
~ 9 500 руб
1 Oct
Airbus A330, AIR TRANSAT A.T.INC. 11:15 a/p Pearson International 16:25 a/p Vancouver International
in way 5 h 10 mins
5 h 10 mins
~ 9 500 руб
sunday till 25 Oct
Boeing 737, WESTJET 12:00 a/p Pearson International 17:06 a/p Vancouver International
in way 5 h 6 mins
5 h 6 mins
~ 9 500 руб
everyday till 30 Aug
Airbus A320, AIR CANADA 12:00 a/p Pearson International 17:07 a/p Vancouver International
in way 5 h 7 mins
5 h 7 mins
~ 9 900 руб
8 Sep
Boeing 737, WESTJET 12:00 a/p Pearson International 17:11 a/p Vancouver International
in way 5 h 11 mins
5 h 11 mins
~ 11 000 руб
everyday till 17.10 except 13 Oct, 14 Oct, 15 Oct, 16 Oct
Airbus A320, AIR CANADA 12:00 a/p Pearson International 17:03 a/p Vancouver International
in way 5 h 3 mins
5 h 3 mins
~ 12 000 руб
everyday till 6 Sep
Airbus A320, AIR CANADA 12:15 a/p Pearson International 17:20 a/p Vancouver International
in way 5 h 5 mins
5 h 5 mins
~ 9 800 руб
everyday till 23.10 except 13 Oct, 20 Oct
Boeing 737, Flair Airlines 12:30 a/p Pearson International 17:45 a/p Vancouver International
in way 5 h 15 mins
5 h 15 mins
~ 9 500 руб
everyday
Boeing 737, WESTJET 13:00 a/p Pearson International 18:06 a/p Vancouver International
in way 5 h 6 mins
5 h 6 mins
~ 9 500 руб
everyday till 30 Aug
Boeing 737, WESTJET 13:00 a/p Pearson International 18:11 a/p Vancouver International
in way 5 h 11 mins
5 h 11 mins
~ 11 000 руб
everyday till 21.10 except 20 Oct
Airbus A321, AIR CANADA 13:30 a/p Pearson International 18:33 a/p Vancouver International
in way 5 h 3 mins
5 h 3 mins
~ 9 900 руб
everyday till 17.10 except 13 Oct, 14 Oct, 16 Oct
Airbus A320, AIR CANADA 14:00 a/p Pearson International 19:03 a/p Vancouver International
in way 5 h 3 mins
5 h 3 mins
~ 9 500 руб
everyday till 6 Sep
Boeing 737, WESTJET 14:00 a/p Pearson International 19:06 a/p Vancouver International
in way 5 h 6 mins
5 h 6 mins
~ 9 500 руб
everyday till 30 Aug
Cамый удобный
Airbus A320, AIR CANADA
14:00 a/p Pearson International 18:44 a/p Vancouver International
in way 4 h 44 mins
4 h 44 mins
~ 9 800 руб
from 9 Sep everyday except tue till 12 Oct
Boeing 737, WESTJET 14:00 a/p Pearson International 19:11 a/p Vancouver International
in way 5 h 11 mins
5 h 11 mins
~ 11 000 руб
everyday till 23.10 except 14 Oct, 18 Oct, 21 Oct, 22 Oct
Airbus A320, AIR CANADA 14:25 a/p Pearson International 19:28 a/p Vancouver International
in way 5 h 3 mins
5 h 3 mins
~ 9 500 руб
from 1 Oct everyday till 13 Oct
Boeing 737, WESTJET 15:00 a/p Pearson International 20:06 a/p Vancouver International
in way 5 h 6 mins
5 h 6 mins
~ 9 500 руб
everyday till 30 Aug
Airbus A320, AIR CANADA 15:00 a/p Pearson International 20:17 a/p Vancouver International
in way 5 h 17 mins
5 h 17 mins
~ 9 500 руб
21-25, 27-29 Sep
Boeing 737, WESTJET 15:00 a/p Pearson International 20:11 a/p Vancouver International
in way 5 h 11 mins
5 h 11 mins
~ 11 000 руб
everyday till 16.10 except 14 Oct, 15 Oct
Airbus A320, AIR CANADA 15:15 a/p Pearson International 20:04 a/p Vancouver International
in way 4 h 49 mins
4 h 49 mins
~ 12 000 руб
everyday till 6 Sep
Boeing 787, AIR CANADA 15:45 a/p Pearson International 20:39 a/p Vancouver International
in way 4 h 54 mins
4 h 54 mins
~ 9 500 руб
everyday till 6 Sep
Boeing 787, AIR CANADA 15:45 a/p Pearson International 20:34 a/p Vancouver International
in way 4 h 49 mins
4 h 49 mins
~ 9 900 руб
from 8 Sep everyday till 23 Oct
Boeing 737, WESTJET 16:00 a/p Pearson International 21:06 a/p Vancouver International
in way 5 h 6 mins
5 h 6 mins
~ 9 500 руб
everyday till 30 Aug
Boeing 737, WESTJET 16:00 a/p Pearson International 21:11 a/p Vancouver International
in way 5 h 11 mins
5 h 11 mins
~ 11 000 руб
everyday till 22.10 except 11 Oct, 14 Oct, 17 Oct, 18 Oct, 19 Oct,...
Boeing 767, AIR CANADA 16:30 a/p Pearson International 21:33 a/p Vancouver International
in way 5 h 3 mins
5 h 3 mins
~ 9 900 руб
8-20, 26 Sep
Boeing 767, AIR CANADA 17:00 a/p Pearson International 22:03 a/p Vancouver International
in way 5 h 3 mins
5 h 3 mins
~ 9 500 руб
everyday except sat till 6 Sep
Boeing 767, AIR CANADA 17:30 a/p Pearson International 22:33 a/p Vancouver International
in way 5 h 3 mins
5 h 3 mins
~ 9 500 руб
2-12, 14, 16, 17 Oct
Boeing 737, AIR TRANSAT A.T.INC. 17:45 a/p Pearson International 22:55 a/p Vancouver International
in way 5 h 10 mins
5 h 10 mins
~ 9 500 руб
working days till 29 Oct
Boeing 737, WESTJET 18:00 a/p Pearson International 23:06 a/p Vancouver International
in way 5 h 6 mins
5 h 6 mins
~ 9 500 руб
from 15 Aug everyday except fri till 30 Aug
Boeing 737, WESTJET 18:00 a/p Pearson International 23:11 a/p Vancouver International
in way 5 h 11 mins
5 h 11 mins
~ 11 000 руб
1-3, 5-7, 9, 10, 12, 13, 16, 17, 19, 20, 22-24, 26, 27, 30 Sep,
1, 3, 4, 7, 8, 10-12, 15 Oct...
Boeing 767, AIR CANADA 18:30 a/p Pearson International 23:32 a/p Vancouver International
in way 5 h 2 mins
5 h 2 mins
~ 9 500 руб
everyday till 6 Sep
Boeing 767, AIR CANADA 18:30 a/p Pearson International 23:33 a/p Vancouver International
in way 5 h 3 mins
5 h 3 mins
~ 9 500 руб
from 1 Oct everyday till 22 Oct
Road Feeder, AIR CANADA 19:35 a/p Pearson International 00:37, (+1 day) a/p Vancouver International
in way 5 h 2 mins
5 h 2 mins
~ 9 500 руб
everyday till 6 Sep
Boeing 737, WESTJET 20:15 a/p Pearson International 01:21, (+1 day) a/p Vancouver International
in way 5 h 6 mins
5 h 6 mins
~ 9 500 руб
everyday till 30 Aug
Boeing 737, WESTJET 20:15 a/p Pearson International 01:26, (+1 day) a/p Vancouver International
in way 5 h 11 mins
5 h 11 mins
~ 11 000 руб
everyday till 20.10 except 18 Oct, 19 Oct
Airbus A321, AIR CANADA 20:35 a/p Pearson International 01:38, (+1 day) a/p Vancouver International
in way 5 h 3 mins
5 h 3 mins
~ 9 900 руб
from 8 Sep everyday till 29 Sep
train, VIA Rail
22:00 trm. Toronto 21:00, (+4 days) trm. Vancouver Pacific Central
in way 3 days 23 h
3 days 23 h
~ 10 000 руб
tue, sat
Hide routes (filter...)
Ticket price
Чтобы узнать узнать цену билетов, выберите интересующий маршрут, нажмите купить и укажите дату поездки
от 9500 руб до 12000 руб
9500 руб 12000 руб
Time in way
от 4 h 44 mins до 4 days 1 h 30 mins
4 h 44 mins 4 days 1 h 30 mins
Departure
от 04:30 до 22:00
04:30 22:00
Arrival
от 09:44 до 21:00
09:44 21:00
Route Departure
from Toronto
Arrival
in Vancouver
Time in way Ticket price
Boeing 737, Flair Airlines 04:30 a/p Pearson International 09:45 a/p Vancouver International
in way 5 h 15 mins
5 h 15 mins
~ 9 500 руб
everyday except wed, sun
Boeing 787, AIR CANADA 05:00 a/p Pearson International 09:44 a/p Vancouver International
in way 4 h 44 mins
4 h 44 mins
~ 9 900 руб
from 8 Sep everyday till 24 Oct
Boeing 787, AIR CANADA 05:00 a/p Pearson International 09:49 a/p Vancouver International
in way 4 h 49 mins
4 h 49 mins
~ 9 500 руб
everyday till 7 Sep
Boeing 737, WESTJET 05:00 a/p Pearson International 10:08 a/p Vancouver International
in way 5 h 8 mins
5 h 8 mins
~ 9 500 руб
everyday till 30 Aug
Boeing 737, WESTJET 05:00 a/p Pearson International 10:15 a/p Vancouver International
in way 5 h 15 mins
5 h 15 mins
~ 11 000 руб
everyday till 18.10 except 13 Oct, 16 Oct
Boeing 737, AIR TRANSAT A.T.INC. 05:45 a/p Pearson International 10:55 a/p Vancouver International
in way 5 h 10 mins
5 h 10 mins
~ 9 500 руб
everyday except sat till 29 Oct
Airbus A320, AIR CANADA 06:00 a/p Pearson International 10:49 a/p Vancouver International
in way 4 h 49 mins
4 h 49 mins
~ 9 500 руб
everyday till 23 Oct
Boeing 767, AIR CANADA 06:30 a/p Pearson International 11:32 a/p Vancouver International
in way 5 h 2 mins
5 h 2 mins
~ 9 500 руб
everyday till 7 Sep
Boeing 767, AIR CANADA 06:30 a/p Pearson International 11:33 a/p Vancouver International
in way 5 h 3 mins
5 h 3 mins
~ 9 900 руб
from 8 Sep everyday till 24 Oct
Boeing 777, AIR CANADA 07:00 a/p Pearson International 11:49 a/p Vancouver International
in way 4 h 49 mins
4 h 49 mins
~ 9 900 руб
from 8 Sep everyday till 23 Oct
Boeing 777, AIR CANADA 07:00 a/p Pearson International 11:54 a/p Vancouver International
in way 4 h 54 mins
4 h 54 mins
~ 9 500 руб
everyday till 7 Sep
Boeing 737, WESTJET 07:00 a/p Pearson International 12:02 a/p Vancouver International
in way 5 h 2 mins
5 h 2 mins
~ 9 500 руб
everyday till 06.09 except 1 Sep
Boeing 737, WESTJET 07:00 a/p Pearson International 12:12 a/p Vancouver International
in way 5 h 12 mins
5 h 12 mins
~ 11 000 руб
1, 8-30 Sep,
1-12, 15, 18, 19 Oct...
Boeing 767, AIR CANADA 08:00 a/p Pearson International 13:02 a/p Vancouver International
in way 5 h 2 mins
5 h 2 mins
~ 9 500 руб
everyday till 6 Sep
Airbus A320, AIR CANADA 08:00 a/p Pearson International 13:03 a/p Vancouver International
in way 5 h 3 mins
5 h 3 mins
~ 9 900 руб
from 8 Sep everyday till 24 Oct
Boeing 737, WESTJET 08:00 a/p Pearson International 13:12 a/p Vancouver International
in way 5 h 12 mins
5 h 12 mins
~ 9 900 руб
everyday till 21.10 except 16 Oct, 17 Oct, 19 Oct
Airbus A320, AIR CANADA 08:30 a/p Pearson International 13:33 a/p Vancouver International
in way 5 h 3 mins
5 h 3 mins
~ 9 500 руб
everyday till 6 Sep
Airbus A320, AIR CANADA 09:00 a/p Pearson International 14:03 a/p Vancouver International
in way 5 h 3 mins
5 h 3 mins
~ 9 500 руб
everyday till 7 Sep
Boeing 737, WESTJET 09:00 a/p Pearson International 14:06 a/p Vancouver International
in way 5 h 6 mins
5 h 6 mins
~ 12 000 руб
16, 23, 30 Aug
Boeing 737, WESTJET 09:00 a/p Pearson International 14:11 a/p Vancouver International
in way 5 h 11 mins
5 h 11 mins
~ 10 000 руб
6, 13, 20, 27 Sep,
4, 11 Oct
Airbus A321, AIR CANADA 10:00 a/p Pearson International 15:05 a/p Vancouver International
in way 5 h 5 mins
5 h 5 mins
~ 9 900 руб
everyday till 24.10 except 1 Oct
Boeing 737, WESTJET 10:00 a/p Pearson International 15:06 a/p Vancouver International
in way 5 h 6 mins
5 h 6 mins
~ 9 500 руб
everyday till 30 Aug
Boeing 737, WESTJET 10:00 a/p Pearson International 15:11 a/p Vancouver International
in way 5 h 11 mins
5 h 11 mins
~ 11 000 руб
everyday till 23.10 except 11 Oct, 18 Oct
Boeing 767, AIR CANADA 10:15 a/p Pearson International 15:17 a/p Vancouver International
in way 5 h 2 mins
5 h 2 mins
~ 9 500 руб
everyday till 7 Sep
Airbus A321, AIR CANADA 10:35 a/p Pearson International 15:38 a/p Vancouver International
in way 5 h 3 mins
5 h 3 mins
~ 9 500 руб
1 Oct
Airbus A330, AIR TRANSAT A.T.INC. 11:15 a/p Pearson International 16:25 a/p Vancouver International
in way 5 h 10 mins
5 h 10 mins
~ 9 500 руб
sunday till 25 Oct
Airbus A320, AIR CANADA 12:00 a/p Pearson International 17:03 a/p Vancouver International
in way 5 h 3 mins
5 h 3 mins
~ 12 000 руб
everyday till 6 Sep
Boeing 737, WESTJET 12:00 a/p Pearson International 17:06 a/p Vancouver International
in way 5 h 6 mins
5 h 6 mins
~ 9 500 руб
everyday till 30 Aug
Airbus A320, AIR CANADA 12:00 a/p Pearson International 17:07 a/p Vancouver International
in way 5 h 7 mins
5 h 7 mins
~ 9 900 руб
8 Sep
Boeing 737, WESTJET 12:00 a/p Pearson International 17:11 a/p Vancouver International
in way 5 h 11 mins
5 h 11 mins
~ 11 000 руб
everyday till 17.10 except 13 Oct, 14 Oct, 15 Oct, 16 Oct
Airbus A320, AIR CANADA 12:15 a/p Pearson International 17:20 a/p Vancouver International
in way 5 h 5 mins
5 h 5 mins
~ 9 800 руб
everyday till 23.10 except 13 Oct, 20 Oct
Boeing 737, Flair Airlines 12:30 a/p Pearson International 17:45 a/p Vancouver International
in way 5 h 15 mins
5 h 15 mins
~ 9 500 руб
everyday
Boeing 737, WESTJET 13:00 a/p Pearson International 18:06 a/p Vancouver International
in way 5 h 6 mins
5 h 6 mins
~ 9 500 руб
everyday till 30 Aug
Boeing 737, WESTJET 13:00 a/p Pearson International 18:11 a/p Vancouver International
in way 5 h 11 mins
5 h 11 mins
~ 11 000 руб
everyday till 21.10 except 20 Oct
Airbus A321, AIR CANADA 13:30 a/p Pearson International 18:33 a/p Vancouver International
in way 5 h 3 mins
5 h 3 mins
~ 9 900 руб
everyday till 17.10 except 13 Oct, 14 Oct, 16 Oct
Cамый удобный
Airbus A320, AIR CANADA
14:00 a/p Pearson International 18:44 a/p Vancouver International
in way 4 h 44 mins
4 h 44 mins
~ 9 800 руб
from 9 Sep everyday except tue till 12 Oct
Airbus A320, AIR CANADA 14:00 a/p Pearson International 19:03 a/p Vancouver International
in way 5 h 3 mins
5 h 3 mins
~ 9 500 руб
everyday till 6 Sep
Boeing 737, WESTJET 14:00 a/p Pearson International 19:06 a/p Vancouver International
in way 5 h 6 mins
5 h 6 mins
~ 9 500 руб
everyday till 30 Aug
Boeing 737, WESTJET 14:00 a/p Pearson International 19:11 a/p Vancouver International
in way 5 h 11 mins
5 h 11 mins
~ 11 000 руб
everyday till 23.10 except 14 Oct, 18 Oct, 21 Oct, 22 Oct
Airbus A320, AIR CANADA 14:25 a/p Pearson International 19:28 a/p Vancouver International
in way 5 h 3 mins
5 h 3 mins
~ 9 500 руб
from 1 Oct everyday till 13 Oct
Boeing 737, WESTJET 15:00 a/p Pearson International 20:06 a/p Vancouver International
in way 5 h 6 mins
5 h 6 mins
~ 9 500 руб
everyday till 30 Aug
Boeing 737, WESTJET 15:00 a/p Pearson International 20:11 a/p Vancouver International
in way 5 h 11 mins
5 h 11 mins
~ 11 000 руб
everyday till 16.10 except 14 Oct, 15 Oct
Airbus A320, AIR CANADA 15:00 a/p Pearson International 20:17 a/p Vancouver International
in way 5 h 17 mins
5 h 17 mins
~ 9 500 руб
21-25, 27-29 Sep
Airbus A320, AIR CANADA 15:15 a/p Pearson International 20:04 a/p Vancouver International
in way 4 h 49 mins
4 h 49 mins
~ 12 000 руб
everyday till 6 Sep
Boeing 787, AIR CANADA 15:45 a/p Pearson International 20:34 a/p Vancouver International
in way 4 h 49 mins
4 h 49 mins
~ 9 900 руб
from 8 Sep everyday till 23 Oct
Boeing 787, AIR CANADA 15:45 a/p Pearson International 20:39 a/p Vancouver International
in way 4 h 54 mins
4 h 54 mins
~ 9 500 руб
everyday till 6 Sep
Boeing 737, WESTJET 16:00 a/p Pearson International 21:06 a/p Vancouver International
in way 5 h 6 mins
5 h 6 mins
~ 9 500 руб
everyday till 30 Aug
Boeing 737, WESTJET 16:00 a/p Pearson International 21:11 a/p Vancouver International
in way 5 h 11 mins
5 h 11 mins
~ 11 000 руб
everyday till 22.10 except 11 Oct, 14 Oct, 17 Oct, 18 Oct, 19 Oct,...
Boeing 767, AIR CANADA 16:30 a/p Pearson International 21:33 a/p Vancouver International
in way 5 h 3 mins
5 h 3 mins
~ 9 900 руб
8-20, 26 Sep
Boeing 767, AIR CANADA 17:00 a/p Pearson International 22:03 a/p Vancouver International
in way 5 h 3 mins
5 h 3 mins
~ 9 500 руб
everyday except sat till 6 Sep
Boeing 767, AIR CANADA 17:30 a/p Pearson International 22:33 a/p Vancouver International
in way 5 h 3 mins
5 h 3 mins
~ 9 500 руб
2-12, 14, 16, 17 Oct
Boeing 737, AIR TRANSAT A.T.INC. 17:45 a/p Pearson International 22:55 a/p Vancouver International
in way 5 h 10 mins
5 h 10 mins
~ 9 500 руб
working days till 29 Oct
Boeing 737, WESTJET 18:00 a/p Pearson International 23:06 a/p Vancouver International
in way 5 h 6 mins
5 h 6 mins
~ 9 500 руб
from 15 Aug everyday except fri till 30 Aug
Boeing 737, WESTJET 18:00 a/p Pearson International 23:11 a/p Vancouver International
in way 5 h 11 mins
5 h 11 mins
~ 11 000 руб
1-3, 5-7, 9, 10, 12, 13, 16, 17, 19, 20, 22-24, 26, 27, 30 Sep,
1, 3, 4, 7, 8, 10-12, 15 Oct...
Boeing 767, AIR CANADA 18:30 a/p Pearson International 23:32 a/p Vancouver International
in way 5 h 2 mins
5 h 2 mins
~ 9 500 руб
everyday till 6 Sep
Boeing 767, AIR CANADA 18:30 a/p Pearson International 23:33 a/p Vancouver International
in way 5 h 3 mins
5 h 3 mins
~ 9 500 руб
from 1 Oct everyday till 22 Oct
Road Feeder, AIR CANADA 19:35 a/p Pearson International 00:37, (+1 day) a/p Vancouver International
in way 5 h 2 mins
5 h 2 mins
~ 9 500 руб
everyday till 6 Sep
Boeing 737, WESTJET 20:15 a/p Pearson International 01:21, (+1 day) a/p Vancouver International
in way 5 h 6 mins
5 h 6 mins
~ 9 500 руб
everyday till 30 Aug
Boeing 737, WESTJET 20:15 a/p Pearson International 01:26, (+1 day) a/p Vancouver International
in way 5 h 11 mins
5 h 11 mins
~ 11 000 руб
everyday till 20.10 except 18 Oct, 19 Oct
Airbus A321, AIR CANADA 20:35 a/p Pearson International 01:38, (+1 day) a/p Vancouver International
in way 5 h 3 mins
5 h 3 mins
~ 9 900 руб
from 8 Sep everyday till 29 Sep
Hide routes (filter...)
Ticket price
Чтобы узнать узнать цену билетов, выберите интересующий маршрут, нажмите купить и укажите дату поездки
от 9500 руб до 12000 руб
9500 руб 12000 руб
Time in way
от 4 h 44 mins до 5 h 17 mins
4 h 44 mins 5 h 17 mins
Departure
от 04:30 до 20:35
04:30 20:35
Arrival
от 09:44 до 01:38
09:44 01:38
Route Departure
from Toronto
Arrival
in Vancouver
Time in way Ticket price
train, VIA Rail
09:30 trm. Toronto 11:00, (+4 days) trm. Vancouver Pacific Central
in way 4 days 1 h 30 mins
4 days 1 h 30 mins
~ 10 000 руб
wed, sun
train, VIA Rail
22:00 trm. Toronto 21:00, (+4 days) trm. Vancouver Pacific Central
in way 3 days 23 h
3 days 23 h
~ 10 000 руб
tue, sat
Distance Toronto - Vancouver as the crow flies = 3404 km (по ж/д = 3977 km )