Транспорт
расписания и билеты на Маршрутах.Ру
Search station Search reis
Search routes a/p Frederic Chopin → Palma de Mallorca / change params
       
 
Specify date
Date: < >   Enter trip date
Date back: < >   Enter trip date
Пассажиры: 1 взрослый

Timetables flights, trains and buses a/p Frederic Chopin → Palma de Mallorca

To order tickets for the train Frederic Chopin - Palma de Mallorca or buy a plane ticket please check the full schedule of flights. There are travel options with a change in Краков, Берлин and Вена. Station from Frederic Chopin Krakow daily runs 11 flights. Bus schedule station from Frederic Chopin Krakow is currently the system does not. At the direction of Frederic Chopin - Krakow Airlines flying: LOT - POLISH AIRLINES. The average duration of the flight - 55 mins. Of Krakow Palma de Mallorca daily runs 2 flight. At the direction of Krakow - Palma de Mallorca Airlines flying: RYANAIR. The average duration of the flight - 2 h 50 mins. The distance Frederic Chopin - Palma de Mallorca in a straight line is about 1994 km. To see the routes of buses and trains Frederic Chopin - Palma de Mallorca on the map and see the road map, press the "show map". To buy a ticket, select a flight and click the "Buy" button.

Route Departure
from Frederic Chopin
Arrival
in Palma de Mallorca
Time in way Ticket price
The fastest
plane
LO-3903
plane
FR-4512
07:30 a/p Frederic Chopin 12:45 a/p Palma de Mallorca
in way 5 h 15 mins
5 h 15 mins
include transfer 1 h 30 mins
~ 8 600 руб
plane
U2-5742
plane
EW-8594
07:50 a/p Frederic Chopin 13:15 a/p Palma de Mallorca
in way 5 h 25 mins
5 h 25 mins
include transfer 1 h 30 mins
~ 11 100 руб
plane
U2-5742
plane
EW-8590
07:50 a/p Frederic Chopin 13:15 a/p Palma de Mallorca
in way 5 h 25 mins
5 h 25 mins
include transfer 1 h 30 mins
~ 11 200 руб
plane
LO-223
plane
EW-5912
07:20 a/p Frederic Chopin 12:50 a/p Palma de Mallorca
in way 5 h 30 mins
5 h 30 mins
include transfer 1 h 35 mins
~ 10 500 руб
plane
U2-5742
plane
FR-2147
07:50 a/p Frederic Chopin 13:20 a/p Palma de Mallorca
in way 5 h 30 mins
5 h 30 mins
include transfer 1 h 30 mins
~ 10 700 руб
plane
U2-5742
plane
FR-2147
07:50 a/p Frederic Chopin 13:25 a/p Palma de Mallorca
in way 5 h 35 mins
5 h 35 mins
include transfer 1 h 35 mins
~ 10 700 руб
plane
U2-5742
plane
FR-2147
07:50 a/p Frederic Chopin 13:30 a/p Palma de Mallorca
in way 5 h 40 mins
5 h 40 mins
include transfer 1 h 35 mins
~ 10 700 руб
plane
LH-1353
plane
LH-1462
06:40 a/p Frederic Chopin 12:20 a/p Palma de Mallorca
in way 5 h 40 mins
5 h 40 mins
include transfer 1 h 40 mins
~ 11 500 руб
plane
LH-1353
plane
LH-1152
06:40 a/p Frederic Chopin 12:20 a/p Palma de Mallorca
in way 5 h 40 mins
5 h 40 mins
include transfer 1 h 40 mins
~ 11 700 руб
plane
LX-1349
plane
VY-8349
14:40 a/p Frederic Chopin 20:25 a/p Palma de Mallorca
in way 5 h 45 mins
5 h 45 mins
include transfer 1 h 50 mins
~ 10 500 руб
plane
LH-1353
plane
LH-1152
06:40 a/p Frederic Chopin 12:25 a/p Palma de Mallorca
in way 5 h 45 mins
5 h 45 mins
include transfer 1 h 45 mins
~ 10 800 руб
The most convenient
plane
LX-1349
plane
VY-8349
14:40 a/p Frederic Chopin 20:25 a/p Palma de Mallorca
in way 5 h 45 mins
5 h 45 mins
include transfer 1 h 55 mins
~ 10 900 руб
plane
LX-1349
plane
VY-8349
14:35 a/p Frederic Chopin 20:25 a/p Palma de Mallorca
in way 5 h 50 mins
5 h 50 mins
include transfer 1 h 55 mins
~ 10 500 руб
plane
LH-1617
plane
OE-282
06:00 a/p Frederic Chopin 11:55 a/p Palma de Mallorca
in way 5 h 55 mins
5 h 55 mins
include transfer 2 h 15 mins
~ 10 000 руб
plane
U2-5742
plane
EW-8590
07:50 a/p Frederic Chopin 13:50 a/p Palma de Mallorca
in way 6 h
6 h
include transfer 2 h 5 mins
~ 11 300 руб
plane
U2-5742
plane
EW-8594
07:50 a/p Frederic Chopin 13:55 a/p Palma de Mallorca
in way 6 h 5 mins
6 h 5 mins
include transfer 2 h 5 mins
~ 10 700 руб
plane
U2-5742
plane
U2-5805
07:50 a/p Frederic Chopin 14:10 a/p Palma de Mallorca
in way 6 h 20 mins
6 h 20 mins
include transfer 2 h 20 mins
~ 10 700 руб
plane
W6-1343
plane
OE-500
12:45 a/p Frederic Chopin 19:25 a/p Palma de Mallorca
in way 6 h 40 mins
6 h 40 mins
include transfer 3 h
~ 10 200 руб
plane
LH-1353
plane
FR-4638
06:40 a/p Frederic Chopin 13:20 a/p Palma de Mallorca
in way 6 h 40 mins
6 h 40 mins
include transfer 2 h 35 mins
~ 10 800 руб
plane
W6-1475
plane
VY-3900
15:30 a/p Frederic Chopin 22:15 a/p Palma de Mallorca
in way 6 h 45 mins
6 h 45 mins
include transfer 3 h
~ 8 800 руб
plane
LH-1353
plane
FR-4638
06:40 a/p Frederic Chopin 13:25 a/p Palma de Mallorca
in way 6 h 45 mins
6 h 45 mins
include transfer 2 h 40 mins
~ 10 800 руб
plane
U2-5742
plane
FR-2147
08:55 a/p Frederic Chopin 15:40 a/p Palma de Mallorca
in way 6 h 45 mins
6 h 45 mins
include transfer 3 h
~ 11 500 руб
plane
LO-3923
plane
FR-4512
16:25 a/p Frederic Chopin 23:15 a/p Palma de Mallorca
in way 6 h 50 mins
6 h 50 mins
include transfer 3 h
~ 8 600 руб
plane
W6-1475
plane
FR-2495
15:30 a/p Frederic Chopin 22:20 a/p Palma de Mallorca
in way 6 h 50 mins
6 h 50 mins
include transfer 3 h
~ 8 700 руб
plane
OS-624
plane
OE-502
15:00 a/p Frederic Chopin 21:50 a/p Palma de Mallorca
in way 6 h 50 mins
6 h 50 mins
include transfer 3 h 5 mins
~ 10 000 руб
plane
LO-411
plane
WK-246
07:35 a/p Frederic Chopin 14:25 a/p Palma de Mallorca
in way 6 h 50 mins
6 h 50 mins
include transfer 3 h
~ 10 500 руб
plane
W6-1343
plane
OE-122
12:45 a/p Frederic Chopin 19:35 a/p Palma de Mallorca
in way 6 h 50 mins
6 h 50 mins
include transfer 3 h 5 mins
~ 10 800 руб
plane
W6-1343
plane
VK-6000
11:30 a/p Frederic Chopin 18:20 a/p Palma de Mallorca
in way 6 h 50 mins
6 h 50 mins
include transfer 3 h 5 mins
~ 11 100 руб
plane
W6-1475
plane
FR-6368
15:30 a/p Frederic Chopin 22:25 a/p Palma de Mallorca
in way 6 h 55 mins
6 h 55 mins
include transfer 3 h
~ 8 800 руб
plane
W6-1475
plane
FR-2495
16:10 a/p Frederic Chopin 23:05 a/p Palma de Mallorca
in way 6 h 55 mins
6 h 55 mins
include transfer 3 h
~ 9 500 руб
plane
LO-411
plane
WK-246
07:40 a/p Frederic Chopin 14:35 a/p Palma de Mallorca
in way 6 h 55 mins
6 h 55 mins
include transfer 3 h 5 mins
~ 10 100 руб
plane
W6-1343
plane
EW-5912
11:30 a/p Frederic Chopin 18:25 a/p Palma de Mallorca
in way 6 h 55 mins
6 h 55 mins
include transfer 3 h 10 mins
~ 10 200 руб
plane
W6-1343
plane
OE-500
12:45 a/p Frederic Chopin 19:40 a/p Palma de Mallorca
in way 6 h 55 mins
6 h 55 mins
include transfer 3 h 15 mins
~ 10 200 руб
plane
LO-411
plane
WK-246
07:35 a/p Frederic Chopin 14:30 a/p Palma de Mallorca
in way 6 h 55 mins
6 h 55 mins
include transfer 3 h
~ 10 500 руб
plane
W6-1343
plane
OE-7794
12:45 a/p Frederic Chopin 19:40 a/p Palma de Mallorca
in way 6 h 55 mins
6 h 55 mins
include transfer 3 h 10 mins
~ 10 800 руб
plane
LH-1353
plane
X3-2128
06:40 a/p Frederic Chopin 13:35 a/p Palma de Mallorca
in way 6 h 55 mins
6 h 55 mins
include transfer 2 h 50 mins
~ 11 700 руб
plane
W6-1475
plane
UX-6103
15:45 a/p Frederic Chopin 22:45 a/p Palma de Mallorca
in way 7 h
7 h
include transfer 3 h 10 mins
~ 8 700 руб
plane
LO-437
plane
UX-6071
09:15 a/p Frederic Chopin 16:15 a/p Palma de Mallorca
in way 7 h
7 h
include transfer 3 h 5 mins
~ 9 500 руб
plane
LO-351
plane
D8-6699
07:20 a/p Frederic Chopin 14:20 a/p Palma de Mallorca
in way 7 h
7 h
include transfer 3 h
~ 10 000 руб
plane
LO-351
plane
EW-1992
07:20 a/p Frederic Chopin 14:20 a/p Palma de Mallorca
in way 7 h
7 h
include transfer 3 h 5 mins
~ 10 000 руб
plane
LO-351
plane
EW-1786
07:20 a/p Frederic Chopin 14:20 a/p Palma de Mallorca
in way 7 h
7 h
include transfer 3 h 5 mins
~ 10 000 руб
plane
LO-351
plane
LH-1820
07:20 a/p Frederic Chopin 14:20 a/p Palma de Mallorca
in way 7 h
7 h
include transfer 3 h 5 mins
~ 10 000 руб
plane
LO-351
plane
EW-1992
07:20 a/p Frederic Chopin 14:20 a/p Palma de Mallorca
in way 7 h
7 h
include transfer 3 h
~ 10 400 руб
plane
LO-351
plane
EW-1786
07:20 a/p Frederic Chopin 14:20 a/p Palma de Mallorca
in way 7 h
7 h
include transfer 3 h
~ 10 400 руб
plane
LO-351
plane
LH-1820
07:20 a/p Frederic Chopin 14:20 a/p Palma de Mallorca
in way 7 h
7 h
include transfer 3 h
~ 10 400 руб
plane
LO-411
plane
WK-246
07:35 a/p Frederic Chopin 14:35 a/p Palma de Mallorca
in way 7 h
7 h
include transfer 3 h 10 mins
~ 10 500 руб
plane
LO-437
plane
UX-6071
09:10 a/p Frederic Chopin 16:15 a/p Palma de Mallorca
in way 7 h 5 mins
7 h 5 mins
include transfer 3 h 10 mins
~ 8 700 руб
plane
W6-1475
plane
FR-6368
15:30 a/p Frederic Chopin 22:35 a/p Palma de Mallorca
in way 7 h 5 mins
7 h 5 mins
include transfer 3 h 10 mins
~ 8 800 руб
plane
W6-1475
plane
FR-6368
15:30 a/p Frederic Chopin 22:35 a/p Palma de Mallorca
in way 7 h 5 mins
7 h 5 mins
include transfer 3 h
~ 8 800 руб
plane
W6-1475
plane
FR-2495
16:10 a/p Frederic Chopin 23:15 a/p Palma de Mallorca
in way 7 h 5 mins
7 h 5 mins
include transfer 3 h 10 mins
~ 9 500 руб
plane
LO-351
plane
D8-6699
07:20 a/p Frederic Chopin 14:25 a/p Palma de Mallorca
in way 7 h 5 mins
7 h 5 mins
include transfer 3 h 10 mins
~ 10 000 руб
plane
LO-221
plane
EW-5932
12:00 a/p Frederic Chopin 19:05 a/p Palma de Mallorca
in way 7 h 5 mins
7 h 5 mins
include transfer 3 h
~ 10 000 руб
plane
LO-411
plane
WK-246
07:40 a/p Frederic Chopin 14:45 a/p Palma de Mallorca
in way 7 h 5 mins
7 h 5 mins
include transfer 3 h 10 mins
~ 10 100 руб
plane
LO-223
plane
OE-122
07:25 a/p Frederic Chopin 14:30 a/p Palma de Mallorca
in way 7 h 5 mins
7 h 5 mins
include transfer 3 h 15 mins
~ 10 200 руб
plane
LO-351
plane
EW-1786
07:20 a/p Frederic Chopin 14:25 a/p Palma de Mallorca
in way 7 h 5 mins
7 h 5 mins
include transfer 3 h 10 mins
~ 10 300 руб
plane
LO-351
plane
D8-6699
07:20 a/p Frederic Chopin 14:25 a/p Palma de Mallorca
in way 7 h 5 mins
7 h 5 mins
include transfer 3 h 5 mins
~ 10 400 руб
plane
LO-351
plane
EW-1992
07:20 a/p Frederic Chopin 14:25 a/p Palma de Mallorca
in way 7 h 5 mins
7 h 5 mins
include transfer 3 h 10 mins
~ 10 700 руб
plane
LO-351
plane
EW-1786
07:20 a/p Frederic Chopin 14:25 a/p Palma de Mallorca
in way 7 h 5 mins
7 h 5 mins
include transfer 3 h 5 mins
~ 10 700 руб
plane
LH-1353
plane
FR-4644
07:00 a/p Frederic Chopin 14:05 a/p Palma de Mallorca
in way 7 h 5 mins
7 h 5 mins
include transfer 3 h
~ 10 800 руб
plane
U2-5742
plane
EW-8590
09:00 a/p Frederic Chopin 16:05 a/p Palma de Mallorca
in way 7 h 5 mins
7 h 5 mins
include transfer 3 h 10 mins
~ 10 900 руб
plane
LO-351
plane
EW-1992
07:20 a/p Frederic Chopin 14:25 a/p Palma de Mallorca
in way 7 h 5 mins
7 h 5 mins
include transfer 3 h 5 mins
~ 11 100 руб
plane
U2-5742
plane
U2-5803
10:00 a/p Frederic Chopin 17:05 a/p Palma de Mallorca
in way 7 h 5 mins
7 h 5 mins
include transfer 3 h 10 mins
~ 11 200 руб
plane
AF-1047
plane
VY-2849
17:20 a/p Frederic Chopin 00:25, (+1 day) a/p Palma de Mallorca
in way 7 h 5 mins
7 h 5 mins
include transfer 2 h 35 mins
~ 11 600 руб
plane
W6-1475
plane
FR-2495
15:45 a/p Frederic Chopin 22:55 a/p Palma de Mallorca
in way 7 h 10 mins
7 h 10 mins
include transfer 3 h 10 mins
~ 8 700 руб
plane
LO-351
plane
D8-6699
07:20 a/p Frederic Chopin 14:30 a/p Palma de Mallorca
in way 7 h 10 mins
7 h 10 mins
include transfer 3 h 20 mins
~ 10 000 руб
plane
LO-223
plane
OE-122
07:20 a/p Frederic Chopin 14:30 a/p Palma de Mallorca
in way 7 h 10 mins
7 h 10 mins
include transfer 3 h 20 mins
~ 10 000 руб
plane
LO-411
plane
VY-8349
07:40 a/p Frederic Chopin 14:50 a/p Palma de Mallorca
in way 7 h 10 mins
7 h 10 mins
include transfer 3 h 5 mins
~ 10 100 руб
plane
LO-317
plane
U2-2741
07:35 a/p Frederic Chopin 14:45 a/p Palma de Mallorca
in way 7 h 10 mins
7 h 10 mins
include transfer 3 h 10 mins
~ 10 400 руб
plane
LO-351
plane
D8-6699
07:20 a/p Frederic Chopin 14:30 a/p Palma de Mallorca
in way 7 h 10 mins
7 h 10 mins
include transfer 3 h 15 mins
~ 10 400 руб
plane
LO-411
plane
WK-246
07:35 a/p Frederic Chopin 14:45 a/p Palma de Mallorca
in way 7 h 10 mins
7 h 10 mins
include transfer 3 h 15 mins
~ 10 500 руб
plane
LO-223
plane
EW-5912
07:25 a/p Frederic Chopin 14:35 a/p Palma de Mallorca
in way 7 h 10 mins
7 h 10 mins
include transfer 3 h 15 mins
~ 10 900 руб
plane
U2-5742
plane
U2-5803
09:00 a/p Frederic Chopin 16:10 a/p Palma de Mallorca
in way 7 h 10 mins
7 h 10 mins
include transfer 3 h 15 mins
~ 11 900 руб
plane
W6-1475
plane
UX-6103
15:30 a/p Frederic Chopin 22:45 a/p Palma de Mallorca
in way 7 h 15 mins
7 h 15 mins
include transfer 3 h 35 mins
~ 8 700 руб
plane
W6-1475
plane
UX-6103
15:30 a/p Frederic Chopin 22:45 a/p Palma de Mallorca
in way 7 h 15 mins
7 h 15 mins
include transfer 3 h 25 mins
~ 8 700 руб
plane
3Z-7304
plane
FR-2896
06:35 a/p Frederic Chopin 13:50 a/p Palma de Mallorca
in way 7 h 15 mins
7 h 15 mins
include transfer 3 h 10 mins
~ 8 700 руб
plane
LO-351
plane
EW-1786
07:20 a/p Frederic Chopin 14:35 a/p Palma de Mallorca
in way 7 h 15 mins
7 h 15 mins
include transfer 3 h 20 mins
~ 10 500 руб
plane
LO-411
plane
VY-8349
07:35 a/p Frederic Chopin 14:50 a/p Palma de Mallorca
in way 7 h 15 mins
7 h 15 mins
include transfer 3 h 10 mins
~ 10 500 руб
plane
LO-223
plane
EW-5912
07:20 a/p Frederic Chopin 14:35 a/p Palma de Mallorca
in way 7 h 15 mins
7 h 15 mins
include transfer 3 h 20 mins
~ 10 700 руб
plane
LO-223
plane
EW-5914
07:25 a/p Frederic Chopin 14:40 a/p Palma de Mallorca
in way 7 h 15 mins
7 h 15 mins
include transfer 3 h 20 mins
~ 10 800 руб
plane
LO-223
plane
EW-5912
07:25 a/p Frederic Chopin 14:40 a/p Palma de Mallorca
in way 7 h 15 mins
7 h 15 mins
include transfer 3 h 20 mins
~ 10 800 руб
plane
LO-381
plane
LH-1152
07:50 a/p Frederic Chopin 15:05 a/p Palma de Mallorca
in way 7 h 15 mins
7 h 15 mins
include transfer 3 h 5 mins
~ 10 800 руб
plane
LO-351
plane
EW-1786
07:20 a/p Frederic Chopin 14:35 a/p Palma de Mallorca
in way 7 h 15 mins
7 h 15 mins
include transfer 3 h 15 mins
~ 10 900 руб
plane
LX-1343
plane
GM-3368
09:45 a/p Frederic Chopin 17:00 a/p Palma de Mallorca
in way 7 h 15 mins
7 h 15 mins
include transfer 3 h 15 mins
~ 10 900 руб
plane
LH-1353
plane
LH-1158
07:00 a/p Frederic Chopin 14:15 a/p Palma de Mallorca
in way 7 h 15 mins
7 h 15 mins
include transfer 3 h 20 mins
~ 11 200 руб
plane
W6-1475
plane
FR-2495
15:45 a/p Frederic Chopin 23:05 a/p Palma de Mallorca
in way 7 h 20 mins
7 h 20 mins
include transfer 3 h 20 mins
~ 8 700 руб
plane
W6-1343
plane
EW-5932
11:45 a/p Frederic Chopin 19:05 a/p Palma de Mallorca
in way 7 h 20 mins
7 h 20 mins
include transfer 3 h 15 mins
~ 10 200 руб
plane
W6-1343
plane
OE-500
12:45 a/p Frederic Chopin 20:05 a/p Palma de Mallorca
in way 7 h 20 mins
7 h 20 mins
include transfer 3 h 40 mins
~ 10 200 руб
plane
LX-1343
plane
GM-3368
09:40 a/p Frederic Chopin 17:00 a/p Palma de Mallorca
in way 7 h 20 mins
7 h 20 mins
include transfer 3 h 30 mins
~ 10 500 руб
plane
LX-1343
plane
LX-2150
09:45 a/p Frederic Chopin 17:05 a/p Palma de Mallorca
in way 7 h 20 mins
7 h 20 mins
include transfer 3 h 25 mins
~ 10 500 руб
plane
LO-223
plane
EW-5914
07:20 a/p Frederic Chopin 14:40 a/p Palma de Mallorca
in way 7 h 20 mins
7 h 20 mins
include transfer 3 h 25 mins
~ 10 600 руб
plane
LO-223
plane
EW-5912
07:20 a/p Frederic Chopin 14:40 a/p Palma de Mallorca
in way 7 h 20 mins
7 h 20 mins
include transfer 3 h 25 mins
~ 10 600 руб
plane
LH-1347
plane
LH-1152
09:50 a/p Frederic Chopin 17:10 a/p Palma de Mallorca
in way 7 h 20 mins
7 h 20 mins
include transfer 3 h 30 mins
~ 10 700 руб
plane
U2-5742
plane
EW-4406
14:35 a/p Frederic Chopin 21:55 a/p Palma de Mallorca
in way 7 h 20 mins
7 h 20 mins
include transfer 3 h 15 mins
~ 10 700 руб
plane
LO-381
plane
LH-1158
07:50 a/p Frederic Chopin 15:10 a/p Palma de Mallorca
in way 7 h 20 mins
7 h 20 mins
include transfer 3 h 10 mins
~ 10 800 руб
plane
LH-1353
plane
FR-4140
07:00 a/p Frederic Chopin 14:20 a/p Palma de Mallorca
in way 7 h 20 mins
7 h 20 mins
include transfer 3 h 10 mins
~ 11 100 руб
plane
W6-1475
plane
FR-2495
15:30 a/p Frederic Chopin 22:55 a/p Palma de Mallorca
in way 7 h 25 mins
7 h 25 mins
include transfer 3 h 35 mins
~ 8 700 руб
plane
W6-1475
plane
FR-2495
15:30 a/p Frederic Chopin 22:55 a/p Palma de Mallorca
in way 7 h 25 mins
7 h 25 mins
include transfer 3 h 25 mins
~ 8 700 руб
plane
W6-1475
plane
FR-6368
16:10 a/p Frederic Chopin 23:35 a/p Palma de Mallorca
in way 7 h 25 mins
7 h 25 mins
include transfer 3 h 25 mins
~ 9 500 руб
plane
LO-351
plane
EW-1992
07:20 a/p Frederic Chopin 14:45 a/p Palma de Mallorca
in way 7 h 25 mins
7 h 25 mins
include transfer 3 h 30 mins
~ 10 000 руб
plane
OS-626
plane
EW-5914
10:45 a/p Frederic Chopin 18:10 a/p Palma de Mallorca
in way 7 h 25 mins
7 h 25 mins
include transfer 3 h 35 mins
~ 10 000 руб
plane
LO-221
plane
OE-500
12:00 a/p Frederic Chopin 19:25 a/p Palma de Mallorca
in way 7 h 25 mins
7 h 25 mins
include transfer 3 h 40 mins
~ 10 000 руб
plane
LX-1343
plane
LX-2150
09:40 a/p Frederic Chopin 17:05 a/p Palma de Mallorca
in way 7 h 25 mins
7 h 25 mins
include transfer 3 h 40 mins
~ 10 100 руб
plane
W6-1343
plane
OE-500
12:45 a/p Frederic Chopin 20:10 a/p Palma de Mallorca
in way 7 h 25 mins
7 h 25 mins
include transfer 3 h 40 mins
~ 10 200 руб
plane
LO-351
plane
EW-1992
07:20 a/p Frederic Chopin 14:45 a/p Palma de Mallorca
in way 7 h 25 mins
7 h 25 mins
include transfer 3 h 25 mins
~ 10 400 руб
plane
U2-5742
plane
U2-5811
10:10 a/p Frederic Chopin 17:35 a/p Palma de Mallorca
in way 7 h 25 mins
7 h 25 mins
include transfer 3 h 25 mins
~ 10 600 руб
plane
U2-5742
plane
EW-8592
10:10 a/p Frederic Chopin 17:35 a/p Palma de Mallorca
in way 7 h 25 mins
7 h 25 mins
include transfer 3 h 25 mins
~ 10 600 руб
plane
LH-1347
plane
LH-1152
09:50 a/p Frederic Chopin 17:15 a/p Palma de Mallorca
in way 7 h 25 mins
7 h 25 mins
include transfer 3 h 35 mins
~ 10 900 руб
plane
LH-1349
plane
X3-2128
14:45 a/p Frederic Chopin 22:10 a/p Palma de Mallorca
in way 7 h 25 mins
7 h 25 mins
include transfer 3 h 25 mins
~ 11 600 руб
plane
W6-1475
plane
FR-2495
15:45 a/p Frederic Chopin 23:15 a/p Palma de Mallorca
in way 7 h 30 mins
7 h 30 mins
include transfer 3 h 30 mins
~ 8 700 руб
plane
W6-1475
plane
VY-3914
16:10 a/p Frederic Chopin 23:40 a/p Palma de Mallorca
in way 7 h 30 mins
7 h 30 mins
include transfer 3 h 40 mins
~ 9 600 руб
plane
LO-223
plane
OE-122
07:25 a/p Frederic Chopin 14:55 a/p Palma de Mallorca
in way 7 h 30 mins
7 h 30 mins
include transfer 3 h 40 mins
~ 10 200 руб
plane
AF-1147
plane
5O-753
12:40 a/p Frederic Chopin 20:10 a/p Palma de Mallorca
in way 7 h 30 mins
7 h 30 mins
include transfer 3 h 15 mins
~ 11 800 руб
plane
W6-1475
plane
FR-2495
15:30 a/p Frederic Chopin 23:05 a/p Palma de Mallorca
in way 7 h 35 mins
7 h 35 mins
include transfer 3 h 45 mins
~ 8 700 руб
plane
W6-1475
plane
FR-2495
15:30 a/p Frederic Chopin 23:05 a/p Palma de Mallorca
in way 7 h 35 mins
7 h 35 mins
include transfer 3 h 35 mins
~ 8 700 руб
plane
W6-1475
plane
VY-3914
16:10 a/p Frederic Chopin 23:45 a/p Palma de Mallorca
in way 7 h 35 mins
7 h 35 mins
include transfer 3 h 40 mins
~ 9 500 руб
plane
LO-223
plane
OE-122
07:20 a/p Frederic Chopin 14:55 a/p Palma de Mallorca
in way 7 h 35 mins
7 h 35 mins
include transfer 3 h 45 mins
~ 10 000 руб
plane
LO-223
plane
EW-5914
07:25 a/p Frederic Chopin 15:00 a/p Palma de Mallorca
in way 7 h 35 mins
7 h 35 mins
include transfer 3 h 40 mins
~ 10 200 руб
plane
LO-221
plane
OE-122
12:00 a/p Frederic Chopin 19:35 a/p Palma de Mallorca
in way 7 h 35 mins
7 h 35 mins
include transfer 3 h 45 mins
~ 10 600 руб
plane
OS-626
plane
VK-6000
10:45 a/p Frederic Chopin 18:20 a/p Palma de Mallorca
in way 7 h 35 mins
7 h 35 mins
include transfer 3 h 45 mins
~ 11 100 руб
plane
AF-1147
plane
VY-2859
13:00 a/p Frederic Chopin 20:35 a/p Palma de Mallorca
in way 7 h 35 mins
7 h 35 mins
include transfer 3 h 10 mins
~ 11 600 руб
plane
LO-223
plane
EW-5914
07:20 a/p Frederic Chopin 15:00 a/p Palma de Mallorca
in way 7 h 40 mins
7 h 40 mins
include transfer 3 h 45 mins
~ 10 000 руб
plane
LO-221
plane
OE-500
12:00 a/p Frederic Chopin 19:40 a/p Palma de Mallorca
in way 7 h 40 mins
7 h 40 mins
include transfer 3 h 55 mins
~ 10 000 руб
plane
OS-626
plane
EW-5914
10:30 a/p Frederic Chopin 18:10 a/p Palma de Mallorca
in way 7 h 40 mins
7 h 40 mins
include transfer 3 h 50 mins
~ 10 200 руб
plane
OS-626
plane
EW-5912
10:45 a/p Frederic Chopin 18:25 a/p Palma de Mallorca
in way 7 h 40 mins
7 h 40 mins
include transfer 3 h 50 mins
~ 10 200 руб
plane
LH-1347
plane
DE-1504
09:50 a/p Frederic Chopin 17:30 a/p Palma de Mallorca
in way 7 h 40 mins
7 h 40 mins
include transfer 3 h 45 mins
~ 10 400 руб
plane
LO-221
plane
OE-7794
12:00 a/p Frederic Chopin 19:40 a/p Palma de Mallorca
in way 7 h 40 mins
7 h 40 mins
include transfer 3 h 50 mins
~ 10 600 руб
plane
LO-389
plane
FR-218
16:15 a/p Frederic Chopin 23:55 a/p Palma de Mallorca
in way 7 h 40 mins
7 h 40 mins
include transfer 3 h 35 mins
~ 11 200 руб
plane
W6-1475
plane
FR-2495
15:30 a/p Frederic Chopin 23:15 a/p Palma de Mallorca
in way 7 h 45 mins
7 h 45 mins
include transfer 3 h 55 mins
~ 8 700 руб
plane
W6-1475
plane
FR-2495
15:30 a/p Frederic Chopin 23:15 a/p Palma de Mallorca
in way 7 h 45 mins
7 h 45 mins
include transfer 3 h 45 mins
~ 8 700 руб
plane
LO-437
plane
VY-3912
09:15 a/p Frederic Chopin 17:00 a/p Palma de Mallorca
in way 7 h 45 mins
7 h 45 mins
include transfer 3 h 40 mins
~ 9 500 руб
plane
LO-437
plane
VY-3912
09:15 a/p Frederic Chopin 17:00 a/p Palma de Mallorca
in way 7 h 45 mins
7 h 45 mins
include transfer 3 h 45 mins
~ 9 600 руб
plane
LH-1347
plane
DE-1504
09:50 a/p Frederic Chopin 17:35 a/p Palma de Mallorca
in way 7 h 45 mins
7 h 45 mins
include transfer 3 h 55 mins
~ 10 400 руб
plane
U2-5742
plane
FR-269
10:10 a/p Frederic Chopin 17:55 a/p Palma de Mallorca
in way 7 h 45 mins
7 h 45 mins
include transfer 3 h 55 mins
~ 10 600 руб
plane
LH-1349
plane
LH-1484
14:45 a/p Frederic Chopin 22:30 a/p Palma de Mallorca
in way 7 h 45 mins
7 h 45 mins
include transfer 3 h 50 mins
~ 10 800 руб
plane
LH-1347
plane
X3-2432
09:50 a/p Frederic Chopin 17:35 a/p Palma de Mallorca
in way 7 h 45 mins
7 h 45 mins
include transfer 3 h 45 mins
~ 11 200 руб
plane
LO-437
plane
VY-3912
09:10 a/p Frederic Chopin 17:00 a/p Palma de Mallorca
in way 7 h 50 mins
7 h 50 mins
include transfer 3 h 45 mins
~ 8 700 руб
plane
W6-1475
plane
FR-6368
15:45 a/p Frederic Chopin 23:35 a/p Palma de Mallorca
in way 7 h 50 mins
7 h 50 mins
include transfer 3 h 45 mins
~ 8 700 руб
plane
LO-437
plane
VY-3912
09:10 a/p Frederic Chopin 17:00 a/p Palma de Mallorca
in way 7 h 50 mins
7 h 50 mins
include transfer 3 h 50 mins
~ 8 800 руб
plane
LH-1347
plane
FR-4644
09:50 a/p Frederic Chopin 17:40 a/p Palma de Mallorca
in way 7 h 50 mins
7 h 50 mins
include transfer 3 h 50 mins
~ 10 400 руб
plane
LH-1347
plane
DE-1504
09:50 a/p Frederic Chopin 17:40 a/p Palma de Mallorca
in way 7 h 50 mins
7 h 50 mins
include transfer 4 h
~ 10 400 руб
plane
LH-1349
plane
LH-1484
14:45 a/p Frederic Chopin 22:35 a/p Palma de Mallorca
in way 7 h 50 mins
7 h 50 mins
include transfer 3 h 55 mins
~ 10 800 руб
plane
LO-3919
plane
FR-4512
15:20 a/p Frederic Chopin 23:15 a/p Palma de Mallorca
in way 7 h 55 mins
7 h 55 mins
include transfer 4 h 5 mins
~ 8 700 руб
plane
W6-1475
plane
VY-3914
15:45 a/p Frederic Chopin 23:40 a/p Palma de Mallorca
in way 7 h 55 mins
7 h 55 mins
include transfer 4 h
~ 8 800 руб
plane
LO-351
plane
VY-3841
07:20 a/p Frederic Chopin 15:15 a/p Palma de Mallorca
in way 7 h 55 mins
7 h 55 mins
include transfer 4 h 5 mins
~ 10 500 руб
plane
LO-389
plane
FR-218
16:15 a/p Frederic Chopin 00:10, (+1 day) a/p Palma de Mallorca
in way 7 h 55 mins
7 h 55 mins
include transfer 3 h 50 mins
~ 10 500 руб
plane
LH-1347
plane
DE-1504
09:50 a/p Frederic Chopin 17:45 a/p Palma de Mallorca
in way 7 h 55 mins
7 h 55 mins
include transfer 4 h
~ 10 800 руб
plane
LO-351
plane
VY-3841
07:20 a/p Frederic Chopin 15:15 a/p Palma de Mallorca
in way 7 h 55 mins
7 h 55 mins
include transfer 4 h
~ 10 900 руб
plane
AF-1147
plane
VY-2859
12:40 a/p Frederic Chopin 20:35 a/p Palma de Mallorca
in way 7 h 55 mins
7 h 55 mins
include transfer 3 h 35 mins
~ 11 000 руб
plane
W6-1475
plane
VY-3914
15:45 a/p Frederic Chopin 23:45 a/p Palma de Mallorca
in way 8 h
8 h
include transfer 4 h
~ 8 700 руб
plane
W6-1475
plane
VY-3960
16:10 a/p Frederic Chopin 00:10, (+1 day) a/p Palma de Mallorca
in way 8 h
8 h
include transfer 4 h 5 mins
~ 9 500 руб
plane
W6-1475
plane
FR-2495
16:10 a/p Frederic Chopin 00:10, (+1 day) a/p Palma de Mallorca
in way 8 h
8 h
include transfer 4 h 5 mins
~ 9 500 руб
plane
LO-317
plane
FR-1580