Транспорт
расписания и билеты на Маршрутах.Ру
Search station Search reis
Search routes a/p Frederic Chopin → Kaliningrad / change params
       
 
Specify date
Date: < >   Enter trip date
Date back: < >   Enter trip date
Пассажиры: 1 взрослый

Timetables flights, trains, trains and buses a/p Frederic Chopin → Kaliningrad

To order tickets for the train Frederic Chopin - Kaliningrad or buy a plane ticket please check the full schedule of flights. Station from Frederic Chopin Kaliningrad daily runs 5 flights. Bus schedule station from Frederic Chopin Kaliningrad is currently the system does not. At the direction of Frederic Chopin - Kaliningrad Airlines flying: LOT - POLISH AIRLINES. The average duration of the flight - 1 h 5 mins. The distance Frederic Chopin - Kaliningrad in a straight line is about 285 km. To see the routes of buses and trains Frederic Chopin - Kaliningrad on the map and see the road map, press the "show map". To buy a ticket, select a flight and click the "Buy" button.

Route Departure
from Frederic Chopin
Arrival
in Kaliningrad
Time in way Ticket price
DHC-8 Dash, LOT - POLISH AIRLINES 10:55 a/p Frederic Chopin 12:05 a/p Khrabrovo
in way 1 h 10 mins
1 h 10 mins
~ 11 000 руб
mon, tue, thu till 24 Oct
DHC-8 Dash, LOT - POLISH AIRLINES 16:05 a/p Frederic Chopin 17:10 a/p Khrabrovo
in way 1 h 5 mins
1 h 5 mins
~ 11 000 руб
sunday till 20 Oct
DHC-8 Dash, LOT - POLISH AIRLINES 16:20 a/p Frederic Chopin 17:25 a/p Khrabrovo
in way 1 h 5 mins
1 h 5 mins
~ 11 000 руб
wed, fri till 25 Oct
Route Departure
from Frederic Chopin
Arrival
in Kaliningrad
Time in way Ticket price
DHC-8 Dash, LOT - POLISH AIRLINES 10:55 a/p Frederic Chopin 12:05 a/p Khrabrovo
in way 1 h 10 mins
1 h 10 mins
~ 11 000 руб
mon, tue, thu till 24 Oct
DHC-8 Dash, LOT - POLISH AIRLINES 16:05 a/p Frederic Chopin 17:10 a/p Khrabrovo
in way 1 h 5 mins
1 h 5 mins
~ 11 000 руб
sunday till 20 Oct
DHC-8 Dash, LOT - POLISH AIRLINES 16:20 a/p Frederic Chopin 17:25 a/p Khrabrovo
in way 1 h 5 mins
1 h 5 mins
~ 11 000 руб
wed, fri till 25 Oct
Правила въезда в Russia для граждан
выбрать гражданство
не нужна виза
Въезд свободный, без заполнения миграционных карт, но паспорт иметь необходимо
не нужна виза
Въезд возможен максимум на 90 дней в течение полугода
не нужна виза
Въезд возможен максимум на 90 дней в течение полугода

Distance Frederic Chopin - Kaliningrad as the crow flies = 285 km