Transport
timetables and tickets for Russian public transport
Search station Search reis
Search routes Istanbul → Ankara / change params
       
 
Specify date
Date: < >   Enter trip date
Date back: < >   Enter trip date
Пассажиры: 1 взрослый

Timetables flights, trains and buses Istanbul → Ankara

To order tickets for the train Istanbul - Ankara or buy a plane ticket please check the full schedule of flights. Of Istanbul Ankara daily runs 144 flight. Bus schedule of Istanbul Ankara is currently the system does not. At the direction of Istanbul - Ankara airlines flying: ARIANA AFGHAN, PEGASUS AIRLINES, TURKISH AIRLINES, LUFTHANSA GERMAN AIRLINES, QATAR AIRWAYS and EMIRATES. The average duration of the flight - 55 mins. The distance Istanbul - Ankara in a straight line is about 350 km. To see the routes of buses and trains Istanbul - Ankara on the map and see the road map, press the "show map". To buy a ticket, select a flight and click the "Buy" button.

Route Departure
from Istanbul
Arrival
in Ankara
Time in way Ticket price
Boeing 737, TURKISH AIRLINES 02:00 a/p Ataturk 03:20 a/p Ankara Esenboga
in way 1 h 20 mins
1 h 20 mins
~ 1 900 руб
everyday till 28 Mar
Boeing 777, TURKISH AIRLINES 06:00 a/p Ataturk 07:20 a/p Ankara Esenboga
in way 1 h 20 mins
1 h 20 mins
~ 2 100 руб
everyday till 28 Mar
Boeing 737, PEGASUS AIRLINES 06:10 a/p Sabiha Gokcen 07:15 a/p Ankara Esenboga
in way 1 h 5 mins
1 h 5 mins
~ 1 900 руб
everyday till 28.03.2020
Boeing 737, TURKISH AIRLINES 06:45 a/p Sabiha Gokcen 07:50 a/p Ankara Esenboga
in way 1 h 5 mins
1 h 5 mins
~ 1 900 руб
from 20 Jan everyday except sun till 18 Mar
Airbus A320, TURKISH AIRLINES 07:00 a/p Sabiha Gokcen 08:10 a/p Ankara Esenboga
in way 1 h 10 mins
1 h 10 mins
~ 1 900 руб
everyday till 28.03.2020
Boeing 777, TURKISH AIRLINES 07:00 a/p Ataturk 08:20 a/p Ankara Esenboga
in way 1 h 20 mins
1 h 20 mins
~ 1 900 руб
everyday till 18 Mar
Airbus A320, PEGASUS AIRLINES 07:15 a/p Sabiha Gokcen 08:20 a/p Ankara Esenboga
in way 1 h 5 mins
1 h 5 mins
~ 1 900 руб
friday till 27 Mar
Airbus A320, PEGASUS AIRLINES 07:20 a/p Sabiha Gokcen 08:25 a/p Ankara Esenboga
in way 1 h 5 mins
1 h 5 mins
~ 1 900 руб
mon, thu, sat till 28.03.2020
Airbus A320, PEGASUS AIRLINES 07:25 a/p Sabiha Gokcen 08:30 a/p Ankara Esenboga
in way 1 h 5 mins
1 h 5 mins
~ 1 900 руб
tue, wed till 25.03.2020
Airbus A320, TURKISH AIRLINES 07:35 a/p Sabiha Gokcen 08:40 a/p Ankara Esenboga
in way 1 h 5 mins
1 h 5 mins
~ 1 900 руб
everyday till 28.03.2020
Boeing 737, TURKISH AIRLINES 07:50 a/p Sabiha Gokcen 08:55 a/p Ankara Esenboga
in way 1 h 5 mins
1 h 5 mins
~ 2 100 руб
19, 26 Jan,
2, 9, 16, 23 Feb,
1, 8 Mar
Boeing 777, TURKISH AIRLINES 08:00 a/p Ataturk 09:20 a/p Ankara Esenboga
in way 1 h 20 mins
1 h 20 mins
~ 1 900 руб
everyday till 28 Mar
Boeing 737, TURKISH AIRLINES 08:00 a/p Sabiha Gokcen 09:05 a/p Ankara Esenboga
in way 1 h 5 mins
1 h 5 mins
~ 2 100 руб
23, 30 Jan,
6, 13, 20, 27 Feb,
5, 12 Mar
Airbus A320, PEGASUS AIRLINES 08:05 a/p Sabiha Gokcen 09:10 a/p Ankara Esenboga
in way 1 h 5 mins
1 h 5 mins
~ 1 900 руб
thursday till 26 Mar
Airbus A320, PEGASUS AIRLINES 08:20 a/p Sabiha Gokcen 09:25 a/p Ankara Esenboga
in way 1 h 5 mins
1 h 5 mins
~ 1 900 руб
fri, sat, sun till 28 Mar
Airbus A320, PEGASUS AIRLINES 08:30 a/p Sabiha Gokcen 09:35 a/p Ankara Esenboga
in way 1 h 5 mins
1 h 5 mins
~ 1 900 руб
tuesday till 24.03.2020
Airbus A320, PEGASUS AIRLINES 08:45 a/p Sabiha Gokcen 09:50 a/p Ankara Esenboga
in way 1 h 5 mins
1 h 5 mins
~ 1 900 руб
wednesday till 25 Mar
Airbus A320, PEGASUS AIRLINES 08:55 a/p Sabiha Gokcen 10:00 a/p Ankara Esenboga
in way 1 h 5 mins
1 h 5 mins
~ 1 900 руб
monday till 23.03.2020
Boeing 737, TURKISH AIRLINES 09:00 a/p Ataturk 10:20 a/p Ankara Esenboga
in way 1 h 20 mins
1 h 20 mins
~ 1 900 руб
everyday till 23.03 except 20 Mar
Boeing 737, TURKISH AIRLINES 09:20 a/p Sabiha Gokcen 10:25 a/p Ankara Esenboga
in way 1 h 5 mins
1 h 5 mins
~ 1 900 руб
sunday till 22.03.2020
Airbus A320, PEGASUS AIRLINES 09:20 a/p Sabiha Gokcen 10:25 a/p Ankara Esenboga
in way 1 h 5 mins
1 h 5 mins
~ 1 900 руб
tuesday till 24.03.2020
Airbus A320, PEGASUS AIRLINES 09:45 a/p Sabiha Gokcen 10:50 a/p Ankara Esenboga
in way 1 h 5 mins
1 h 5 mins
~ 1 900 руб
thu, sun till 26 Mar
Cамый удобный
Airbus A320, TURKISH AIRLINES
10:00 a/p Sabiha Gokcen 11:00 a/p Ankara Esenboga
in way 1 h
1 h
~ 1 900 руб
everyday till 28.03.2020
Boeing 737, TURKISH AIRLINES 10:00 a/p Ataturk 11:25 a/p Ankara Esenboga
in way 1 h 25 mins
1 h 25 mins
~ 2 100 руб
everyday till 25 Mar
Airbus A320, PEGASUS AIRLINES 10:20 a/p Sabiha Gokcen 11:25 a/p Ankara Esenboga
in way 1 h 5 mins
1 h 5 mins
~ 1 900 руб
wednesday till 25 Mar
Boeing 737, TURKISH AIRLINES 10:30 a/p Ataturk 11:55 a/p Ankara Esenboga
in way 1 h 25 mins
1 h 25 mins
~ 1 900 руб
everyday till 28 Mar
Airbus A319, TURKISH AIRLINES 10:50 a/p Ataturk 12:00 a/p Ankara Esenboga
in way 1 h 10 mins
1 h 10 mins
~ 1 900 руб
mon, wed, fri till 27.03.2020
Boeing 737, TURKISH AIRLINES 11:00 a/p Ataturk 12:25 a/p Ankara Esenboga
in way 1 h 25 mins
1 h 25 mins
~ 1 900 руб
everyday till 28 Mar
Boeing 737, PEGASUS AIRLINES 11:15 a/p Sabiha Gokcen 12:20 a/p Ankara Esenboga
in way 1 h 5 mins
1 h 5 mins
~ 1 900 руб
wed, sun till 25 Mar
Boeing 737, PEGASUS AIRLINES 11:20 a/p Sabiha Gokcen 12:25 a/p Ankara Esenboga
in way 1 h 5 mins
1 h 5 mins
~ 1 900 руб
thu, fri till 27 Mar
Boeing 737, PEGASUS AIRLINES 11:30 a/p Sabiha Gokcen 12:35 a/p Ankara Esenboga
in way 1 h 5 mins
1 h 5 mins
~ 1 900 руб
mon, tue till 24.03.2020
32B, TURKISH AIRLINES 12:00 a/p Ataturk 13:20 a/p Ankara Esenboga
in way 1 h 20 mins
1 h 20 mins
~ 1 900 руб
everyday till 25.03 except 20 Mar
Airbus A320, PEGASUS AIRLINES 12:35 a/p Sabiha Gokcen 13:40 a/p Ankara Esenboga
in way 1 h 5 mins
1 h 5 mins
~ 1 900 руб
saturday till 28 Mar
Airbus A320, PEGASUS AIRLINES 12:45 a/p Sabiha Gokcen 13:50 a/p Ankara Esenboga
in way 1 h 5 mins
1 h 5 mins
~ 1 900 руб
wed, fri till 27 Mar
Airbus A320, PEGASUS AIRLINES 12:50 a/p Sabiha Gokcen 13:55 a/p Ankara Esenboga
in way 1 h 5 mins
1 h 5 mins
~ 1 900 руб
tuesday till 24.03.2020
Airbus A320, PEGASUS AIRLINES 13:00 a/p Sabiha Gokcen 14:05 a/p Ankara Esenboga
in way 1 h 5 mins
1 h 5 mins
~ 1 900 руб
thursday till 26 Mar
Airbus A321, TURKISH AIRLINES 13:00 a/p Ataturk 14:20 a/p Ankara Esenboga
in way 1 h 20 mins
1 h 20 mins
~ 1 900 руб
everyday till 28 Mar
Boeing 737, TURKISH AIRLINES 13:20 a/p Sabiha Gokcen 14:25 a/p Ankara Esenboga
in way 1 h 5 mins
1 h 5 mins
~ 1 900 руб
everyday except fri till 23 Mar
Boeing 737, TURKISH AIRLINES 13:45 a/p Sabiha Gokcen 14:45 a/p Ankara Esenboga
in way 1 h
1 h
~ 2 100 руб
from 21 Jan tue, thu till 12 Mar
Boeing 777, TURKISH AIRLINES 14:00 a/p Ataturk 15:25 a/p Ankara Esenboga
in way 1 h 25 mins
1 h 25 mins
~ 1 900 руб
everyday till 28.03.2020
Airbus A320, PEGASUS AIRLINES 14:25 a/p Sabiha Gokcen 15:30 a/p Ankara Esenboga
in way 1 h 5 mins
1 h 5 mins
~ 1 900 руб
20, 27 Jan,
3, 10, 24 Feb,
2, 9, 16 Mar
Airbus A320, PEGASUS AIRLINES 14:30 a/p Sabiha Gokcen 15:35 a/p Ankara Esenboga
in way 1 h 5 mins
1 h 5 mins
~ 1 900 руб
21, 24, 28, 31 Jan,
4, 7, 14, 18, 21, 25, 28 Feb,
3, 6, 10, 13, 17, 20, 24 Mar
Airbus A319, TURKISH AIRLINES 15:00 a/p Ataturk 16:25 a/p Ankara Esenboga
in way 1 h 25 mins
1 h 25 mins
~ 2 100 руб
everyday till 28 Mar
Airbus A320, TURKISH AIRLINES 15:30 a/p Sabiha Gokcen 16:30 a/p Ankara Esenboga
in way 1 h
1 h
~ 1 900 руб
everyday till 28.03.2020
Airbus A320, PEGASUS AIRLINES 15:50 a/p Sabiha Gokcen 16:55 a/p Ankara Esenboga
in way 1 h 5 mins
1 h 5 mins
~ 1 900 руб
19, 26 Jan,
2, 9, 23 Feb,
1, 8, 15 Mar
Airbus A320, PEGASUS AIRLINES 15:55 a/p Sabiha Gokcen 17:00 a/p Ankara Esenboga
in way 1 h 5 mins
1 h 5 mins
~ 1 900 руб
20, 23-25, 27, 30, 31 Jan,
1, 3, 6-8, 14, 17, 20, 21, 24, 27-29 Feb...
Airbus A320, PEGASUS AIRLINES 16:00 a/p Sabiha Gokcen 17:05 a/p Ankara Esenboga
in way 1 h 5 mins
1 h 5 mins
~ 1 900 руб
tue, wed till 25.03.2020
Boeing 737, TURKISH AIRLINES 16:00 a/p Ataturk 17:25 a/p Ankara Esenboga
in way 1 h 25 mins
1 h 25 mins
~ 1 900 руб
everyday till 21.03 except 19 Mar
Boeing 737, TURKISH AIRLINES 16:20 a/p Sabiha Gokcen 17:20 a/p Ankara Esenboga
in way 1 h
1 h
~ 1 900 руб
from 22 Jan wed, thu, sat till 18 Mar
Boeing 737, TURKISH AIRLINES 16:20 a/p Sabiha Gokcen 17:25 a/p Ankara Esenboga
in way 1 h 5 mins
1 h 5 mins
~ 1 900 руб
from 20 Jan mon, tue, wed till 18 Mar
Boeing 737, TURKISH AIRLINES 16:40 a/p Sabiha Gokcen 17:50 a/p Ankara Esenboga
in way 1 h 10 mins
1 h 10 mins
~ 2 100 руб
23, 30 Jan,
6, 13, 20, 27 Feb,
5, 12 Mar
Boeing 737, TURKISH AIRLINES 17:00 a/p Ataturk 18:25 a/p Ankara Esenboga
in way 1 h 25 mins
1 h 25 mins
~ 1 900 руб
everyday till 28 Mar
Boeing 737, PEGASUS AIRLINES 17:05 a/p Sabiha Gokcen 18:10 a/p Ankara Esenboga
in way 1 h 5 mins
1 h 5 mins
~ 1 900 руб
mon, wed till 25.03.2020
Boeing 737, PEGASUS AIRLINES 17:30 a/p Sabiha Gokcen 18:35 a/p Ankara Esenboga
in way 1 h 5 mins
1 h 5 mins
~ 1 900 руб
tue, fri, sun till 27.03.2020
Boeing 737, TURKISH AIRLINES 17:30 a/p Ataturk 18:50 a/p Ankara Esenboga
in way 1 h 20 mins
1 h 20 mins
~ 1 900 руб
everyday till 28.03.2020
Boeing 737, PEGASUS AIRLINES 17:35 a/p Sabiha Gokcen 18:40 a/p Ankara Esenboga
in way 1 h 5 mins
1 h 5 mins
~ 1 900 руб
mon, wed, sat till 28.03.2020
Boeing 737, PEGASUS AIRLINES 17:45 a/p Sabiha Gokcen 18:50 a/p Ankara Esenboga
in way 1 h 5 mins
1 h 5 mins
~ 1 900 руб
thursday till 26 Mar
Boeing 737, TURKISH AIRLINES 17:55 a/p Sabiha Gokcen 19:00 a/p Ankara Esenboga
in way 1 h 5 mins
1 h 5 mins
~ 2 100 руб
25 Jan,
1, 8, 15, 22, 29 Feb,
7 Mar
Airbus A330, TURKISH AIRLINES 18:00 a/p Ataturk 19:25 a/p Ankara Esenboga
in way 1 h 25 mins
1 h 25 mins
~ 1 900 руб
everyday till 21.03 except 19 Mar
Airbus A320, PEGASUS AIRLINES 18:05 a/p Sabiha Gokcen 19:10 a/p Ankara Esenboga
in way 1 h 5 mins
1 h 5 mins
~ 1 900 руб
sunday till 22 Mar
Airbus A320, TURKISH AIRLINES 18:10 a/p Sabiha Gokcen 19:15 a/p Ankara Esenboga
in way 1 h 5 mins
1 h 5 mins
~ 1 900 руб
everyday till 28.03.2020
Airbus A320, PEGASUS AIRLINES 18:15 a/p Sabiha Gokcen 19:20 a/p Ankara Esenboga
in way 1 h 5 mins
1 h 5 mins
~ 1 900 руб
everyday except sun till 28.03.2020
Boeing 737, PEGASUS AIRLINES 18:25 a/p Sabiha Gokcen 19:30 a/p Ankara Esenboga
in way 1 h 5 mins
1 h 5 mins
~ 1 900 руб
friday till 27 Mar
Airbus A320, TURKISH AIRLINES 18:30 a/p Sabiha Gokcen 19:40 a/p Ankara Esenboga
in way 1 h 10 mins
1 h 10 mins
~ 1 900 руб
everyday till 28.03.2020
Boeing 737, ARIANA AFGHAN 18:50 a/p Sabiha Gokcen 20:00 a/p Ankara Esenboga
in way 1 h 10 mins
1 h 10 mins
~ 1 900 руб
tuesday
Boeing 777, TURKISH AIRLINES 19:00 a/p Ataturk 20:20 a/p Ankara Esenboga
in way 1 h 20 mins
1 h 20 mins
~ 1 900 руб
everyday till 28 Mar
Boeing 737, PEGASUS AIRLINES 19:30 a/p Sabiha Gokcen 20:35 a/p Ankara Esenboga
in way 1 h 5 mins
1 h 5 mins
~ 1 900 руб
thursday till 26 Mar
Airbus A320, PEGASUS AIRLINES 19:30 a/p Sabiha Gokcen 20:35 a/p Ankara Esenboga
in way 1 h 5 mins
1 h 5 mins
~ 1 900 руб
fri, sat till 28 Mar
Airbus A320, PEGASUS AIRLINES 19:35 a/p Sabiha Gokcen 20:40 a/p Ankara Esenboga
in way 1 h 5 mins
1 h 5 mins
~ 1 900 руб
wed, sun till 25 Mar
Airbus A320, PEGASUS AIRLINES 19:40 a/p Sabiha Gokcen 20:45 a/p Ankara Esenboga
in way 1 h 5 mins
1 h 5 mins
~ 1 900 руб
thursday till 26 Mar
Airbus A320, TURKISH AIRLINES 19:45 a/p Sabiha Gokcen 20:45 a/p Ankara Esenboga
in way 1 h
1 h
~ 1 900 руб
everyday till 28 Mar
Boeing 737, TURKISH AIRLINES 20:00 a/p Ataturk 21:25 a/p Ankara Esenboga
in way 1 h 25 mins
1 h 25 mins
~ 1 900 руб
everyday till 28 Mar
Airbus A320, PEGASUS AIRLINES 20:30 a/p Sabiha Gokcen 21:35 a/p Ankara Esenboga
in way 1 h 5 mins
1 h 5 mins
~ 1 900 руб
sunday till 22 Mar
Airbus A320, PEGASUS AIRLINES 20:35 a/p Sabiha Gokcen 21:40 a/p Ankara Esenboga
in way 1 h 5 mins
1 h 5 mins
~ 1 900 руб
tue, sat till 28.03.2020
Airbus A320, PEGASUS AIRLINES 20:45 a/p Sabiha Gokcen 21:50 a/p Ankara Esenboga
in way 1 h 5 mins
1 h 5 mins
~ 1 900 руб
wednesday till 25 Mar
Airbus A320, TURKISH AIRLINES 20:50 a/p Sabiha Gokcen 21:50 a/p Ankara Esenboga
in way 1 h
1 h
~ 1 900 руб
everyday till 21 Mar
Airbus A320, PEGASUS AIRLINES 20:55 a/p Sabiha Gokcen 22:00 a/p Ankara Esenboga
in way 1 h 5 mins
1 h 5 mins
~ 1 900 руб
friday till 27 Mar
Airbus A320, PEGASUS AIRLINES 21:00 a/p Sabiha Gokcen 22:05 a/p Ankara Esenboga
in way 1 h 5 mins
1 h 5 mins
~ 1 900 руб
thursday till 26 Mar
Airbus A321, TURKISH AIRLINES 21:00 a/p Ataturk 22:25 a/p Ankara Esenboga
in way 1 h 25 mins
1 h 25 mins
~ 1 900 руб
everyday till 28 Mar
Road Feeder, EMIRATES 21:00 a/p Ataturk 06:00, (+1 day) a/p Etimesgut
in way 9 h
9 h
~ 1 900 руб
mon, wed, thu
Road Feeder, LUFTHANSA GERMAN AIRLINES 21:00 a/p Ataturk 09:00, (+1 day) a/p Ankara Esenboga
in way 12 h
12 h
~ 1 900 руб
mon, thu
Airbus A320, PEGASUS AIRLINES 21:10 a/p Sabiha Gokcen 22:15 a/p Ankara Esenboga
in way 1 h 5 mins
1 h 5 mins
~ 1 900 руб
monday till 23.03.2020
Boeing 737, TURKISH AIRLINES 21:30 a/p Sabiha Gokcen 22:40 a/p Ankara Esenboga
in way 1 h 10 mins
1 h 10 mins
~ 1 900 руб
from 20 Jan mon, tue, thu till 17 Mar
Boeing 737, TURKISH AIRLINES 21:35 a/p Sabiha Gokcen 22:45 a/p Ankara Esenboga
in way 1 h 10 mins
1 h 10 mins
~ 1 900 руб
wed, sun till 22 Mar
Boeing 737, PEGASUS AIRLINES 21:50 a/p Sabiha Gokcen 22:55 a/p Ankara Esenboga
in way 1 h 5 mins
1 h 5 mins
~ 1 900 руб
monday till 23.03.2020
Boeing 737, PEGASUS AIRLINES 22:00 a/p Sabiha Gokcen 23:05 a/p Ankara Esenboga
in way 1 h 5 mins
1 h 5 mins
~ 1 900 руб
saturday till 28 Mar
Boeing 737, TURKISH AIRLINES 22:00 a/p Ataturk 23:25 a/p Ankara Esenboga
in way 1 h 25 mins
1 h 25 mins
~ 1 900 руб
everyday till 28.03.2020
Road Feeder, QATAR AIRWAYS 22:00 a/p Ataturk 08:00, (+1 day) a/p Ankara Esenboga
in way 10 h
10 h
~ 1 900 руб
mon, wed
Boeing 737, PEGASUS AIRLINES 22:05 a/p Sabiha Gokcen 23:10 a/p Ankara Esenboga
in way 1 h 5 mins
1 h 5 mins
~ 1 900 руб
monday till 23.03.2020
Boeing 737, PEGASUS AIRLINES 22:10 a/p Sabiha Gokcen 23:15 a/p Ankara Esenboga
in way 1 h 5 mins
1 h 5 mins
~ 1 900 руб
wednesday till 25 Mar
Boeing 737, PEGASUS AIRLINES 22:10 a/p Sabiha Gokcen 23:15 a/p Ankara Esenboga
in way 1 h 5 mins
1 h 5 mins
~ 1 900 руб
thursday till 26 Mar
Boeing 737, TURKISH AIRLINES 22:15 a/p Sabiha Gokcen 23:25 a/p Ankara Esenboga
in way 1 h 10 mins
1 h 10 mins
~ 1 900 руб
mon, wed till 25 Mar
Boeing 737, TURKISH AIRLINES 22:20 a/p Sabiha Gokcen 23:30 a/p Ankara Esenboga
in way 1 h 10 mins
1 h 10 mins
~ 1 900 руб
fri, sun till 20.03.2020
Boeing 737, TURKISH AIRLINES 22:40 a/p Sabiha Gokcen 23:45 a/p Ankara Esenboga
in way 1 h 5 mins
1 h 5 mins
~ 1 900 руб
tue, thu, fri, sat, sun till 19 Mar
Boeing 737, TURKISH AIRLINES 23:00 a/p Ataturk 00:20, (+1 day) a/p Ankara Esenboga
in way 1 h 20 mins
1 h 20 mins
~ 1 900 руб
everyday till 28.03.2020
Airbus A320, PEGASUS AIRLINES 23:30 a/p Sabiha Gokcen 00:35, (+1 day) a/p Ankara Esenboga
in way 1 h 5 mins
1 h 5 mins
~ 1 900 руб
everyday till 28 Mar
Boeing 737, TURKISH AIRLINES 23:55 a/p Ataturk 01:15, (+1 day) a/p Ankara Esenboga
in way 1 h 20 mins
1 h 20 mins
~ 1 900 руб
everyday till 20.03 except 19 Mar
Hide routes (filter...)
Ticket price
Чтобы узнать узнать цену билетов, выберите интересующий маршрут, нажмите купить и укажите дату поездки
от 1900 руб до 2100 руб
1900 руб 2100 руб
Time in way
от 1 h до 12 h
1 h 12 h
Departure
от 02:00 до 23:55
02:00 23:55
Arrival
от 03:20 до 09:00
03:20 09:00
Route Departure
from Istanbul
Arrival
in Ankara
Time in way Ticket price
Boeing 737, TURKISH AIRLINES 02:00 a/p Ataturk 03:20 a/p Ankara Esenboga
in way 1 h 20 mins
1 h 20 mins
~ 1 900 руб
everyday till 28 Mar
Boeing 777, TURKISH AIRLINES 06:00 a/p Ataturk 07:20 a/p Ankara Esenboga
in way 1 h 20 mins
1 h 20 mins
~ 2 100 руб
everyday till 28 Mar
Boeing 737, PEGASUS AIRLINES 06:10 a/p Sabiha Gokcen 07:15 a/p Ankara Esenboga
in way 1 h 5 mins
1 h 5 mins
~ 1 900 руб
everyday till 28.03.2020
Boeing 737, TURKISH AIRLINES 06:45 a/p Sabiha Gokcen 07:50 a/p Ankara Esenboga
in way 1 h 5 mins
1 h 5 mins
~ 1 900 руб
from 20 Jan everyday except sun till 18 Mar
Airbus A320, TURKISH AIRLINES 07:00 a/p Sabiha Gokcen 08:10 a/p Ankara Esenboga
in way 1 h 10 mins
1 h 10 mins
~ 1 900 руб
everyday till 28.03.2020
Boeing 777, TURKISH AIRLINES 07:00 a/p Ataturk 08:20 a/p Ankara Esenboga
in way 1 h 20 mins
1 h 20 mins
~ 1 900 руб
everyday till 18 Mar
Airbus A320, PEGASUS AIRLINES 07:15 a/p Sabiha Gokcen 08:20 a/p Ankara Esenboga
in way 1 h 5 mins
1 h 5 mins
~ 1 900 руб
friday till 27 Mar
Airbus A320, PEGASUS AIRLINES 07:20 a/p Sabiha Gokcen 08:25 a/p Ankara Esenboga
in way 1 h 5 mins
1 h 5 mins
~ 1 900 руб
mon, thu, sat till 28.03.2020
Airbus A320, PEGASUS AIRLINES 07:25 a/p Sabiha Gokcen 08:30 a/p Ankara Esenboga
in way 1 h 5 mins
1 h 5 mins
~ 1 900 руб
tue, wed till 25.03.2020
Airbus A320, TURKISH AIRLINES 07:35 a/p Sabiha Gokcen 08:40 a/p Ankara Esenboga
in way 1 h 5 mins
1 h 5 mins
~ 1 900 руб
everyday till 28.03.2020
Boeing 737, TURKISH AIRLINES 07:50 a/p Sabiha Gokcen 08:55 a/p Ankara Esenboga
in way 1 h 5 mins
1 h 5 mins
~ 2 100 руб
19, 26 Jan,
2, 9, 16, 23 Feb,
1, 8 Mar
Boeing 737, TURKISH AIRLINES 08:00 a/p Sabiha Gokcen 09:05 a/p Ankara Esenboga
in way 1 h 5 mins
1 h 5 mins
~ 2 100 руб
23, 30 Jan,
6, 13, 20, 27 Feb,
5, 12 Mar
Boeing 777, TURKISH AIRLINES 08:00 a/p Ataturk 09:20 a/p Ankara Esenboga
in way 1 h 20 mins
1 h 20 mins
~ 1 900 руб
everyday till 28 Mar
Airbus A320, PEGASUS AIRLINES 08:05 a/p Sabiha Gokcen 09:10 a/p Ankara Esenboga
in way 1 h 5 mins
1 h 5 mins
~ 1 900 руб
thursday till 26 Mar
Airbus A320, PEGASUS AIRLINES 08:20 a/p Sabiha Gokcen 09:25 a/p Ankara Esenboga
in way 1 h 5 mins
1 h 5 mins
~ 1 900 руб
fri, sat, sun till 28 Mar
Airbus A320, PEGASUS AIRLINES 08:30 a/p Sabiha Gokcen 09:35 a/p Ankara Esenboga
in way 1 h 5 mins
1 h 5 mins
~ 1 900 руб
tuesday till 24.03.2020
Airbus A320, PEGASUS AIRLINES 08:45 a/p Sabiha Gokcen 09:50 a/p Ankara Esenboga
in way 1 h 5 mins
1 h 5 mins
~ 1 900 руб
wednesday till 25 Mar
Airbus A320, PEGASUS AIRLINES 08:55 a/p Sabiha Gokcen 10:00 a/p Ankara Esenboga
in way 1 h 5 mins
1 h 5 mins
~ 1 900 руб
monday till 23.03.2020
Boeing 737, TURKISH AIRLINES 09:00 a/p Ataturk 10:20 a/p Ankara Esenboga
in way 1 h 20 mins
1 h 20 mins
~ 1 900 руб
everyday till 23.03 except 20 Mar
Boeing 737, TURKISH AIRLINES 09:20 a/p Sabiha Gokcen 10:25 a/p Ankara Esenboga
in way 1 h 5 mins
1 h 5 mins
~ 1 900 руб
sunday till 22.03.2020
Airbus A320, PEGASUS AIRLINES 09:20 a/p Sabiha Gokcen 10:25 a/p Ankara Esenboga
in way 1 h 5 mins
1 h 5 mins
~ 1 900 руб
tuesday till 24.03.2020
Airbus A320, PEGASUS AIRLINES 09:45 a/p Sabiha Gokcen 10:50 a/p Ankara Esenboga
in way 1 h 5 mins
1 h 5 mins
~ 1 900 руб
thu, sun till 26 Mar
Cамый удобный
Airbus A320, TURKISH AIRLINES
10:00 a/p Sabiha Gokcen 11:00 a/p Ankara Esenboga
in way 1 h
1 h
~ 1 900 руб
everyday till 28.03.2020
Boeing 737, TURKISH AIRLINES 10:00 a/p Ataturk 11:25 a/p Ankara Esenboga
in way 1 h 25 mins
1 h 25 mins
~ 2 100 руб
everyday till 25 Mar
Airbus A320, PEGASUS AIRLINES 10:20 a/p Sabiha Gokcen 11:25 a/p Ankara Esenboga
in way 1 h 5 mins
1 h 5 mins
~ 1 900 руб
wednesday till 25 Mar
Boeing 737, TURKISH AIRLINES 10:30 a/p Ataturk 11:55 a/p Ankara Esenboga
in way 1 h 25 mins
1 h 25 mins
~ 1 900 руб
everyday till 28 Mar
Airbus A319, TURKISH AIRLINES 10:50 a/p Ataturk 12:00 a/p Ankara Esenboga
in way 1 h 10 mins
1 h 10 mins
~ 1 900 руб
mon, wed, fri till 27.03.2020
Boeing 737, TURKISH AIRLINES 11:00 a/p Ataturk 12:25 a/p Ankara Esenboga
in way 1 h 25 mins
1 h 25 mins
~ 1 900 руб
everyday till 28 Mar
Boeing 737, PEGASUS AIRLINES 11:15 a/p Sabiha Gokcen 12:20 a/p Ankara Esenboga
in way 1 h 5 mins
1 h 5 mins
~ 1 900 руб
wed, sun till 25 Mar
Boeing 737, PEGASUS AIRLINES 11:20 a/p Sabiha Gokcen 12:25 a/p Ankara Esenboga
in way 1 h 5 mins
1 h 5 mins
~ 1 900 руб
thu, fri till 27 Mar
Boeing 737, PEGASUS AIRLINES 11:30 a/p Sabiha Gokcen 12:35 a/p Ankara Esenboga
in way 1 h 5 mins
1 h 5 mins
~ 1 900 руб
mon, tue till 24.03.2020
32B, TURKISH AIRLINES 12:00 a/p Ataturk 13:20 a/p Ankara Esenboga
in way 1 h 20 mins
1 h 20 mins
~ 1 900 руб
everyday till 25.03 except 20 Mar
Airbus A320, PEGASUS AIRLINES 12:35 a/p Sabiha Gokcen 13:40 a/p Ankara Esenboga
in way 1 h 5 mins
1 h 5 mins
~ 1 900 руб
saturday till 28 Mar
Airbus A320, PEGASUS AIRLINES 12:45 a/p Sabiha Gokcen 13:50 a/p Ankara Esenboga
in way 1 h 5 mins
1 h 5 mins
~ 1 900 руб
wed, fri till 27 Mar
Airbus A320, PEGASUS AIRLINES 12:50 a/p Sabiha Gokcen 13:55 a/p Ankara Esenboga
in way 1 h 5 mins
1 h 5 mins
~ 1 900 руб
tuesday till 24.03.2020
Airbus A320, PEGASUS AIRLINES 13:00 a/p Sabiha Gokcen 14:05 a/p Ankara Esenboga
in way 1 h 5 mins
1 h 5 mins
~ 1 900 руб
thursday till 26 Mar
Airbus A321, TURKISH AIRLINES 13:00 a/p Ataturk 14:20 a/p Ankara Esenboga
in way 1 h 20 mins
1 h 20 mins
~ 1 900 руб
everyday till 28 Mar
Boeing 737, TURKISH AIRLINES 13:20 a/p Sabiha Gokcen 14:25 a/p Ankara Esenboga
in way 1 h 5 mins
1 h 5 mins
~ 1 900 руб
everyday except fri till 23 Mar
Boeing 737, TURKISH AIRLINES 13:45 a/p Sabiha Gokcen 14:45 a/p Ankara Esenboga
in way 1 h
1 h
~ 2 100 руб
from 21 Jan tue, thu till 12 Mar
Boeing 777, TURKISH AIRLINES 14:00 a/p Ataturk 15:25 a/p Ankara Esenboga
in way 1 h 25 mins
1 h 25 mins
~ 1 900 руб
everyday till 28.03.2020
Airbus A320, PEGASUS AIRLINES 14:25 a/p Sabiha Gokcen 15:30 a/p Ankara Esenboga
in way 1 h 5 mins
1 h 5 mins
~ 1 900 руб
20, 27 Jan,
3, 10, 24 Feb,
2, 9, 16 Mar
Airbus A320, PEGASUS AIRLINES 14:30 a/p Sabiha Gokcen 15:35 a/p Ankara Esenboga
in way 1 h 5 mins
1 h 5 mins
~ 1 900 руб
21, 24, 28, 31 Jan,
4, 7, 14, 18, 21, 25, 28 Feb,
3, 6, 10, 13, 17, 20, 24 Mar
Airbus A319, TURKISH AIRLINES 15:00 a/p Ataturk 16:25 a/p Ankara Esenboga
in way 1 h 25 mins
1 h 25 mins
~ 2 100 руб
everyday till 28 Mar
Airbus A320, TURKISH AIRLINES