Transport
timetables and tickets for Russian public transport

Timetables flights, trains and buses Chicago → New York

To order tickets for the train Chicago - New York or buy a plane ticket please check the full schedule of flights. Из Chicago в New York курсирует 186 flights. Расписание автобусов из Chicago в New York на данный момент в системе отсутствует. На направлении Chicago - New York 186 airlines flying: AMERICAN AIRLINES, JETBLUE AIRWAYS CORPORATION, DELTA AIR LINES, ETIHAD AIRWAYS, KOREAN AIR, ASIANA AIRLINES, JET AIRWAYS INC., QATAR AIRWAYS, SAUDI ARABIAN AIRLINES, UNITED AIRLINES, FRONTIER AIRLINES, SPIRIT AIRLINES and SOUTHWEST AIRLINES. Средняя продолжительность авиарейса – 1 h 59 mins. Расстояние Chicago - New York по прямой составляет 1148 km. Время в New York отличается от времени в Chicago на 1 час. To see the routes of buses and trains Chicago - New York on the map and see the road map, press the "show map". To buy a ticket, select a flight and click the "Buy" button.

Route Departure
from Chicago
Arrival
in New York
Time in way Ticket price
Road Feeder, SAUDI ARABIAN AIRLINES 05:00 a/p O`Hare International 14:00 a/p John F Kennedy international
in way 8 h
8 h
~ 3 900 руб
mon, wed, thu, fri
Boeing 737, SOUTHWEST AIRLINES 05:30 a/p Chicago Midway 17:00 a/p La Guardia
in way 10 h 30 mins
10 h 30 mins
~ 4 500 руб
16, 23, 30 Aug,
13, 20, 27 Sep
Embraer 190, JETBLUE AIRWAYS CORPORATION 05:46 a/p O`Hare International 09:00 a/p John F Kennedy international
in way 2 h 14 mins
2 h 14 mins
~ 3 900 руб
saturday till 5 Sep
Boeing 737, SOUTHWEST AIRLINES 06:00 a/p Chicago Midway 09:10 a/p La Guardia
in way 2 h 10 mins
2 h 10 mins
~ 3 900 руб
saturday till 8 Aug
Boeing 737, AMERICAN AIRLINES 06:00 a/p O`Hare International 09:10 a/p La Guardia
in way 2 h 10 mins
2 h 10 mins
~ 3 900 руб
everyday till 17 Aug
Boeing 737, UNITED AIRLINES 06:00 a/p O`Hare International 09:11 a/p Newark Liberty International
in way 2 h 11 mins
2 h 11 mins
~ 3 900 руб
everyday except sat till 17 Aug
Embraer 190, JETBLUE AIRWAYS CORPORATION 06:00 a/p O`Hare International 09:13 a/p John F Kennedy international
in way 2 h 13 mins
2 h 13 mins
~ 3 900 руб
everyday except sat till 7 Sep
Road Feeder, UNITED AIRLINES 06:00 a/p O`Hare International 09:14 a/p La Guardia
in way 2 h 14 mins
2 h 14 mins
~ 3 900 руб
everyday till 16 Aug
CRJ 710, DELTA AIR LINES 06:00 a/p O`Hare International 09:15 a/p John F Kennedy international
in way 2 h 15 mins
2 h 15 mins
~ 3 900 руб
saturday till 15 Aug
CRJ 710, DELTA AIR LINES 06:00 a/p O`Hare International 09:16 a/p John F Kennedy international
in way 2 h 16 mins
2 h 16 mins
~ 3 900 руб
everyday till 22.10 except 8 Aug, 15 Aug, 7 Sep
Boeing 737, AMERICAN AIRLINES 06:00 a/p O`Hare International 09:05 a/p La Guardia
in way 2 h 5 mins
2 h 5 mins
~ 4 400 руб
from 18 Aug working days till 22 Oct
Boeing 737, UNITED AIRLINES 06:00 a/p O`Hare International 09:11 a/p Newark Liberty International
in way 2 h 11 mins
2 h 11 mins
~ 4 400 руб
from 18 Aug everyday till 24 Oct
Boeing 737, UNITED AIRLINES 06:00 a/p O`Hare International 09:12 a/p La Guardia
in way 2 h 12 mins
2 h 12 mins
~ 4 400 руб
from 18 Aug working days till 1 Oct
CR5, UNITED AIRLINES 06:00 a/p O`Hare International 11:04 a/p Newark Liberty International
in way 4 h 4 mins
4 h 4 mins
~ 4 400 руб
from 18 Aug everyday till 31 Oct
Boeing 777, UNITED AIRLINES 06:00 a/p O`Hare International 16:30 a/p Newark Liberty International
in way 9 h 30 mins
9 h 30 mins
~ 4 700 руб
from 8 Aug saturday till 15 Aug
Boeing 737, SOUTHWEST AIRLINES 06:05 a/p Chicago Midway 09:15 a/p La Guardia
in way 2 h 10 mins
2 h 10 mins
~ 3 900 руб
everyday except sat, sun till 10 Aug
Boeing 737, SOUTHWEST AIRLINES 06:10 a/p Chicago Midway 09:15 a/p La Guardia
in way 2 h 5 mins
2 h 5 mins
~ 3 900 руб
sunday till 9 Aug
Boeing 737, SOUTHWEST AIRLINES 06:10 a/p Chicago Midway 09:15 a/p La Guardia
in way 2 h 5 mins
2 h 5 mins
~ 4 500 руб
from 15 Aug saturday till 5 Sep
Boeing 777, UNITED AIRLINES 06:15 a/p O`Hare International 16:30 a/p Newark Liberty International
in way 9 h 15 mins
9 h 15 mins
~ 3 900 руб
6, 7, 9-14 Aug
Boeing 737, SOUTHWEST AIRLINES 06:15 a/p Chicago Midway 09:25 a/p La Guardia
in way 2 h 10 mins
2 h 10 mins
~ 4 600 руб
from 11 Aug everyday except sat, sun till 7 Oct
Boeing 737, SOUTHWEST AIRLINES 06:15 a/p Chicago Midway 23:25 a/p La Guardia
in way 16 h 10 mins
16 h 10 mins
~ 4 600 руб
from 11 Aug everyday except sat, sun till 7 Oct
Boeing 737, SOUTHWEST AIRLINES 06:20 a/p Chicago Midway 09:25 a/p La Guardia
in way 2 h 5 mins
2 h 5 mins
~ 3 900 руб
6 Sep
Boeing 777, UNITED AIRLINES 06:20 a/p O`Hare International 16:48 a/p Newark Liberty International
in way 9 h 28 mins
9 h 28 mins
~ 3 900 руб
1-5, 7 Oct
Boeing 737, SOUTHWEST AIRLINES 06:20 a/p Chicago Midway 09:25 a/p La Guardia
in way 2 h 5 mins
2 h 5 mins
~ 4 500 руб
16, 23, 30 Aug,
13, 20, 27 Sep
Boeing 737, AMERICAN AIRLINES 06:30 a/p O`Hare International 09:40 a/p La Guardia
in way 2 h 10 mins
2 h 10 mins
~ 3 900 руб
6, 7, 9-14, 16 Aug
Boeing 737, AMERICAN AIRLINES 06:30 a/p O`Hare International 09:35 a/p La Guardia
in way 2 h 5 mins
2 h 5 mins
~ 4 400 руб
from 18 Aug everyday except sat, sun till 23 Oct
Boeing 737, DELTA AIR LINES 06:45 a/p O`Hare International 10:01 a/p La Guardia
in way 2 h 16 mins
2 h 16 mins
~ 3 900 руб
from 1 Oct everyday except sat, sun till 30 Oct
Boeing 737, DELTA AIR LINES 06:45 a/p O`Hare International 10:06 a/p La Guardia
in way 2 h 21 mins
2 h 21 mins
~ 3 900 руб
everyday except sat, sun till 31 Aug
Boeing 737, DELTA AIR LINES 06:45 a/p O`Hare International 09:59 a/p La Guardia
in way 2 h 14 mins
2 h 14 mins
~ 4 000 руб
1-4, 8-11, 14-18, 21-25, 28-30 Sep
Boeing 737, AMERICAN AIRLINES 07:00 a/p O`Hare International 10:06 a/p La Guardia
in way 2 h 6 mins
2 h 6 mins
~ 3 900 руб
everyday till 17 Aug
E7W, UNITED AIRLINES 07:00 a/p O`Hare International 10:20 a/p La Guardia
in way 2 h 20 mins
2 h 20 mins
~ 3 900 руб
everyday except sat till 17 Aug
Road Feeder, UNITED AIRLINES 07:00 a/p O`Hare International 10:08 a/p La Guardia
in way 2 h 8 mins
2 h 8 mins
~ 4 400 руб
from 18 Aug everyday till 4 Oct
Embraer RJ140, AMERICAN AIRLINES 07:06 a/p O`Hare International 10:16 a/p Newark Liberty International
in way 2 h 10 mins
2 h 10 mins
~ 3 900 руб
6, 7, 9-14, 16 Aug
CRJ 900, AMERICAN AIRLINES 07:10 a/p O`Hare International 10:16 a/p Newark Liberty International
in way 2 h 6 mins
2 h 6 mins
~ 4 400 руб
from 18 Aug everyday except sat till 23 Oct
Boeing 737, SOUTHWEST AIRLINES 07:20 a/p Chicago Midway 12:05 a/p Long Island MacArthur
in way 3 h 45 mins
3 h 45 mins
~ 3 900 руб
sunday till 9 Aug
Boeing 737, AMERICAN AIRLINES 07:30 a/p O`Hare International 10:36 a/p La Guardia
in way 2 h 6 mins
2 h 6 mins
~ 4 400 руб
from 18 Aug everyday till 31 Oct
Airbus A321, DELTA AIR LINES 07:45 a/p O`Hare International 10:53 a/p La Guardia
in way 2 h 8 mins
2 h 8 mins
~ 3 900 руб
from 1 Oct everyday except sat, sun till 7 Oct
CRJ 100, UNITED AIRLINES 07:45 a/p O`Hare International 10:58 a/p Westchester County
in way 2 h 13 mins
2 h 13 mins
~ 3 900 руб
6, 7, 9-14, 16 Aug
Airbus A320, UNITED AIRLINES 07:45 a/p O`Hare International 10:59 a/p Newark Liberty International
in way 2 h 14 mins
2 h 14 mins
~ 3 900 руб
saturday till 15 Aug
Airbus A321, DELTA AIR LINES 07:45 a/p O`Hare International 11:00 a/p La Guardia
in way 2 h 15 mins
2 h 15 mins
~ 3 900 руб
everyday except sat, sun till 31 Aug
Boeing 737, UNITED AIRLINES 07:45 a/p O`Hare International 21:50 a/p Newark Liberty International
in way 13 h 5 mins
13 h 5 mins
~ 3 900 руб
everyday except sat till 17 Aug
Airbus A321, DELTA AIR LINES 07:45 a/p O`Hare International 11:03 a/p La Guardia
in way 2 h 18 mins
2 h 18 mins
~ 4 000 руб
1-4, 8-11, 14-18, 21-25, 28-30 Sep
CRJ 100, UNITED AIRLINES 07:45 a/p O`Hare International 10:57 a/p Westchester County
in way 2 h 12 mins
2 h 12 mins
~ 4 400 руб
from 18 Aug working days till 29 Oct
Airbus A320, UNITED AIRLINES 07:46 a/p O`Hare International 11:00 a/p Newark Liberty International
in way 2 h 14 mins
2 h 14 mins
~ 3 900 руб
everyday except sat till 17 Aug
Boeing 737, SOUTHWEST AIRLINES 07:50 a/p Chicago Midway 11:00 a/p La Guardia
in way 2 h 10 mins
2 h 10 mins
~ 3 900 руб
sunday till 9 Aug
Boeing 737, SOUTHWEST AIRLINES 07:50 a/p Chicago Midway 13:20 a/p La Guardia
in way 4 h 30 mins
4 h 30 mins
~ 3 900 руб
sunday till 9 Aug
Airbus A320, UNITED AIRLINES 07:55 a/p O`Hare International 11:11 a/p Newark Liberty International
in way 2 h 16 mins
2 h 16 mins
~ 4 400 руб
everyday till 29.10 except 24 Oct
Boeing 737, SOUTHWEST AIRLINES 08:00 a/p Chicago Midway 11:10 a/p La Guardia
in way 2 h 10 mins
2 h 10 mins
~ 3 900 руб
6 Sep
Airbus A320, UNITED AIRLINES 08:00 a/p O`Hare International 11:22 a/p La Guardia
in way 2 h 22 mins
2 h 22 mins
~ 3 900 руб
everyday till 16 Aug
Airbus A320, UNITED AIRLINES 08:00 a/p O`Hare International 11:10 a/p La Guardia
in way 2 h 10 mins
2 h 10 mins
~ 4 400 руб
everyday till 08.10 except 6 Oct, 7 Oct
Boeing 737, SOUTHWEST AIRLINES 08:05 a/p Chicago Midway 13:30 a/p La Guardia
in way 4 h 25 mins
4 h 25 mins
~ 3 900 руб
from 12 Sep saturday till 3 Oct
Boeing 737, UNITED AIRLINES 08:05 a/p O`Hare International 21:14 a/p Newark Liberty International
in way 12 h 9 mins
12 h 9 mins
~ 3 900 руб
from 1 Oct everyday except sat till 30 Oct
Boeing 737, UNITED AIRLINES 08:05 a/p O`Hare International 21:39 a/p Newark Liberty International
in way 12 h 34 mins
12 h 34 mins
~ 4 400 руб
from 18 Aug everyday till 30 Sep
CRJ 900, AMERICAN AIRLINES 08:14 a/p O`Hare International 11:29 a/p Westchester County
in way 2 h 15 mins
2 h 15 mins
~ 3 900 руб
everyday till 17 Aug
Boeing 737, SOUTHWEST AIRLINES 08:15 a/p Chicago Midway 11:25 a/p La Guardia
in way 2 h 10 mins
2 h 10 mins
~ 3 900 руб
from 12 Sep saturday till 3 Oct
Boeing 737, SOUTHWEST AIRLINES 08:15 a/p Chicago Midway 11:25 a/p La Guardia
in way 2 h 10 mins
2 h 10 mins
~ 4 600 руб
11-14, 16-21, 23-28, 30, 31 Aug,
1-4, 7-11, 13-18, 20-25, 27-30 Sep...
Boeing 737, SOUTHWEST AIRLINES 08:20 a/p Chicago Midway 11:25 a/p La Guardia
in way 2 h 5 mins
2 h 5 mins
~ 3 900 руб
everyday except sat, sun till 10 Aug
CRJ 900, AMERICAN AIRLINES 08:20 a/p O`Hare International 11:26 a/p Westchester County
in way 2 h 6 mins
2 h 6 mins
~ 4 400 руб
from 18 Aug everyday till 24 Oct
Airbus A320, AMERICAN AIRLINES 08:25 a/p O`Hare International 11:37 a/p Newark Liberty International
in way 2 h 12 mins
2 h 12 mins
~ 3 900 руб
everyday till 17 Aug
Airbus A319, AMERICAN AIRLINES 08:30 a/p O`Hare International 11:35 a/p La Guardia
in way 2 h 5 mins
2 h 5 mins
~ 3 900 руб
everyday till 24.10 except 8 Aug, 15 Aug
Boeing 737, SOUTHWEST AIRLINES 08:30 a/p Chicago Midway 14:35 a/p La Guardia
in way 5 h 5 mins
5 h 5 mins
~ 3 900 руб
everyday except sat, sun till 10 Aug
Airbus A319, AMERICAN AIRLINES 08:30 a/p O`Hare International 11:40 a/p La Guardia
in way 2 h 10 mins
2 h 10 mins
~ 4 700 руб
8, 15 Aug
Boeing 737, SOUTHWEST AIRLINES 08:35 a/p Chicago Midway 14:35 a/p La Guardia
in way 5 h
5 h
~ 4 600 руб
from 11 Aug everyday except sat, sun till 7 Oct
Boeing 717, DELTA AIR LINES 08:45 a/p O`Hare International 11:59 a/p La Guardia
in way 2 h 14 mins
2 h 14 mins
~ 3 900 руб
from 4 Oct sunday till 25 Oct
Boeing 717, DELTA AIR LINES 08:45 a/p O`Hare International 12:00 a/p La Guardia
in way 2 h 15 mins
2 h 15 mins
~ 3 900 руб
everyday till 30.08 except 22 Aug, 29 Aug
Boeing 737, SOUTHWEST AIRLINES 08:45 a/p Chicago Midway 20:30 a/p La Guardia
in way 10 h 45 mins
10 h 45 mins
~ 3 900 руб
from 12 Sep saturday till 3 Oct
Boeing 717, DELTA AIR LINES 08:45 a/p O`Hare International 11:59 a/p La Guardia
in way 2 h 14 mins
2 h 14 mins
~ 4 000 руб
from 1 Sep everyday till 2 Oct
Airbus A320, AMERICAN AIRLINES 08:45 a/p O`Hare International 11:50 a/p Newark Liberty International
in way 2 h 5 mins
2 h 5 mins
~ 4 400 руб
from 18 Aug everyday except sat till 29 Oct
Boeing 737, UNITED AIRLINES 09:00 a/p O`Hare International 12:18 a/p La Guardia
in way 2 h 18 mins
2 h 18 mins
~ 3 900 руб
6, 7, 9-14, 16 Aug
Boeing 737, UNITED AIRLINES 09:00 a/p O`Hare International 12:03 a/p La Guardia
in way 2 h 3 mins
2 h 3 mins
~ 4 400 руб
from 18 Aug everyday till 31 Oct
Boeing 737, UNITED AIRLINES 09:02 a/p O`Hare International 12:15 a/p Newark Liberty International
in way 2 h 13 mins
2 h 13 mins
~ 3 900 руб
everyday till 16 Aug
Boeing 737, UNITED AIRLINES 09:04 a/p O`Hare International 12:19 a/p Newark Liberty International
in way 2 h 15 mins
2 h 15 mins
~ 4 400 руб
everyday till 07.10 except 5 Oct, 6 Oct
Boeing 747, ASIANA AIRLINES 09:25 a/p O`Hare International 12:50 a/p John F Kennedy international
in way 2 h 25 mins
2 h 25 mins
~ 3 900 руб
monday
Boeing 737, AMERICAN AIRLINES 09:30 a/p O`Hare International 12:40 a/p La Guardia
in way 2 h 10 mins
2 h 10 mins
~ 3 900 руб
6, 7, 9-14, 16 Aug
Boeing 737, AMERICAN AIRLINES 09:30 a/p O`Hare International 12:38 a/p La Guardia
in way 2 h 8 mins
2 h 8 mins
~ 4 400 руб
from 18 Aug everyday till 17 Oct
Boeing 737, SOUTHWEST AIRLINES 09:35 a/p Chicago Midway 16:20 a/p Long Island MacArthur
in way 5 h 45 mins
5 h 45 mins
~ 3 900 руб
from 12 Sep saturday till 3 Oct
Boeing 717, DELTA AIR LINES 09:45 a/p O`Hare International 12:53 a/p La Guardia
in way 2 h 8 mins
2 h 8 mins
~ 3 900 руб
1, 2 Oct
Boeing 717, DELTA AIR LINES 09:45 a/p O`Hare International 13:04 a/p La Guardia
in way 2 h 19 mins
2 h 19 mins
~ 3 900 руб
6, 7, 10-14 Aug
Boeing 717, DELTA AIR LINES 09:45 a/p O`Hare International 13:05 a/p La Guardia
in way 2 h 20 mins
2 h 20 mins
~ 4 000 руб
1-4, 8-11, 14-18, 21-25, 28-30 Sep
Boeing 717, DELTA AIR LINES 09:45 a/p O`Hare International 13:04 a/p La Guardia
in way 2 h 19 mins
2 h 19 mins
~ 4 400 руб
from 17 Aug everyday till 30 Aug
Boeing 737, SOUTHWEST AIRLINES 09:55 a/p Chicago Midway 13:05 a/p La Guardia
in way 2 h 10 mins
2 h 10 mins
~ 3 900 руб
everyday except sat, sun till 10 Aug
Boeing 737, SOUTHWEST AIRLINES 09:55 a/p Chicago Midway 13:10 a/p La Guardia
in way 2 h 15 mins
2 h 15 mins
~ 4 600 руб
from 11 Aug everyday except sat, sun till 7 Oct
Embraer 190, JETBLUE AIRWAYS CORPORATION 10:00 a/p O`Hare International 13:11 a/p John F Kennedy international
in way 2 h 11 mins
2 h 11 mins
~ 3 900 руб
9-11, 13-18, 20-25, 27-30 Sep,
1, 2, 4-8, 11-15, 18-21 Oct...
Boeing 737, UNITED AIRLINES 10:00 a/p O`Hare International 13:18 a/p La Guardia
in way 2 h 18 mins
2 h 18 mins
~ 3 900 руб
everyday till 16 Aug
Airbus A319, UNITED AIRLINES 10:00 a/p O`Hare International 13:19 a/p Newark Liberty International
in way 2 h 19 mins
2 h 19 mins
~ 3 900 руб
6, 7, 9-14, 16 Aug
Boeing 737, UNITED AIRLINES 10:00 a/p O`Hare International 13:07 a/p La Guardia
in way 2 h 7 mins
2 h 7 mins
~ 4 400 руб
from 18 Aug everyday except sat till 18 Oct
Airbus A319, UNITED AIRLINES 10:01 a/p O`Hare International 13:20 a/p Newark Liberty International
in way 2 h 19 mins
2 h 19 mins
~ 3 900 руб
saturday till 15 Aug
Airbus A319, UNITED AIRLINES 10:05 a/p O`Hare International 13:29 a/p Newark Liberty International
in way 2 h 24 mins
2 h 24 mins
~ 4 400 руб
from 18 Aug everyday till 24 Oct
Boeing 737, SOUTHWEST AIRLINES 10:10 a/p Chicago Midway 13:20 a/p La Guardia
in way 2 h 10 mins
2 h 10 mins
~ 3 900 руб
from 12 Sep saturday till 3 Oct
CRJ 710, DELTA AIR LINES 10:22 a/p O`Hare International 13:44 a/p John F Kennedy international
in way 2 h 22 mins
2 h 22 mins
~ 3 900 руб
saturday till 15 Aug
CRJ 710, DELTA AIR LINES 10:22 a/p O`Hare International 13:46 a/p John F Kennedy international
in way 2 h 24 mins
2 h 24 mins
~ 3 900 руб
6, 7, 9, 11-14, 16 Aug,
1-23 Oct...
CRJ 710, DELTA AIR LINES 10:22 a/p O`Hare International 13:40 a/p John F Kennedy international
in way 2 h 18 mins
2 h 18 mins
~ 4 000 руб
everyday till 29.09 except 5 Sep, 6 Sep
CRJ 710, DELTA AIR LINES 10:28 a/p O`Hare International 13:52 a/p John F Kennedy international
in way 2 h 24 mins
2 h 24 mins
~ 4 400 руб
from 17 Aug everyday till 30 Aug
CRJ 710, DELTA AIR LINES 10:29 a/p O`Hare International 13:53 a/p John F Kennedy international
in way 2 h 24 mins
2 h 24 mins
~ 3 900 руб
monday till 10 Aug
Airbus A320, AMERICAN AIRLINES 10:30 a/p O`Hare International 13:40 a/p La Guardia
in way 2 h 10 mins
2 h 10 mins
~ 3 900 руб
everyday till 16 Aug
Airbus A321, AMERICAN AIRLINES 10:30 a/p O`Hare International 13:36 a/p La Guardia
in way 2 h 6 mins
2 h 6 mins
~ 4 400 руб
from 18 Aug working days till 15 Oct
Boeing 717, DELTA AIR LINES 10:45 a/p O`Hare International 13:59 a/p La Guardia
in way 2 h 14 mins
2 h 14 mins
~ 3 900 руб
everyday except sun till 15 Aug
Boeing 717, DELTA AIR LINES 10:45 a/p O`Hare International 14:01 a/p La Guardia
in way 2 h 16 mins
2 h 16 mins
~ 3 900 руб
1-3, 5-9, 12-16, 19-23, 26-29 Oct
Boeing 717, DELTA AIR LINES 10:45 a/p O`Hare International 13:59 a/p La Guardia
in way 2 h 14 mins
2 h 14 mins
~ 4 400 руб
17-21, 24-28, 31 Aug,
1-12, 14-19, 21-26, 28, 29 Sep...
Boeing 717, DELTA AIR LINES 10:45 a/p O`Hare International 14:01 a/p La Guardia
in way 2 h 16 mins
2 h 16 mins
~ 4 500 руб
16 Aug
Boeing 737, UNITED AIRLINES 11:00 a/p O`Hare International 14:18 a/p La Guardia
in way 2 h 18 mins
2 h 18 mins
~ 3 900 руб
everyday till 30.10 except 8 Aug, 15 Aug
Boeing 737, SOUTHWEST AIRLINES 11:05 a/p Chicago Midway 16:40 a/p La Guardia
in way 4 h 35 mins
4 h 35 mins
~ 3 900 руб
sunday till 9 Aug
Boeing 737, SOUTHWEST AIRLINES 11:25 a/p Chicago Midway 14:30 a/p La Guardia
in way 2 h 5 mins
2 h 5 mins
~ 3 900 руб
saturday till 8 Aug
Boeing 737, UNITED AIRLINES 11:28 a/p O`Hare International 14:51 a/p Newark Liberty International
in way 2 h 23 mins
2 h 23 mins
~ 3 900 руб
6, 7, 9-14, 16 Aug
Boeing 737, UNITED AIRLINES 11:30 a/p O`Hare International 14:54 a/p Newark Liberty International
in way 2 h 24 mins
2 h 24 mins
~ 3 900 руб
from 3 Oct saturday till 24 Oct
781, UNITED AIRLINES 11:30 a/p O`Hare International 14:54 a/p Newark Liberty International
in way 2 h 24 mins
2 h 24 mins
~ 4 400 руб
everyday till 23.10 except 3 Oct, 10 Oct, 17 Oct
Boeing 737, SOUTHWEST AIRLINES 11:30 a/p Chicago Midway 14:35 a/p La Guardia
in way 2 h 5 mins
2 h 5 mins
~ 4 500 руб
from 15 Aug saturday till 5 Sep
Boeing 717, DELTA AIR LINES 11:45 a/p O`Hare International 14:59 a/p La Guardia
in way 2 h 14 mins
2 h 14 mins
~ 3 900 руб
from 1 Oct everyday except sat till 15 Oct
Boeing 717, DELTA AIR LINES 11:45 a/p O`Hare International 15:12 a/p La Guardia
in way 2 h 27 mins
2 h 27 mins
~ 3 900 руб
6, 7, 9-13 Aug
Boeing 717, DELTA AIR LINES 11:45 a/p O`Hare International 15:04 a/p La Guardia
in way 2 h 19 mins
2 h 19 mins
~ 4 000 руб
1-4, 7-11, 13-18, 20-25, 27-29 Sep
Boeing 717, DELTA AIR LINES 11:45 a/p O`Hare International 15:12 a/p La Guardia
in way 2 h 27 mins
2 h 27 mins
~ 4 400 руб
from 17 Aug everyday till 30 Aug
Boeing 737, SOUTHWEST AIRLINES 11:50 a/p Chicago Midway 14:55 a/p La Guardia
in way 2 h 5 mins
2 h 5 mins
~ 3 900 руб
from 12 Sep saturday till 3 Oct
Cамый удобный
CRJ 900, AMERICAN AIRLINES
11:50 a/p O`Hare International 14:51 a/p Newark Liberty International
in way 2 h 1 mins
2 h 1 mins
~ 4 400 руб
from 18 Aug everyday till 21 Oct
Boeing 737, UNITED AIRLINES 11:52 a/p O`Hare International 15:15 a/p Newark Liberty International
in way 2 h 23 mins
2 h 23 mins
~ 3 900 руб
saturday till 15 Aug
CRJ 710, DELTA AIR LINES 11:58 a/p O`Hare International 15:29 a/p John F Kennedy international
in way 2 h 31 mins
2 h 31 mins
~ 3 900 руб
saturday till 15 Aug
Boeing 737, AMERICAN AIRLINES 11:59 a/p O`Hare International 15:14 a/p Newark Liberty International
in way 2 h 15 mins
2 h 15 mins
~ 3 900 руб
6, 7, 9-14, 16, 17 Aug
CRJ 100, DELTA AIR LINES 11:59 a/p O`Hare International 15:29 a/p John F Kennedy international
in way 2 h 30 mins
2 h 30 mins
~ 4 300 руб
from 22 Aug saturday till 29 Aug
CRJ 100, DELTA AIR LINES 11:59 a/p O`Hare International 15:29 a/p John F Kennedy international
in way 2 h 30 mins
2 h 30 mins
~ 4 400 руб
from 17 Aug everyday except sat till 31 Aug
Boeing 737, UNITED AIRLINES 12:00 a/p O`Hare International 15:18 a/p La Guardia
in way 2 h 18 mins
2 h 18 mins
~ 3 900 руб
6, 7, 9-14, 16 Aug
Embraer 190, JETBLUE AIRWAYS CORPORATION 12:00 a/p O`Hare International 15:21 a/p John F Kennedy international
in way 2 h 21 mins
2 h 21 mins
~ 3 900 руб
everyday except sat till 7 Sep
Embraer RJ135, UNITED AIRLINES 12:00 a/p O`Hare International 15:24 a/p La Guardia
in way 2 h 24 mins
2 h 24 mins
~ 3 900 руб
saturday till 15 Aug
Boeing 737, UNITED AIRLINES 12:00 a/p O`Hare International 15:11 a/p La Guardia
in way 2 h 11 mins
2 h 11 mins
~ 4 400 руб
from 18 Aug everyday except sat till 2 Oct
CRJ 100, DELTA AIR LINES 12:02 a/p O`Hare International 15:30 a/p John F Kennedy international
in way 2 h 28 mins
2 h 28 mins
~ 3 900 руб
from 1 Oct everyday till 24 Oct
CRJ 710, DELTA AIR LINES 12:02 a/p O`Hare International 15:35 a/p John F Kennedy international
in way 2 h 33 mins
2 h 33 mins
~ 3 900 руб
everyday except sat till 16 Aug
CRJ 100, DELTA AIR LINES 12:02 a/p O`Hare International 15:28 a/p John F Kennedy international
in way 2 h 26 mins
2 h 26 mins
~ 4 000 руб
from 1 Sep everyday till 29 Sep
Boeing 737, SOUTHWEST AIRLINES 12:20 a/p Chicago Midway 15:35 a/p La Guardia
in way 2 h 15 mins
2 h 15 mins
~ 3 900 руб
sunday till 9 Aug
Boeing 737, SOUTHWEST AIRLINES 12:20 a/p Chicago Midway 15:35 a/p La Guardia
in way 2 h 15 mins
2 h 15 mins
~ 3 900 руб
everyday except sat, sun till 10 Aug
Boeing 737, AMERICAN AIRLINES 12:20 a/p O`Hare International 15:40 a/p John F Kennedy international
in way 2 h 20 mins
2 h 20 mins
~ 4 400 руб
from 18 Aug everyday till 22 Oct
Boeing 737, SOUTHWEST AIRLINES 12:20 a/p Chicago Midway 15:35 a/p La Guardia
in way 2 h 15 mins
2 h 15 mins
~ 4 600 руб
from 11 Aug everyday except sat, sun till 7 Oct
Airbus A319, AMERICAN AIRLINES 12:30 a/p O`Hare International 15:41 a/p La Guardia
in way 2 h 11 mins
2 h 11 mins
~ 4 400 руб
from 18 Aug everyday except sat till 22 Oct
Embraer 175, AMERICAN AIRLINES 12:44 a/p O`Hare International 15:59 a/p Westchester County
in way 2 h 15 mins
2 h 15 mins
~ 3 900 руб
everyday till 17 Aug
Boeing 717, DELTA AIR LINES 12:45 a/p O`Hare International 16:00 a/p La Guardia
in way 2 h 15 mins
2 h 15 mins
~ 3 900 руб
1-9, 11-16, 18-23, 25-29 Oct
Boeing 717, DELTA AIR LINES 12:45 a/p O`Hare International 16:08 a/p La Guardia
in way 2 h 23 mins
2 h 23 mins
~ 3 900 руб
everyday till 15 Aug
Airbus A320, UNITED AIRLINES 12:45 a/p O`Hare International 23:35 a/p Newark Liberty International
in way 9 h 50 mins
9 h 50 mins
~ 3 900 руб
from 1 Oct everyday till 31 Oct
Boeing 717, DELTA AIR LINES 12:45 a/p O`Hare International 16:12 a/p La Guardia
in way 2 h 27 mins
2 h 27 mins
~ 4 000 руб
from 1 Sep everyday till 29 Sep
Boeing 717, DELTA AIR LINES