Transport
timetables and tickets for Russian public transport

Timetables flights, trains, trains and buses Hangzhou → Suzhou

To order tickets for the train Hangzhou - Suzhou or buy a plane ticket please check the full schedule of flights. Существуют варианты проезда с пересадкой в Шанхай. Из Hangzhou в Suzhou курсирует 1 train. Расписание автобусов из Hangzhou в Suzhou на данный момент в системе отсутствует. Маршрут поезда проходит через станции Shanghai, Shanghai-Hongqiao, Hangzhou, Hangzhou East, Suzhou, Suzhou North, Tongxiang, Jiashan, Jiashan South. Средняя продолжительность поездки на поезде из Hangzhou в Suzhou составляет 1 h 32 mins. Расстояние Hangzhou - Suzhou по прямой составляет 120 km. To see the routes of buses and trains Hangzhou - Suzhou on the map and see the road map, press the "show map". To buy a ticket, select a flight and click the "Buy" button.

Route Departure
from Hangzhou
Arrival
in Suzhou
Time in way Ticket price
Cамый удобный
fast train, CR
18:01 trm. Hangzhou East 19:33 trm. Suzhou North
in way 1 h 32 mins
1 h 32 mins
~ 640 руб
everyday
far distance train
G7506
far distance train
G132
10:39 trm. Hangzhou East 12:41 trm. Suzhou North
in way 2 h 2 mins
2 h 2 mins
include transfer 47 mins
~ 700 руб
far distance train
G7512
far distance train
G148
13:39 trm. Hangzhou East 15:41 trm. Suzhou North
in way 2 h 2 mins
2 h 2 mins
include transfer 47 mins
~ 730 руб
far distance train
G42
far distance train
G214
09:30 trm. Hangzhou East 11:33 trm. Suzhou North
in way 2 h 3 mins
2 h 3 mins
include transfer 41 mins
~ 720 руб
far distance train
G7584
far distance train
G146
13:21 trm. Hangzhou East 15:28 trm. Suzhou North
in way 2 h 7 mins
2 h 7 mins
include transfer 43 mins
~ 720 руб
far distance train
G7508
far distance train
G138
11:39 trm. Hangzhou East 13:52 trm. Suzhou North
in way 2 h 13 mins
2 h 13 mins
include transfer 51 mins
~ 720 руб
far distance train
G42
far distance train
G126
09:30 trm. Hangzhou East 11:45 trm. Suzhou North
in way 2 h 15 mins
2 h 15 mins
include transfer 46 mins
~ 720 руб
far distance train
G7552
far distance train
G112
07:17 trm. Hangzhou East 09:33 trm. Suzhou North
in way 2 h 16 mins
2 h 16 mins
include transfer 47 mins
~ 730 руб
far distance train
G7532
far distance train
G214
09:17 trm. Hangzhou East 11:33 trm. Suzhou North
in way 2 h 16 mins
2 h 16 mins
include transfer 49 mins
~ 730 руб
far distance train
G7522
far distance train
G7196
18:32 trm. Hangzhou East 20:50 trm. Suzhou North
in way 2 h 18 mins
2 h 18 mins
include transfer 49 mins
~ 730 руб
far distance train
G7538
far distance train
G154
15:17 trm. Hangzhou East 17:37 trm. Suzhou North
in way 2 h 20 mins
2 h 20 mins
include transfer 51 mins
~ 720 руб
far distance train
G7584
far distance train
G148
13:21 trm. Hangzhou East 15:41 trm. Suzhou North
in way 2 h 20 mins
2 h 20 mins
include transfer 56 mins
~ 720 руб
far distance train
G7552
far distance train
G230/G231
07:17 trm. Hangzhou East 09:38 trm. Suzhou North
in way 2 h 21 mins
2 h 21 mins
include transfer 52 mins
~ 730 руб
far distance train
G7510
far distance train
G144
12:39 trm. Hangzhou East 15:04 trm. Suzhou North
in way 2 h 25 mins
2 h 25 mins
include transfer 58 mins
~ 730 руб
far distance train
G7532
far distance train
G126
09:17 trm. Hangzhou East 11:45 trm. Suzhou North
in way 2 h 28 mins
2 h 28 mins
include transfer 54 mins
~ 730 руб
far distance train
G7524
far distance train
G7198
19:32 trm. Hangzhou East 22:02 trm. Suzhou North
in way 2 h 30 mins
2 h 30 mins
include transfer 1 h 1 mins
~ 720 руб
far distance train
D3102
far distance train
G144
12:33 trm. Hangzhou East 15:04 trm. Suzhou North
in way 2 h 31 mins
2 h 31 mins
include transfer 42 mins
~ 720 руб
far distance train
D3122
far distance train
G226/G227
11:55 trm. Hangzhou East 14:28 trm. Suzhou North
in way 2 h 33 mins
2 h 33 mins
include transfer 58 mins
~ 720 руб
far distance train
G7552
far distance train
G114
07:17 trm. Hangzhou East 09:50 trm. Suzhou North
in way 2 h 33 mins
2 h 33 mins
include transfer 57 mins
~ 730 руб
far distance train
G7516
local train
MU-6003
15:25 trm. Hangzhou East 17:59 a/p Suzhou
in way 2 h 34 mins
2 h 34 mins
include transfer 1 h 20 mins
~ 710 руб
far distance train
G7582
far distance train
G7196
18:15 trm. Hangzhou East 20:50 trm. Suzhou North
in way 2 h 35 mins
2 h 35 mins
include transfer 59 mins
~ 730 руб
far distance train
G7538
far distance train
G7142
15:17 trm. Hangzhou East 18:00 st. Suzhou New Area
in way 2 h 43 mins
2 h 43 mins
include transfer 55 mins
~ 740 руб
far distance train
G7504
local train
MU-6001
09:25 trm. Hangzhou East 12:12 a/p Suzhou
in way 2 h 47 mins
2 h 47 mins
include transfer 1 h 30 mins
~ 710 руб
far distance train
G7584
local train
MU-6033
13:21 trm. Hangzhou East 16:15 a/p Suzhou
in way 2 h 54 mins
2 h 54 mins
include transfer 1 h 26 mins
~ 700 руб
far distance train
G7554
local train
MU-6065
08:00 trm. Hangzhou East 10:55 a/p Suzhou
in way 2 h 55 mins
2 h 55 mins
include transfer 1 h 30 mins
~ 700 руб
far distance train
G7532
local train
MU-6001
09:17 trm. Hangzhou East 12:12 a/p Suzhou
in way 2 h 55 mins
2 h 55 mins
include transfer 1 h 19 mins
~ 710 руб
far distance train
G7502
local train
MU-6009
08:39 trm. Hangzhou East 11:37 a/p Suzhou
in way 2 h 58 mins
2 h 58 mins
include transfer 1 h 27 mins
~ 710 руб
far distance train
G7508
local train
MU-6031
11:39 trm. Hangzhou East 14:39 a/p Suzhou
in way 3 h
3 h
include transfer 1 h 29 mins
~ 700 руб
far distance train
D3204
far distance train
G7198
18:55 trm. Hangzhou East 22:02 trm. Suzhou North
in way 3 h 7 mins
3 h 7 mins
include transfer 1 h 25 mins
~ 730 руб
far distance train
D3120
local train
MU-6035
15:33 trm. Hangzhou East 18:41 a/p Suzhou
in way 3 h 8 mins
3 h 8 mins
include transfer 1 h 26 mins
~ 680 руб
far distance train
G7522
local train
MU-6037
18:32 trm. Hangzhou East 21:42 a/p Suzhou
in way 3 h 10 mins
3 h 10 mins
include transfer 1 h 39 mins
~ 710 руб
far distance train
D107/D106
far distance train
G7198
18:48 trm. Hangzhou East 22:02 trm. Suzhou North
in way 3 h 14 mins
3 h 14 mins
include transfer 1 h 32 mins
~ 720 руб
far distance train
G7538
local train
MU-6035
15:17 trm. Hangzhou East 18:41 a/p Suzhou
in way 3 h 24 mins
3 h 24 mins
include transfer 1 h 46 mins
~ 700 руб
far distance train
G7582
local train
MU-6037
18:15 trm. Hangzhou East 21:42 a/p Suzhou
in way 3 h 27 mins
3 h 27 mins
include transfer 1 h 49 mins
~ 710 руб
far distance train
D3102
local train
MU-6033
12:33 trm. Hangzhou East 16:15 a/p Suzhou
in way 3 h 42 mins
3 h 42 mins
include transfer 1 h 55 mins
~ 700 руб
far distance train
G7516
far distance train
G7076
15:25 trm. Hangzhou East 19:11 st. Suzhou YuanQu
in way 3 h 46 mins
3 h 46 mins
include transfer 2 h 30 mins
~ 720 руб
far distance train
G7554
far distance train
G7052
08:00 trm. Hangzhou East 11:47 st. Suzhou YuanQu
in way 3 h 47 mins
3 h 47 mins
include transfer 2 h 24 mins
~ 720 руб
far distance train
G7502
far distance train
G7054
08:39 trm. Hangzhou East 12:43 st. Suzhou YuanQu
in way 4 h 4 mins
4 h 4 mins
include transfer 2 h 41 mins
~ 730 руб
far distance train
G7586
far distance train
G7062
10:51 trm. Hangzhou East 15:03 st. Suzhou YuanQu
in way 4 h 12 mins
4 h 12 mins
include transfer 2 h 40 mins
~ 720 руб
far distance train
G7510
far distance train
G7068
12:39 trm. Hangzhou East 16:51 st. Suzhou YuanQu
in way 4 h 12 mins
4 h 12 mins
include transfer 2 h 43 mins
~ 720 руб
far distance train
G7536
far distance train
G7072
13:49 trm. Hangzhou East 18:02 st. Suzhou YuanQu
in way 4 h 13 mins
4 h 13 mins
include transfer 2 h 40 mins
~ 730 руб
far distance train
D3102
far distance train
G7068
12:33 trm. Hangzhou East 16:51 st. Suzhou YuanQu
in way 4 h 18 mins
4 h 18 mins
include transfer 2 h 27 mins
~ 710 руб
far distance train
D3122
far distance train
G7066
11:55 trm. Hangzhou East 16:18 st. Suzhou YuanQu
in way 4 h 23 mins
4 h 23 mins
include transfer 2 h 40 mins
~ 710 руб
far distance train
G7512
far distance train
G7072
13:39 trm. Hangzhou East 18:02 st. Suzhou YuanQu
in way 4 h 23 mins
4 h 23 mins
include transfer 2 h 57 mins
~ 730 руб
far distance train
G7506
far distance train
G7062
10:39 trm. Hangzhou East 15:03 st. Suzhou YuanQu
in way 4 h 24 mins
4 h 24 mins
include transfer 3 h 1 mins
~ 690 руб
far distance train
G7520
far distance train
G7198
17:32 trm. Hangzhou East 22:02 trm. Suzhou North
in way 4 h 30 mins
4 h 30 mins
include transfer 3 h
~ 730 руб
far distance train
G7552
far distance train
G7052
07:17 trm. Hangzhou East 11:47 st. Suzhou YuanQu
in way 4 h 30 mins
4 h 30 mins
include transfer 3 h
~ 730 руб
far distance train
G7508
far distance train
G7066
11:39 trm. Hangzhou East 16:18 st. Suzhou YuanQu
in way 4 h 39 mins
4 h 39 mins
include transfer 3 h 9 mins
~ 710 руб
far distance train
G7514
far distance train
G7076
14:32 trm. Hangzhou East 19:11 st. Suzhou YuanQu
in way 4 h 39 mins
4 h 39 mins
include transfer 3 h 11 mins
~ 710 руб
far distance train
G7584
far distance train
G7072
13:21 trm. Hangzhou East 18:02 st. Suzhou YuanQu
in way 4 h 41 mins
4 h 41 mins
include transfer 3 h 6 mins
~ 720 руб
far distance train
G7554
far distance train
G7054
08:00 trm. Hangzhou East 12:43 st. Suzhou YuanQu
in way 4 h 43 mins
4 h 43 mins
include transfer 3 h 20 mins
~ 720 руб
far distance train
D3120
far distance train
G7080
15:33 trm. Hangzhou East 20:18 st. Suzhou YuanQu
in way 4 h 45 mins
4 h 45 mins
include transfer 3 h 4 mins
~ 690 руб
far distance train
D3122
far distance train
G7068
11:55 trm. Hangzhou East 16:51 st. Suzhou YuanQu
in way 4 h 56 mins
4 h 56 mins
include transfer 3 h 13 mins
~ 710 руб
far distance train
K124/K121
far distance train
G226/G227
09:29 trm. Hangzhou East 14:28 trm. Suzhou North
in way 4 h 59 mins
4 h 59 mins
include transfer 2 h 23 mins
~ 750 руб
far distance train
G7538
far distance train
G7080
15:17 trm. Hangzhou East 20:18 st. Suzhou YuanQu
in way 5 h 1 mins
5 h 1 mins
include transfer 3 h 24 mins
~ 710 руб
far distance train
K182
local train
MU-6031
09:36 trm. Hangzhou East 14:39 a/p Suzhou
in way 5 h 3 mins
5 h 3 mins
include transfer 2 h 6 mins
~ 730 руб
far distance train
K124/K121
local train
MU-6031
09:29 trm. Hangzhou East 14:39 a/p Suzhou
in way 5 h 10 mins
5 h 10 mins
include transfer 2 h 25 mins
~ 730 руб
far distance train
G7518
far distance train
G7198
16:39 trm. Hangzhou East 22:02 trm. Suzhou North
in way 5 h 23 mins
5 h 23 mins
include transfer 4 h
~ 700 руб
far distance train
K1187/K1186
local train
MU-6061
02:41 trm. Hangzhou East 08:04 a/p Suzhou
in way 5 h 23 mins
5 h 23 mins
include transfer 2 h 14 mins
~ 730 руб
far distance train
K182
far distance train
G7062
09:36 trm. Hangzhou East 15:03 st. Suzhou YuanQu
in way 5 h 27 mins
5 h 27 mins
include transfer 2 h 31 mins
~ 740 руб
far distance train
K182
far distance train
G144
09:36 trm. Hangzhou East 15:04 trm. Suzhou North
in way 5 h 28 mins
5 h 28 mins
include transfer 2 h 34 mins
~ 750 руб
far distance train
K124/K121
far distance train
G7062
09:29 trm. Hangzhou East 15:03 st. Suzhou YuanQu
in way 5 h 34 mins
5 h 34 mins
include transfer 2 h 50 mins
~ 740 руб
far distance train
K124/K121
far distance train
G144
09:29 trm. Hangzhou East 15:04 trm. Suzhou North
in way 5 h 35 mins
5 h 35 mins
include transfer 2 h 53 mins
~ 750 руб
far distance train
K182
far distance train
G216
09:36 trm. Hangzhou East 15:17 trm. Suzhou North
in way 5 h 41 mins
5 h 41 mins
include transfer 2 h 53 mins
~ 750 руб
far distance train
K124/K121
far distance train
G216
09:29 trm. Hangzhou East 15:17 trm. Suzhou North
in way 5 h 48 mins
5 h 48 mins
include transfer 3 h 12 mins
~ 750 руб
far distance train
K1187/K1186
far distance train
G108
02:41 trm. Hangzhou East 08:30 trm. Suzhou North
in way 5 h 49 mins
5 h 49 mins
include transfer 2 h 56 mins
~ 750 руб
far distance train
K182
far distance train
G146
09:36 trm. Hangzhou East 15:28 trm. Suzhou North
in way 5 h 52 mins
5 h 52 mins
include transfer 3 h 4 mins
~ 750 руб
far distance train
G7556
far distance train
G7198
09:57 trm. Hangzhou East 22:02 trm. Suzhou North
in way 12 h 5 mins
12 h 5 mins
include transfer 10 h 36 mins
~ 720 руб
far distance train
G7534
far distance train
G7198
09:42 trm. Hangzhou East 22:02 trm. Suzhou North
in way 12 h 20 mins
12 h 20 mins
include transfer 10 h 51 mins
~ 730 руб
far distance train
G7528
far distance train
G7198
21:39 trm. Hangzhou East 22:02, (+1 day) trm. Suzhou North
in way 1 day 23 mins
1 day 23 mins
include transfer 23 h 1 mins
~ 730 руб
far distance train
D3106
far distance train
G7198
21:21 trm. Hangzhou East 22:02, (+1 day) trm. Suzhou North
in way 1 day 41 mins
1 day 41 mins
include transfer 22 h 50 mins
~ 700 руб
far distance train
D3202
far distance train
G7198
21:07 trm. Hangzhou East 22:02, (+1 day) trm. Suzhou North
in way 1 day 55 mins
1 day 55 mins
include transfer 23 h 15 mins
~ 720 руб
far distance train
G7542
far distance train
G7198
20:59 trm. Hangzhou East 22:02, (+1 day) trm. Suzhou North
in way 1 day 1 h 3 mins
1 day 1 h 3 mins
include transfer 23 h 34 mins
~ 720 руб
far distance train
G7526
far distance train
G7198
20:32 trm. Hangzhou East 22:02, (+1 day) trm. Suzhou North
in way 1 day 1 h 30 mins
1 day 1 h 30 mins
include transfer 1 day 2 mins
~ 700 руб
far distance train
D3114
far distance train
G7198
20:25 trm. Hangzhou East 22:02, (+1 day) trm. Suzhou North
in way 1 day 1 h 37 mins
1 day 1 h 37 mins
include transfer 23 h 51 mins
~ 720 руб
far distance train
G7558
far distance train
G7198
20:11 trm. Hangzhou East 22:02, (+1 day) trm. Suzhou North
in way 1 day 1 h 51 mins
1 day 1 h 51 mins
include transfer 1 day 15 mins
~ 720 руб
plane
CA-2178
plane
LH-6602
15:30 a/p Hangzhou Xiaoshan 22:00, (+1 day) a/p Suzhou
in way 1 day 6 h 30 mins
1 day 6 h 30 mins
include transfer 1 day
~ 2 600 руб
Direct 1 h 32 mins
1 h 32 mins
1 change 2 h 2 mins
2 h 2 mins
1 day 6 h 30 mins
2 h 2 mins
Hangzhou
| на карте
Shanghai
| на карте
Suzhou
1 day 6 h 30 mins
Hangzhou
| на карте
Shanghai
| на карте
Suzhou
через
укажите другой город
Hide routes (filter...)
Ticket price
Чтобы узнать узнать цену билетов, выберите интересующий маршрут, нажмите купить и укажите дату поездки
от 640 руб до 2600 руб
640 руб 2600 руб
Time in way
от 1 h 32 mins до 1 day 6 h 30 mins
1 h 32 mins 1 day 6 h 30 mins
Departure
от 02:41 до 21:39
02:41 21:39
Arrival
от 08:04 до 22:02
08:04 22:02
Route Departure
from Hangzhou
Arrival
in Suzhou
Time in way Ticket price
Cамый удобный
fast train, CR
18:01 trm. Hangzhou East 19:33 trm. Suzhou North
in way 1 h 32 mins
1 h 32 mins
~ 640 руб
everyday
Distance Hangzhou - Suzhou as the crow flies = 120 km (по ж/д = 230 km )