Transport
timetables and tickets for Russian public transport

Timetables flights, trains, trains and buses Hangzhou → Ningbo

To order tickets for the train Hangzhou - Ningbo or buy a plane ticket please check the full schedule of flights. Из Hangzhou в Ningbo курсирует 49 trains. Расписание автобусов из Hangzhou в Ningbo на данный момент в системе отсутствует. Средняя продолжительность поездки на поезде из Hangzhou в Ningbo составляет 1 h 11 mins. Расстояние Hangzhou - Ningbo по прямой составляет 141 km. To see the routes of buses and trains Hangzhou - Ningbo on the map and see the road map, press the "show map". To buy a ticket, select a flight and click the "Buy" button.

Route Departure
from Hangzhou
Arrival
in Ningbo
Time in way Ticket price
fast train, CR
07:00 trm. Hangzhou East 08:01 trm. Ningbo East
in way 1 h 1 mins
1 h 1 mins
~ 470 руб
everyday
fast train, CR
07:14 trm. Hangzhou East 08:21 trm. Ningbo East
in way 1 h 7 mins
1 h 7 mins
~ 470 руб
everyday
fast train, CR
07:42 trm. Hangzhou East 08:56 trm. Ningbo East
in way 1 h 14 mins
1 h 14 mins
~ 470 руб
everyday
fast train, CR
08:01 trm. Hangzhou East 09:01 trm. Ningbo East
in way 1 h
1 h
~ 470 руб
everyday
fast train, CR
08:29 trm. Hangzhou East 09:32 trm. Ningbo East
in way 1 h 3 mins
1 h 3 mins
~ 470 руб
everyday
fast train, CR
09:00 trm. Hangzhou East 10:01 trm. Ningbo East
in way 1 h 1 mins
1 h 1 mins
~ 470 руб
everyday
fast train, CR
09:20 trm. Hangzhou East 10:49 trm. Ningbo East
in way 1 h 29 mins
1 h 29 mins
~ 470 руб
everyday
Cамый удобный
fast train, CR
09:47 trm. Hangzhou East 10:40 trm. Ningbo East
in way 53 mins
53 mins
~ 470 руб
everyday
fast train, CR
09:54 trm. Hangzhou East 10:57 trm. Ningbo East
in way 1 h 3 mins
1 h 3 mins
~ 470 руб
everyday
fast train, CR
10:05 trm. Hangzhou East 11:13 trm. Ningbo East
in way 1 h 8 mins
1 h 8 mins
~ 470 руб
everyday
fast train, CR
10:29 trm. Hangzhou East 11:37 trm. Ningbo East
in way 1 h 8 mins
1 h 8 mins
~ 470 руб
everyday
fast train, CR
10:49 trm. Hangzhou East 11:54 trm. Ningbo East
in way 1 h 5 mins
1 h 5 mins
~ 470 руб
everyday
fast train, CR
11:01 trm. Hangzhou East 12:02 trm. Ningbo East
in way 1 h 1 mins
1 h 1 mins
~ 470 руб
everyday
fast train, CR
11:12 trm. Hangzhou East 12:38 trm. Ningbo East
in way 1 h 26 mins
1 h 26 mins
~ 470 руб
everyday
fast train, CR
11:22 trm. Hangzhou East 12:29 trm. Ningbo East
in way 1 h 7 mins
1 h 7 mins
~ 470 руб
everyday
fast train, CR
11:31 trm. Hangzhou East 12:52 trm. Ningbo East
in way 1 h 21 mins
1 h 21 mins
~ 470 руб
everyday
fast train, CR
11:43 trm. Hangzhou East 12:43 trm. Ningbo East
in way 1 h
1 h
~ 470 руб
everyday
fast train, CR
11:58 trm. Hangzhou East 12:59 trm. Ningbo East
in way 1 h 1 mins
1 h 1 mins
~ 470 руб
everyday
fast train, CR
12:04 trm. Hangzhou East 13:07 trm. Ningbo East
in way 1 h 3 mins
1 h 3 mins
~ 470 руб
everyday
fast train, CR
12:13 trm. Hangzhou East 13:37 trm. Ningbo East
in way 1 h 24 mins
1 h 24 mins
~ 470 руб
everyday
fast train, CR
12:28 trm. Hangzhou East 13:28 trm. Ningbo East
in way 1 h
1 h
~ 470 руб
everyday
fast train, CR
12:43 trm. Hangzhou East 13:48 trm. Ningbo East
in way 1 h 5 mins
1 h 5 mins
~ 470 руб
everyday
fast train, CR
13:01 trm. Hangzhou East 14:01 trm. Ningbo East
in way 1 h
1 h
~ 470 руб
everyday
fast train, CR
13:06 trm. Hangzhou East 14:14 trm. Ningbo East
in way 1 h 8 mins
1 h 8 mins
~ 470 руб
everyday
fast train, CR
13:13 trm. Hangzhou East 14:32 trm. Ningbo East
in way 1 h 19 mins
1 h 19 mins
~ 470 руб
everyday
fast train, CR
13:23 trm. Hangzhou East 14:37 trm. Ningbo East
in way 1 h 14 mins
1 h 14 mins
~ 470 руб
everyday
fast train, CR
13:47 trm. Hangzhou East 14:48 trm. Ningbo East
in way 1 h 1 mins
1 h 1 mins
~ 470 руб
everyday
fast train, CR
13:56 trm. Hangzhou East 14:56 trm. Ningbo East
in way 1 h
1 h
~ 470 руб
everyday
fast train, CR
14:01 trm. Hangzhou East 15:03 trm. Ningbo East
in way 1 h 2 mins
1 h 2 mins
~ 470 руб
everyday
fast train, CR
14:12 trm. Hangzhou East 15:41 trm. Ningbo East
in way 1 h 29 mins
1 h 29 mins
~ 470 руб
everyday
fast train, CR
14:15 trm. Hangzhou East 15:24 trm. Ningbo East
in way 1 h 9 mins
1 h 9 mins
~ 470 руб
everyday
fast train, CR
14:30 trm. Hangzhou East 15:31 trm. Ningbo East
in way 1 h 1 mins
1 h 1 mins
~ 470 руб
everyday
fast train, CR
14:52 trm. Hangzhou East 16:14 trm. Ningbo East
in way 1 h 22 mins
1 h 22 mins
~ 470 руб
everyday
fast train, CR
15:02 trm. Hangzhou East 16:01 trm. Ningbo East
in way 59 mins
59 mins
~ 470 руб
everyday
fast train, CR
15:30 trm. Hangzhou East 16:33 trm. Ningbo East
in way 1 h 3 mins
1 h 3 mins
~ 470 руб
everyday
fast train, CR
15:47 trm. Hangzhou East 16:40 trm. Ningbo East
in way 53 mins
53 mins
~ 470 руб
everyday
fast train, CR
15:59 trm. Hangzhou East 16:59 trm. Ningbo East
in way 1 h
1 h
~ 470 руб
everyday
fast train, CR
16:03 trm. Hangzhou East 17:08 trm. Ningbo East
in way 1 h 5 mins
1 h 5 mins
~ 470 руб
everyday
fast train, CR
17:01 trm. Hangzhou East 18:01 trm. Ningbo East
in way 1 h
1 h
~ 470 руб
everyday
fast train, CR
17:43 trm. Hangzhou East 18:50 trm. Ningbo East
in way 1 h 7 mins
1 h 7 mins
~ 470 руб
everyday
fast train, CR
18:01 trm. Hangzhou East 19:01 trm. Ningbo East
in way 1 h
1 h
~ 470 руб
everyday
fast train, CR
18:10 trm. Hangzhou East 19:17 trm. Ningbo East
in way 1 h 7 mins
1 h 7 mins
~ 470 руб
everyday
fast train, CR
18:30 trm. Hangzhou East 19:31 trm. Ningbo East
in way 1 h 1 mins
1 h 1 mins
~ 470 руб
everyday
fast train, CR
19:01 trm. Hangzhou East 20:02 trm. Ningbo East
in way 1 h 1 mins
1 h 1 mins
~ 470 руб
everyday
fast train, CR
19:15 trm. Hangzhou East 20:21 trm. Ningbo East
in way 1 h 6 mins
1 h 6 mins
~ 470 руб
everyday
fast train, CR
19:29 trm. Hangzhou East 20:37 trm. Ningbo East
in way 1 h 8 mins
1 h 8 mins
~ 470 руб
everyday
fast train, CR
20:01 trm. Hangzhou East 21:01 trm. Ningbo East
in way 1 h
1 h
~ 470 руб
everyday
fast train, CR
20:38 trm. Hangzhou East 21:39 trm. Ningbo East
in way 1 h 1 mins
1 h 1 mins
~ 470 руб
everyday
fast train, CR
21:01 trm. Hangzhou East 22:01 trm. Ningbo East
in way 1 h
1 h
~ 470 руб
everyday
Hide routes (filter...)
Time in way
от 53 mins до 1 h 29 mins
53 mins 1 h 29 mins
Departure
от 07:00 до 21:01
07:00 21:01
Arrival
от 08:01 до 22:01
08:01 22:01
Route Departure
from Hangzhou
Arrival
in Ningbo
Time in way Ticket price
fast train, CR
07:00 trm. Hangzhou East 08:01 trm. Ningbo East
in way 1 h 1 mins
1 h 1 mins
~ 470 руб
everyday
fast train, CR
07:14 trm. Hangzhou East 08:21 trm. Ningbo East
in way 1 h 7 mins
1 h 7 mins
~ 470 руб
everyday
fast train, CR
07:42 trm. Hangzhou East 08:56 trm. Ningbo East
in way 1 h 14 mins
1 h 14 mins
~ 470 руб
everyday
fast train, CR
08:01 trm. Hangzhou East 09:01 trm. Ningbo East
in way 1 h
1 h
~ 470 руб
everyday
fast train, CR
08:29 trm. Hangzhou East 09:32 trm. Ningbo East
in way 1 h 3 mins
1 h 3 mins
~ 470 руб
everyday
fast train, CR
09:00 trm. Hangzhou East 10:01 trm. Ningbo East
in way 1 h 1 mins
1 h 1 mins
~ 470 руб
everyday
fast train, CR
09:20 trm. Hangzhou East 10:49 trm. Ningbo East
in way 1 h 29 mins
1 h 29 mins
~ 470 руб
everyday
Cамый удобный
fast train, CR
09:47 trm. Hangzhou East 10:40 trm. Ningbo East
in way 53 mins
53 mins
~ 470 руб
everyday
fast train, CR
09:54 trm. Hangzhou East 10:57 trm. Ningbo East
in way 1 h 3 mins
1 h 3 mins
~ 470 руб
everyday
fast train, CR
10:05 trm. Hangzhou East 11:13 trm. Ningbo East
in way 1 h 8 mins
1 h 8 mins
~ 470 руб
everyday
fast train, CR
10:29 trm. Hangzhou East 11:37 trm. Ningbo East
in way 1 h 8 mins
1 h 8 mins
~ 470 руб
everyday
fast train, CR
10:49 trm. Hangzhou East 11:54 trm. Ningbo East
in way 1 h 5 mins
1 h 5 mins
~ 470 руб
everyday
fast train, CR
11:01 trm. Hangzhou East 12:02 trm. Ningbo East
in way 1 h 1 mins
1 h 1 mins
~ 470 руб
everyday
fast train, CR
11:12 trm. Hangzhou East 12:38 trm. Ningbo East
in way 1 h 26 mins
1 h 26 mins
~ 470 руб
everyday
fast train, CR
11:22 trm. Hangzhou East 12:29 trm. Ningbo East
in way 1 h 7 mins
1 h 7 mins
~ 470 руб
everyday
fast train, CR
11:31 trm. Hangzhou East 12:52 trm. Ningbo East
in way 1 h 21 mins
1 h 21 mins
~ 470 руб
everyday
fast train, CR
11:43 trm. Hangzhou East 12:43 trm. Ningbo East
in way 1 h
1 h
~ 470 руб
everyday
fast train, CR
11:58 trm. Hangzhou East 12:59 trm. Ningbo East
in way 1 h 1 mins
1 h 1 mins
~ 470 руб
everyday
fast train, CR
12:04 trm. Hangzhou East 13:07 trm. Ningbo East
in way 1 h 3 mins
1 h 3 mins
~ 470 руб
everyday
fast train, CR
12:13 trm. Hangzhou East 13:37 trm. Ningbo East
in way 1 h 24 mins
1 h 24 mins
~ 470 руб
everyday
fast train, CR
12:28 trm. Hangzhou East 13:28 trm. Ningbo East
in way 1 h
1 h
~ 470 руб
everyday
fast train, CR
12:43 trm. Hangzhou East 13:48 trm. Ningbo East
in way 1 h 5 mins
1 h 5 mins
~ 470 руб
everyday
fast train, CR
13:01 trm. Hangzhou East 14:01 trm. Ningbo East
in way 1 h
1 h
~ 470 руб
everyday
fast train, CR
13:06 trm. Hangzhou East 14:14 trm. Ningbo East
in way 1 h 8 mins
1 h 8 mins
~ 470 руб
everyday
fast train, CR
13:13 trm. Hangzhou East 14:32 trm. Ningbo East
in way 1 h 19 mins
1 h 19 mins
~ 470 руб
everyday
fast train, CR
13:23 trm. Hangzhou East 14:37 trm. Ningbo East
in way 1 h 14 mins
1 h 14 mins
~ 470 руб
everyday
fast train, CR
13:47 trm. Hangzhou East 14:48 trm. Ningbo East
in way 1 h 1 mins
1 h 1 mins
~ 470 руб
everyday
fast train, CR
13:56 trm. Hangzhou East 14:56 trm. Ningbo East
in way 1 h
1 h
~ 470 руб
everyday
fast train, CR
14:01 trm. Hangzhou East 15:03 trm. Ningbo East
in way 1 h 2 mins
1 h 2 mins
~ 470 руб
everyday
fast train, CR
14:12 trm. Hangzhou East 15:41 trm. Ningbo East
in way 1 h 29 mins
1 h 29 mins
~ 470 руб
everyday
fast train, CR
14:15 trm. Hangzhou East 15:24 trm. Ningbo East
in way 1 h 9 mins
1 h 9 mins
~ 470 руб
everyday
fast train, CR
14:30 trm. Hangzhou East 15:31 trm. Ningbo East
in way 1 h 1 mins
1 h 1 mins
~ 470 руб
everyday
fast train, CR
14:52 trm. Hangzhou East 16:14 trm. Ningbo East
in way 1 h 22 mins
1 h 22 mins
~ 470 руб
everyday
fast train, CR
15:02 trm. Hangzhou East 16:01 trm. Ningbo East
in way 59 mins
59 mins
~ 470 руб
everyday
fast train, CR
15:30 trm. Hangzhou East 16:33 trm. Ningbo East
in way 1 h 3 mins
1 h 3 mins
~ 470 руб
everyday
fast train, CR
15:47 trm. Hangzhou East 16:40 trm. Ningbo East
in way 53 mins
53 mins
~ 470 руб
everyday
fast train, CR
15:59 trm. Hangzhou East 16:59 trm. Ningbo East
in way 1 h
1 h
~ 470 руб
everyday
fast train, CR
16:03 trm. Hangzhou East 17:08 trm. Ningbo East
in way 1 h 5 mins
1 h 5 mins
~ 470 руб
everyday
fast train, CR
17:01 trm. Hangzhou East 18:01 trm. Ningbo East
in way 1 h
1 h
~ 470 руб
everyday
fast train, CR
17:43 trm. Hangzhou East 18:50 trm. Ningbo East
in way 1 h 7 mins
1 h 7 mins
~ 470 руб
everyday
fast train, CR
18:01 trm. Hangzhou East 19:01 trm. Ningbo East
in way 1 h
1 h
~ 470 руб
everyday
fast train, CR
18:10 trm. Hangzhou East 19:17 trm. Ningbo East
in way 1 h 7 mins
1 h 7 mins
~ 470 руб
everyday
fast train, CR
18:30 trm. Hangzhou East 19:31 trm. Ningbo East
in way 1 h 1 mins
1 h 1 mins
~ 470 руб
everyday
fast train, CR
19:01 trm. Hangzhou East 20:02 trm. Ningbo East
in way 1 h 1 mins
1 h 1 mins
~ 470 руб
everyday
fast train, CR
19:15 trm. Hangzhou East 20:21 trm. Ningbo East
in way 1 h 6 mins
1 h 6 mins
~ 470 руб
everyday
fast train, CR
19:29 trm. Hangzhou East 20:37 trm. Ningbo East
in way 1 h 8 mins
1 h 8 mins
~ 470 руб
everyday
fast train, CR
20:01 trm. Hangzhou East 21:01 trm. Ningbo East
in way 1 h
1 h
~ 470 руб
everyday
fast train, CR
20:38 trm. Hangzhou East 21:39 trm. Ningbo East
in way 1 h 1 mins
1 h 1 mins
~ 470 руб
everyday
fast train, CR
21:01 trm. Hangzhou East 22:01 trm. Ningbo East
in way 1 h
1 h
~ 470 руб
everyday
Hide routes (filter...)
Time in way
от 53 mins до 1 h 29 mins
53 mins 1 h 29 mins
Departure
от 07:00 до 21:01
07:00 21:01
Arrival
от 08:01 до 22:01
08:01 22:01
Distance Hangzhou - Ningbo as the crow flies = 141 km (по ж/д = 160 km )