Transport
timetables and tickets for Russian public transport

Timetables flights, trains and buses Shenzhen → Shanghai

To order tickets for the train Shenzhen - Shanghai or buy a plane ticket please check the full schedule of flights. Из Shenzhen в Shanghai курсирует 1 train and 63 flight. Расписание автобусов из Shenzhen в Shanghai на данный момент в системе отсутствует. На направлении Shenzhen - Shanghai 63 airlines flying: SPRING AIRLINES, CHINA SOUTHERN AIRLINES, SHANGHAI AIRLINES, JUNEYAO AIRLINES, XIAMEN AIRLINES COMPANY, CHINA EASTERN AIRLINES, SHENZHEN AIRLINES, AIR CHINA and HAINAN AIRLINES. Средняя продолжительность авиарейса – 2 h. Средняя продолжительность поездки на поезде из Shenzhen в Shanghai составляет 23 h 55 mins. Расстояние Shenzhen - Shanghai по прямой составляет 1213 km. To see the routes of buses and trains Shenzhen - Shanghai on the map and see the road map, press the "show map". To buy a ticket, select a flight and click the "Buy" button.

Route Departure
from Shenzhen
Arrival
in Shanghai
Time in way Ticket price
32Q, CHINA SOUTHERN AIRLINES 06:40 a/p Shenzhen Bao'an 08:50 a/p Hongqiao
in way 2 h 10 mins
2 h 10 mins
~ 4 000 руб
everyday till 24 Oct
Airbus A320, SPRING AIRLINES 07:20 a/p Shenzhen Bao'an 09:35 a/p Hongqiao
in way 2 h 15 mins
2 h 15 mins
~ 4 000 руб
everyday
Airbus A321, CHINA EASTERN AIRLINES 07:30 a/p Shenzhen Bao'an 09:55 a/p Pudong
in way 2 h 25 mins
2 h 25 mins
~ 4 000 руб
everyday till 24 Oct
Airbus A320, JUNEYAO AIRLINES 07:50 a/p Shenzhen Bao'an 10:00 a/p Hongqiao
in way 2 h 10 mins
2 h 10 mins
~ 4 000 руб
everyday till 24 Oct
Airbus A320, SHENZHEN AIRLINES 07:55 a/p Shenzhen Bao'an 10:15 a/p Pudong
in way 2 h 20 mins
2 h 20 mins
~ 4 000 руб
everyday till 24 Oct
Airbus A321, CHINA SOUTHERN AIRLINES 08:00 a/p Shenzhen Bao'an 10:25 a/p Hongqiao
in way 2 h 25 mins
2 h 25 mins
~ 4 000 руб
everyday till 24 Oct
Boeing 737, HAINAN AIRLINES 08:15 a/p Shenzhen Bao'an 10:40 a/p Pudong
in way 2 h 25 mins
2 h 25 mins
~ 4 000 руб
everyday till 24 Oct
Airbus A320, CHINA SOUTHERN AIRLINES 08:55 a/p Shenzhen Bao'an 11:25 a/p Hongqiao
in way 2 h 30 mins
2 h 30 mins
~ 4 000 руб
saturday till 24 Oct
Airbus A320, CHINA SOUTHERN AIRLINES 09:00 a/p Shenzhen Bao'an 11:25 a/p Hongqiao
in way 2 h 25 mins
2 h 25 mins
~ 4 000 руб
everyday except sat till 23 Oct
Airbus A330, SHENZHEN AIRLINES 09:20 a/p Shenzhen Bao'an 11:55 a/p Pudong
in way 2 h 35 mins
2 h 35 mins
~ 4 000 руб
everyday till 24 Oct
Cамый удобный
Airbus A330, CHINA EASTERN AIRLINES
09:30 a/p Shenzhen Bao'an 11:35 a/p Hongqiao
in way 2 h 5 mins
2 h 5 mins
~ 4 000 руб
everyday till 24 Oct
Airbus A320, CHINA SOUTHERN AIRLINES 09:50 a/p Shenzhen Bao'an 12:10 a/p Pudong
in way 2 h 20 mins
2 h 20 mins
~ 4 000 руб
mon, wed, fri, sun till 23 Oct
Airbus A320, CHINA SOUTHERN AIRLINES 09:50 a/p Shenzhen Bao'an 12:10 a/p Pudong
in way 2 h 20 mins
2 h 20 mins
~ 4 000 руб
tue, thu, sat till 22 Oct
Airbus A321, CHINA EASTERN AIRLINES 10:30 a/p Shenzhen Bao'an 12:50 a/p Hongqiao
in way 2 h 20 mins
2 h 20 mins
~ 4 000 руб
everyday
Airbus A320, JUNEYAO AIRLINES 11:15 a/p Shenzhen Bao'an 13:25 a/p Hongqiao
in way 2 h 10 mins
2 h 10 mins
~ 4 000 руб
everyday till 24 Oct
Airbus A321, AIR CHINA 11:15 a/p Shenzhen Bao'an 13:30 a/p Pudong
in way 2 h 15 mins
2 h 15 mins
~ 4 000 руб
everyday till 22.10 except 19 Oct
Airbus A320, SPRING AIRLINES 11:20 a/p Shenzhen Bao'an 13:35 a/p Hongqiao
in way 2 h 15 mins
2 h 15 mins
~ 4 000 руб
everyday
Boeing 737, XIAMEN AIRLINES COMPANY 11:25 a/p Shenzhen Bao'an 13:55 a/p Hongqiao
in way 2 h 30 mins
2 h 30 mins
~ 4 000 руб
everyday till 24 Oct
Airbus A321, CHINA EASTERN AIRLINES 11:30 a/p Shenzhen Bao'an 13:55 a/p Hongqiao
in way 2 h 25 mins
2 h 25 mins
~ 4 000 руб
everyday till 24 Oct
Airbus A320, SHENZHEN AIRLINES 11:30 a/p Shenzhen Bao'an 14:00 a/p Hongqiao
in way 2 h 30 mins
2 h 30 mins
~ 4 000 руб
everyday till 24 Oct
Airbus A320, SHENZHEN AIRLINES 11:35 a/p Shenzhen Bao'an 14:00 a/p Hongqiao
in way 2 h 25 mins
2 h 25 mins
~ 4 000 руб
everyday till 24 Oct
Airbus A321, CHINA SOUTHERN AIRLINES 12:05 a/p Shenzhen Bao'an 14:20 a/p Hongqiao
in way 2 h 15 mins
2 h 15 mins
~ 4 000 руб
everyday till 24 Oct
Airbus A321, CHINA SOUTHERN AIRLINES 12:25 a/p Shenzhen Bao'an 14:50 a/p Pudong
in way 2 h 25 mins
2 h 25 mins
~ 4 000 руб
everyday till 24 Oct
Airbus A330, SHANGHAI AIRLINES 12:30 a/p Shenzhen Bao'an 14:35 a/p Hongqiao
in way 2 h 5 mins
2 h 5 mins
~ 4 000 руб
everyday till 24 Oct
Airbus A321, CHINA SOUTHERN AIRLINES 13:00 a/p Shenzhen Bao'an 15:25 a/p Hongqiao
in way 2 h 25 mins
2 h 25 mins
~ 4 000 руб
everyday till 24 Oct
Airbus A320, CHINA EASTERN AIRLINES 13:05 a/p Shenzhen Bao'an 15:20 a/p Pudong
in way 2 h 15 mins
2 h 15 mins
~ 4 000 руб
everyday till 24 Oct
Airbus A320, SPRING AIRLINES 13:25 a/p Shenzhen Bao'an 15:35 a/p Hongqiao
in way 2 h 10 mins
2 h 10 mins
~ 4 000 руб
everyday
Airbus A321, CHINA EASTERN AIRLINES 13:30 a/p Shenzhen Bao'an 15:45 a/p Hongqiao
in way 2 h 15 mins
2 h 15 mins
~ 4 000 руб
everyday till 24 Oct
Airbus A320, SHENZHEN AIRLINES 13:40 a/p Shenzhen Bao'an 16:10 a/p Pudong
in way 2 h 30 mins
2 h 30 mins
~ 4 000 руб
everyday till 24 Oct
Boeing 737, XIAMEN AIRLINES COMPANY 14:10 a/p Shenzhen Bao'an 16:30 a/p Hongqiao
in way 2 h 20 mins
2 h 20 mins
~ 4 000 руб
everyday till 24 Oct
fast train, CR
14:18 st. Shenzhen East 14:13, (+1 day) st. Shanghai South
in way 23 h 55 mins
23 h 55 mins
~ 4 200 руб
everyday
Airbus A321, CHINA EASTERN AIRLINES 14:30 a/p Shenzhen Bao'an 16:55 a/p Hongqiao
in way 2 h 25 mins
2 h 25 mins
~ 4 000 руб
everyday till 24 Oct
Airbus A320, CHINA SOUTHERN AIRLINES 14:50 a/p Shenzhen Bao'an 17:15 a/p Hongqiao
in way 2 h 25 mins
2 h 25 mins
~ 4 000 руб
everyday till 23 Oct
Airbus A320, SHENZHEN AIRLINES 15:15 a/p Shenzhen Bao'an 17:40 a/p Pudong
in way 2 h 25 mins
2 h 25 mins
~ 4 000 руб
everyday till 24 Oct
Boeing 737, SHANGHAI AIRLINES 15:30 a/p Shenzhen Bao'an 17:55 a/p Hongqiao
in way 2 h 25 mins
2 h 25 mins
~ 4 000 руб
tue, thu, sat till 24 Oct
Boeing 737, SHANGHAI AIRLINES 15:30 a/p Shenzhen Bao'an 18:00 a/p Hongqiao
in way 2 h 30 mins
2 h 30 mins
~ 4 000 руб
mon, wed, fri, sun till 23 Oct
Airbus A321, CHINA SOUTHERN AIRLINES 15:50 a/p Shenzhen Bao'an 18:20 a/p Hongqiao
in way 2 h 30 mins
2 h 30 mins
~ 4 000 руб
everyday till 24 Oct
Airbus A320, SHENZHEN AIRLINES 16:15 a/p Shenzhen Bao'an 18:25 a/p Hongqiao
in way 2 h 10 mins
2 h 10 mins
~ 4 000 руб
everyday till 24 Oct
32Q, CHINA SOUTHERN AIRLINES 16:15 a/p Shenzhen Bao'an 18:35 a/p Hongqiao
in way 2 h 20 mins
2 h 20 mins
~ 4 000 руб
everyday till 24 Oct
Airbus A320, CHINA EASTERN AIRLINES 16:30 a/p Shenzhen Bao'an 18:40 a/p Hongqiao
in way 2 h 10 mins
2 h 10 mins
~ 4 000 руб
everyday till 11.11 except 27 Oct, 29 Oct, 31 Oct, 3 Nov, 5 Nov,..., далее 4 times a week
32Q, CHINA SOUTHERN AIRLINES 16:35 a/p Shenzhen Bao'an 19:05 a/p Hongqiao
in way 2 h 30 mins
2 h 30 mins
~ 4 000 руб
everyday till 24 Oct
Airbus A320, SPRING AIRLINES 16:55 a/p Shenzhen Bao'an 19:10 a/p Hongqiao
in way 2 h 15 mins
2 h 15 mins
~ 4 000 руб
everyday
Airbus A320, SHENZHEN AIRLINES 17:15 a/p Shenzhen Bao'an 19:35 a/p Pudong
in way 2 h 20 mins
2 h 20 mins
~ 4 000 руб
everyday till 24 Oct
Airbus A320, CHINA SOUTHERN AIRLINES 17:20 a/p Shenzhen Bao'an 19:35 a/p Hongqiao
in way 2 h 15 mins
2 h 15 mins
~ 4 000 руб
everyday till 24 Oct
Airbus A330, CHINA EASTERN AIRLINES 17:30 a/p Shenzhen Bao'an 19:55 a/p Hongqiao
in way 2 h 25 mins
2 h 25 mins
~ 4 000 руб
everyday till 24 Oct
Airbus A320, SHENZHEN AIRLINES 18:00 a/p Shenzhen Bao'an 20:15 a/p Pudong
in way 2 h 15 mins
2 h 15 mins
~ 4 000 руб
everyday till 24 Oct
Airbus A320, JUNEYAO AIRLINES 18:10 a/p Shenzhen Bao'an 20:20 a/p Hongqiao
in way 2 h 10 mins
2 h 10 mins
~ 4 000 руб
everyday till 24 Oct
Airbus A320, SHENZHEN AIRLINES 18:15 a/p Shenzhen Bao'an 22:05 a/p Hongqiao
in way 3 h 50 mins
3 h 50 mins
~ 4 000 руб
everyday till 24 Oct
Airbus A321, CHINA EASTERN AIRLINES 18:30 a/p Shenzhen Bao'an 21:00 a/p Hongqiao
in way 2 h 30 mins
2 h 30 mins
~ 4 000 руб
everyday
Airbus A321, CHINA SOUTHERN AIRLINES 18:40 a/p Shenzhen Bao'an 20:50 a/p Hongqiao
in way 2 h 10 mins
2 h 10 mins
~ 4 000 руб
everyday till 24 Oct
Airbus A320, CHINA EASTERN AIRLINES 19:30 a/p Shenzhen Bao'an 21:50 a/p Hongqiao
in way 2 h 20 mins
2 h 20 mins
~ 4 000 руб
everyday till 24 Oct
Airbus A321, CHINA EASTERN AIRLINES 19:55 a/p Shenzhen Bao'an 22:10 a/p Pudong
in way 2 h 15 mins
2 h 15 mins
~ 4 000 руб
everyday till 24 Oct
Airbus A320, JUNEYAO AIRLINES 20:15 a/p Shenzhen Bao'an 22:35 a/p Hongqiao
in way 2 h 20 mins
2 h 20 mins
~ 4 000 руб
everyday till 24 Oct
Boeing 737, XIAMEN AIRLINES COMPANY 20:15 a/p Shenzhen Bao'an 22:35 a/p Hongqiao
in way 2 h 20 mins
2 h 20 mins
~ 4 000 руб
everyday till 24 Oct
Airbus A321, CHINA SOUTHERN AIRLINES 20:25 a/p Shenzhen Bao'an 22:50 a/p Hongqiao
in way 2 h 25 mins
2 h 25 mins
~ 4 000 руб
everyday till 24 Oct
Airbus A320, CHINA EASTERN AIRLINES 20:30 a/p Shenzhen Bao'an 22:40 a/p Hongqiao
in way 2 h 10 mins
2 h 10 mins
~ 4 000 руб
mon, wed, fri, sun till 23 Oct
Airbus A320, CHINA EASTERN AIRLINES 20:30 a/p Shenzhen Bao'an 22:45 a/p Hongqiao
in way 2 h 15 mins
2 h 15 mins
~ 4 000 руб
tue, thu, sat till 24 Oct
Airbus A320, SPRING AIRLINES 20:45 a/p Shenzhen Bao'an 23:05 a/p Hongqiao
in way 2 h 20 mins
2 h 20 mins
~ 4 000 руб
everyday
Airbus A330, CHINA EASTERN AIRLINES 21:30 a/p Shenzhen Bao'an 23:50 a/p Hongqiao
in way 2 h 20 mins
2 h 20 mins
~ 4 000 руб
everyday till 24 Oct
Hide routes (filter...)
Ticket price
Чтобы узнать узнать цену билетов, выберите интересующий маршрут, нажмите купить и укажите дату поездки
от 4000 руб до 4200 руб
4000 руб 4200 руб
Time in way
от 2 h 5 mins до 23 h 55 mins
2 h 5 mins 23 h 55 mins
Departure
от 06:40 до 21:30
06:40 21:30
Arrival
от 08:50 до 14:13
08:50 14:13
Route Departure
from Shenzhen
Arrival
in Shanghai
Time in way Ticket price
32Q, CHINA SOUTHERN AIRLINES 06:40 a/p Shenzhen Bao'an 08:50 a/p Hongqiao
in way 2 h 10 mins
2 h 10 mins
~ 4 000 руб
everyday till 24 Oct
Airbus A320, SPRING AIRLINES 07:20 a/p Shenzhen Bao'an 09:35 a/p Hongqiao
in way 2 h 15 mins
2 h 15 mins
~ 4 000 руб
everyday
Airbus A321, CHINA EASTERN AIRLINES 07:30 a/p Shenzhen Bao'an 09:55 a/p Pudong
in way 2 h 25 mins
2 h 25 mins
~ 4 000 руб
everyday till 24 Oct
Airbus A320, JUNEYAO AIRLINES 07:50 a/p Shenzhen Bao'an 10:00 a/p Hongqiao
in way 2 h 10 mins
2 h 10 mins
~ 4 000 руб
everyday till 24 Oct
Airbus A320, SHENZHEN AIRLINES 07:55 a/p Shenzhen Bao'an 10:15 a/p Pudong
in way 2 h 20 mins
2 h 20 mins
~ 4 000 руб
everyday till 24 Oct
Airbus A321, CHINA SOUTHERN AIRLINES 08:00 a/p Shenzhen Bao'an 10:25 a/p Hongqiao
in way 2 h 25 mins
2 h 25 mins
~ 4 000 руб
everyday till 24 Oct
Boeing 737, HAINAN AIRLINES 08:15 a/p Shenzhen Bao'an 10:40 a/p Pudong
in way 2 h 25 mins
2 h 25 mins
~ 4 000 руб
everyday till 24 Oct
Airbus A320, CHINA SOUTHERN AIRLINES 08:55 a/p Shenzhen Bao'an 11:25 a/p Hongqiao
in way 2 h 30 mins
2 h 30 mins
~ 4 000 руб
saturday till 24 Oct
Airbus A320, CHINA SOUTHERN AIRLINES 09:00 a/p Shenzhen Bao'an 11:25 a/p Hongqiao
in way 2 h 25 mins
2 h 25 mins
~ 4 000 руб
everyday except sat till 23 Oct
Airbus A330, SHENZHEN AIRLINES 09:20 a/p Shenzhen Bao'an 11:55 a/p Pudong
in way 2 h 35 mins
2 h 35 mins
~ 4 000 руб
everyday till 24 Oct
Cамый удобный
Airbus A330, CHINA EASTERN AIRLINES
09:30 a/p Shenzhen Bao'an 11:35 a/p Hongqiao
in way 2 h 5 mins
2 h 5 mins
~ 4 000 руб
everyday till 24 Oct
Airbus A320, CHINA SOUTHERN AIRLINES 09:50 a/p Shenzhen Bao'an 12:10 a/p Pudong
in way 2 h 20 mins
2 h 20 mins
~ 4 000 руб
mon, wed, fri, sun till 23 Oct
Airbus A320, CHINA SOUTHERN AIRLINES 09:50 a/p Shenzhen Bao'an 12:10 a/p Pudong
in way 2 h 20 mins
2 h 20 mins
~ 4 000 руб
tue, thu, sat till 22 Oct
Airbus A321, CHINA EASTERN AIRLINES 10:30 a/p Shenzhen Bao'an 12:50 a/p Hongqiao
in way 2 h 20 mins
2 h 20 mins
~ 4 000 руб
everyday
Airbus A320, JUNEYAO AIRLINES 11:15 a/p Shenzhen Bao'an 13:25 a/p Hongqiao
in way 2 h 10 mins
2 h 10 mins
~ 4 000 руб
everyday till 24 Oct
Airbus A321, AIR CHINA 11:15 a/p Shenzhen Bao'an 13:30 a/p Pudong
in way 2 h 15 mins
2 h 15 mins
~ 4 000 руб
everyday till 22.10 except 19 Oct
Airbus A320, SPRING AIRLINES 11:20 a/p Shenzhen Bao'an 13:35 a/p Hongqiao
in way 2 h 15 mins
2 h 15 mins
~ 4 000 руб
everyday
Boeing 737, XIAMEN AIRLINES COMPANY 11:25 a/p Shenzhen Bao'an 13:55 a/p Hongqiao
in way 2 h 30 mins
2 h 30 mins
~ 4 000 руб
everyday till 24 Oct
Airbus A321, CHINA EASTERN AIRLINES 11:30 a/p Shenzhen Bao'an 13:55 a/p Hongqiao
in way 2 h 25 mins
2 h 25 mins
~ 4 000 руб
everyday till 24 Oct
Airbus A320, SHENZHEN AIRLINES 11:30 a/p Shenzhen Bao'an 14:00 a/p Hongqiao
in way 2 h 30 mins
2 h 30 mins
~ 4 000 руб
everyday till 24 Oct
Airbus A320, SHENZHEN AIRLINES 11:35 a/p Shenzhen Bao'an 14:00 a/p Hongqiao
in way 2 h 25 mins
2 h 25 mins
~ 4 000 руб
everyday till 24 Oct
Airbus A321, CHINA SOUTHERN AIRLINES 12:05 a/p Shenzhen Bao'an 14:20 a/p Hongqiao
in way 2 h 15 mins
2 h 15 mins
~ 4 000 руб
everyday till 24 Oct
Airbus A321, CHINA SOUTHERN AIRLINES 12:25 a/p Shenzhen Bao'an 14:50 a/p Pudong
in way 2 h 25 mins
2 h 25 mins
~ 4 000 руб
everyday till 24 Oct
Airbus A330, SHANGHAI AIRLINES 12:30 a/p Shenzhen Bao'an 14:35 a/p Hongqiao
in way 2 h 5 mins
2 h 5 mins
~ 4 000 руб
everyday till 24 Oct
Airbus A321, CHINA SOUTHERN AIRLINES 13:00 a/p Shenzhen Bao'an 15:25 a/p Hongqiao
in way 2 h 25 mins
2 h 25 mins
~ 4 000 руб
everyday till 24 Oct
Airbus A320, CHINA EASTERN AIRLINES 13:05 a/p Shenzhen Bao'an 15:20 a/p Pudong
in way 2 h 15 mins
2 h 15 mins
~ 4 000 руб
everyday till 24 Oct
Airbus A320, SPRING AIRLINES 13:25 a/p Shenzhen Bao'an 15:35 a/p Hongqiao
in way 2 h 10 mins
2 h 10 mins
~ 4 000 руб
everyday
Airbus A321, CHINA EASTERN AIRLINES 13:30 a/p Shenzhen Bao'an 15:45 a/p Hongqiao
in way 2 h 15 mins
2 h 15 mins
~ 4 000 руб
everyday till 24 Oct
Airbus A320, SHENZHEN AIRLINES 13:40 a/p Shenzhen Bao'an 16:10 a/p Pudong
in way 2 h 30 mins
2 h 30 mins
~ 4 000 руб
everyday till 24 Oct
Boeing 737, XIAMEN AIRLINES COMPANY 14:10 a/p Shenzhen Bao'an 16:30 a/p Hongqiao
in way 2 h 20 mins
2 h 20 mins
~ 4 000 руб
everyday till 24 Oct
Airbus A321, CHINA EASTERN AIRLINES 14:30 a/p Shenzhen Bao'an 16:55 a/p Hongqiao
in way 2 h 25 mins
2 h 25 mins
~ 4 000 руб
everyday till 24 Oct
Airbus A320, CHINA SOUTHERN AIRLINES 14:50 a/p Shenzhen Bao'an 17:15 a/p Hongqiao
in way 2 h 25 mins
2 h 25 mins
~ 4 000 руб
everyday till 23 Oct
Airbus A320, SHENZHEN AIRLINES 15:15 a/p Shenzhen Bao'an 17:40 a/p Pudong
in way 2 h 25 mins
2 h 25 mins
~ 4 000 руб
everyday till 24 Oct
Boeing 737, SHANGHAI AIRLINES 15:30 a/p Shenzhen Bao'an 17:55 a/p Hongqiao
in way 2 h 25 mins
2 h 25 mins
~ 4 000 руб
tue, thu, sat till 24 Oct
Boeing 737, SHANGHAI AIRLINES 15:30 a/p Shenzhen Bao'an 18:00 a/p Hongqiao
in way 2 h 30 mins
2 h 30 mins
~ 4 000 руб
mon, wed, fri, sun till 23 Oct
Airbus A321, CHINA SOUTHERN AIRLINES 15:50 a/p Shenzhen Bao'an 18:20 a/p Hongqiao
in way 2 h 30 mins
2 h 30 mins
~ 4 000 руб
everyday till 24 Oct
Airbus A320, SHENZHEN AIRLINES 16:15 a/p Shenzhen Bao'an 18:25 a/p Hongqiao
in way 2 h 10 mins
2 h 10 mins
~ 4 000 руб
everyday till 24 Oct
32Q, CHINA SOUTHERN AIRLINES 16:15 a/p Shenzhen Bao'an 18:35 a/p Hongqiao
in way 2 h 20 mins
2 h 20 mins
~ 4 000 руб
everyday till 24 Oct
Airbus A320, CHINA EASTERN AIRLINES 16:30 a/p Shenzhen Bao'an 18:40 a/p Hongqiao
in way 2 h 10 mins
2 h 10 mins
~ 4 000 руб
everyday till 11.11 except 27 Oct, 29 Oct, 31 Oct, 3 Nov, 5 Nov,..., далее 4 times a week
32Q, CHINA SOUTHERN AIRLINES 16:35 a/p Shenzhen Bao'an 19:05 a/p Hongqiao
in way 2 h 30 mins
2 h 30 mins
~ 4 000 руб
everyday till 24 Oct
Airbus A320, SPRING AIRLINES 16:55 a/p Shenzhen Bao'an 19:10 a/p Hongqiao
in way 2 h 15 mins
2 h 15 mins
~ 4 000 руб
everyday
Airbus A320, SHENZHEN AIRLINES 17:15 a/p Shenzhen Bao'an 19:35 a/p Pudong
in way 2 h 20 mins
2 h 20 mins
~ 4 000 руб
everyday till 24 Oct
Airbus A320, CHINA SOUTHERN AIRLINES 17:20 a/p Shenzhen Bao'an 19:35 a/p Hongqiao
in way 2 h 15 mins
2 h 15 mins
~ 4 000 руб
everyday till 24 Oct
Airbus A330, CHINA EASTERN AIRLINES 17:30 a/p Shenzhen Bao'an 19:55 a/p Hongqiao
in way 2 h 25 mins
2 h 25 mins
~ 4 000 руб
everyday till 24 Oct
Airbus A320, SHENZHEN AIRLINES 18:00 a/p Shenzhen Bao'an 20:15 a/p Pudong
in way 2 h 15 mins
2 h 15 mins
~ 4 000 руб
everyday till 24 Oct
Airbus A320, JUNEYAO AIRLINES 18:10 a/p Shenzhen Bao'an 20:20 a/p Hongqiao
in way 2 h 10 mins
2 h 10 mins
~ 4 000 руб
everyday till 24 Oct
Airbus A320, SHENZHEN AIRLINES 18:15 a/p Shenzhen Bao'an 22:05 a/p Hongqiao
in way 3 h 50 mins
3 h 50 mins
~ 4 000 руб
everyday till 24 Oct
Airbus A321, CHINA EASTERN AIRLINES 18:30 a/p Shenzhen Bao'an 21:00 a/p Hongqiao
in way 2 h 30 mins
2 h 30 mins
~ 4 000 руб
everyday
Airbus A321, CHINA SOUTHERN AIRLINES 18:40 a/p Shenzhen Bao'an 20:50 a/p Hongqiao
in way 2 h 10 mins
2 h 10 mins
~ 4 000 руб
everyday till 24 Oct
Airbus A320, CHINA EASTERN AIRLINES 19:30 a/p Shenzhen Bao'an 21:50 a/p Hongqiao
in way 2 h 20 mins
2 h 20 mins
~ 4 000 руб
everyday till 24 Oct
Airbus A321, CHINA EASTERN AIRLINES 19:55 a/p Shenzhen Bao'an 22:10 a/p Pudong
in way 2 h 15 mins
2 h 15 mins
~ 4 000 руб
everyday till 24 Oct
Airbus A320, JUNEYAO AIRLINES 20:15 a/p Shenzhen Bao'an 22:35 a/p Hongqiao
in way 2 h 20 mins
2 h 20 mins
~ 4 000 руб
everyday till 24 Oct
Boeing 737, XIAMEN AIRLINES COMPANY 20:15 a/p Shenzhen Bao'an 22:35 a/p Hongqiao
in way 2 h 20 mins
2 h 20 mins
~ 4 000 руб
everyday till 24 Oct
Airbus A321, CHINA SOUTHERN AIRLINES 20:25 a/p Shenzhen Bao'an 22:50 a/p Hongqiao
in way 2 h 25 mins
2 h 25 mins
~ 4 000 руб
everyday till 24 Oct
Airbus A320, CHINA EASTERN AIRLINES 20:30 a/p Shenzhen Bao'an 22:40 a/p Hongqiao
in way 2 h 10 mins
2 h 10 mins
~ 4 000 руб
mon, wed, fri, sun till 23 Oct
Airbus A320, CHINA EASTERN AIRLINES 20:30 a/p Shenzhen Bao'an 22:45 a/p Hongqiao
in way 2 h 15 mins
2 h 15 mins
~ 4 000 руб
tue, thu, sat till 24 Oct
Airbus A320, SPRING AIRLINES 20:45 a/p Shenzhen Bao'an 23:05 a/p Hongqiao
in way 2 h 20 mins
2 h 20 mins
~ 4 000 руб
everyday
Airbus A330, CHINA EASTERN AIRLINES 21:30 a/p Shenzhen Bao'an 23:50 a/p Hongqiao
in way 2 h 20 mins
2 h 20 mins
~ 4 000 руб
everyday till 24 Oct
Route Departure
from Shenzhen
Arrival
in Shanghai
Time in way Ticket price
fast train, CR
14:18 st. Shenzhen East 14:13, (+1 day) st. Shanghai South
in way 23 h 55 mins
23 h 55 mins
~ 4 200 руб
everyday
Distance Shenzhen - Shanghai as the crow flies = 1213 km (по ж/д = 1636 km )