Transport
timetables and tickets for Russian public transport
Search station Search reis
Search routes Shenzhen → Shanghai / change params
       
 
Specify date
Date: < >   Enter trip date
Date back: < >   Enter trip date
Пассажиры: 1 взрослый

Timetables flights, trains and buses Shenzhen → Shanghai

To order tickets for the train Shenzhen - Shanghai or buy a plane ticket please check the full schedule of flights. Of Shenzhen Shanghai daily runs 80 flights. Bus schedule of Shenzhen Shanghai is currently the system does not. At the direction of Shenzhen - Shanghai airlines flying: SPRING AIRLINES, CHINA SOUTHERN AIRLINES, SHANGHAI AIRLINES, JUNEYAO AIRLINES, XIAMEN AIRLINES COMPANY, CHINA EASTERN AIRLINES, SHENZHEN AIRLINES, AIR CHINA, DONGHAI AIRLINES, HAINAN AIRLINES and Suparna Airlines. The average duration of the flight - 2 h. The distance Shenzhen - Shanghai in a straight line is about 1213 km. To see the routes of buses and trains Shenzhen - Shanghai on the map and see the road map, press the "show map". To buy a ticket, select a flight and click the "Buy" button.

Route Departure
from Shenzhen
Arrival
in Shanghai
Time in way Ticket price
Boeing 737, Suparna Airlines 02:30 a/p Shenzhen Bao'an 04:55 a/p Pudong
in way 2 h 25 mins
2 h 25 mins
~ 4 000 руб
monday
Airbus A320, SPRING AIRLINES 06:10 a/p Shenzhen Bao'an 08:30 a/p Hongqiao
in way 2 h 20 mins
2 h 20 mins
~ 4 000 руб
22, 23, 28-31 Jan,
1-9 Feb
32Q, CHINA SOUTHERN AIRLINES 06:40 a/p Shenzhen Bao'an 08:55 a/p Hongqiao
in way 2 h 15 mins
2 h 15 mins
~ 4 000 руб
everyday till 28 Mar
Airbus A320, SPRING AIRLINES 07:20 a/p Shenzhen Bao'an 09:35 a/p Hongqiao
in way 2 h 15 mins
2 h 15 mins
~ 4 000 руб
everyday
Airbus A330, CHINA SOUTHERN AIRLINES 07:25 a/p Shenzhen Bao'an 09:40 a/p Hongqiao
in way 2 h 15 mins
2 h 15 mins
~ 4 400 руб
everyday till 25.03 except 24 Mar
Airbus A321, CHINA EASTERN AIRLINES 07:30 a/p Shenzhen Bao'an 10:00 a/p Pudong
in way 2 h 30 mins
2 h 30 mins
~ 4 900 руб
everyday till 28 Mar
Boeing 787, JUNEYAO AIRLINES 07:35 a/p Shenzhen Bao'an 09:40 a/p Hongqiao
in way 2 h 5 mins
2 h 5 mins
~ 4 000 руб
everyday till 28.03 except 25 Jan
Airbus A330, CHINA SOUTHERN AIRLINES 08:00 a/p Shenzhen Bao'an 10:20 a/p Hongqiao
in way 2 h 20 mins
2 h 20 mins
~ 4 900 руб
everyday till 28 Mar
Airbus A330, SHENZHEN AIRLINES 08:05 a/p Shenzhen Bao'an 10:10 a/p Hongqiao
in way 2 h 5 mins
2 h 5 mins
~ 4 000 руб
everyday till 28 Mar
Airbus A330, CHINA SOUTHERN AIRLINES 08:55 a/p Shenzhen Bao'an 11:25 a/p Hongqiao
in way 2 h 30 mins
2 h 30 mins
~ 4 800 руб
27, 28 Jan
Airbus A330, CHINA SOUTHERN AIRLINES 09:00 a/p Shenzhen Bao'an 11:25 a/p Hongqiao
in way 2 h 25 mins
2 h 25 mins
~ 4 900 руб
everyday till 27.03 except 27 Jan, 28 Jan, 23 Mar, 24 Mar
Airbus A330, SHENZHEN AIRLINES 09:10 a/p Shenzhen Bao'an 11:30 a/p Hongqiao
in way 2 h 20 mins
2 h 20 mins
~ 4 000 руб
everyday till 28 Mar
Airbus A330, CHINA EASTERN AIRLINES 09:30 a/p Shenzhen Bao'an 11:35 a/p Hongqiao
in way 2 h 5 mins
2 h 5 mins
~ 4 000 руб
everyday till 28 Mar
Airbus A320, CHINA SOUTHERN AIRLINES 09:45 a/p Shenzhen Bao'an 12:10 a/p Pudong
in way 2 h 25 mins
2 h 25 mins
~ 4 000 руб
mon, tue, thu, sat till 28 Mar
Airbus A320, CHINA SOUTHERN AIRLINES 09:45 a/p Shenzhen Bao'an 12:10 a/p Pudong
in way 2 h 25 mins
2 h 25 mins
~ 4 900 руб
wed, fri, sun till 25 Mar
Airbus A321, CHINA EASTERN AIRLINES 10:30 a/p Shenzhen Bao'an 12:50 a/p Hongqiao
in way 2 h 20 mins
2 h 20 mins
~ 4 000 руб
everyday till 24.03 except 23 Mar
Airbus A320, SHENZHEN AIRLINES 10:30 a/p Shenzhen Bao'an 12:50 a/p Pudong
in way 2 h 20 mins
2 h 20 mins
~ 4 000 руб
everyday till 28 Mar
Airbus A320, SPRING AIRLINES 11:15 a/p Shenzhen Bao'an 13:35 a/p Hongqiao
in way 2 h 20 mins
2 h 20 mins
~ 4 000 руб
everyday till 18 Feb
Airbus A330, AIR CHINA 11:15 a/p Shenzhen Bao'an 13:30 a/p Pudong
in way 2 h 15 mins
2 h 15 mins
~ 4 900 руб
24-27 Jan,
6-29 Feb...
Boeing 787, JUNEYAO AIRLINES 11:20 a/p Shenzhen Bao'an 13:25 a/p Hongqiao
in way 2 h 5 mins
2 h 5 mins
~ 4 000 руб
everyday till 28 Mar
Airbus A320, SPRING AIRLINES 11:20 a/p Shenzhen Bao'an 13:35 a/p Hongqiao
in way 2 h 15 mins
2 h 15 mins
~ 4 100 руб
from 19.02.2020 everyday
Airbus A321, CHINA EASTERN AIRLINES 11:30 a/p Shenzhen Bao'an 13:55 a/p Hongqiao
in way 2 h 25 mins
2 h 25 mins
~ 4 000 руб
everyday till 25 Mar
Boeing 737, XIAMEN AIRLINES COMPANY 11:35 a/p Shenzhen Bao'an 13:50 a/p Hongqiao
in way 2 h 15 mins
2 h 15 mins
~ 4 000 руб
everyday till 28 Mar
32Q, CHINA SOUTHERN AIRLINES 11:35 a/p Shenzhen Bao'an 14:00 a/p Hongqiao
in way 2 h 25 mins
2 h 25 mins
~ 4 000 руб
wed, fri till 27 Mar
32Q, CHINA SOUTHERN AIRLINES 11:40 a/p Shenzhen Bao'an 14:00 a/p Hongqiao
in way 2 h 20 mins
2 h 20 mins
~ 4 000 руб
everyday except wed, fri till 28 Mar
Airbus A320, SHENZHEN AIRLINES 12:05 a/p Shenzhen Bao'an 14:20 a/p Hongqiao
in way 2 h 15 mins
2 h 15 mins
~ 4 000 руб
everyday till 28 Mar
Cамый удобный
Airbus A330, SHANGHAI AIRLINES
12:30 a/p Shenzhen Bao'an 14:30 a/p Hongqiao
in way 2 h
2 h
~ 4 000 руб
everyday till 28 Mar
Airbus A321, CHINA SOUTHERN AIRLINES 12:40 a/p Shenzhen Bao'an 15:05 a/p Hongqiao
in way 2 h 25 mins
2 h 25 mins
~ 4 000 руб
everyday till 24 Mar
Airbus A320, SHENZHEN AIRLINES 12:50 a/p Shenzhen Bao'an 15:25 a/p Pudong
in way 2 h 35 mins
2 h 35 mins
~ 4 000 руб
everyday till 28 Mar
Boeing 737, CHINA EASTERN AIRLINES 13:05 a/p Shenzhen Bao'an 15:20 a/p Pudong
in way 2 h 15 mins
2 h 15 mins
~ 4 900 руб
everyday till 27.03 except 23 Jan
Airbus A320, SPRING AIRLINES 13:25 a/p Shenzhen Bao'an 15:30 a/p Hongqiao
in way 2 h 5 mins
2 h 5 mins
~ 4 000 руб
everyday till 16 Feb
Airbus A320, SPRING AIRLINES 13:25 a/p Shenzhen Bao'an 15:35 a/p Hongqiao
in way 2 h 10 mins
2 h 10 mins
~ 4 200 руб
from 17.02.2020 everyday
Airbus A330, CHINA EASTERN AIRLINES 13:30 a/p Shenzhen Bao'an 15:45 a/p Hongqiao
in way 2 h 15 mins
2 h 15 mins
~ 4 000 руб
everyday till 28 Mar
Airbus A321, CHINA SOUTHERN AIRLINES 13:45 a/p Shenzhen Bao'an 15:50 a/p Hongqiao
in way 2 h 5 mins
2 h 5 mins
~ 4 000 руб
everyday till 20.03 except 26 Jan, 8 Feb
Boeing 737, XIAMEN AIRLINES COMPANY 14:10 a/p Shenzhen Bao'an 16:25 a/p Hongqiao
in way 2 h 15 mins
2 h 15 mins
~ 4 000 руб
everyday till 28 Mar
32N, JUNEYAO AIRLINES 14:15 a/p Shenzhen Bao'an 18:15 a/p Pudong
in way 4 h
4 h
~ 4 000 руб
everyday till 28 Mar
Airbus A321, CHINA SOUTHERN AIRLINES 14:25 a/p Shenzhen Bao'an 16:40 a/p Hongqiao
in way 2 h 15 mins
2 h 15 mins
~ 4 000 руб
everyday till 25 Mar
Airbus A330, SHENZHEN AIRLINES 14:30 a/p Shenzhen Bao'an 16:35 a/p Hongqiao
in way 2 h 5 mins
2 h 5 mins
~ 4 000 руб
everyday till 28 Mar
Boeing 737, CHINA EASTERN AIRLINES 14:30 a/p Shenzhen Bao'an 16:55 a/p Hongqiao
in way 2 h 25 mins
2 h 25 mins
~ 4 000 руб
everyday till 28 Mar
Airbus A320, SHENZHEN AIRLINES 15:00 a/p Shenzhen Bao'an 17:35 a/p Pudong
in way 2 h 35 mins
2 h 35 mins
~ 4 000 руб
everyday till 28 Mar
Boeing 737, SHANGHAI AIRLINES 15:30 a/p Shenzhen Bao'an 17:55 a/p Hongqiao
in way 2 h 25 mins
2 h 25 mins
~ 4 000 руб
tue, thu, sat till 28 Mar
Boeing 737, SHANGHAI AIRLINES 15:30 a/p Shenzhen Bao'an 18:00 a/p Hongqiao
in way 2 h 30 mins
2 h 30 mins
~ 4 000 руб
mon, wed, fri, sun till 27 Mar
Airbus A320, CHINA SOUTHERN AIRLINES 15:50 a/p Shenzhen Bao'an 18:10 a/p Hongqiao
in way 2 h 20 mins
2 h 20 mins
~ 4 000 руб
everyday till 27.03 except 24 Jan, 25 Jan, 26 Jan
Airbus A321, CHINA EASTERN AIRLINES 16:30 a/p Shenzhen Bao'an 18:40 a/p Hongqiao
in way 2 h 10 mins
2 h 10 mins
~ 4 000 руб
everyday till 28 Mar
Airbus A320, SPRING AIRLINES 16:55 a/p Shenzhen Bao'an 19:10 a/p Hongqiao
in way 2 h 15 mins
2 h 15 mins
~ 4 000 руб
everyday
Airbus A330, SHENZHEN AIRLINES 17:05 a/p Shenzhen Bao'an 19:10 a/p Hongqiao
in way 2 h 5 mins
2 h 5 mins
~ 4 000 руб
everyday till 28.03 except 24 Jan
Airbus A330, CHINA SOUTHERN AIRLINES 17:05 a/p Shenzhen Bao'an 19:15 a/p Hongqiao
in way 2 h 10 mins
2 h 10 mins
~ 4 000 руб
everyday till 25 Mar
Airbus A330, CHINA EASTERN AIRLINES 17:30 a/p Shenzhen Bao'an 19:55 a/p Hongqiao
in way 2 h 25 mins
2 h 25 mins
~ 4 000 руб
everyday till 28 Mar
Airbus A320, SHENZHEN AIRLINES 18:05 a/p Shenzhen Bao'an 22:05 a/p Hongqiao
in way 4 h
4 h
~ 4 000 руб
everyday till 28 Mar
Boeing 787, JUNEYAO AIRLINES 18:15 a/p Shenzhen Bao'an 20:20 a/p Hongqiao
in way 2 h 5 mins
2 h 5 mins
~ 4 000 руб
everyday till 28 Mar
Airbus A320, SHENZHEN AIRLINES 18:15 a/p Shenzhen Bao'an 20:40 a/p Pudong
in way 2 h 25 mins
2 h 25 mins
~ 4 000 руб
everyday till 28.03 except 22 Jan, 30 Jan, 31 Jan, 1 Feb, 3 Feb
Airbus A321, CHINA EASTERN AIRLINES 18:30 a/p Shenzhen Bao'an 21:00 a/p Hongqiao
in way 2 h 30 mins
2 h 30 mins
~ 4 000 руб
everyday till 24.03 except 25 Jan, 27 Jan, 28 Jan, 23 Mar
Airbus A330, CHINA SOUTHERN AIRLINES 18:40 a/p Shenzhen Bao'an 21:00 a/p Hongqiao
in way 2 h 20 mins
2 h 20 mins
~ 4 900 руб
22, 26, 27, 29, 31 Jan,
2, 3, 5, 7, 9, 10, 12, 14, 16, 17, 19, 21, 23, 24, 26, 28 Feb...
Airbus A330, CHINA SOUTHERN AIRLINES 18:40 a/p Shenzhen Bao'an 21:05 a/p Hongqiao
in way 2 h 25 mins
2 h 25 mins
~ 4 900 руб
23, 25, 28, 30 Jan,
1, 4, 6, 11, 13, 15, 18, 20, 22, 25, 27, 29 Feb...
Boeing 737, XIAMEN AIRLINES COMPANY 18:45 a/p Shenzhen Bao'an 20:50 a/p Hongqiao
in way 2 h 5 mins
2 h 5 mins
~ 4 100 руб
from 19 Feb everyday till 28 Mar
Boeing 737, DONGHAI AIRLINES 19:05 a/p Shenzhen Bao'an 21:25 a/p Pudong
in way 2 h 20 mins
2 h 20 mins
~ 4 000 руб
22, 29 Jan,
2, 5, 9, 12, 16, 19, 23, 26 Feb,
1, 4, 8, 11, 15, 18, 22 Mar
Boeing 737, DONGHAI AIRLINES 19:05 a/p Shenzhen Bao'an 21:25 a/p Pudong
in way 2 h 20 mins
2 h 20 mins
~ 4 000 руб
mon, thu till 26 Mar
Boeing 737, DONGHAI AIRLINES 19:05 a/p Shenzhen Bao'an 21:25 a/p Pudong
in way 2 h 20 mins
2 h 20 mins
~ 4 700 руб
from 31 Jan friday till 27 Mar
Boeing 737, DONGHAI AIRLINES 19:05 a/p Shenzhen Bao'an 21:25 a/p Pudong
in way 2 h 20 mins
2 h 20 mins
~ 4 800 руб
from 28 Jan tue, sat till 28 Mar
Airbus A330, CHINA EASTERN AIRLINES 19:30 a/p Shenzhen Bao'an 21:50 a/p Hongqiao
in way 2 h 20 mins
2 h 20 mins
~ 4 000 руб
everyday till 28 Mar
Airbus A330, CHINA EASTERN AIRLINES 19:55 a/p Shenzhen Bao'an 22:10 a/p Pudong
in way 2 h 15 mins
2 h 15 mins
~ 4 000 руб
everyday till 28 Mar
Airbus A320, CHINA EASTERN AIRLINES 20:30 a/p Shenzhen Bao'an 22:35 a/p Hongqiao
in way 2 h 5 mins
2 h 5 mins
~ 4 000 руб
22, 26, 27, 29, 31 Jan,
2, 3, 5, 7, 9, 10, 12, 14, 16, 17, 19, 21, 23, 24, 26, 28 Feb...
Airbus A320, CHINA EASTERN AIRLINES 20:30 a/p Shenzhen Bao'an 22:45 a/p Hongqiao
in way 2 h 15 mins
2 h 15 mins
~ 4 900 руб
from 23 Jan tue, thu, sat till 28 Mar
Boeing 737, HAINAN AIRLINES 20:35 a/p Shenzhen Bao'an 23:00 a/p Pudong
in way 2 h 25 mins
2 h 25 mins
~ 4 000 руб
everyday till 28 Mar
Airbus A320, SPRING AIRLINES 20:45 a/p Shenzhen Bao'an 23:05 a/p Hongqiao
in way 2 h 20 mins
2 h 20 mins
~ 4 000 руб
everyday
Airbus A321, CHINA SOUTHERN AIRLINES 21:00 a/p Shenzhen Bao'an 23:15 a/p Hongqiao
in way 2 h 15 mins
2 h 15 mins
~ 4 000 руб
everyday till 27.03 except 24 Jan
Airbus A330, CHINA EASTERN AIRLINES 21:30 a/p Shenzhen Bao'an 23:50 a/p Hongqiao
in way 2 h 20 mins
2 h 20 mins
~ 4 700 руб
29-31 Jan,
1, 10-29 Feb...
Boeing 787, JUNEYAO AIRLINES 21:45 a/p Shenzhen Bao'an 23:55 a/p Hongqiao
in way 2 h 10 mins
2 h 10 mins
~ 4 000 руб
everyday till 28 Mar
Hide routes (filter...)
Ticket price
Чтобы узнать узнать цену билетов, выберите интересующий маршрут, нажмите купить и укажите дату поездки
от 4000 руб до 4900 руб
4000 руб 4900 руб
Time in way
от 2 h до 4 h
2 h 4 h
Departure
от 02:30 до 21:45
02:30 21:45
Arrival
от 04:55 до 23:55
04:55 23:55
Route Departure
from Shenzhen
Arrival
in Shanghai
Time in way Ticket price
Boeing 737, Suparna Airlines 02:30 a/p Shenzhen Bao'an 04:55 a/p Pudong
in way 2 h 25 mins
2 h 25 mins
~ 4 000 руб
monday
Airbus A320, SPRING AIRLINES 06:10 a/p Shenzhen Bao'an 08:30 a/p Hongqiao
in way 2 h 20 mins
2 h 20 mins
~ 4 000 руб
22, 23, 28-31 Jan,
1-9 Feb
32Q, CHINA SOUTHERN AIRLINES 06:40 a/p Shenzhen Bao'an 08:55 a/p Hongqiao
in way 2 h 15 mins
2 h 15 mins
~ 4 000 руб
everyday till 28 Mar
Airbus A320, SPRING AIRLINES 07:20 a/p Shenzhen Bao'an 09:35 a/p Hongqiao
in way 2 h 15 mins
2 h 15 mins
~ 4 000 руб
everyday
Airbus A330, CHINA SOUTHERN AIRLINES 07:25 a/p Shenzhen Bao'an 09:40 a/p Hongqiao
in way 2 h 15 mins
2 h 15 mins
~ 4 400 руб
everyday till 25.03 except 24 Mar
Airbus A321, CHINA EASTERN AIRLINES 07:30 a/p Shenzhen Bao'an 10:00 a/p Pudong
in way 2 h 30 mins
2 h 30 mins
~ 4 900 руб
everyday till 28 Mar
Boeing 787, JUNEYAO AIRLINES 07:35 a/p Shenzhen Bao'an 09:40 a/p Hongqiao
in way 2 h 5 mins
2 h 5 mins
~ 4 000 руб
everyday till 28.03 except 25 Jan
Airbus A330, CHINA SOUTHERN AIRLINES 08:00 a/p Shenzhen Bao'an 10:20 a/p Hongqiao
in way 2 h 20 mins
2 h 20 mins
~ 4 900 руб
everyday till 28 Mar
Airbus A330, SHENZHEN AIRLINES 08:05 a/p Shenzhen Bao'an 10:10 a/p Hongqiao
in way 2 h 5 mins
2 h 5 mins
~ 4 000 руб
everyday till 28 Mar
Airbus A330, CHINA SOUTHERN AIRLINES 08:55 a/p Shenzhen Bao'an 11:25 a/p Hongqiao
in way 2 h 30 mins
2 h 30 mins
~ 4 800 руб
27, 28 Jan
Airbus A330, CHINA SOUTHERN AIRLINES 09:00 a/p Shenzhen Bao'an 11:25 a/p Hongqiao
in way 2 h 25 mins
2 h 25 mins
~ 4 900 руб
everyday till 27.03 except 27 Jan, 28 Jan, 23 Mar, 24 Mar
Airbus A330, SHENZHEN AIRLINES 09:10 a/p Shenzhen Bao'an 11:30 a/p Hongqiao
in way 2 h 20 mins
2 h 20 mins
~ 4 000 руб
everyday till 28 Mar
Airbus A330, CHINA EASTERN AIRLINES 09:30 a/p Shenzhen Bao'an 11:35 a/p Hongqiao
in way 2 h 5 mins
2 h 5 mins
~ 4 000 руб
everyday till 28 Mar
Airbus A320, CHINA SOUTHERN AIRLINES 09:45 a/p Shenzhen Bao'an 12:10 a/p Pudong
in way 2 h 25 mins
2 h 25 mins
~ 4 000 руб
mon, tue, thu, sat till 28 Mar
Airbus A320, CHINA SOUTHERN AIRLINES 09:45 a/p Shenzhen Bao'an 12:10 a/p Pudong
in way 2 h 25 mins
2 h 25 mins
~ 4 900 руб
wed, fri, sun till 25 Mar
Airbus A321, CHINA EASTERN AIRLINES 10:30 a/p Shenzhen Bao'an 12:50 a/p Hongqiao
in way 2 h 20 mins
2 h 20 mins
~ 4 000 руб
everyday till 24.03 except 23 Mar
Airbus A320, SHENZHEN AIRLINES 10:30 a/p Shenzhen Bao'an 12:50 a/p Pudong
in way 2 h 20 mins
2 h 20 mins
~ 4 000 руб
everyday till 28 Mar
Airbus A330, AIR CHINA 11:15 a/p Shenzhen Bao'an 13:30 a/p Pudong
in way 2 h 15 mins
2 h 15 mins
~ 4 900 руб
24-27 Jan,
6-29 Feb...
Airbus A320, SPRING AIRLINES 11:15 a/p Shenzhen Bao'an 13:35 a/p Hongqiao
in way 2 h 20 mins
2 h 20 mins
~ 4 000 руб
everyday till 18 Feb
Boeing 787, JUNEYAO AIRLINES 11:20 a/p Shenzhen Bao'an 13:25 a/p Hongqiao
in way 2 h 5 mins
2 h 5 mins
~ 4 000 руб
everyday till 28 Mar
Airbus A320, SPRING AIRLINES 11:20 a/p Shenzhen Bao'an 13:35 a/p Hongqiao
in way 2 h 15 mins
2 h 15 mins
~ 4 100 руб
from 19.02.2020 everyday
Airbus A321, CHINA EASTERN AIRLINES 11:30 a/p Shenzhen Bao'an 13:55 a/p Hongqiao
in way 2 h 25 mins
2 h 25 mins
~ 4 000 руб
everyday till 25 Mar
Boeing 737, XIAMEN AIRLINES COMPANY 11:35 a/p Shenzhen Bao'an 13:50 a/p Hongqiao
in way 2 h 15 mins
2 h 15 mins
~ 4 000 руб
everyday till 28 Mar
32Q, CHINA SOUTHERN AIRLINES 11:35 a/p Shenzhen Bao'an 14:00 a/p Hongqiao
in way 2 h 25 mins
2 h 25 mins
~ 4 000 руб
wed, fri till 27 Mar
32Q, CHINA SOUTHERN AIRLINES 11:40 a/p Shenzhen Bao'an 14:00 a/p Hongqiao
in way 2 h 20 mins
2 h 20 mins
~ 4 000 руб
everyday except wed, fri till 28 Mar
Airbus A320, SHENZHEN AIRLINES 12:05 a/p Shenzhen Bao'an 14:20 a/p Hongqiao
in way 2 h 15 mins
2 h 15 mins
~ 4 000 руб
everyday till 28 Mar
Cамый удобный
Airbus A330, SHANGHAI AIRLINES
12:30 a/p Shenzhen Bao'an 14:30 a/p Hongqiao
in way 2 h
2 h
~ 4 000 руб
everyday till 28 Mar
Airbus A321, CHINA SOUTHERN AIRLINES 12:40 a/p Shenzhen Bao'an 15:05 a/p Hongqiao
in way 2 h 25 mins
2 h 25 mins
~ 4 000 руб
everyday till 24 Mar
Airbus A320, SHENZHEN AIRLINES 12:50 a/p Shenzhen Bao'an 15:25 a/p Pudong
in way 2 h 35 mins
2 h 35 mins
~ 4 000 руб
everyday till 28 Mar
Boeing 737, CHINA EASTERN AIRLINES 13:05 a/p Shenzhen Bao'an 15:20 a/p Pudong
in way 2 h 15 mins
2 h 15 mins
~ 4 900 руб
everyday till 27.03 except 23 Jan
Airbus A320, SPRING AIRLINES 13:25 a/p Shenzhen Bao'an 15:30 a/p Hongqiao
in way 2 h 5 mins
2 h 5 mins
~ 4 000 руб
everyday till 16 Feb
Airbus A320, SPRING AIRLINES 13:25 a/p Shenzhen Bao'an 15:35 a/p Hongqiao
in way 2 h 10 mins
2 h 10 mins
~ 4 200 руб
from 17.02.2020 everyday
Airbus A330, CHINA EASTERN AIRLINES 13:30 a/p Shenzhen Bao'an 15:45 a/p Hongqiao
in way 2 h 15 mins
2 h 15 mins
~ 4 000 руб
everyday till 28 Mar
Airbus A321, CHINA SOUTHERN AIRLINES 13:45 a/p Shenzhen Bao'an 15:50 a/p Hongqiao
in way 2 h 5 mins
2 h 5 mins
~ 4 000 руб
everyday till 20.03 except 26 Jan, 8 Feb
Boeing 737, XIAMEN AIRLINES COMPANY 14:10 a/p Shenzhen Bao'an 16:25 a/p Hongqiao
in way 2 h 15 mins
2 h 15 mins
~ 4 000 руб
everyday till 28 Mar
32N, JUNEYAO AIRLINES 14:15 a/p Shenzhen Bao'an 18:15 a/p Pudong
in way 4 h
4 h
~ 4 000 руб
everyday till 28 Mar
Airbus A321, CHINA SOUTHERN AIRLINES 14:25 a/p Shenzhen Bao'an 16:40 a/p Hongqiao
in way 2 h 15 mins
2 h 15 mins
~ 4 000 руб
everyday till 25 Mar
Airbus A330, SHENZHEN AIRLINES 14:30 a/p Shenzhen Bao'an 16:35 a/p Hongqiao
in way 2 h 5 mins
2 h 5 mins
~ 4 000 руб
everyday till 28 Mar
Boeing 737, CHINA EASTERN AIRLINES 14:30 a/p Shenzhen Bao'an 16:55 a/p Hongqiao
in way 2 h 25 mins
2 h 25 mins
~ 4 000 руб
everyday till 28 Mar
Airbus A320, SHENZHEN AIRLINES 15:00 a/p Shenzhen Bao'an 17:35 a/p Pudong
in way 2 h 35 mins
2 h 35 mins
~ 4 000 руб
everyday till 28 Mar
Boeing 737, SHANGHAI AIRLINES 15:30 a/p Shenzhen Bao'an 17:55 a/p Hongqiao
in way 2 h 25 mins
2 h 25 mins
~ 4 000 руб
tue, thu, sat till 28 Mar
Boeing 737, SHANGHAI AIRLINES 15:30 a/p Shenzhen Bao'an 18:00 a/p Hongqiao
in way 2 h 30 mins
2 h 30 mins
~ 4 000 руб
mon, wed, fri, sun till 27 Mar
Airbus A320, CHINA SOUTHERN AIRLINES 15:50 a/p Shenzhen Bao'an 18:10 a/p Hongqiao
in way 2 h 20 mins
2 h 20 mins
~ 4 000 руб
everyday till 27.03 except 24 Jan, 25 Jan, 26 Jan
Airbus A321, CHINA EASTERN AIRLINES 16:30 a/p Shenzhen Bao'an 18:40 a/p Hongqiao
in way 2 h 10 mins
2 h 10 mins
~ 4 000 руб
everyday till 28 Mar
Airbus A320, SPRING AIRLINES 16:55 a/p Shenzhen Bao'an 19:10 a/p Hongqiao
in way 2 h 15 mins
2 h 15 mins
~ 4 000 руб
everyday
Airbus A330, SHENZHEN AIRLINES 17:05 a/p Shenzhen Bao'an 19:10 a/p Hongqiao
in way 2 h 5 mins
2 h 5 mins
~ 4 000 руб
everyday till 28.03 except 24 Jan
Airbus A330, CHINA SOUTHERN AIRLINES 17:05 a/p Shenzhen Bao'an 19:15 a/p Hongqiao
in way 2 h 10 mins
2 h 10 mins
~ 4 000 руб
everyday till 25 Mar
Airbus A330, CHINA EASTERN AIRLINES 17:30 a/p Shenzhen Bao'an 19:55 a/p Hongqiao
in way 2 h 25 mins
2 h 25 mins
~ 4 000 руб
everyday till 28 Mar
Airbus A320, SHENZHEN AIRLINES 18:05 a/p Shenzhen Bao'an 22:05 a/p Hongqiao
in way 4 h
4 h
~ 4 000 руб
everyday till 28 Mar
Boeing 787, JUNEYAO AIRLINES 18:15 a/p Shenzhen Bao'an 20:20 a/p Hongqiao
in way 2 h 5 mins
2 h 5 mins
~ 4 000 руб
everyday till 28 Mar
Airbus A320, SHENZHEN AIRLINES 18:15 a/p Shenzhen Bao'an 20:40 a/p Pudong
in way 2 h 25 mins
2 h 25 mins
~ 4 000 руб
everyday till 28.03 except 22 Jan, 30 Jan, 31 Jan, 1 Feb, 3 Feb
Airbus A321, CHINA EASTERN AIRLINES 18:30 a/p Shenzhen Bao'an 21:00 a/p Hongqiao
in way 2 h 30 mins
2 h 30 mins
~ 4 000 руб
everyday till 24.03 except 25 Jan, 27 Jan, 28 Jan, 23 Mar
Airbus A330, CHINA SOUTHERN AIRLINES 18:40 a/p Shenzhen Bao'an 21:00 a/p Hongqiao
in way 2 h 20 mins
2 h 20 mins
~ 4 900 руб
22, 26, 27, 29, 31 Jan,
2, 3, 5, 7, 9, 10, 12, 14, 16, 17, 19, 21, 23, 24, 26, 28 Feb...
Airbus A330, CHINA SOUTHERN AIRLINES 18:40 a/p Shenzhen Bao'an 21:05 a/p Hongqiao
in way 2 h 25 mins
2 h 25 mins
~ 4 900 руб
23, 25, 28, 30 Jan,
1, 4, 6, 11, 13, 15, 18, 20, 22, 25, 27, 29 Feb...
Boeing 737, XIAMEN AIRLINES COMPANY 18:45 a/p Shenzhen Bao'an 20:50 a/p Hongqiao
in way 2 h 5 mins
2 h 5 mins
~ 4 100 руб
from 19 Feb everyday till 28 Mar
Boeing 737, DONGHAI AIRLINES 19:05 a/p Shenzhen Bao'an 21:25 a/p Pudong
in way 2 h 20 mins
2 h 20 mins
~ 4 000 руб
22, 29 Jan,
2, 5, 9, 12, 16, 19, 23, 26 Feb,
1, 4, 8, 11, 15, 18, 22 Mar
Boeing 737, DONGHAI AIRLINES 19:05 a/p Shenzhen Bao'an 21:25 a/p Pudong
in way 2 h 20 mins
2 h 20 mins
~ 4 000 руб
mon, thu till 26 Mar
Boeing 737, DONGHAI AIRLINES 19:05 a/p Shenzhen Bao'an 21:25 a/p Pudong
in way 2 h 20 mins
2 h 20 mins
~ 4 800 руб
from 28 Jan tue, sat till 28 Mar
Boeing 737, DONGHAI AIRLINES 19:05 a/p Shenzhen Bao'an 21:25 a/p Pudong
in way 2 h 20 mins
2 h 20 mins
~ 4 700 руб
from 31 Jan friday till 27 Mar
Airbus A330, CHINA EASTERN AIRLINES 19:30 a/p Shenzhen Bao'an 21:50 a/p Hongqiao
in way 2 h 20 mins
2 h 20 mins
~ 4 000 руб
everyday till 28 Mar
Airbus A330, CHINA EASTERN AIRLINES 19:55 a/p Shenzhen Bao'an 22:10 a/p Pudong
in way 2 h 15 mins
2 h 15 mins
~ 4 000 руб
everyday till 28 Mar
Airbus A320, CHINA EASTERN AIRLINES 20:30 a/p Shenzhen Bao'an 22:35 a/p Hongqiao
in way 2 h 5 mins
2 h 5 mins
~ 4 000 руб
22, 26, 27, 29, 31 Jan,
2, 3, 5, 7, 9, 10, 12, 14, 16, 17, 19, 21, 23, 24, 26, 28 Feb...
Airbus A320, CHINA EASTERN AIRLINES 20:30 a/p Shenzhen Bao'an 22:45 a/p Hongqiao
in way 2 h 15 mins
2 h 15 mins
~ 4 900 руб
from 23 Jan tue, thu, sat till 28 Mar
Boeing 737, HAINAN AIRLINES 20:35 a/p Shenzhen Bao'an 23:00 a/p Pudong
in way 2 h 25 mins
2 h 25 mins
~ 4 000 руб
everyday till 28 Mar
Airbus A320, SPRING AIRLINES 20:45 a/p Shenzhen Bao'an 23:05 a/p Hongqiao
in way 2 h 20 mins
2 h 20 mins
~ 4 000 руб
everyday
Airbus A321, CHINA SOUTHERN AIRLINES 21:00 a/p Shenzhen Bao'an 23:15 a/p Hongqiao
in way 2 h 15 mins
2 h 15 mins
~ 4 000 руб
everyday till 27.03 except 24 Jan
Airbus A330, CHINA EASTERN AIRLINES 21:30 a/p Shenzhen Bao'an 23:50 a/p Hongqiao
in way 2 h 20 mins
2 h 20 mins
~ 4 700 руб
29-31 Jan,
1, 10-29 Feb...
Boeing 787, JUNEYAO AIRLINES 21:45 a/p Shenzhen Bao'an 23:55 a/p Hongqiao
in way 2 h 10 mins
2 h 10 mins
~ 4 000 руб
everyday till 28 Mar
Hide routes (filter...)
Ticket price
Чтобы узнать узнать цену билетов, выберите интересующий маршрут, нажмите купить и укажите дату поездки
от 4000 руб до 4900 руб
4000 руб 4900 руб
Time in way
от 2 h до 4 h
2 h 4 h
Departure
от 02:30 до 21:45
02:30 21:45
Arrival
от 04:55 до 23:55
04:55 23:55
Distance Shenzhen - Shanghai as the crow flies = 1213 km