Транспорт
расписания и билеты на Маршрутах.Ру
Search station Search reis
Search routes a/p Xi'an Xianyang → Yichun / change params
       
 
Specify date
Date: < >   Enter trip date
Date back: < >   Enter trip date
Пассажиры: 1 взрослый

Timetables flights, trains and buses a/p Xi'an Xianyang → Yichun

To order tickets for the train Xi'an Xianyang - Yichun or buy a plane ticket please check the full schedule of flights. There are travel options with a change in Чанша and Наньчан. Station from Xi'an Xianyang Yichun daily runs 1 flight. Bus schedule station from Xi'an Xianyang Yichun is currently the system does not. At the direction of Xi'an Xianyang - Yichun Airlines flying: BEIJING CAPITAL AIRLINES. The average duration of the flight - 2 h. The distance Xi'an Xianyang - Yichun in a straight line is about 910 km. To see the routes of buses and trains Xi'an Xianyang - Yichun on the map and see the road map, press the "show map". To buy a ticket, select a flight and click the "Buy" button.

Route Departure
from Xi'an Xianyang
Arrival
in Yichun
Time in way Ticket price
Cамый удобный
Airbus A320, BEIJING CAPITAL AIRLINES
12:50 a/p Xi'an Xianyang 14:50 a/p Mingyueshan
in way 2 h
2 h
~ 3 300 руб
14, 16, 18, 20, 21, 23 Oct
plane
BK-2864
far distance train
D107/D106
06:15 a/p Xi'an Xianyang 12:18 trm. Yichun
in way 6 h 3 mins
6 h 3 mins
include transfer 2 h 15 mins
~ 3 490 руб
plane
MU-2240
far distance train
K1235
14:30 a/p Xi'an Xianyang 21:53 trm. Yichun
in way 7 h 23 mins
7 h 23 mins
include transfer 2 h 12 mins
~ 3 920 руб
plane
HU-6318
far distance train
T145/T148
23:10 a/p Xi'an Xianyang 07:44, (+1 day) trm. Yichun
in way 8 h 34 mins
8 h 34 mins
include transfer 3 h 59 mins
~ 3 500 руб
plane
9H-8325
far distance train
T147/T146
06:10 a/p Xi'an Xianyang 15:41 trm. Yichun
in way 9 h 31 mins
9 h 31 mins
include transfer 5 h 1 mins
~ 3 920 руб
plane
MU-2209
far distance train
T147/T146
06:10 a/p Xi'an Xianyang 15:41 trm. Yichun
in way 9 h 31 mins
9 h 31 mins
include transfer 5 h 11 mins
~ 4 320 руб
plane
CZ-3170
far distance train
T145/T148
20:25 a/p Xi'an Xianyang 07:44, (+1 day) trm. Yichun
in way 11 h 19 mins
11 h 19 mins
include transfer 3 h 10 mins
~ 4 400 руб
plane
BK-2929
far distance train
K1235
09:55 a/p Xi'an Xianyang 21:53 trm. Yichun
in way 11 h 58 mins
11 h 58 mins
include transfer 6 h 42 mins
~ 3 920 руб
plane
MU-2462
far distance train
T145/T148
19:35 a/p Xi'an Xianyang 07:44, (+1 day) trm. Yichun
in way 12 h 9 mins
12 h 9 mins
include transfer 4 h
~ 4 100 руб
plane
HU-7453
far distance train
K1235
09:10 a/p Xi'an Xianyang 21:53 trm. Yichun
in way 12 h 43 mins
12 h 43 mins
include transfer 7 h 37 mins
~ 3 920 руб
plane
HU-7453
far distance train
K1235
09:10 a/p Xi'an Xianyang 21:53 trm. Yichun
in way 12 h 43 mins
12 h 43 mins
include transfer 7 h 27 mins
~ 3 920 руб
plane
MU-749
far distance train
T145/T148
18:55 a/p Xi'an Xianyang 07:44, (+1 day) trm. Yichun
in way 12 h 49 mins
12 h 49 mins
include transfer 4 h 55 mins
~ 4 400 руб
plane
CZ-3890
far distance train
T145/T148
17:55 a/p Xi'an Xianyang 07:44, (+1 day) trm. Yichun
in way 13 h 49 mins
13 h 49 mins
include transfer 5 h 50 mins
~ 4 400 руб
plane
CZ-3948
far distance train
D107/D106
21:50 a/p Xi'an Xianyang 12:18, (+1 day) trm. Yichun
in way 14 h 28 mins
14 h 28 mins
include transfer 10 h 55 mins
~ 3 490 руб
plane
EU-2298
far distance train
D107/D106
21:05 a/p Xi'an Xianyang 12:18, (+1 day) trm. Yichun
in way 15 h 13 mins
15 h 13 mins
include transfer 11 h 40 mins
~ 3 490 руб
plane
EU-2300
far distance train
D107/D106
21:05 a/p Xi'an Xianyang 12:18, (+1 day) trm. Yichun
in way 15 h 13 mins
15 h 13 mins
include transfer 11 h 40 mins
~ 3 490 руб
plane
CZ-3948
far distance train
D107/D106
20:55 a/p Xi'an Xianyang 12:18, (+1 day) trm. Yichun
in way 15 h 23 mins
15 h 23 mins
include transfer 11 h 35 mins
~ 3 790 руб
plane
MU-749
far distance train
T145/T148
16:05 a/p Xi'an Xianyang 07:44, (+1 day) trm. Yichun
in way 15 h 39 mins
15 h 39 mins
include transfer 7 h 35 mins
~ 4 100 руб
plane
MF-8256
far distance train
T145/T148
14:10 a/p Xi'an Xianyang 07:44, (+1 day) trm. Yichun
in way 17 h 34 mins
17 h 34 mins
include transfer 9 h 40 mins
~ 4 100 руб
plane
MU-2383
far distance train
D107/D106
17:25 a/p Xi'an Xianyang 12:18, (+1 day) trm. Yichun
in way 18 h 53 mins
18 h 53 mins
include transfer 15 h 15 mins
~ 3 490 руб
plane
MU-2265
far distance train
D107/D106
15:50 a/p Xi'an Xianyang 12:18, (+1 day) trm. Yichun
in way 20 h 28 mins
20 h 28 mins
include transfer 16 h 45 mins
~ 3 490 руб
plane
MU-2265
far distance train
D107/D106
15:50 a/p Xi'an Xianyang 12:18, (+1 day) trm. Yichun
in way 20 h 28 mins
20 h 28 mins
include transfer 16 h 50 mins
~ 3 790 руб
plane
CZ-3722
far distance train
D107/D106
15:20 a/p Xi'an Xianyang 12:18, (+1 day) trm. Yichun
in way 20 h 58 mins
20 h 58 mins
include transfer 17 h 25 mins
~ 3 790 руб
plane
CZ-3722
far distance train
D107/D106
14:50 a/p Xi'an Xianyang 12:18, (+1 day) trm. Yichun
in way 21 h 28 mins
21 h 28 mins
include transfer 17 h 50 mins
~ 3 490 руб
plane
CA-8220
far distance train
T145/T148
10:15 a/p Xi'an Xianyang 07:44, (+1 day) trm. Yichun
in way 21 h 29 mins
21 h 29 mins
include transfer 13 h 35 mins
~ 4 400 руб
plane
GS-7689
far distance train
T145/T148
09:05 a/p Xi'an Xianyang 07:44, (+1 day) trm. Yichun
in way 22 h 39 mins
22 h 39 mins
include transfer 11 h 35 mins
~ 4 100 руб
plane
RY-8940
far distance train
K1235
21:45 a/p Xi'an Xianyang 21:53, (+1 day) trm. Yichun
in way 1 day 8 mins
1 day 8 mins
include transfer 19 h 2 mins
~ 3 920 руб
plane
MF-8232
far distance train
D107/D106
11:40 a/p Xi'an Xianyang 12:18, (+1 day) trm. Yichun
in way 1 day 38 mins
1 day 38 mins
include transfer 20 h 55 mins
~ 3 490 руб
plane
MU-2125
far distance train
T145/T148
06:55 a/p Xi'an Xianyang 07:44, (+1 day) trm. Yichun
in way 1 day 49 mins
1 day 49 mins
include transfer 16 h 45 mins
~ 4 400 руб
plane
MU-2125
far distance train
T145/T148
06:40 a/p Xi'an Xianyang 07:44, (+1 day) trm. Yichun
in way 1 day 1 h 4 mins
1 day 1 h 4 mins
include transfer 17 h 5 mins
~ 4 100 руб
plane
GS-7661
far distance train
K1235
19:50 a/p Xi'an Xianyang 21:53, (+1 day) trm. Yichun
in way 1 day 2 h 3 mins
1 day 2 h 3 mins
include transfer 20 h 52 mins
~ 3 920 руб
plane
MU-2235
far distance train
K1235
19:40 a/p Xi'an Xianyang 21:53, (+1 day) trm. Yichun
in way 1 day 2 h 13 mins
1 day 2 h 13 mins
include transfer 21 h 2 mins
~ 3 920 руб
plane
MU-2235
far distance train
K1235
19:15 a/p Xi'an Xianyang 21:53, (+1 day) trm. Yichun
in way 1 day 2 h 38 mins
1 day 2 h 38 mins
include transfer 21 h 32 mins
~ 4 320 руб
plane
MU-2383
far distance train
D107/D106
08:15 a/p Xi'an Xianyang 12:18, (+1 day) trm. Yichun
in way 1 day 4 h 3 mins
1 day 4 h 3 mins
include transfer 1 day 30 mins
~ 3 790 руб
plane
CZ-6565
far distance train
D107/D106
08:15 a/p Xi'an Xianyang 12:18, (+1 day) trm. Yichun
in way 1 day 4 h 3 mins
1 day 4 h 3 mins
include transfer 1 day 25 mins
~ 3 790 руб
plane
CZ-6565
far distance train
D107/D106
08:10 a/p Xi'an Xianyang 12:18, (+1 day) trm. Yichun
in way 1 day 4 h 8 mins
1 day 4 h 8 mins
include transfer 1 day 25 mins
~ 3 490 руб
plane
GS-7691
far distance train
D107/D106
07:45 a/p Xi'an Xianyang 12:18, (+1 day) trm. Yichun
in way 1 day 4 h 33 mins
1 day 4 h 33 mins
include transfer 20 h 55 mins
~ 3 490 руб
plane
MU-5554
far distance train
K1235
17:20 a/p Xi'an Xianyang 21:53, (+1 day) trm. Yichun
in way 1 day 4 h 33 mins
1 day 4 h 33 mins
include transfer 23 h 27 mins
~ 4 320 руб
plane
MU-2240
far distance train
K1235
15:35 a/p Xi'an Xianyang 21:53, (+1 day) trm. Yichun
in way 1 day 6 h 18 mins
1 day 6 h 18 mins
include transfer 1 day 1 h 7 mins
~ 4 320 руб
Direct 2 h
2 h
1 change 6 h 3 mins
6 h 3 mins
6 h 3 mins
a/p Xi'an Xianyang
| на карте
Changsha
| на карте
Yichun
7 h 23 mins
a/p Xi'an Xianyang
| на карте
Nanchang
| на карте
Yichun
11 h 19 mins
a/p Xi'an Xianyang
| на карте
Wuhan
| на карте
Yichun
через
укажите другой город
Hide routes (filter...)
Ticket price
Чтобы узнать узнать цену билетов, выберите интересующий маршрут, нажмите купить и укажите дату поездки
от 3300 руб до 4400 руб
3300 руб 4400 руб
Time in way
от 2 h до 1 day 6 h 18 mins
2 h 1 day 6 h 18 mins
Departure
от 06:10 до 23:10
06:10 23:10
Arrival
от 12:18 до 21:53
12:18 21:53
Route Departure
from Xi'an Xianyang
Arrival
in Yichun
Time in way Ticket price
Cамый удобный
Airbus A320, BEIJING CAPITAL AIRLINES
12:50 a/p Xi'an Xianyang 14:50 a/p Mingyueshan
in way 2 h
2 h
~ 3 300 руб
14, 16, 18, 20, 21, 23 Oct
Distance Xi'an Xianyang - Yichun as the crow flies = 910 km