Транспорт
расписания и билеты на Маршрутах.Ру
Search station Search reis
Search routes a/p Xi'an Xianyang → Tianshui / change params
       
 
Specify date
Date: < >   Enter trip date
Date back: < >   Enter trip date
Пассажиры: 1 взрослый

Timetables flights, trains, trains and buses a/p Xi'an Xianyang → Tianshui

To order tickets for the train Xi'an Xianyang - Tianshui or buy a plane ticket please check the full schedule of flights. Station from Xi'an Xianyang Tianshui daily runs 2 flight. Bus schedule station from Xi'an Xianyang Tianshui is currently the system does not. At the direction of Xi'an Xianyang - Tianshui Airlines flying: CHINA EXPRESS AIRLINES. The average duration of the flight - 1 h 5 mins. The distance Xi'an Xianyang - Tianshui in a straight line is about 277 km. To see the routes of buses and trains Xi'an Xianyang - Tianshui on the map and see the road map, press the "show map". To buy a ticket, select a flight and click the "Buy" button.

Route Departure
from Xi'an Xianyang
Arrival
in Tianshui
Time in way Ticket price
The fastest
CRJ 710, CHINA EXPRESS AIRLINES
06:50 a/p Xi'an Xianyang 07:55 a/p Tianshui
in way 1 h 5 mins
1 h 5 mins
~ 1 700 руб
tue, thu, sat
CRJ 710, CHINA EXPRESS AIRLINES 06:50 a/p Xi'an Xianyang 08:00 a/p Tianshui
in way 1 h 10 mins
1 h 10 mins
~ 1 700 руб
mon, wed, fri, sun
Cамый удобный
CRJ 710, CHINA EXPRESS AIRLINES
11:35 a/p Xi'an Xianyang 12:40 a/p Tianshui
in way 1 h 5 mins
1 h 5 mins
~ 1 700 руб
mon, wed, fri, sun
CRJ 710, CHINA EXPRESS AIRLINES 11:35 a/p Xi'an Xianyang 12:55 a/p Tianshui
in way 1 h 20 mins
1 h 20 mins
~ 1 700 руб
tue, thu, sat
Hide routes (filter...)
Time in way
от 1 h 5 mins до 1 h 20 mins
1 h 5 mins 1 h 20 mins
Departure
от 06:50 до 11:35
06:50 11:35
Arrival
от 07:55 до 12:55
07:55 12:55
Route Departure
from Xi'an Xianyang
Arrival
in Tianshui
Time in way Ticket price
The fastest
CRJ 710, CHINA EXPRESS AIRLINES
06:50 a/p Xi'an Xianyang 07:55 a/p Tianshui
in way 1 h 5 mins
1 h 5 mins
~ 1 700 руб
tue, thu, sat
CRJ 710, CHINA EXPRESS AIRLINES 06:50 a/p Xi'an Xianyang 08:00 a/p Tianshui
in way 1 h 10 mins
1 h 10 mins
~ 1 700 руб
mon, wed, fri, sun
Cамый удобный
CRJ 710, CHINA EXPRESS AIRLINES
11:35 a/p Xi'an Xianyang 12:40 a/p Tianshui
in way 1 h 5 mins
1 h 5 mins
~ 1 700 руб
mon, wed, fri, sun
CRJ 710, CHINA EXPRESS AIRLINES 11:35 a/p Xi'an Xianyang 12:55 a/p Tianshui
in way 1 h 20 mins
1 h 20 mins
~ 1 700 руб
tue, thu, sat
Hide routes (filter...)
Time in way
от 1 h 5 mins до 1 h 20 mins
1 h 5 mins 1 h 20 mins
Departure
от 06:50 до 11:35
06:50 11:35
Arrival
от 07:55 до 12:55
07:55 12:55
Distance Xi'an Xianyang - Tianshui as the crow flies = 277 km