Transport
timetables and tickets for Russian public transport

Timetables flights, trains and buses Dresden → Cologne

To order tickets for the train Dresden - Cologne or buy a plane ticket please check the full schedule of flights. Of Dresden Cologne daily runs 8 trains and 14 flights. Bus schedule of Dresden Cologne is currently the system does not. At the direction of Dresden - Cologne 14 airlines flying: EUROWINGS. The average duration of the flight - 1 h 10 mins. The average duration of a trip by train of Dresden Cologne of 7 h 33 mins. The distance - in a straight line is about 476 km. To see the routes of buses and trains on the map and see the road map, press the "show map". To buy a ticket, select a flight and click the "Buy" button.

Route Departure
from Dresden
Arrival
in Cologne
Time in way Ticket price
train, DB
05:10 trm. Dresden Hbf 12:46 trm. Koln Hbf
in way 7 h 36 mins
7 h 36 mins
~ 4 500 руб
everyday
train, DB
07:10 trm. Dresden Hbf 14:46 trm. Koln Hbf
in way 7 h 36 mins
7 h 36 mins
~ 4 500 руб
everyday
Airbus A319, EUROWINGS
07:55 a/p Dresden 09:05 a/p Cologne/Bonn
in way 1 h 10 mins
1 h 10 mins
2 200 руб
Airbus A319, EUROWINGS
08:20 a/p Dresden 09:30 a/p Cologne/Bonn
in way 1 h 10 mins
1 h 10 mins
2 200 руб
Airbus A319, EUROWINGS
08:25 a/p Dresden 09:35 a/p Cologne/Bonn
in way 1 h 10 mins
1 h 10 mins
2 200 руб
train, DB
09:10 trm. Dresden Hbf 16:46 trm. Koln Hbf
in way 7 h 36 mins
7 h 36 mins
~ 4 500 руб
everyday
train, DB
11:10 trm. Dresden Hbf 18:46 trm. Koln Hbf
in way 7 h 36 mins
7 h 36 mins
~ 4 500 руб
everyday
train, DB
13:10 trm. Dresden Hbf 20:46 trm. Koln Hbf
in way 7 h 36 mins
7 h 36 mins
~ 4 500 руб
everyday
train, DB
13:44 trm. Dresden Hbf 21:15 trm. Koln Hbf
in way 7 h 31 mins
7 h 31 mins
~ 5 000 руб
everyday
train, DB
15:10 trm. Dresden Hbf 22:46 trm. Koln Hbf
in way 7 h 36 mins
7 h 36 mins
~ 4 500 руб
everyday
Airbus A319, EUROWINGS
16:35 a/p Dresden 17:45 a/p Cologne/Bonn
in way 1 h 10 mins
1 h 10 mins
2 200 руб
Airbus A319, EUROWINGS
16:50 a/p Dresden 18:00 a/p Cologne/Bonn
in way 1 h 10 mins
1 h 10 mins
2 200 руб
train, DB
17:10 trm. Dresden Hbf 00:46, (+1 day) trm. Koln Hbf
in way 7 h 36 mins
7 h 36 mins
~ 4 500 руб
everyday
Airbus A319, EUROWINGS
17:25 a/p Dresden 18:35 a/p Cologne/Bonn
in way 1 h 10 mins
1 h 10 mins
2 200 руб
Airbus A319, EUROWINGS
18:15 a/p Dresden 19:25 a/p Cologne/Bonn
in way 1 h 10 mins
1 h 10 mins
2 200 руб
Airbus A319, EUROWINGS
20:45 a/p Dresden 21:55 a/p Cologne/Bonn
in way 1 h 10 mins
1 h 10 mins
2 200 руб
Airbus A319, EUROWINGS
21:30 a/p Dresden 22:40 a/p Cologne/Bonn
in way 1 h 10 mins
1 h 10 mins
2 200 руб
Hide routes (filter...)
Ticket price
Чтобы узнать узнать цену билетов, выберите интересующий маршрут, нажмите купить и укажите дату поездки
от 2200 руб до 5000 руб
2200 руб 5000 руб
Time in way
от 1 h 10 mins до 7 h 36 mins
1 h 10 mins 7 h 36 mins
Departure
от 05:10 до 21:30
05:10 21:30
Arrival
от 09:05 до 00:46
09:05 00:46
Route Departure
from Dresden
Arrival
in Cologne
Time in way Ticket price
Airbus A319, EUROWINGS
07:55 a/p Dresden 09:05 a/p Cologne/Bonn
in way 1 h 10 mins
1 h 10 mins
2 200 руб
Airbus A319, EUROWINGS
08:20 a/p Dresden 09:30 a/p Cologne/Bonn
in way 1 h 10 mins
1 h 10 mins
2 200 руб
Airbus A319, EUROWINGS
08:25 a/p Dresden 09:35 a/p Cologne/Bonn
in way 1 h 10 mins
1 h 10 mins
2 200 руб
Airbus A319, EUROWINGS
16:35 a/p Dresden 17:45 a/p Cologne/Bonn
in way 1 h 10 mins
1 h 10 mins
2 200 руб
Airbus A319, EUROWINGS
16:50 a/p Dresden 18:00 a/p Cologne/Bonn
in way 1 h 10 mins
1 h 10 mins
2 200 руб
Airbus A319, EUROWINGS
17:25 a/p Dresden 18:35 a/p Cologne/Bonn
in way 1 h 10 mins
1 h 10 mins
2 200 руб
Airbus A319, EUROWINGS
18:15 a/p Dresden 19:25 a/p Cologne/Bonn
in way 1 h 10 mins
1 h 10 mins
2 200 руб
Airbus A319, EUROWINGS
20:45 a/p Dresden 21:55 a/p Cologne/Bonn
in way 1 h 10 mins
1 h 10 mins
2 200 руб
Airbus A319, EUROWINGS
21:30 a/p Dresden 22:40 a/p Cologne/Bonn
in way 1 h 10 mins
1 h 10 mins
2 200 руб
Hide routes (filter...)
Departure
от 07:55 до 21:30
07:55 21:30
Arrival
от 09:05 до 22:40
09:05 22:40
Route Departure
from Dresden
Arrival
in Cologne
Time in way Ticket price
train, DB
05:10 trm. Dresden Hbf 12:46 trm. Koln Hbf
in way 7 h 36 mins
7 h 36 mins
~ 4 500 руб
everyday
train, DB
07:10 trm. Dresden Hbf 14:46 trm. Koln Hbf
in way 7 h 36 mins
7 h 36 mins
~ 4 500 руб
everyday
train, DB
09:10 trm. Dresden Hbf 16:46 trm. Koln Hbf
in way 7 h 36 mins
7 h 36 mins
~ 4 500 руб
everyday
train, DB
11:10 trm. Dresden Hbf 18:46 trm. Koln Hbf
in way 7 h 36 mins
7 h 36 mins
~ 4 500 руб
everyday
train, DB
13:10 trm. Dresden Hbf 20:46 trm. Koln Hbf
in way 7 h 36 mins
7 h 36 mins
~ 4 500 руб
everyday
train, DB
13:44 trm. Dresden Hbf 21:15 trm. Koln Hbf
in way 7 h 31 mins
7 h 31 mins
~ 5 000 руб
everyday
train, DB
15:10 trm. Dresden Hbf 22:46 trm. Koln Hbf
in way 7 h 36 mins
7 h 36 mins
~ 4 500 руб
everyday
train, DB
17:10 trm. Dresden Hbf 00:46, (+1 day) trm. Koln Hbf
in way 7 h 36 mins
7 h 36 mins
~ 4 500 руб
everyday
Hide routes (filter...)
Ticket price
Чтобы узнать узнать цену билетов, выберите интересующий маршрут, нажмите купить и укажите дату поездки
от 4500 руб до 5000 руб
4500 руб 5000 руб
Time in way
от 7 h 31 mins до 7 h 36 mins
7 h 31 mins 7 h 36 mins
Departure
от 05:10 до 17:10
05:10 17:10
Arrival
от 12:46 до 00:46
12:46 00:46
Distance Dresden - Cologne as the crow flies = 476 km (по ж/д = 631 km )