Transport
timetables and tickets for Russian public transport
Search station Search reis
Search routes Ningbo → Shanghai / change params
       
 
Specify date
Date: < >   Enter trip date
Date back: < >   Enter trip date
Пассажиры: 1 взрослый

Timetables flights, trains, trains and buses Ningbo → Shanghai

To order tickets for the train Ningbo - Shanghai or buy a plane ticket please check the full schedule of flights. Distance Нинбо - Шанхай of 148 km. Use local buses. The distance Ningbo - Shanghai in a straight line is about 148 km. To see the routes of buses and trains Ningbo - Shanghai on the map and see the road map, press the "show map". To buy a ticket, select a flight and click the "Buy" button.

Route Departure
from Ningbo
Arrival
in Shanghai
Time in way Ticket price
Airbus A320, CHINA EASTERN AIRLINES 07:15 a/p Ningbo 08:10 a/p Pudong
in way 55 mins
55 mins
~ 1 500 руб
everyday till 28 Mar
suburb train, CHINA EASTERN AIRLINES
07:29 a/p Ningbo 09:38 a/p Hongqiao
in way 2 h 9 mins
2 h 9 mins
~ 450 руб
everyday
suburb train, CHINA EASTERN AIRLINES
08:30 a/p Ningbo 10:40 a/p Hongqiao
in way 2 h 10 mins
2 h 10 mins
~ 450 руб
everyday
The fastest
Boeing 737, Suparna Airlines
10:45 a/p Ningbo 11:35 a/p Pudong
in way 50 mins
50 mins
~ 1 400 руб
tue, wed, thu, fri
suburb train, CHINA EASTERN AIRLINES
11:24 a/p Ningbo 13:27 a/p Hongqiao
in way 2 h 3 mins
2 h 3 mins
~ 450 руб
everyday
Boeing 737, Suparna Airlines 11:45 a/p Ningbo 12:35 a/p Pudong
in way 50 mins
50 mins
~ 1 400 руб
sunday
suburb train, CHINA EASTERN AIRLINES
13:14 a/p Ningbo 15:20 a/p Hongqiao
in way 2 h 6 mins
2 h 6 mins
~ 450 руб
everyday
Road Feeder, AIR CHINA 15:00 a/p Ningbo 19:30 a/p Pudong
in way 4 h 30 mins
4 h 30 mins
~ 1 400 руб
mon, wed, fri
Cамый удобный
suburb train, CHINA EASTERN AIRLINES
15:28 a/p Ningbo 17:25 a/p Hongqiao
in way 1 h 57 mins
1 h 57 mins
~ 450 руб
everyday
suburb train, CHINA EASTERN AIRLINES
17:40 a/p Ningbo 19:54 a/p Hongqiao
in way 2 h 14 mins
2 h 14 mins
~ 450 руб
everyday
Hide routes (filter...)
Ticket price
Чтобы узнать узнать цену билетов, выберите интересующий маршрут, нажмите купить и укажите дату поездки
от 450 руб до 1500 руб
450 руб 1500 руб
Time in way
от 50 mins до 4 h 30 mins
50 mins 4 h 30 mins
Departure
от 07:15 до 17:40
07:15 17:40
Arrival
от 08:10 до 19:54
08:10 19:54
Route Departure
from Ningbo
Arrival
in Shanghai
Time in way Ticket price
Airbus A320, CHINA EASTERN AIRLINES 07:15 a/p Ningbo 08:10 a/p Pudong
in way 55 mins
55 mins
~ 1 500 руб
everyday till 28 Mar
The fastest
Boeing 737, Suparna Airlines
10:45 a/p Ningbo 11:35 a/p Pudong
in way 50 mins
50 mins
~ 1 400 руб
tue, wed, thu, fri
Boeing 737, Suparna Airlines 11:45 a/p Ningbo 12:35 a/p Pudong
in way 50 mins
50 mins
~ 1 400 руб
sunday
Road Feeder, AIR CHINA 15:00 a/p Ningbo 19:30 a/p Pudong
in way 4 h 30 mins
4 h 30 mins
~ 1 400 руб
mon, wed, fri
Hide routes (filter...)
Ticket price
Чтобы узнать узнать цену билетов, выберите интересующий маршрут, нажмите купить и укажите дату поездки
от 1400 руб до 1500 руб
1400 руб 1500 руб
Time in way
от 50 mins до 4 h 30 mins
50 mins 4 h 30 mins
Departure
от 07:15 до 15:00
07:15 15:00
Arrival
от 08:10 до 19:30
08:10 19:30
Route Departure
from Ningbo
Arrival
in Shanghai
Time in way Ticket price
suburb train, CHINA EASTERN AIRLINES
07:29 a/p Ningbo 09:38 a/p Hongqiao
in way 2 h 9 mins
2 h 9 mins
~ 450 руб
everyday
suburb train, CHINA EASTERN AIRLINES
08:30 a/p Ningbo 10:40 a/p Hongqiao
in way 2 h 10 mins
2 h 10 mins
~ 450 руб
everyday
suburb train, CHINA EASTERN AIRLINES
11:24 a/p Ningbo 13:27 a/p Hongqiao
in way 2 h 3 mins
2 h 3 mins
~ 450 руб
everyday
suburb train, CHINA EASTERN AIRLINES
13:14 a/p Ningbo 15:20 a/p Hongqiao
in way 2 h 6 mins
2 h 6 mins
~ 450 руб
everyday
Cамый удобный
suburb train, CHINA EASTERN AIRLINES
15:28 a/p Ningbo 17:25 a/p Hongqiao
in way 1 h 57 mins
1 h 57 mins
~ 450 руб
everyday
suburb train, CHINA EASTERN AIRLINES
17:40 a/p Ningbo 19:54 a/p Hongqiao
in way 2 h 14 mins
2 h 14 mins
~ 450 руб
everyday
Hide routes (filter...)
Time in way
от 1 h 57 mins до 2 h 14 mins
1 h 57 mins 2 h 14 mins
Departure
от 07:29 до 17:40
07:29 17:40
Arrival
от 09:38 до 19:54
09:38 19:54
Distance Ningbo - Shanghai as the crow flies = 148 km (по ж/д = 153 km )