Transport
timetables and tickets for Russian public transport
Search station Search reis
Search routes Ningbo → Hangzhou / change params
       
 
Specify date
Date: < >   Enter trip date
Date back: < >   Enter trip date
Пассажиры: 1 взрослый

Timetables flights, trains, trains and buses Ningbo → Hangzhou

To order tickets for the train Ningbo - Hangzhou or buy a plane ticket please check the full schedule of flights. There are travel options with a change in Шанхай. Of Ningbo Shanghai daily runs 35 trains and 5 flights. Bus schedule of Ningbo Shanghai is currently the system does not. At the direction of Ningbo - Shanghai airlines flying: AIR CHINA, CHINA EASTERN AIRLINES and Suparna Airlines. The average duration of the flight - 50 mins. Route train passes through the station 1} {. The average duration of a trip by train of Ningbo Shanghai of 2 h 21 mins. Of Shanghai Hangzhou daily runs 2 flight. Bus schedule of Shanghai Hangzhou is currently the system does not. At the direction of Shanghai - Hangzhou airlines flying: AIR CANADA, AIR CHINA, EMIRATES, JAPAN AIRLINES, KOREAN AIR, LUFTHANSA GERMAN AIRLINES, QATAR AIRWAYS and SINGAPORE AIRLINES. The average duration of the flight - 4 h. The distance Ningbo - Hangzhou in a straight line is about 141 km. To see the routes of buses and trains Ningbo - Hangzhou on the map and see the road map, press the "show map". To buy a ticket, select a flight and click the "Buy" button.

Route Departure
from Ningbo
Arrival
in Hangzhou
Time in way Ticket price
The most convenient
local train
MU-6110
plane
EK-4502
13:14 a/p Ningbo 02:00, (+1 day) a/p Hangzhou Xiaoshan
in way 12 h 46 mins
12 h 46 mins
include transfer 6 h 40 mins
~ 1 800 руб
local train
MU-6110
plane
QR-9001
13:14 a/p Ningbo 02:00, (+1 day) a/p Hangzhou Xiaoshan
in way 12 h 46 mins
12 h 46 mins
include transfer 6 h 40 mins
~ 1 800 руб
local train
MU-6110
plane
LH-6606
13:14 a/p Ningbo 02:00, (+1 day) a/p Hangzhou Xiaoshan
in way 12 h 46 mins
12 h 46 mins
include transfer 6 h 40 mins
~ 1 800 руб
local train
MU-6110
plane
AC-6727
13:14 a/p Ningbo 03:00, (+1 day) a/p Hangzhou Xiaoshan
in way 13 h 46 mins
13 h 46 mins
include transfer 6 h 40 mins
~ 1 800 руб
plane
MU-5699
plane
EK-4502
07:15 a/p Ningbo 02:00, (+1 day) a/p Hangzhou Xiaoshan
in way 18 h 45 mins
18 h 45 mins
include transfer 13 h 50 mins
~ 2 800 руб
plane
MU-5699
plane
QR-9001
07:15 a/p Ningbo 02:00, (+1 day) a/p Hangzhou Xiaoshan
in way 18 h 45 mins
18 h 45 mins
include transfer 13 h 50 mins
~ 2 800 руб
plane
MU-5699
plane
LH-6606
07:15 a/p Ningbo 02:00, (+1 day) a/p Hangzhou Xiaoshan
in way 18 h 45 mins
18 h 45 mins
include transfer 13 h 50 mins
~ 2 800 руб
plane
MU-5699
plane
AC-6727
07:15 a/p Ningbo 03:00, (+1 day) a/p Hangzhou Xiaoshan
in way 19 h 45 mins
19 h 45 mins
include transfer 13 h 50 mins
~ 2 800 руб
local train
MU-6110
plane
CA-2177
13:14 a/p Ningbo 09:00, (+1 day) a/p Hangzhou Xiaoshan
in way 19 h 46 mins
19 h 46 mins
include transfer 6 h 40 mins
~ 1 800 руб
local train
MU-6102
plane
JL-9725
07:29 a/p Ningbo 09:00, (+1 day) a/p Hangzhou Xiaoshan
in way 1 day 1 h 31 mins
1 day 1 h 31 mins
include transfer 19 h 22 mins
~ 1 800 руб
local train
MU-6102
plane
KE-4800
07:29 a/p Ningbo 09:00, (+1 day) a/p Hangzhou Xiaoshan
in way 1 day 1 h 31 mins
1 day 1 h 31 mins
include transfer 19 h 22 mins
~ 1 800 руб
local train
MU-6102
plane
SQ-3032
07:29 a/p Ningbo 09:00, (+1 day) a/p Hangzhou Xiaoshan
in way 1 day 1 h 31 mins
1 day 1 h 31 mins
include transfer 19 h 22 mins
~ 1 800 руб
plane
MU-5699
plane
CA-2177
07:15 a/p Ningbo 09:00, (+1 day) a/p Hangzhou Xiaoshan
in way 1 day 1 h 45 mins
1 day 1 h 45 mins
include transfer 13 h 50 mins
~ 2 800 руб
plane
MU-5699
plane
JL-9725
07:15 a/p Ningbo 09:00, (+1 day) a/p Hangzhou Xiaoshan
in way 1 day 1 h 45 mins
1 day 1 h 45 mins
include transfer 20 h 50 mins
~ 2 800 руб
plane
MU-5699
plane
KE-4800
07:15 a/p Ningbo 09:00, (+1 day) a/p Hangzhou Xiaoshan
in way 1 day 1 h 45 mins
1 day 1 h 45 mins
include transfer 20 h 50 mins
~ 2 800 руб
plane
MU-5699
plane
SQ-3032
07:15 a/p Ningbo 09:00, (+1 day) a/p Hangzhou Xiaoshan
in way 1 day 1 h 45 mins
1 day 1 h 45 mins
include transfer 20 h 50 mins
~ 2 800 руб
far distance trainplane 12 h 46 mins
train до Hongqiao
planeplane 18 h 45 mins
flight до Pudong
через
укажите другой город
Hide routes (filter...)
Ticket price
Чтобы узнать узнать цену билетов, выберите интересующий маршрут, нажмите купить и укажите дату поездки
от 1800 руб до 2800 руб
1800 руб 2800 руб
Time in way
от 12 h 46 mins до 1 day 1 h 45 mins
12 h 46 mins 1 day 1 h 45 mins
Departure
от 07:15 до 13:14
07:15 13:14
Arrival
от 02:00 до 09:00
02:00 09:00
Distance Ningbo - Hangzhou as the crow flies = 141 km