Транспорт
расписания и билеты на Маршрутах.Ру
Search station Search reis
Search routes Rome → Sulmona / change params
       
 
Specify date
Date: < >   Enter trip date
Date back: < >   Enter trip date
Пассажиры: 1 взрослый

Timetables flights, trains, trains and buses Rome → Sulmona

To order tickets for the train Rome - Sulmona or buy a plane ticket please check the full schedule of flights. Of Rome Sulmona daily runs 3 bus. The average duration of a trip by bus - 2 h. The distance Rome - Sulmona in a straight line is about 122 km. To see the routes of buses and trains Rome - Sulmona on the map and see the road map, press the "show map". To buy a ticket, select a flight and click the "Buy" button.

Route Departure
from Rome
Arrival
in Sulmona
Time in way Ticket price
bus, Flixbus
09:35 bus.term. Tiburtina 11:35 st. Sulmona - Pratola Peligna
in way 2 h
2 h
~ 250 руб
fri, sat, sun till 13 Oct
bus, Flixbus
15:45 bus.term. Tiburtina 17:45 st. Sulmona - Pratola Peligna
in way 2 h
2 h
~ 250 руб
everyday except sat, sun till 14 Oct
bus, Flixbus
17:15 bus.term. Tiburtina 19:15 st. Sulmona - Pratola Peligna
in way 2 h
2 h
~ 250 руб
sunday till 13 Oct
Route Departure
from Rome
Arrival
in Sulmona
Time in way Ticket price
bus, Flixbus
09:35 bus.term. Tiburtina 11:35 st. Sulmona - Pratola Peligna
in way 2 h
2 h
~ 250 руб
fri, sat, sun till 13 Oct
bus, Flixbus
15:45 bus.term. Tiburtina 17:45 st. Sulmona - Pratola Peligna
in way 2 h
2 h
~ 250 руб
everyday except sat, sun till 14 Oct
bus, Flixbus
17:15 bus.term. Tiburtina 19:15 st. Sulmona - Pratola Peligna
in way 2 h
2 h
~ 250 руб
sunday till 13 Oct
Distance Rome - Sulmona as the crow flies = 122 km (по дорогам = 135 km )