Transport
timetables and tickets for Russian public transport

Timetables flights, trains and buses Rome → st. Ostuni (Viale dello Sport), Ostuni

To order tickets for the train Rome - Ostuni, Ostuni (Viale dello Sport) or buy a plane ticket please check the full schedule of flights. Существуют варианты проезда с пересадкой в Бриндизи and Лечче. Из Rome до станции Ostuni, Ostuni (Viale dello Sport) курсирует 2 bus. Средняя продолжительность поездки на автобусе – 6 h 50 mins. Расстояние Rome - Ostuni, Ostuni (Viale dello Sport) по прямой составляет 445 km. To see the routes of buses and trains Rome - Ostuni, Ostuni (Viale dello Sport) on the map and see the road map, press the "show map". To buy a ticket, select a flight and click the "Buy" button.

Route Departure
from Rome
Arrival
in Ostuni, Ostuni (Viale dello Sport)
Time in way Ticket price
bus, Flixbus
23:45 bus.term. Tiburtina 06:40, (+1 day) st. Ostuni (Viale dello Sport)
in way 6 h 55 mins
6 h 55 mins
~ 1 000 руб
everyday till 3 Jun
Cамый удобный
bus, Flixbus
23:55 bus.term. Tiburtina 06:40, (+1 day) st. Ostuni (Viale dello Sport)
in way 6 h 45 mins
6 h 45 mins
~ 1 000 руб
friday
The fastest
plane
AZ-1627
bus
20:35 a/p Fiumicino 00:04, (+1 day) st. Ostuni (Viale dello Sport)
in way 3 h 29 mins
3 h 29 mins
include transfer 1 h 45 mins
~ 2 600 руб
plane
FR-7103
bus
17:50 a/p Fiumicino 00:04, (+1 day) st. Ostuni (Viale dello Sport)
in way 6 h 14 mins
6 h 14 mins
include transfer 4 h 25 mins
~ 2 300 руб
plane
AZ-1623
bus
17:15 a/p Fiumicino 00:04, (+1 day) st. Ostuni (Viale dello Sport)
in way 6 h 49 mins
6 h 49 mins
include transfer 5 h 5 mins
~ 2 600 руб
bus
bus
22:45 bus.term. Tiburtina 06:40, (+1 day) st. Ostuni (Viale dello Sport)
in way 7 h 55 mins
7 h 55 mins
include transfer 35 mins
~ 980 руб
plane
FR-7075
bus
22:10 a/p Fiumicino 06:40, (+1 day) st. Ostuni (Viale dello Sport)
in way 8 h 30 mins
8 h 30 mins
include transfer 5 h 50 mins
~ 2 000 руб
bus
bus
15:30 bus.term. Tiburtina 00:04, (+1 day) st. Ostuni (Viale dello Sport)
in way 8 h 34 mins
8 h 34 mins
include transfer 1 h 15 mins
~ 900 руб
plane
FR-7075
bus
21:50 a/p Fiumicino 06:40, (+1 day) st. Ostuni (Viale dello Sport)
in way 8 h 50 mins
8 h 50 mins
include transfer 6 h 10 mins
~ 2 000 руб
plane
AZ-1603
bus
21:40 a/p Fiumicino 06:40, (+1 day) st. Ostuni (Viale dello Sport)
in way 9 h
9 h
include transfer 6 h 20 mins
~ 2 400 руб
plane
FR-7075
bus
21:35 a/p Fiumicino 06:40, (+1 day) st. Ostuni (Viale dello Sport)
in way 9 h 5 mins
9 h 5 mins
include transfer 6 h 25 mins
~ 2 000 руб
plane
FR-7075
bus
21:25 a/p Fiumicino 06:40, (+1 day) st. Ostuni (Viale dello Sport)
in way 9 h 15 mins
9 h 15 mins
include transfer 6 h 35 mins
~ 2 000 руб
bus
bus
14:45 bus.term. Tiburtina 00:04, (+1 day) st. Ostuni (Viale dello Sport)
in way 9 h 19 mins
9 h 19 mins
include transfer 1 h 5 mins
~ 1 200 руб
plane
FR-7075
bus
21:05 a/p Fiumicino 06:40, (+1 day) st. Ostuni (Viale dello Sport)
in way 9 h 35 mins
9 h 35 mins
include transfer 6 h 55 mins
~ 2 000 руб
plane
FR-7075
bus
21:00 a/p Fiumicino 06:40, (+1 day) st. Ostuni (Viale dello Sport)
in way 9 h 40 mins
9 h 40 mins
include transfer 7 h
~ 2 000 руб
plane
AZ-1611
bus
20:55 a/p Fiumicino 06:40, (+1 day) st. Ostuni (Viale dello Sport)
in way 9 h 45 mins
9 h 45 mins
include transfer 7 h 5 mins
~ 2 400 руб
plane
AZ-1611
bus
20:50 a/p Fiumicino 06:40, (+1 day) st. Ostuni (Viale dello Sport)
in way 9 h 50 mins
9 h 50 mins
include transfer 7 h 10 mins
~ 2 400 руб
bus
bus
14:00 bus.term. Tiburtina 00:04, (+1 day) st. Ostuni (Viale dello Sport)
in way 10 h 4 mins
10 h 4 mins
include transfer 2 h 30 mins
~ 920 руб
bus
bus
14:00 bus.term. Tiburtina 00:04, (+1 day) st. Ostuni (Viale dello Sport)
in way 10 h 4 mins
10 h 4 mins
include transfer 1 h 20 mins
~ 1 100 руб
bus
bus
13:30 bus.term. Tiburtina 00:04, (+1 day) st. Ostuni (Viale dello Sport)
in way 10 h 34 mins
10 h 34 mins
include transfer 3 h
~ 920 руб
bus
bus
13:30 bus.term. Tiburtina 00:04, (+1 day) st. Ostuni (Viale dello Sport)
in way 10 h 34 mins
10 h 34 mins
include transfer 1 h 50 mins
~ 1 100 руб
bus
bus
13:20 bus.term. Tiburtina 00:04, (+1 day) st. Ostuni (Viale dello Sport)
in way 10 h 44 mins
10 h 44 mins
include transfer 1 h 35 mins
~ 1 100 руб
bus
bus
13:20 bus.term. Tiburtina 00:04, (+1 day) st. Ostuni (Viale dello Sport)
in way 10 h 44 mins
10 h 44 mins
include transfer 20 mins
~ 1 200 руб
plane
AZ-1619
bus
13:15 a/p Fiumicino 00:04, (+1 day) st. Ostuni (Viale dello Sport)
in way 10 h 49 mins
10 h 49 mins
include transfer 9 h 5 mins
~ 2 600 руб
plane
FR-7103
bus
12:50 a/p Fiumicino 00:04, (+1 day) st. Ostuni (Viale dello Sport)
in way 11 h 14 mins
11 h 14 mins
include transfer 9 h 25 mins
~ 2 300 руб
bus
bus
11:30 bus.term. Tiburtina 00:04, (+1 day) st. Ostuni (Viale dello Sport)
in way 12 h 34 mins
12 h 34 mins
include transfer 4 h 40 mins
~ 980 руб
bus
bus
11:30 bus.term. Tiburtina 00:04, (+1 day) st. Ostuni (Viale dello Sport)
in way 12 h 34 mins
12 h 34 mins
include transfer 3 h 30 mins
~ 1 100 руб
bus
bus
18:00 bus.term. Tiburtina 06:40, (+1 day) st. Ostuni (Viale dello Sport)
in way 12 h 40 mins
12 h 40 mins
include transfer 5 h 40 mins
~ 1 000 руб
bus
bus
11:00 bus.term. Tiburtina 00:04, (+1 day) st. Ostuni (Viale dello Sport)
in way 13 h 4 mins
13 h 4 mins
include transfer 5 h 5 mins
~ 980 руб
bus
bus
11:00 bus.term. Tiburtina 00:04, (+1 day) st. Ostuni (Viale dello Sport)
in way 13 h 4 mins
13 h 4 mins
include transfer 3 h 55 mins
~ 1 100 руб
plane
AZ-1607
bus
17:25 a/p Fiumicino 06:40, (+1 day) st. Ostuni (Viale dello Sport)
in way 13 h 15 mins
13 h 15 mins
include transfer 10 h 35 mins
~ 2 400 руб
plane
AZ-1607
bus
17:20 a/p Fiumicino 06:40, (+1 day) st. Ostuni (Viale dello Sport)
in way 13 h 20 mins
13 h 20 mins
include transfer 10 h 40 mins
~ 2 400 руб
bus
bus
17:00 bus.term. Tiburtina 06:40, (+1 day) st. Ostuni (Viale dello Sport)
in way 13 h 40 mins
13 h 40 mins
include transfer 5 h 45 mins
~ 920 руб
plane
FR-7075
bus
16:10 a/p Fiumicino 06:40, (+1 day) st. Ostuni (Viale dello Sport)
in way 14 h 30 mins
14 h 30 mins
include transfer 11 h 50 mins
~ 2 000 руб
plane
AZ-1621
bus
09:20 a/p Fiumicino 00:04, (+1 day) st. Ostuni (Viale dello Sport)
in way 14 h 44 mins
14 h 44 mins
include transfer 13 h
~ 2 300 руб
plane
FR-7103
bus
08:15 a/p Fiumicino 00:04, (+1 day) st. Ostuni (Viale dello Sport)
in way 15 h 49 mins
15 h 49 mins
include transfer 14 h
~ 2 300 руб
plane
FR-7103
bus
08:10 a/p Fiumicino 00:04, (+1 day) st. Ostuni (Viale dello Sport)
in way 15 h 54 mins
15 h 54 mins
include transfer 14 h 5 mins
~ 2 300 руб
plane
AZ-1615
bus
14:35 a/p Fiumicino 06:40, (+1 day) st. Ostuni (Viale dello Sport)
in way 16 h 5 mins
16 h 5 mins
include transfer 13 h 25 mins
~ 2 400 руб
plane
AZ-1615
bus
14:20 a/p Fiumicino 06:40, (+1 day) st. Ostuni (Viale dello Sport)
in way 16 h 20 mins
16 h 20 mins
include transfer 13 h 40 mins
~ 2 400 руб
plane
AZ-1613
bus
13:15 a/p Fiumicino 06:40, (+1 day) st. Ostuni (Viale dello Sport)
in way 17 h 25 mins
17 h 25 mins
include transfer 14 h 45 mins
~ 2 400 руб
plane
AZ-1613
bus
13:05 a/p Fiumicino 06:40, (+1 day) st. Ostuni (Viale dello Sport)
in way 17 h 35 mins
17 h 35 mins
include transfer 14 h 55 mins
~ 2 400 руб
plane
FR-7103
bus
06:15 a/p Fiumicino 00:04, (+1 day) st. Ostuni (Viale dello Sport)
in way 17 h 49 mins
17 h 49 mins
include transfer 16 h
~ 2 300 руб
plane
AZ-1617
bus
09:30 a/p Fiumicino 06:40, (+1 day) st. Ostuni (Viale dello Sport)
in way 21 h 10 mins
21 h 10 mins
include transfer 18 h 30 mins
~ 2 000 руб
plane
AZ-1617
bus
09:15 a/p Fiumicino 06:40, (+1 day) st. Ostuni (Viale dello Sport)
in way 21 h 25 mins
21 h 25 mins
include transfer 18 h 45 mins
~ 2 400 руб
plane
FR-7092
bus
08:10 a/p Fiumicino 06:40, (+1 day) st. Ostuni (Viale dello Sport)
in way 22 h 30 mins
22 h 30 mins
include transfer 19 h 50 mins
~ 2 000 руб
plane
FR-7092
bus
07:55 a/p Fiumicino 06:40, (+1 day) st. Ostuni (Viale dello Sport)
in way 22 h 45 mins
22 h 45 mins
include transfer 20 h 5 mins
~ 2 000 руб
plane
FR-7092
bus
07:10 a/p Fiumicino 06:40, (+1 day) st. Ostuni (Viale dello Sport)
in way 23 h 30 mins
23 h 30 mins
include transfer 20 h 50 mins
~ 2 000 руб
plane
FR-7092
bus
06:15 a/p Fiumicino 06:40, (+1 day) st. Ostuni (Viale dello Sport)
in way 1 day 25 mins
1 day 25 mins
include transfer 21 h 45 mins
~ 2 000 руб
plane
AZ-1625
bus
21:40 a/p Fiumicino 00:04, (+2 days) st. Ostuni (Viale dello Sport)
in way 1 day 2 h 24 mins
1 day 2 h 24 mins
include transfer 1 day 40 mins
~ 2 600 руб
plane
AZ-1625
bus
21:35 a/p Fiumicino 00:04, (+2 days) st. Ostuni (Viale dello Sport)
in way 1 day 2 h 29 mins
1 day 2 h 29 mins
include transfer 1 day 45 mins
~ 2 600 руб
Direct 6 h 45 mins
6 h 45 mins
1 change 3 h 29 mins
3 h 29 mins
7 h 55 mins
3 h 29 mins
Rome
| на карте
Brindisi
| на карте
st. Ostuni (Viale dello Sport), Ostuni
7 h 55 mins
Rome
| на карте
Bari
| на карте
st. Ostuni (Viale dello Sport), Ostuni
9 h 19 mins
Rome
| на карте
Lecce
| на карте
st. Ostuni (Viale dello Sport), Ostuni
через
укажите другой город
Hide routes (filter...)
Ticket price
Чтобы узнать узнать цену билетов, выберите интересующий маршрут, нажмите купить и укажите дату поездки
от 900 руб до 2600 руб
900 руб 2600 руб
Time in way
от 3 h 29 mins до 1 day 2 h 29 mins
3 h 29 mins 1 day 2 h 29 mins
Departure
от 06:15 до 23:55
06:15 23:55
Arrival
от 00:04 до 00:04
00:04 00:04
Route Departure
from Rome
Arrival
in Ostuni, Ostuni (Viale dello Sport)
Time in way Ticket price
bus, Flixbus
23:45 bus.term. Tiburtina 06:40, (+1 day) st. Ostuni (Viale dello Sport)
in way 6 h 55 mins
6 h 55 mins
~ 1 000 руб
everyday till 3 Jun
Cамый удобный
bus, Flixbus
23:55 bus.term. Tiburtina 06:40, (+1 day) st. Ostuni (Viale dello Sport)
in way 6 h 45 mins
6 h 45 mins
~ 1 000 руб
friday
Distance Rome - Ostuni, Ostuni (Viale dello Sport) as the crow flies = 445 km (по дорогам = 575 km )