Transport
timetables and tickets for Russian public transport

Timetables flights, trains and buses a/p Malpensa → Cagliari

To order tickets for the train Malpensa - Cagliari or buy a plane ticket please check the full schedule of flights. От станции Malpensa в Cagliari курсирует 20 flights. Расписание автобусов от станции Malpensa в Cagliari на данный момент в системе отсутствует. На направлении Malpensa - Cagliari 20 airlines flying: NEOS AIR, ALITALIA - COMPAGNIA AEREA ITALIANA SPA and EASYJET. Средняя продолжительность авиарейса – 1 h 25 mins. Расстояние Malpensa - Cagliari по прямой составляет 713 km. To see the routes of buses and trains Malpensa - Cagliari on the map and see the road map, press the "show map". To buy a ticket, select a flight and click the "Buy" button.

Route Departure
from Malpensa
Arrival
in Cagliari
Time in way Ticket price
Boeing 737, NEOS AIR 07:50 a/p Malpensa 09:15 a/p Elmas
in way 1 h 25 mins
1 h 25 mins
~ 3 200 руб
from 7 Jun sunday till 20 Sep
Airbus A319, EASYJET 08:25 a/p Malpensa 09:55 a/p Elmas
in way 1 h 30 mins
1 h 30 mins
~ 2 800 руб
from 28 Jun sunday till 30 Aug
Airbus A320, EASYJET 10:00 a/p Malpensa 11:30 a/p Elmas
in way 1 h 30 mins
1 h 30 mins
~ 2 800 руб
27 Jun,
4, 11, 18, 25 Jul
Airbus A320, EASYJET 10:30 a/p Malpensa 12:00 a/p Elmas
in way 1 h 30 mins
1 h 30 mins
~ 2 800 руб
everyday till 29.07 except 27 Jun, 4 Jul, 11 Jul, 18 Jul, 25 Jul
Cамый удобный
Boeing 767, NEOS AIR
11:00 a/p Malpensa 12:25 a/p Elmas
in way 1 h 25 mins
1 h 25 mins
~ 3 300 руб
saturday till 12 Sep
Airbus A319, EASYJET 13:00 a/p Malpensa 14:25 a/p Elmas
in way 1 h 25 mins
1 h 25 mins
~ 3 300 руб
30 May,
6, 13, 20, 27 Jun,
4, 11, 18, 25 Jul
Airbus A319, EASYJET 14:30 a/p Malpensa 15:55 a/p Elmas
in way 1 h 25 mins
1 h 25 mins
~ 2 900 руб
24 Jun,
1, 8, 15, 22 Jul
Airbus A319, ALITALIA - COMPAGNIA AEREA ITALIANA SPA 15:10 a/p Malpensa 16:35 a/p Elmas
in way 1 h 25 mins
1 h 25 mins
~ 3 200 руб
from 7 Jun sunday till 6 Sep
Airbus A319, EASYJET 15:20 a/p Malpensa 16:45 a/p Elmas
in way 1 h 25 mins
1 h 25 mins
~ 2 800 руб
31 May,
1, 5, 7, 8, 12, 14, 15, 19, 21-23, 26, 29, 30 Jun...
Airbus A320, EASYJET 16:00 a/p Malpensa 17:25 a/p Elmas
in way 1 h 25 mins
1 h 25 mins
~ 2 800 руб
28 Jun,
5, 12, 19, 26 Jul
Airbus A320, EASYJET 16:55 a/p Malpensa 18:25 a/p Elmas
in way 1 h 30 mins
1 h 30 mins
~ 2 800 руб
27 Jun,
4, 11, 18, 25 Jul
Airbus A320, EASYJET 19:45 a/p Malpensa 21:15 a/p Elmas
in way 1 h 30 mins
1 h 30 mins
~ 2 800 руб
wednesday till 17 Jun
Airbus A320, EASYJET 20:00 a/p Malpensa 21:30 a/p Elmas
in way 1 h 30 mins
1 h 30 mins
~ 2 900 руб
25 Jun,
2, 9, 16, 23 Jul
Hide routes (filter...)
Ticket price
Чтобы узнать узнать цену билетов, выберите интересующий маршрут, нажмите купить и укажите дату поездки
от 2800 руб до 3300 руб
2800 руб 3300 руб
Time in way
от 1 h 25 mins до 1 h 30 mins
1 h 25 mins 1 h 30 mins
Departure
от 07:50 до 20:00
07:50 20:00
Arrival
от 09:15 до 21:30
09:15 21:30
Route Departure
from Malpensa
Arrival
in Cagliari
Time in way Ticket price
Boeing 737, NEOS AIR 07:50 a/p Malpensa 09:15 a/p Elmas
in way 1 h 25 mins
1 h 25 mins
~ 3 200 руб
from 7 Jun sunday till 20 Sep
Airbus A319, EASYJET 08:25 a/p Malpensa 09:55 a/p Elmas
in way 1 h 30 mins
1 h 30 mins
~ 2 800 руб
from 28 Jun sunday till 30 Aug
Airbus A320, EASYJET 10:00 a/p Malpensa 11:30 a/p Elmas
in way 1 h 30 mins
1 h 30 mins
~ 2 800 руб
27 Jun,
4, 11, 18, 25 Jul
Airbus A320, EASYJET 10:30 a/p Malpensa 12:00 a/p Elmas
in way 1 h 30 mins
1 h 30 mins
~ 2 800 руб
everyday till 29.07 except 27 Jun, 4 Jul, 11 Jul, 18 Jul, 25 Jul
Cамый удобный
Boeing 767, NEOS AIR
11:00 a/p Malpensa 12:25 a/p Elmas
in way 1 h 25 mins
1 h 25 mins
~ 3 300 руб
saturday till 12 Sep
Airbus A319, EASYJET 13:00 a/p Malpensa 14:25 a/p Elmas
in way 1 h 25 mins
1 h 25 mins
~ 3 300 руб
30 May,
6, 13, 20, 27 Jun,
4, 11, 18, 25 Jul
Airbus A319, EASYJET 14:30 a/p Malpensa 15:55 a/p Elmas
in way 1 h 25 mins
1 h 25 mins
~ 2 900 руб
24 Jun,
1, 8, 15, 22 Jul
Airbus A319, ALITALIA - COMPAGNIA AEREA ITALIANA SPA 15:10 a/p Malpensa 16:35 a/p Elmas
in way 1 h 25 mins
1 h 25 mins
~ 3 200 руб
from 7 Jun sunday till 6 Sep
Airbus A319, EASYJET 15:20 a/p Malpensa 16:45 a/p Elmas
in way 1 h 25 mins
1 h 25 mins
~ 2 800 руб
31 May,
1, 5, 7, 8, 12, 14, 15, 19, 21-23, 26, 29, 30 Jun...
Airbus A320, EASYJET 16:00 a/p Malpensa 17:25 a/p Elmas
in way 1 h 25 mins
1 h 25 mins
~ 2 800 руб
28 Jun,
5, 12, 19, 26 Jul
Airbus A320, EASYJET 16:55 a/p Malpensa 18:25 a/p Elmas
in way 1 h 30 mins
1 h 30 mins
~ 2 800 руб
27 Jun,
4, 11, 18, 25 Jul
Airbus A320, EASYJET 19:45 a/p Malpensa 21:15 a/p Elmas
in way 1 h 30 mins
1 h 30 mins
~ 2 800 руб
wednesday till 17 Jun
Airbus A320, EASYJET 20:00 a/p Malpensa 21:30 a/p Elmas
in way 1 h 30 mins
1 h 30 mins
~ 2 900 руб
25 Jun,
2, 9, 16, 23 Jul
Hide routes (filter...)
Ticket price
Чтобы узнать узнать цену билетов, выберите интересующий маршрут, нажмите купить и укажите дату поездки
от 2800 руб до 3300 руб
2800 руб 3300 руб
Time in way
от 1 h 25 mins до 1 h 30 mins
1 h 25 mins 1 h 30 mins
Departure
от 07:50 до 20:00
07:50 20:00
Arrival
от 09:15 до 21:30
09:15 21:30
Distance Malpensa - Cagliari as the crow flies = 713 km