Transport
timetables and tickets for Russian public transport

Timetables flights, trains, trains and buses Daegu → Seoul

To order tickets for the train Daegu - Seoul or buy a plane ticket please check the full schedule of flights. Из Daegu в Seoul курсирует 3 flight. Расписание автобусов из Daegu в Seoul на данный момент в системе отсутствует. На направлении Daegu - Seoul 3 airlines flying: KOREAN AIR. Средняя продолжительность авиарейса – 1 h 5 mins. Расстояние Daegu - Seoul по прямой составляет 238 km. To see the routes of buses and trains Daegu - Seoul on the map and see the road map, press the "show map". To buy a ticket, select a flight and click the "Buy" button.

Route Departure
from Daegu
Arrival
in Seoul
Time in way Ticket price
The fastest
223, KOREAN AIR
06:55 a/p Daegu 08:00 a/p Incheon
in way 1 h 5 mins
1 h 5 mins
~ 1 600 руб
from 25.10.2020 everyday
223, KOREAN AIR 07:10 a/p Daegu 08:15 a/p Incheon
in way 1 h 5 mins
1 h 5 mins
~ 1 600 руб
everyday till 24 Oct
Road Feeder, KOREAN AIR 21:00 a/p Daegu 03:00, (+1 day) a/p Incheon
in way 6 h
6 h
~ 1 600 руб
everyday
Route Departure
from Daegu
Arrival
in Seoul
Time in way Ticket price
The fastest
223, KOREAN AIR
06:55 a/p Daegu 08:00 a/p Incheon
in way 1 h 5 mins
1 h 5 mins
~ 1 600 руб
from 25.10.2020 everyday
223, KOREAN AIR 07:10 a/p Daegu 08:15 a/p Incheon
in way 1 h 5 mins
1 h 5 mins
~ 1 600 руб
everyday till 24 Oct
Road Feeder, KOREAN AIR 21:00 a/p Daegu 03:00, (+1 day) a/p Incheon
in way 6 h
6 h
~ 1 600 руб
everyday
Distance Daegu - Seoul as the crow flies = 238 km