Transport
timetables and tickets for Russian public transport

Timetables flights, trains and buses Sao Paulo → Rio de Janeiro

To order tickets for the train Sao Paulo - Rio de Janeiro or buy a plane ticket please check the full schedule of flights. Из Sao Paulo в Rio de Janeiro курсирует 149 flights. Расписание автобусов из Sao Paulo в Rio de Janeiro на данный момент в системе отсутствует. На направлении Sao Paulo - Rio de Janeiro 149 airlines flying: AMERICAN AIRLINES, DELTA AIR LINES, EMIRATES, GOL, LATAM Chile, LUFTHANSA GERMAN AIRLINES and AZUL AIRLINES. Средняя продолжительность авиарейса – 55 mins. Расстояние Sao Paulo - Rio de Janeiro по прямой составляет 358 km. To see the routes of buses and trains Sao Paulo - Rio de Janeiro on the map and see the road map, press the "show map". To buy a ticket, select a flight and click the "Buy" button.

Route Departure
from Sao Paulo
Arrival
in Rio de Janeiro
Time in way Ticket price
Embraer 190, AZUL AIRLINES 06:10 a/p Sao Paulo Viracopos 07:15 a/p Rio de Janeiro Santos Dumont
in way 1 h 5 mins
1 h 5 mins
~ 1 900 руб
from 14.09.2020 everyday
Embraer 195, AZUL AIRLINES 06:15 a/p Sao Paulo Congonhas 07:15 a/p Rio de Janeiro Santos Dumont
in way 1 h
1 h
~ 1 900 руб
everyday except sun
Airbus A320, LATAM Chile 06:15 a/p Sao Paulo Congonhas 07:20 a/p Rio de Janeiro Santos Dumont
in way 1 h 5 mins
1 h 5 mins
~ 1 900 руб
everyday except sun till 24 Oct
Airbus A320, AZUL AIRLINES 06:20 a/p Sao Paulo Viracopos 07:25 a/p Rio de Janeiro International
in way 1 h 5 mins
1 h 5 mins
~ 1 900 руб
working days till 22 Oct
Boeing 737, GOL 06:30 a/p Sao Paulo Congonhas 07:30 a/p Rio de Janeiro Santos Dumont
in way 1 h
1 h
~ 1 900 руб
14, 19, 21, 26, 28 Aug,
2, 4, 9, 11, 16, 18, 23, 25, 30 Sep,
2, 6, 7 Oct
Boeing 737, GOL 06:35 a/p Sao Paulo Congonhas 07:40 a/p Rio de Janeiro Santos Dumont
in way 1 h 5 mins
1 h 5 mins
~ 1 900 руб
17, 18, 20, 24, 25, 27, 31 Aug,
1, 3, 8, 10, 14, 15, 17, 21, 22, 24, 28, 29 Sep...
Embraer 195, AZUL AIRLINES 06:40 a/p Sao Paulo Congonhas 07:40 a/p Rio de Janeiro Santos Dumont
in way 1 h
1 h
~ 1 900 руб
everyday except sat, sun
Boeing 737, GOL 06:40 a/p Sao Paulo Viracopos 07:45 a/p Rio de Janeiro International
in way 1 h 5 mins
1 h 5 mins
~ 1 900 руб
14, 15, 17, 19-22, 24, 26-29, 31 Aug,
2-5, 7-12, 14-19, 21-26, 28-30 Sep..., далее 1 once a day
Boeing 737, GOL 06:45 a/p Sao Paulo Congonhas 07:45 a/p Rio de Janeiro International
in way 1 h
1 h
~ 1 900 руб
everyday except sun till 12 Nov, далее 1 once a day
Boeing 737, GOL 06:50 a/p Guarulhos 07:50 a/p Rio de Janeiro International
in way 1 h
1 h
~ 1 900 руб
everyday
Airbus A319, LATAM Chile 06:50 a/p Sao Paulo Congonhas 07:55 a/p Rio de Janeiro Santos Dumont
in way 1 h 5 mins
1 h 5 mins
~ 1 900 руб
everyday except sun till 23 Oct
Boeing 737, GOL 07:05 a/p Sao Paulo Congonhas 08:10 a/p Rio de Janeiro Santos Dumont
in way 1 h 5 mins
1 h 5 mins
~ 1 900 руб
14, 15, 17-22, 24-29, 31 Aug,
1-5, 8-12, 14-19, 21-26, 28-30 Sep...
Airbus A321, LATAM Chile 07:25 a/p Guarulhos 08:30 a/p Rio de Janeiro International
in way 1 h 5 mins
1 h 5 mins
~ 1 900 руб
everyday till 10.10 except 7 Sep
Embraer 195, AZUL AIRLINES 07:30 a/p Sao Paulo Congonhas 08:30 a/p Rio de Janeiro Santos Dumont
in way 1 h
1 h
~ 1 900 руб
everyday except sat, sun
Airbus A319, LATAM Chile 07:30 a/p Sao Paulo Congonhas 08:35 a/p Rio de Janeiro Santos Dumont
in way 1 h 5 mins
1 h 5 mins
~ 1 900 руб
working days till 22 Oct
Boeing 737, GOL 07:35 a/p Sao Paulo Congonhas 08:40 a/p Rio de Janeiro Santos Dumont
in way 1 h 5 mins
1 h 5 mins
~ 1 900 руб
everyday except sun
Embraer 195, AZUL AIRLINES 07:45 a/p Sao Paulo Congonhas 08:45 a/p Rio de Janeiro Santos Dumont
in way 1 h
1 h
~ 1 900 руб
everyday except sat, sun
Embraer 195, AZUL AIRLINES 07:45 a/p Sao Paulo Congonhas 08:45 a/p Rio de Janeiro Santos Dumont
in way 1 h
1 h
~ 1 900 руб
saturday
Embraer 195, AZUL AIRLINES 07:45 a/p Sao Paulo Viracopos 08:50 a/p Rio de Janeiro Santos Dumont
in way 1 h 5 mins
1 h 5 mins
~ 1 900 руб
sunday
Airbus A319, LATAM Chile 07:55 a/p Sao Paulo Congonhas 09:00 a/p Rio de Janeiro Santos Dumont
in way 1 h 5 mins
1 h 5 mins
~ 2 200 руб
working days till 12 Oct
Airbus A319, LATAM Chile 08:00 a/p Sao Paulo Congonhas 09:00 a/p Rio de Janeiro Santos Dumont
in way 1 h
1 h
~ 2 200 руб
15, 22, 29 Aug,
5, 12, 19, 26 Sep,
3, 10 Oct
Boeing 737, GOL 08:05 a/p Guarulhos 09:05 a/p Rio de Janeiro Santos Dumont
in way 1 h
1 h
~ 1 900 руб
14, 15, 17-22, 24-29, 31 Aug,
1-4, 8-12, 14-19, 21-26, 28-30 Sep...
Boeing 737, GOL 08:05 a/p Sao Paulo Congonhas 09:10 a/p Rio de Janeiro Santos Dumont
in way 1 h 5 mins
1 h 5 mins
~ 1 900 руб
tue, sat till 10 Oct
Boeing 737, GOL 08:10 a/p Sao Paulo Congonhas 09:10 a/p Rio de Janeiro Santos Dumont
in way 1 h
1 h
~ 1 900 руб
14, 16, 17, 19-21, 23, 24, 26-28, 30, 31 Aug,
2-4, 9-11, 13, 14, 16-18, 20, 21, 23-25, 27, 28, 30 Sep...
Embraer 195, AZUL AIRLINES 08:15 a/p Sao Paulo Congonhas 09:15 a/p Rio de Janeiro Santos Dumont
in way 1 h
1 h
~ 1 900 руб
sunday
Airbus A319, LATAM Chile 08:15 a/p Guarulhos 09:10 a/p Rio de Janeiro Santos Dumont
in way 55 mins
55 mins
~ 2 200 руб
everyday till 16 Oct
Embraer 195, AZUL AIRLINES 08:20 a/p Sao Paulo Viracopos 09:25 a/p Rio de Janeiro Santos Dumont
in way 1 h 5 mins
1 h 5 mins
~ 1 900 руб
saturday
Embraer 195, AZUL AIRLINES 08:30 a/p Sao Paulo Congonhas 09:30 a/p Rio de Janeiro Santos Dumont
in way 1 h
1 h
~ 1 900 руб
saturday
Airbus A319, LATAM Chile 08:30 a/p Sao Paulo Congonhas 09:35 a/p Rio de Janeiro Santos Dumont
in way 1 h 5 mins
1 h 5 mins
~ 1 900 руб
everyday
Boeing 737, GOL 08:40 a/p Sao Paulo Congonhas 09:40 a/p Rio de Janeiro Santos Dumont
in way 1 h
1 h
~ 1 900 руб
everyday except sun
Embraer 195, AZUL AIRLINES 08:50 a/p Sao Paulo Viracopos 09:55 a/p Rio de Janeiro Santos Dumont
in way 1 h 5 mins
1 h 5 mins
~ 1 900 руб
everyday except sat till 12 Nov, далее 1 once a day
Embraer 195, AZUL AIRLINES 08:55 a/p Sao Paulo Congonhas 09:55 a/p Rio de Janeiro Santos Dumont
in way 1 h
1 h
~ 1 900 руб
everyday except sat, sun
Embraer 195, AZUL AIRLINES 09:00 a/p Sao Paulo Congonhas 10:00 a/p Rio de Janeiro Santos Dumont
in way 1 h
1 h
~ 1 900 руб
sunday
Airbus A320, LATAM Chile 09:00 a/p Sao Paulo Congonhas 10:00 a/p Rio de Janeiro Santos Dumont
in way 1 h
1 h
~ 1 900 руб
everyday except sat till 15 Oct
Boeing 737, GOL 09:10 a/p Sao Paulo Congonhas 10:10 a/p Rio de Janeiro Santos Dumont
in way 1 h
1 h
~ 1 900 руб
everyday till 11.10 except 7 Sep
Embraer 195, AZUL AIRLINES 09:20 a/p Sao Paulo Congonhas 10:20 a/p Rio de Janeiro Santos Dumont
in way 1 h
1 h
~ 1 900 руб
saturday
Airbus A320, AZUL AIRLINES 09:20 a/p Sao Paulo Viracopos 10:25 a/p Rio de Janeiro International
in way 1 h 5 mins
1 h 5 mins
~ 1 900 руб
saturday
Airbus A320, LATAM Chile 09:30 a/p Sao Paulo Congonhas 10:30 a/p Rio de Janeiro Santos Dumont
in way 1 h
1 h
~ 1 900 руб
everyday except sat till 23 Oct
Boeing 737, GOL 09:40 a/p Sao Paulo Congonhas 10:40 a/p Rio de Janeiro Santos Dumont
in way 1 h
1 h
~ 1 900 руб
everyday except sun
Embraer 190, AZUL AIRLINES 09:50 a/p Sao Paulo Viracopos 10:55 a/p Rio de Janeiro Santos Dumont
in way 1 h 5 mins
1 h 5 mins
~ 1 900 руб
sunday
Boeing 737, GOL 09:55 a/p Sao Paulo Congonhas 10:55 a/p Rio de Janeiro Santos Dumont
in way 1 h
1 h
~ 1 900 руб
everyday except sun
Embraer 190, AZUL AIRLINES 09:55 a/p Sao Paulo Viracopos 11:00 a/p Rio de Janeiro Santos Dumont
in way 1 h 5 mins
1 h 5 mins
~ 1 900 руб
everyday except sat, sun
Embraer 195, AZUL AIRLINES 10:00 a/p Sao Paulo Congonhas 11:00 a/p Rio de Janeiro Santos Dumont
in way 1 h
1 h
~ 1 900 руб
sunday
Airbus A319, LATAM Chile 10:00 a/p Sao Paulo Congonhas 11:00 a/p Rio de Janeiro Santos Dumont
in way 1 h
1 h
~ 1 900 руб
everyday till 16 Oct
Embraer 195, AZUL AIRLINES 10:10 a/p Sao Paulo Congonhas 11:10 a/p Rio de Janeiro Santos Dumont
in way 1 h
1 h
~ 1 900 руб
everyday except sat, sun
Boeing 737, GOL 10:10 a/p Sao Paulo Congonhas 11:15 a/p Rio de Janeiro Santos Dumont
in way 1 h 5 mins
1 h 5 mins
~ 1 900 руб
everyday except sat till 22 Oct
Boeing 737, GOL 10:10 a/p Sao Paulo Viracopos 11:15 a/p Rio de Janeiro International
in way 1 h 5 mins
1 h 5 mins
~ 1 900 руб
mon, tue, thu, fri, sat till 3 Oct
Boeing 737, GOL 10:15 a/p Guarulhos 11:15 a/p Rio de Janeiro Santos Dumont
in way 1 h
1 h
~ 1 900 руб
15, 20, 22, 27, 29 Aug,
3, 5, 7, 9, 10, 12-14, 16, 17, 19-21, 23, 24, 26-28, 30 Sep...
Boeing 737, GOL 10:15 a/p Sao Paulo Viracopos 11:20 a/p Rio de Janeiro International
in way 1 h 5 mins
1 h 5 mins
~ 1 900 руб
5-9, 12-17, 19-24 Oct
Boeing 737, GOL 10:30 a/p Guarulhos 11:30 a/p Rio de Janeiro Santos Dumont
in way 1 h
1 h
~ 1 900 руб
14, 16-19, 21, 23-26, 28, 30, 31 Aug,
1, 2, 4, 6, 8, 11, 15, 18, 22, 25, 29 Sep...
Embraer 195, AZUL AIRLINES 10:30 a/p Sao Paulo Congonhas 11:30 a/p Rio de Janeiro Santos Dumont
in way 1 h
1 h
~ 1 900 руб
sunday
Airbus A319, LATAM Chile 10:40 a/p Sao Paulo Congonhas 11:40 a/p Rio de Janeiro Santos Dumont
in way 1 h
1 h
~ 1 900 руб
working days till 22 Oct
Boeing 737, GOL 10:40 a/p Sao Paulo Congonhas 11:45 a/p Rio de Janeiro International
in way 1 h 5 mins
1 h 5 mins
~ 1 900 руб
17, 18, 20, 24, 25, 27, 31 Aug,
1, 3, 10, 14, 17, 21, 24, 28 Sep,
1, 5 Oct
Boeing 737, GOL 10:45 a/p Sao Paulo Congonhas 11:50 a/p Rio de Janeiro International
in way 1 h 5 mins
1 h 5 mins
~ 1 900 руб
14, 19, 21, 26, 28 Aug,
2, 4, 8, 9, 11, 15, 16, 18, 22, 23, 25, 29, 30 Sep...
Airbus A319, LATAM Chile 11:00 a/p Sao Paulo Congonhas 12:00 a/p Rio de Janeiro Santos Dumont
in way 1 h
1 h
~ 1 900 руб
everyday till 16 Oct
Boeing 737, GOL 11:10 a/p Sao Paulo Congonhas 12:10 a/p Rio de Janeiro Santos Dumont
in way 1 h
1 h
~ 1 900 руб
everyday till 12.11 except 6 Sep, 7 Sep, 11 Oct, далее 1 once a day
Boeing 737, GOL 11:20 a/p Guarulhos 12:20 a/p Rio de Janeiro International
in way 1 h
1 h
~ 1 900 руб
everyday
Embraer 195, AZUL AIRLINES 11:25 a/p Sao Paulo Congonhas 12:25 a/p Rio de Janeiro Santos Dumont
in way 1 h
1 h
~ 1 900 руб
sunday
The fastest
Airbus A319, LATAM Chile
11:25 a/p Guarulhos 12:20 a/p Rio de Janeiro Santos Dumont
in way 55 mins
55 mins
~ 2 200 руб
everyday till 16 Oct
Embraer 195, AZUL AIRLINES 11:40 a/p Sao Paulo Congonhas 12:40 a/p Rio de Janeiro Santos Dumont
in way 1 h
1 h
~ 1 900 руб
everyday except sat, sun
Airbus A319, LATAM Chile 11:40 a/p Sao Paulo Congonhas 12:40 a/p Rio de Janeiro Santos Dumont
in way 1 h
1 h
~ 2 200 руб
15, 22, 29 Aug,
5, 12, 19, 26 Sep,
3, 10 Oct
Embraer 195, AZUL AIRLINES 11:55 a/p Sao Paulo Viracopos 13:00 a/p Rio de Janeiro Santos Dumont
in way 1 h 5 mins
1 h 5 mins
~ 1 900 руб
everyday except sat
Embraer 195, AZUL AIRLINES 12:00 a/p Sao Paulo Congonhas 13:00 a/p Rio de Janeiro Santos Dumont
in way 1 h
1 h
~ 1 900 руб
saturday till 12 Sep
Airbus A319, LATAM Chile 12:00 a/p Sao Paulo Congonhas 13:00 a/p Rio de Janeiro Santos Dumont
in way 1 h
1 h
~ 1 900 руб
working days till 22 Oct
Boeing 737, GOL 12:10 a/p Sao Paulo Congonhas 13:10 a/p Rio de Janeiro Santos Dumont
in way 1 h
1 h
~ 1 900 руб
14, 15, 17-22, 24-29, 31 Aug,
1-5, 8-12, 14-19, 21-26, 28-30 Sep...
Embraer 195, AZUL AIRLINES 12:10 a/p Sao Paulo Congonhas 13:10 a/p Rio de Janeiro Santos Dumont
in way 1 h
1 h
~ 1 900 руб
from 19.09.2020 saturday
Boeing 737, GOL 12:15 a/p Sao Paulo Congonhas 13:15 a/p Rio de Janeiro International
in way 1 h
1 h
~ 1 900 руб
15, 16, 22, 23, 29, 30 Aug,
12, 13, 19, 20, 26, 27 Sep,
3 Oct
Boeing 737, GOL 12:15 a/p Sao Paulo Congonhas 13:20 a/p Rio de Janeiro International
in way 1 h 5 mins
1 h 5 mins
~ 1 900 руб
from 3 Oct saturday till 24 Oct
Boeing 737, GOL 12:45 a/p Sao Paulo Congonhas 13:45 a/p Rio de Janeiro International
in way 1 h
1 h
~ 1 900 руб
everyday except sat, sun till 23 Oct
Airbus A320, LATAM Chile 12:45 a/p Sao Paulo Congonhas 13:45 a/p Rio de Janeiro Santos Dumont
in way 1 h
1 h
~ 1 900 руб
sunday till 18 Oct
Airbus A320, LATAM Chile 12:55 a/p Sao Paulo Congonhas 13:55 a/p Rio de Janeiro Santos Dumont
in way 1 h
1 h
~ 1 900 руб
everyday except sat, sun till 16 Oct
Airbus A320, AZUL AIRLINES 13:00 a/p Sao Paulo Viracopos 14:10 a/p Rio de Janeiro International
in way 1 h 10 mins
1 h 10 mins
~ 1 900 руб
everyday till 22.10 except 15 Aug, 22 Aug, 29 Aug, 5 Sep, 12 Sep
Airbus A321, LATAM Chile 13:00 a/p Guarulhos 13:55 a/p Rio de Janeiro International
in way 55 mins
55 mins
~ 2 200 руб
everyday till 09.10 except 6 Sep, 7 Sep
Airbus A320, AZUL AIRLINES 13:05 a/p Sao Paulo Viracopos 14:15 a/p Rio de Janeiro International
in way 1 h 10 mins
1 h 10 mins
~ 1 900 руб
saturday till 12 Sep
Embraer 195, AZUL AIRLINES 13:10 a/p Guarulhos 14:15 a/p Rio de Janeiro Santos Dumont
in way 1 h 5 mins
1 h 5 mins
~ 1 900 руб
everyday till 24 Oct
Boeing 737, GOL 13:10 a/p Sao Paulo Congonhas 14:15 a/p Rio de Janeiro Santos Dumont
in way 1 h 5 mins
1 h 5 mins
~ 1 900 руб
everyday except sat, sun
Embraer 195, AZUL AIRLINES 13:40 a/p Sao Paulo Viracopos 14:45 a/p Rio de Janeiro Santos Dumont
in way 1 h 5 mins
1 h 5 mins
~ 1 900 руб
tue, thu till 10 Sep
Embraer 190, AZUL AIRLINES 13:40 a/p Sao Paulo Viracopos 14:45 a/p Rio de Janeiro Santos Dumont
in way 1 h 5 mins
1 h 5 mins
~ 1 900 руб
15, 22, 29 Aug,
5, 12, 14, 15, 17-22, 24-29 Sep..., далее 1 once a day
Boeing 737, GOL 14:00 a/p Sao Paulo Congonhas 15:00 a/p Rio de Janeiro International
in way 1 h
1 h
~ 1 900 руб
16, 23, 30 Aug,
13, 20, 27 Sep,
4, 11 Oct
Airbus A319, LATAM Chile 14:05 a/p Sao Paulo Congonhas 15:05 a/p Rio de Janeiro Santos Dumont
in way 1 h
1 h
~ 1 900 руб
working days till 15 Oct
Embraer 190, AZUL AIRLINES 14:05 a/p Sao Paulo Viracopos 15:10 a/p Rio de Janeiro Santos Dumont
in way 1 h 5 mins
1 h 5 mins
~ 1 900 руб
from 16.09.2020 wednesday
Boeing 737, GOL 14:10 a/p Sao Paulo Congonhas 15:10 a/p Rio de Janeiro Santos Dumont
in way 1 h
1 h
~ 1 900 руб
everyday
Embraer 195, AZUL AIRLINES 14:10 a/p Sao Paulo Viracopos 15:15 a/p Rio de Janeiro Santos Dumont
in way 1 h 5 mins
1 h 5 mins
~ 1 900 руб
sunday
Airbus A319, LATAM Chile 14:10 a/p Sao Paulo Congonhas 15:10 a/p Rio de Janeiro Santos Dumont
in way 1 h
1 h
~ 2 200 руб
from 15 Aug week days till 10 Oct
Boeing 737, GOL 14:20 a/p Sao Paulo Congonhas 15:20 a/p Rio de Janeiro International
in way 1 h
1 h
~ 1 900 руб
saturday till 26 Sep
Embraer 195, AZUL AIRLINES 14:25 a/p Sao Paulo Congonhas 15:25 a/p Rio de Janeiro Santos Dumont
in way 1 h
1 h
~ 1 900 руб
saturday till 12 Sep
Embraer 195, AZUL AIRLINES 14:25 a/p Sao Paulo Viracopos 15:30 a/p Rio de Janeiro Santos Dumont
in way 1 h 5 mins
1 h 5 mins
~ 1 900 руб
from 15 Sep tue, thu till 22 Oct
Boeing 737, GOL 14:35 a/p Sao Paulo Congonhas 15:35 a/p Rio de Janeiro International
in way 1 h
1 h
~ 1 900 руб
14, 17-21, 24-28, 31 Aug,
1-4, 7-11, 14-18, 21-25, 28-30 Sep..., далее 4 times monthly
Airbus A319, LATAM Chile 14:40 a/p Guarulhos 15:35 a/p Rio de Janeiro International
in way 55 mins
55 mins
~ 2 200 руб
everyday till 11 Oct
Embraer 195, AZUL AIRLINES 14:45 a/p Sao Paulo Congonhas 15:45 a/p Rio de Janeiro Santos Dumont
in way 1 h
1 h
~ 1 900 руб
16, 23, 30 Aug,
6, 13, 19, 20, 26, 27 Sep..., далее 2 times a week
Embraer 195, AZUL AIRLINES 14:45 a/p Sao Paulo Congonhas 15:45 a/p Rio de Janeiro Santos Dumont
in way 1 h
1 h
~ 1 900 руб
everyday except sat, sun
Embraer 190, AZUL AIRLINES 14:45 a/p Sao Paulo Viracopos 15:50 a/p Rio de Janeiro Santos Dumont
in way 1 h 5 mins
1 h 5 mins
~ 1 900 руб
everyday except sat till 13 Sep
Embraer 195, AZUL AIRLINES 15:00 a/p Sao Paulo Congonhas 16:00 a/p Rio de Janeiro Santos Dumont
in way 1 h
1 h
~ 1 900 руб
mon, wed, fri
Airbus A319, LATAM Chile 15:00 a/p Sao Paulo Congonhas 16:00 a/p Rio de Janeiro Santos Dumont
in way 1 h
1 h
~ 1 900 руб
everyday except sat till 22 Oct
Boeing 737, GOL 15:10 a/p Sao Paulo Congonhas 16:15 a/p Rio de Janeiro Santos Dumont
in way 1 h 5 mins
1 h 5 mins
~ 1 900 руб
everyday except sat
Airbus A319, LATAM Chile 15:25 a/p Sao Paulo Congonhas 16:25 a/p Rio de Janeiro Santos Dumont
in way 1 h
1 h
~ 1 900 руб
from 15 Aug week days till 10 Oct
Boeing 737, GOL 15:25 a/p Guarulhos 16:35 a/p Rio de Janeiro Santos Dumont
in way 1 h 10 mins
1 h 10 mins
~ 1 900 руб
15, 18, 19, 22, 25, 26, 29 Aug,
1, 2, 8, 9, 12, 15, 16, 19, 22, 23, 26, 29, 30 Sep...
Airbus A319, LATAM Chile 15:30 a/p Sao Paulo Congonhas 16:30 a/p Rio de Janeiro Santos Dumont
in way 1 h
1 h
~ 1 900 руб
working days till 15 Oct
Boeing 737, GOL 15:35 a/p Sao Paulo Congonhas 16:40 a/p Rio de Janeiro Santos Dumont
in way 1 h 5 mins
1 h 5 mins
~ 1 900 руб
14-17, 21-24, 28-31 Aug,
4, 5, 7, 11-14, 18-21, 25-28 Sep..., далее 4 times a week
Boeing 737, GOL 15:35 a/p Guarulhos 16:45 a/p Rio de Janeiro Santos Dumont
in way 1 h 10 mins
1 h 10 mins
~ 1 900 руб
14, 16, 17, 20, 21, 23, 24, 27, 28, 30, 31 Aug,
3, 4, 7, 10, 11, 13, 14, 17, 18, 20, 21, 24, 25, 27, 28 Sep...
Embraer 195, AZUL AIRLINES 15:40 a/p Sao Paulo Viracopos 16:45 a/p Rio de Janeiro Santos Dumont
in way 1 h 5 mins
1 h 5 mins
~ 1 900 руб
from 14.09.2020 everyday except sat
Embraer 195, AZUL AIRLINES 15:55 a/p Sao Paulo Congonhas 16:55 a/p Rio de Janeiro Santos Dumont
in way 1 h
1 h
~ 1 900 руб
sunday
Embraer 195, AZUL AIRLINES 15:55 a/p Sao Paulo Congonhas 16:55 a/p Rio de Janeiro Santos Dumont
in way 1 h
1 h
~ 1 900 руб
everyday except sat, sun
Airbus A320, LATAM Chile 16:00 a/p Sao Paulo Congonhas 17:00 a/p Rio de Janeiro Santos Dumont
in way 1 h
1 h
~ 1 900 руб
everyday except sat till 23 Oct
Boeing 737, GOL 16:05 a/p Sao Paulo Congonhas 17:10 a/p Rio de Janeiro Santos Dumont
in way 1 h 5 mins
1 h 5 mins
~ 1 900 руб
everyday except sat
Embraer 195, AZUL AIRLINES 16:10 a/p Guarulhos 17:15 a/p Rio de Janeiro Santos Dumont
in way 1 h 5 mins
1 h 5 mins
~ 1 900 руб
everyday till 23 Oct
Boeing 737, GOL 16:30 a/p Sao Paulo Congonhas 17:30 a/p Rio de Janeiro Santos Dumont
in way 1 h
1 h
~ 1 900 руб
everyday except sat
Airbus A319, LATAM Chile 16:35 a/p Sao Paulo Congonhas 17:35 a/p Rio de Janeiro Santos Dumont
in way 1 h
1 h
~ 1 900 руб
week days till 11 Oct
Embraer 195, AZUL AIRLINES 16:35 a/p Sao Paulo Viracopos 17:40 a/p Rio de Janeiro Santos Dumont
in way 1 h 5 mins
1 h 5 mins
~ 1 900 руб
everyday except sat till 13 Sep
Embraer 195, AZUL AIRLINES 16:40 a/p Sao Paulo Congonhas 17:40 a/p Rio de Janeiro Santos Dumont
in way 1 h
1 h
~ 1 900 руб
saturday
Embraer 195, AZUL AIRLINES 16:40 a/p Sao Paulo Congonhas 17:40 a/p Rio de Janeiro Santos Dumont
in way 1 h
1 h
~ 1 900 руб
everyday except sat, sun
Boeing 737, GOL 16:40 a/p Sao Paulo Congonhas 17:40 a/p Rio de Janeiro Santos Dumont
in way 1 h
1 h
~ 1 900 руб
16-20, 23-27, 30, 31 Aug,
1-3, 6-10, 13-17, 20-24, 27-30 Sep...
Boeing 737, GOL 16:40 a/p Sao Paulo Congonhas 17:45 a/p Rio de Janeiro Santos Dumont
in way 1 h 5 mins
1 h 5 mins
~ 1 900 руб
14, 21, 28 Aug,
4, 11, 18, 25 Sep,
2, 6 Oct
Embraer 195, AZUL AIRLINES 16:40 a/p Sao Paulo Viracopos 17:45 a/p Rio de Janeiro Santos Dumont
in way 1 h 5 mins
1 h 5 mins
~ 1 900 руб
from 14.09.2020 everyday except sat
Airbus A319, LATAM Chile 16:45 a/p Sao Paulo Congonhas 17:45 a/p Rio de Janeiro Santos Dumont
in way 1 h
1 h
~ 1 900 руб
working days till 15 Oct
Airbus A321, LATAM Chile 16:55 a/p Guarulhos 17:55 a/p Rio de Janeiro International
in way 1 h
1 h
~ 2 200 руб
working days till 9 Oct
Airbus A320, LATAM Chile 17:00 a/p Sao Paulo Congonhas 18:00 a/p Rio de Janeiro Santos Dumont
in way 1 h
1 h
~ 1 900 руб
14, 16-21, 23-28, 30, 31 Aug,
1-4, 6-11, 13-18, 20-25, 27-30 Sep...
Boeing 737, GOL 17:10 a/p Sao Paulo Congonhas 18:10 a/p Rio de Janeiro Santos Dumont
in way 1 h
1 h
~ 1 900 руб
everyday
Boeing 737, GOL 17:15 a/p Guarulhos 18:15 a/p Rio de Janeiro Santos Dumont
in way 1 h
1 h
~ 1 900 руб
everyday till 12.11 except 5 Sep, 6 Sep, далее 1 once a day
Embraer 195, AZUL AIRLINES 17:15 a/p Sao Paulo Viracopos 18:20 a/p Rio de Janeiro Santos Dumont
in way 1 h 5 mins
1 h 5 mins
~ 1 900 руб
saturday
Airbus A321, LATAM Chile 17:20 a/p Guarulhos 18:20 a/p Rio de Janeiro International
in way 1 h
1 h
~ 1 900 руб
15, 22, 29 Aug,
5, 12, 19, 26 Sep,
3 Oct
Embraer 195, AZUL AIRLINES 17:30 a/p Sao Paulo Congonhas 18:30 a/p Rio de Janeiro Santos Dumont
in way 1 h
1 h
~ 1 900 руб
sunday
Embraer 195, AZUL AIRLINES 17:30 a/p Sao Paulo Congonhas 18:30 a/p Rio de Janeiro Santos Dumont
in way 1 h
1 h
~ 1 900 руб
thursday
Airbus A319, LATAM Chile 17:30 a/p Sao Paulo Congonhas 18:30 a/p Rio de Janeiro Santos Dumont
in way 1 h
1 h
~ 1 900 руб
from 15 Aug week days till 17 Oct
Embraer 195, AZUL AIRLINES 17:35 a/p Sao Paulo Viracopos 18:40 a/p Rio de Janeiro Santos Dumont
in way 1 h 5 mins
1 h 5 mins
~ 1 900 руб
everyday except sat till 13 Sep
Airbus A319, LATAM Chile 17:40 a/p Sao Paulo Congonhas 18:40 a/p Rio de Janeiro Santos Dumont
in way 1 h
1 h
~ 1 900 руб
working days till 15 Oct
Boeing 737, GOL 17:40 a/p Sao Paulo Congonhas 18:40 a/p Rio de Janeiro Santos Dumont
in way 1 h
1 h
~ 1 900 руб
from 28 Sep mon, fri till 23 Oct
Embraer 195, AZUL AIRLINES 17:40 a/p Sao Paulo Viracopos 18:45 a/p Rio de Janeiro Santos Dumont
in way 1 h 5 mins
1 h 5 mins
~ 1 900 руб
from 14.09.2020 everyday except sat
Boeing 737, GOL 17:45 a/p Sao Paulo Congonhas 18:50 a/p Rio de Janeiro Santos Dumont
in way 1 h 5 mins
1 h 5 mins
~ 1 900 руб
14, 16-21, 23-28, 30, 31 Aug,
1-4, 7-11, 13-18, 20-25, 27, 29, 30 Sep...
Embraer 195, AZUL AIRLINES 17:50 a/p Sao Paulo Congonhas 18:50 a/p Rio de Janeiro Santos Dumont
in way 1 h
1 h
~ 1 900 руб
mon, tue, wed, fri
Boeing 737, GOL 18:00 a/p Guarulhos 19:05 a/p Rio de Janeiro International
in way 1 h 5 mins
1 h 5 mins
~ 1 900 руб
17-20, 24-27, 31 Aug,
1-3, 7-10, 12, 14-19, 21-26, 28-30 Sep...
Road Feeder, EMIRATES 18:00 a/p Sao Paulo Viracopos 08:00, (+1 day) a/p Rio de Janeiro International
in way 14 h
14 h
~ 1 900 руб
tue, thu
Boeing 737, GOL 18:05 a/p Guarulhos 19:05 a/p Rio de Janeiro International
in way 1 h
1 h
~ 1 900 руб
14-16, 21-23, 28-30 Aug,
4-6, 11, 13, 20, 27 Sep,
4, 11, 18 Oct
Boeing 737, GOL 18:10 a/p Sao Paulo Congonhas 19:10 a/p Rio de Janeiro Santos Dumont
in way 1 h
1 h
~ 1 900 руб
everyday
Airbus A319, LATAM Chile 18:10 a/p Sao Paulo Congonhas 19:10 a/p Rio de Janeiro Santos Dumont
in way 1 h
1 h
~ 1 900 руб
everyday except sat till 16 Oct
Embraer 195, AZUL AIRLINES 18:15 a/p Sao Paulo Congonhas 19:15 a/p Rio de Janeiro Santos Dumont
in way 1 h
1 h
~ 1 900 руб
sunday
Embraer 190, AZUL AIRLINES 18:20 a/p Sao Paulo Viracopos 19:25 a/p Rio de Janeiro Santos Dumont
in way 1 h 5 mins
1 h 5 mins
~ 1 900 руб
saturday till 12 Sep
Boeing 737, GOL 18:25 a/p Guarulhos 19:25 a/p Rio de Janeiro Santos Dumont
in way 1 h