Transport
timetables and tickets for Russian public transport

Timetables flights, trains and buses Amsterdam → a/p Charles De Gaulle

To order tickets for the train Amsterdam - Charles De Gaulle or buy a plane ticket please check the full schedule of flights. Из Amsterdam до станции Charles De Gaulle курсирует 31 flight. Расписание автобусов из Amsterdam до станции Charles De Gaulle на данный момент в системе отсутствует. На направлении Amsterdam - Charles De Gaulle 31 Airlines flying: AMERICAN AIRLINES, AIR CANADA, AIR FRANCE, DELTA AIR LINES, EMIRATES, KLM-ROYAL DUTCH AIRLINES, QATAR AIRWAYS, SINGAPORE AIRLINES and UNITED AIRLINES. Средняя продолжительность авиарейса – 1 h 15 mins. Расстояние Amsterdam - Charles De Gaulle по прямой составляет 410 km. To see the routes of buses and trains Amsterdam - Charles De Gaulle on the map and see the road map, press the "show map". To buy a ticket, select a flight and click the "Buy" button.

Route Departure
from Amsterdam
Arrival
in Charles De Gaulle
Time in way Ticket price
Road Feeder, UNITED AIRLINES 00:00 a/p Schiphol 12:00 a/p Charles De Gaulle
in way 12 h
12 h
~ 3 500 руб
everyday
Road Feeder, AIR FRANCE 03:01 a/p Schiphol 11:02 a/p Charles De Gaulle
in way 8 h 1 mins
8 h 1 mins
~ 3 500 руб
everyday
Boeing 737, KLM-ROYAL DUTCH AIRLINES 06:35 a/p Schiphol 07:55 a/p Charles De Gaulle
in way 1 h 20 mins
1 h 20 mins
~ 3 500 руб
3, 4, 10, 11, 17, 18, 24, 25 Jun,
1, 2, 9, 16, 23, 30 Jul,
6, 13, 20 Aug
Boeing 737, KLM-ROYAL DUTCH AIRLINES 06:40 a/p Schiphol 07:55 a/p Charles De Gaulle
in way 1 h 15 mins
1 h 15 mins
~ 3 500 руб
30 May,
2, 5, 6, 8, 9, 12, 13, 15, 16, 19, 20, 22, 23, 26, 27, 29, 30 Jun...
Boeing 737, KLM-ROYAL DUTCH AIRLINES 07:15 a/p Schiphol 08:40 a/p Charles De Gaulle
in way 1 h 25 mins
1 h 25 mins
~ 3 500 руб
everyday till 29 Aug
Boeing 737, KLM-ROYAL DUTCH AIRLINES 08:00 a/p Schiphol 09:25 a/p Charles De Gaulle
in way 1 h 25 mins
1 h 25 mins
~ 3 500 руб
everyday till 05.09, далее 1 once a day
Airbus A321, AIR FRANCE 09:30 a/p Schiphol 10:50 a/p Charles De Gaulle
in way 1 h 20 mins
1 h 20 mins
~ 3 500 руб
everyday till 29 Aug
Airbus A320, AIR FRANCE 10:35 a/p Schiphol 11:55 a/p Charles De Gaulle
in way 1 h 20 mins
1 h 20 mins
~ 3 500 руб
everyday till 30.08, далее 2 times a week
The fastest
Boeing 737, KLM-ROYAL DUTCH AIRLINES
12:25 a/p Schiphol 13:40 a/p Charles De Gaulle
in way 1 h 15 mins
1 h 15 mins
~ 3 500 руб
everyday
Airbus A319, AIR FRANCE 13:55 a/p Schiphol 15:20 a/p Charles De Gaulle
in way 1 h 25 mins
1 h 25 mins
~ 3 500 руб
everyday till 29 Aug
Airbus A318, AIR FRANCE 14:30 a/p Schiphol 15:50 a/p Charles De Gaulle
in way 1 h 20 mins
1 h 20 mins
~ 3 500 руб
everyday
Boeing 737, KLM-ROYAL DUTCH AIRLINES 16:30 a/p Schiphol 17:45 a/p Charles De Gaulle
in way 1 h 15 mins
1 h 15 mins
~ 3 500 руб
everyday
Boeing 737, KLM-ROYAL DUTCH AIRLINES 17:50 a/p Schiphol 19:05 a/p Charles De Gaulle
in way 1 h 15 mins
1 h 15 mins
~ 3 500 руб
from 1 Jun working days till 27 Aug
Road Feeder, AMERICAN AIRLINES 18:00 a/p Schiphol 06:00, (+1 day) a/p Charles De Gaulle
in way 12 h
12 h
~ 3 500 руб
everyday
Road Feeder, AIR FRANCE 18:30 a/p Schiphol 02:30, (+1 day) a/p Charles De Gaulle
in way 8 h
8 h
~ 3 500 руб
everyday except sat, sun
Airbus A320, AIR FRANCE 18:40 a/p Schiphol 20:00 a/p Charles De Gaulle
in way 1 h 20 mins
1 h 20 mins
~ 3 500 руб
from 31 May everyday except sat till 29 Aug, далее 1 once a day
Road Feeder, AIR CANADA 19:00 a/p Schiphol 06:00, (+1 day) a/p Charles De Gaulle
in way 11 h
11 h
~ 3 500 руб
everyday
Road Feeder, DELTA AIR LINES 19:00 a/p Schiphol 09:00, (+1 day) a/p Charles De Gaulle
in way 14 h
14 h
~ 3 500 руб
everyday except sat, sun
Road Feeder, QATAR AIRWAYS 20:00 a/p Schiphol 10:00, (+1 day) a/p Charles De Gaulle
in way 14 h
14 h
~ 3 500 руб
everyday
Airbus A320, AIR FRANCE 20:35 a/p Schiphol 22:05 a/p Charles De Gaulle
in way 1 h 30 mins
1 h 30 mins
~ 3 500 руб
everyday till 29 Aug
Road Feeder, EMIRATES 22:00 a/p Schiphol 12:00, (+1 day) a/p Charles De Gaulle
in way 14 h
14 h
~ 3 500 руб
everyday
Road Feeder, SINGAPORE AIRLINES 22:00 a/p Schiphol 12:00, (+1 day) a/p Charles De Gaulle
in way 14 h
14 h
~ 3 500 руб
everyday
Road Feeder, AIR FRANCE 23:30 a/p Schiphol 07:30, (+1 day) a/p Charles De Gaulle
in way 8 h
8 h
~ 3 500 руб
everyday except sat, sun
Hide routes (filter...)
Time in way
от 1 h 15 mins до 14 h
1 h 15 mins 14 h
Departure
от 00:00 до 23:30
00:00 23:30
Arrival
от 07:55 до 12:00
07:55 12:00
Route Departure
from Amsterdam
Arrival
in Charles De Gaulle
Time in way Ticket price
Road Feeder, UNITED AIRLINES 00:00 a/p Schiphol 12:00 a/p Charles De Gaulle
in way 12 h
12 h
~ 3 500 руб
everyday
Road Feeder, AIR FRANCE 03:01 a/p Schiphol 11:02 a/p Charles De Gaulle
in way 8 h 1 mins
8 h 1 mins
~ 3 500 руб
everyday
Boeing 737, KLM-ROYAL DUTCH AIRLINES 06:35 a/p Schiphol 07:55 a/p Charles De Gaulle
in way 1 h 20 mins
1 h 20 mins
~ 3 500 руб
3, 4, 10, 11, 17, 18, 24, 25 Jun,
1, 2, 9, 16, 23, 30 Jul,
6, 13, 20 Aug
Boeing 737, KLM-ROYAL DUTCH AIRLINES 06:40 a/p Schiphol 07:55 a/p Charles De Gaulle
in way 1 h 15 mins
1 h 15 mins
~ 3 500 руб
30 May,
2, 5, 6, 8, 9, 12, 13, 15, 16, 19, 20, 22, 23, 26, 27, 29, 30 Jun...
Boeing 737, KLM-ROYAL DUTCH AIRLINES 07:15 a/p Schiphol 08:40 a/p Charles De Gaulle
in way 1 h 25 mins
1 h 25 mins
~ 3 500 руб
everyday till 29 Aug
Boeing 737, KLM-ROYAL DUTCH AIRLINES 08:00 a/p Schiphol 09:25 a/p Charles De Gaulle
in way 1 h 25 mins
1 h 25 mins
~ 3 500 руб
everyday till 05.09, далее 1 once a day
Airbus A321, AIR FRANCE 09:30 a/p Schiphol 10:50 a/p Charles De Gaulle
in way 1 h 20 mins
1 h 20 mins
~ 3 500 руб
everyday till 29 Aug
Airbus A320, AIR FRANCE 10:35 a/p Schiphol 11:55 a/p Charles De Gaulle
in way 1 h 20 mins
1 h 20 mins
~ 3 500 руб
everyday till 30.08, далее 2 times a week
The fastest
Boeing 737, KLM-ROYAL DUTCH AIRLINES
12:25 a/p Schiphol 13:40 a/p Charles De Gaulle
in way 1 h 15 mins
1 h 15 mins
~ 3 500 руб
everyday
Airbus A319, AIR FRANCE 13:55 a/p Schiphol 15:20 a/p Charles De Gaulle
in way 1 h 25 mins
1 h 25 mins
~ 3 500 руб
everyday till 29 Aug
Airbus A318, AIR FRANCE 14:30 a/p Schiphol 15:50 a/p Charles De Gaulle
in way 1 h 20 mins
1 h 20 mins
~ 3 500 руб
everyday
Boeing 737, KLM-ROYAL DUTCH AIRLINES 16:30 a/p Schiphol 17:45 a/p Charles De Gaulle
in way 1 h 15 mins
1 h 15 mins
~ 3 500 руб
everyday
Boeing 737, KLM-ROYAL DUTCH AIRLINES 17:50 a/p Schiphol 19:05 a/p Charles De Gaulle
in way 1 h 15 mins
1 h 15 mins
~ 3 500 руб
from 1 Jun working days till 27 Aug
Road Feeder, AMERICAN AIRLINES 18:00 a/p Schiphol 06:00, (+1 day) a/p Charles De Gaulle
in way 12 h
12 h
~ 3 500 руб
everyday
Road Feeder, AIR FRANCE 18:30 a/p Schiphol 02:30, (+1 day) a/p Charles De Gaulle
in way 8 h
8 h
~ 3 500 руб
everyday except sat, sun
Airbus A320, AIR FRANCE 18:40 a/p Schiphol 20:00 a/p Charles De Gaulle
in way 1 h 20 mins
1 h 20 mins
~ 3 500 руб
from 31 May everyday except sat till 29 Aug, далее 1 once a day
Road Feeder, AIR CANADA 19:00 a/p Schiphol 06:00, (+1 day) a/p Charles De Gaulle
in way 11 h
11 h
~ 3 500 руб
everyday
Road Feeder, DELTA AIR LINES 19:00 a/p Schiphol 09:00, (+1 day) a/p Charles De Gaulle
in way 14 h
14 h
~ 3 500 руб
everyday except sat, sun
Road Feeder, QATAR AIRWAYS 20:00 a/p Schiphol 10:00, (+1 day) a/p Charles De Gaulle
in way 14 h
14 h
~ 3 500 руб
everyday
Airbus A320, AIR FRANCE 20:35 a/p Schiphol 22:05 a/p Charles De Gaulle
in way 1 h 30 mins
1 h 30 mins
~ 3 500 руб
everyday till 29 Aug
Road Feeder, EMIRATES 22:00 a/p Schiphol 12:00, (+1 day) a/p Charles De Gaulle
in way 14 h
14 h
~ 3 500 руб
everyday
Road Feeder, SINGAPORE AIRLINES 22:00 a/p Schiphol 12:00, (+1 day) a/p Charles De Gaulle
in way 14 h
14 h
~ 3 500 руб
everyday
Road Feeder, AIR FRANCE 23:30 a/p Schiphol 07:30, (+1 day) a/p Charles De Gaulle
in way 8 h
8 h
~ 3 500 руб
everyday except sat, sun
Hide routes (filter...)
Time in way
от 1 h 15 mins до 14 h
1 h 15 mins 14 h
Departure
от 00:00 до 23:30
00:00 23:30
Arrival
от 07:55 до 12:00
07:55 12:00
Distance Amsterdam - Charles De Gaulle as the crow flies = 410 km