Transport
timetables and tickets for Russian public transport

Timetables flights, trains and buses a/p Okadama → Shizuoka

To order tickets for the train Okadama - Shizuoka or buy a plane ticket please check the full schedule of flights. Of Sapporo Shizuoka daily runs 5 flights. Bus schedule of Sapporo Shizuoka is currently the system does not. At the direction of Sapporo - Shizuoka 5 airlines flying: ALL NIPPON AIRWAYS and FUJI DREAM AIRLINES. The average duration of the flight - 1 h 50 mins. The distance - in a straight line is about 942 km. To see the routes of buses and trains on the map and see the road map, press the "show map". To buy a ticket, select a flight and click the "Buy" button.

Route Departure
from Okadama
Arrival
in Shizuoka
Time in way Ticket price
Boeing 737, ALL NIPPON AIRWAYS
10:30 a/p Chitose 12:20 a/p Shizuoka
in way 1 h 50 mins
1 h 50 mins
3 300 руб
Boeing 737, ALL NIPPON AIRWAYS
10:35 a/p Chitose 12:25 a/p Shizuoka
in way 1 h 50 mins
1 h 50 mins
3 300 руб
Embraer 170, FUJI DREAM AIRLINES
14:35 a/p Okadama 16:30 a/p Shizuoka
in way 1 h 55 mins
1 h 55 mins
3 300 руб
Embraer 170, FUJI DREAM AIRLINES
16:55 a/p Okadama 18:50 a/p Shizuoka
in way 1 h 55 mins
1 h 55 mins
3 300 руб
Hide routes (filter...)
Time in way
от 1 h 50 mins до 1 h 55 mins
1 h 50 mins 1 h 55 mins
Departure
от 10:30 до 16:55
10:30 16:55
Arrival
от 12:20 до 18:50
12:20 18:50
Route Departure
from Okadama
Arrival
in Shizuoka
Time in way Ticket price
Boeing 737, ALL NIPPON AIRWAYS
10:30 a/p Chitose 12:20 a/p Shizuoka
in way 1 h 50 mins
1 h 50 mins
3 300 руб
Boeing 737, ALL NIPPON AIRWAYS
10:35 a/p Chitose 12:25 a/p Shizuoka
in way 1 h 50 mins
1 h 50 mins
3 300 руб
Embraer 170, FUJI DREAM AIRLINES
14:35 a/p Okadama 16:30 a/p Shizuoka
in way 1 h 55 mins
1 h 55 mins
3 300 руб
Embraer 170, FUJI DREAM AIRLINES
16:55 a/p Okadama 18:50 a/p Shizuoka
in way 1 h 55 mins
1 h 55 mins
3 300 руб
Hide routes (filter...)
Time in way
от 1 h 50 mins до 1 h 55 mins
1 h 50 mins 1 h 55 mins
Departure
от 10:30 до 16:55
10:30 16:55
Arrival
от 12:20 до 18:50
12:20 18:50
Distance Okadama - Shizuoka as the crow flies = 942 km