Transport
timetables and tickets for Russian public transport

Timetables flights, trains and buses Baghdad → Moscow

To order tickets for the train Baghdad - Moscow or buy a plane ticket please check the full schedule of flights. Существуют варианты проезда с пересадкой в Стамбул and Тегеран. Из Baghdad в Moscow курсирует 1 flight. На направлении Baghdad - Moscow 1 Airlines flying: IRAQI AIRWAYS. Средняя продолжительность авиарейса – 4 h. Расстояние Baghdad - Moscow по прямой составляет 2551 km. To see the routes of buses and trains Baghdad - Moscow on the map and see the road map, press the "show map". To buy a ticket, select a flight and click the "Buy" button.

Route Departure
from Baghdad
Arrival
in Moscow
Time in way Ticket price
Cамый удобный
Boeing 737, IRAQI AIRWAYS
09:00 a/p Baghdad 13:00 a/p Vnukovo
in way 4 h
4 h
~ 8 900 руб
wed, sun
plane
IR-5300
plane
SU-513
22:35 a/p Baghdad 08:00, (+1 day) a/p Sheremetyevo
in way 9 h 25 mins
9 h 25 mins
include transfer 3 h 55 mins
~ 13 000 руб
plane
IA-223
plane
SU-2133
11:05 a/p Baghdad 21:00 a/p Sheremetyevo
in way 9 h 55 mins
9 h 55 mins
include transfer 3 h 20 mins
~ 13 000 руб
plane
TK-803
plane
SU-2131
05:55 a/p Baghdad 16:00 a/p Sheremetyevo
in way 10 h 5 mins
10 h 5 mins
include transfer 3 h 5 mins
~ 13 000 руб
plane
TK-307
plane
SU-2133
10:35 a/p Baghdad 21:00 a/p Sheremetyevo
in way 10 h 25 mins
10 h 25 mins
include transfer 3 h 25 mins
~ 13 000 руб
plane
TK-307
plane
SU-2281
14:55 a/p Baghdad 01:25, (+1 day) a/p Sheremetyevo
in way 10 h 30 mins
10 h 30 mins
include transfer 3 h 45 mins
~ 13 000 руб
plane
TK-803
plane
SU-2137
07:30 a/p Baghdad 18:25 a/p Sheremetyevo
in way 10 h 55 mins
10 h 55 mins
include transfer 3 h 55 mins
~ 13 000 руб
plane
TK-6445
plane
TK-413
23:35 a/p Baghdad 10:40, (+1 day) a/p Vnukovo
in way 11 h 5 mins
11 h 5 mins
include transfer 5 h 20 mins
~ 13 000 руб
plane
TK-803
plane
SU-2137
07:15 a/p Baghdad 18:25 a/p Sheremetyevo
in way 11 h 10 mins
11 h 10 mins
include transfer 4 h 20 mins
~ 13 000 руб
plane
TK-803
plane
SU-2131
07:30 a/p Baghdad 18:40 a/p Sheremetyevo
in way 11 h 10 mins
11 h 10 mins
include transfer 3 h 55 mins
~ 13 000 руб
plane
TK-803
plane
SU-2131
07:15 a/p Baghdad 18:40 a/p Sheremetyevo
in way 11 h 25 mins
11 h 25 mins
include transfer 4 h 20 mins
~ 13 000 руб
plane
TK-6535
plane
SU-2133
10:35 a/p Baghdad 22:25 a/p Sheremetyevo
in way 11 h 50 mins
11 h 50 mins
include transfer 5 h 20 mins
~ 13 000 руб
plane
TK-6449
plane
SU-2139
11:05 a/p Baghdad 23:15 a/p Sheremetyevo
in way 12 h 10 mins
12 h 10 mins
include transfer 5 h 25 mins
~ 13 000 руб
plane
UD-161
plane
TK-6340
22:00 a/p Baghdad 10:15, (+1 day) a/p Vnukovo
in way 12 h 15 mins
12 h 15 mins
include transfer 6 h 30 mins
~ 13 000 руб
plane
TK-6383
plane
SU-2139
10:55 a/p Baghdad 23:15 a/p Sheremetyevo
in way 12 h 20 mins
12 h 20 mins
include transfer 5 h 45 mins
~ 13 000 руб
plane
PC-657
plane
SU-2131
03:25 a/p Baghdad 16:00 a/p Sheremetyevo
in way 12 h 35 mins
12 h 35 mins
include transfer 6 h 5 mins
~ 13 000 руб
plane
PC-657
plane
SU-2131
03:20 a/p Baghdad 16:00 a/p Sheremetyevo
in way 12 h 40 mins
12 h 40 mins
include transfer 6 h 10 mins
~ 13 000 руб
plane
TK-7693
plane
SU-2131
03:20 a/p Baghdad 16:00 a/p Sheremetyevo
in way 12 h 40 mins
12 h 40 mins
include transfer 6 h 10 mins
~ 13 000 руб
plane
TK-7693
plane
SU-2135
17:35 a/p Baghdad 06:15, (+1 day) a/p Sheremetyevo
in way 12 h 40 mins
12 h 40 mins
include transfer 6 h
~ 13 000 руб
plane
TK-6535
plane
SU-2139
10:35 a/p Baghdad 23:15 a/p Sheremetyevo
in way 12 h 40 mins
12 h 40 mins
include transfer 5 h 55 mins
~ 13 000 руб
plane
PC-659
plane
SU-2137
02:55 a/p Baghdad 15:40 a/p Sheremetyevo
in way 12 h 45 mins
12 h 45 mins
include transfer 6 h 5 mins
~ 13 000 руб
plane
UD-167
plane
SU-2139
10:00 a/p Baghdad 23:15 a/p Sheremetyevo
in way 13 h 15 mins
13 h 15 mins
include transfer 6 h 25 mins
~ 13 000 руб
plane
UD-167
plane
SU-2281
12:10 a/p Baghdad 01:25, (+1 day) a/p Sheremetyevo
in way 13 h 15 mins
13 h 15 mins
include transfer 6 h 40 mins
~ 13 000 руб
plane
TK-7695
plane
SU-2137
05:00 a/p Baghdad 18:25 a/p Sheremetyevo
in way 13 h 25 mins
13 h 25 mins
include transfer 6 h 45 mins
~ 13 000 руб
plane
TK-7695
plane
SU-2131
05:00 a/p Baghdad 18:40 a/p Sheremetyevo
in way 13 h 40 mins
13 h 40 mins
include transfer 6 h 45 mins
~ 13 000 руб
plane
UD-167
plane
TK-411
12:10 a/p Baghdad 01:55, (+1 day) a/p Vnukovo
in way 13 h 45 mins
13 h 45 mins
include transfer 7 h 55 mins
~ 13 000 руб
plane
UD-167
plane
SU-2281
11:30 a/p Baghdad 01:25, (+1 day) a/p Sheremetyevo
in way 13 h 55 mins
13 h 55 mins
include transfer 7 h 20 mins
~ 13 000 руб
plane
TK-303
plane
DP-884
03:15 a/p Baghdad 17:15 a/p Vnukovo
in way 14 h
14 h
include transfer 7 h 20 mins
~ 13 000 руб
plane
TK-7695
plane
TK-415
05:00 a/p Baghdad 19:05 a/p Vnukovo
in way 14 h 5 mins
14 h 5 mins
include transfer 8 h 20 mins
~ 13 000 руб
plane
UD-167
plane
SU-2281
11:10 a/p Baghdad 01:25, (+1 day) a/p Sheremetyevo
in way 14 h 15 mins
14 h 15 mins
include transfer 7 h 40 mins
~ 13 000 руб
plane
UD-167
plane
TK-411
11:30 a/p Baghdad 01:55, (+1 day) a/p Vnukovo
in way 14 h 25 mins
14 h 25 mins
include transfer 8 h 35 mins
~ 13 000 руб
plane
TK-7693
plane
SU-2137
04:00 a/p Baghdad 18:25 a/p Sheremetyevo
in way 14 h 25 mins
14 h 25 mins
include transfer 7 h 40 mins
~ 13 000 руб
plane
TK-7693
plane
SU-2131
04:00 a/p Baghdad 18:40 a/p Sheremetyevo
in way 14 h 40 mins
14 h 40 mins
include transfer 7 h 40 mins
~ 13 000 руб
plane
UD-167
plane
TK-411
11:10 a/p Baghdad 01:55, (+1 day) a/p Vnukovo
in way 14 h 45 mins
14 h 45 mins
include transfer 8 h 55 mins
~ 13 000 руб
plane
TK-7695
plane
TK-415
05:00 a/p Baghdad 19:50 a/p Vnukovo
in way 14 h 50 mins
14 h 50 mins
include transfer 8 h 50 mins
~ 13 000 руб
plane
TK-303
plane
DP-884
01:50 a/p Baghdad 17:15 a/p Vnukovo
in way 15 h 25 mins
15 h 25 mins
include transfer 8 h 55 mins
~ 13 000 руб
plane
IA-1111
plane
SU-513
07:00 a/p Baghdad 05:55, (+1 day) a/p Sheremetyevo
in way 22 h 55 mins
22 h 55 mins
include transfer 18 h 30 mins
~ 13 000 руб
plane
IA-1111
plane
SU-513
07:00 a/p Baghdad 05:55, (+1 day) a/p Sheremetyevo
in way 22 h 55 mins
22 h 55 mins
include transfer 17 h 30 mins
~ 14 000 руб
plane
TK-303
plane
TK-419
01:50 a/p Baghdad 03:25, (+1 day) a/p Vnukovo
in way 1 day 1 h 35 mins
1 day 1 h 35 mins
include transfer 19 h 25 mins
~ 13 000 руб
plane
TK-303
plane
SU-2139
01:50 a/p Baghdad 04:05, (+1 day) a/p Sheremetyevo
in way 1 day 2 h 15 mins
1 day 2 h 15 mins
include transfer 19 h 25 mins
~ 13 000 руб
plane
IA-1111
plane
IR-743
07:00 a/p Baghdad 09:20, (+1 day) a/p Sheremetyevo
in way 1 day 2 h 20 mins
1 day 2 h 20 mins
include transfer 20 h 35 mins
~ 13 000 руб
plane
IA-1111
plane
W5-84
07:00 a/p Baghdad 09:30, (+1 day) a/p Vnukovo
in way 1 day 2 h 30 mins
1 day 2 h 30 mins
include transfer 22 h 15 mins
~ 13 000 руб
plane
IA-1111
plane
W5-84
07:00 a/p Baghdad 09:30, (+1 day) a/p Vnukovo
in way 1 day 2 h 30 mins
1 day 2 h 30 mins
include transfer 21 h 15 mins
~ 14 000 руб
plane
TK-303
plane
TK-419
01:50 a/p Baghdad 04:50, (+1 day) a/p Vnukovo
in way 1 day 3 h
1 day 3 h
include transfer 21 h
~ 13 000 руб
plane
TK-303
plane
SU-2135
01:50 a/p Baghdad 06:00, (+1 day) a/p Sheremetyevo
in way 1 day 4 h 10 mins
1 day 4 h 10 mins
include transfer 21 h 15 mins
~ 13 000 руб
Direct 4 h
4 h
1 change 9 h 25 mins
9 h 25 mins
9 h 25 mins
Baghdad
| на карте
Tehran
| на карте
Moscow
9 h 55 mins
Baghdad
| на карте
Istanbul
| на карте
Moscow
11 h 5 mins
Baghdad
| на карте
Istanbul
| на карте
Moscow
через
укажите другой город
Hide routes (filter...)
Ticket price
Чтобы узнать узнать цену билетов, выберите интересующий маршрут, нажмите купить и укажите дату поездки
от 8900 руб до 14000 руб
8900 руб 14000 руб
Time in way
от 4 h до 1 day 4 h 10 mins
4 h 1 day 4 h 10 mins
Departure
от 01:50 до 23:35
01:50 23:35
Arrival
от 13:00 до 10:40
13:00 10:40
Route Departure
from Baghdad
Arrival
in Moscow
Time in way Ticket price
Cамый удобный
Boeing 737, IRAQI AIRWAYS
09:00 a/p Baghdad 13:00 a/p Vnukovo
in way 4 h
4 h
~ 8 900 руб
wed, sun
Правила въезда в Russia для граждан
выбрать гражданство
не нужна виза
Въезд свободный, без заполнения миграционных карт, но паспорт иметь необходимо. На время коронавирусной пандемии въезд в РФ с туристической/гостевой целью закрыт
не нужна виза
Въезд возможен максимум на 90 дней в течение полугода, только по загранпаспорту. На время коронавирусной пандемии въезд в РФ с туристической/гостевой целью закрыт
не нужна виза
Въезд возможен максимум на 90 дней в течение полугода. На время коронавирусной пандемии въезд в РФ с туристической/гостевой целью закрыт

Distance Baghdad - Moscow as the crow flies = 2551 km