Transport
timetables and tickets for Russian public transport

Timetables flights, trains and buses a/p Francistown → a/p O.R. Tambo International

To order tickets for the train Francistown - O.R. Tambo International or buy a plane ticket please check the full schedule of flights. Существуют варианты проезда с пересадкой в Габороне. От станции Francistown в Gaborone курсирует 8 flights. Расписание автобусов от станции Francistown в Gaborone на данный момент в системе отсутствует. На направлении Francistown - Gaborone 8 airlines flying: AIR BOTSWANA. Средняя продолжительность авиарейса – 50 mins. Из Gaborone до станции O.R. Tambo International курсирует 27 flights. Расписание автобусов из Gaborone до станции O.R. Tambo International на данный момент в системе отсутствует. На направлении Gaborone - O.R. Tambo International 27 airlines flying: Airlink, AIR BOTSWANA, QATAR AIRWAYS and SOUTH AFRICAN AIRWAYS. Средняя продолжительность авиарейса – 45 mins. Расстояние Francistown - O.R. Tambo International по прямой составляет 558 km. To see the routes of buses and trains Francistown - O.R. Tambo International on the map and see the road map, press the "show map". To buy a ticket, select a flight and click the "Buy" button.

Route Departure
from Francistown
Arrival
in O.R. Tambo International
Time in way Ticket price
The most convenient
plane
BP-21
plane
SA-1776
12:05 a/p Francistown 17:55 a/p O.R. Tambo International
in way 5 h 50 mins
5 h 50 mins
include transfer 3 h 45 mins
~ 5 500 руб
plane
BP-43
plane
BP-205
07:55 a/p Francistown 13:45 a/p O.R. Tambo International
in way 5 h 50 mins
5 h 50 mins
include transfer 3 h 35 mins
~ 5 700 руб
plane
BP-21
plane
SA-1776
12:05 a/p Francistown 18:10 a/p O.R. Tambo International
in way 6 h 5 mins
6 h 5 mins
include transfer 4 h
~ 5 500 руб
plane
BP-43
plane
4Z-177
07:55 a/p Francistown 14:05 a/p O.R. Tambo International
in way 6 h 10 mins
6 h 10 mins
include transfer 4 h 5 mins
~ 5 600 руб
plane
BP-43
plane
SA-8457
07:55 a/p Francistown 14:05 a/p O.R. Tambo International
in way 6 h 10 mins
6 h 10 mins
include transfer 4 h 5 mins
~ 5 600 руб
plane
BP-21
plane
4Z-179
12:05 a/p Francistown 18:35 a/p O.R. Tambo International
in way 6 h 30 mins
6 h 30 mins
include transfer 4 h 25 mins
~ 5 600 руб
plane
BP-21
plane
SA-8459
12:05 a/p Francistown 18:35 a/p O.R. Tambo International
in way 6 h 30 mins
6 h 30 mins
include transfer 4 h 25 mins
~ 5 600 руб
plane
BP-21
plane
BP-211
12:05 a/p Francistown 18:40 a/p O.R. Tambo International
in way 6 h 35 mins
6 h 35 mins
include transfer 4 h 15 mins
~ 5 700 руб
plane
BP-43
plane
SA-8457
07:55 a/p Francistown 14:35 a/p O.R. Tambo International
in way 6 h 40 mins
6 h 40 mins
include transfer 4 h 20 mins
~ 5 500 руб
via a/p Sir Seretse Khama 5 h 50 mins
5 h 50 mins
a/p Francistown
| на карте
Gaborone
| на карте
a/p O.R. Tambo International
через
укажите другой город
Hide routes (filter...)
Ticket price
Чтобы узнать узнать цену билетов, выберите интересующий маршрут, нажмите купить и укажите дату поездки
от 5500 руб до 5700 руб
5500 руб 5700 руб
Time in way
от 5 h 50 mins до 6 h 40 mins
5 h 50 mins 6 h 40 mins
Departure
от 07:55 до 12:05
07:55 12:05
Arrival
от 13:45 до 18:40
13:45 18:40
Правила въезда в Republic of South Africa для граждан
выбрать гражданство
не нужна виза
Безвизовый въезд на 90 дней
нужна виза
Виза получается заранее в посольстве
нужна виза
Виза получается заранее в посольстве в Киеве
нужна виза
Виза получается заранее в посольстве

Distance Francistown - O.R. Tambo International as the crow flies = 558 km