Transport
timetables and tickets for Russian public transport

Timetables flights, trains and buses Busan → Seoul

To order tickets for the train Busan - Seoul or buy a plane ticket please check the full schedule of flights. Из Busan в Seoul курсирует 46 flights. Расписание автобусов из Busan в Seoul на данный момент в системе отсутствует. На направлении Busan - Seoul 46 airlines flying: KOREAN AIR, ASIANA AIRLINES, JejuAir and AIR BUSAN. Средняя продолжительность авиарейса – 50 mins. Расстояние Busan - Seoul по прямой составляет 331 km. To see the routes of buses and trains Busan - Seoul on the map and see the road map, press the "show map". To buy a ticket, select a flight and click the "Buy" button.

Route Departure
from Busan
Arrival
in Seoul
Time in way Ticket price
Airbus A320, AIR BUSAN 07:00 a/p Gimhae 07:55 a/p Gimpo International
in way 55 mins
55 mins
~ 1 800 руб
everyday except sun till 24 Oct
Airbus A320, ASIANA AIRLINES 07:00 a/p Gimhae 08:00 a/p Incheon
in way 1 h
1 h
~ 1 800 руб
everyday till 24 Oct
Boeing 737, KOREAN AIR 07:05 a/p Gimhae 08:10 a/p Incheon
in way 1 h 5 mins
1 h 5 mins
~ 1 800 руб
everyday till 24 Oct
Boeing 737, JejuAir 07:30 a/p Gimhae 08:25 a/p Gimpo International
in way 55 mins
55 mins
~ 1 800 руб
everyday till 24 Oct
Airbus A320, AIR BUSAN 08:00 a/p Gimhae 08:55 a/p Gimpo International
in way 55 mins
55 mins
~ 1 800 руб
everyday till 24 Oct
Boeing 737, KOREAN AIR 08:05 a/p Gimhae 09:10 a/p Incheon
in way 1 h 5 mins
1 h 5 mins
~ 1 800 руб
tue, sun till 20 Oct
223, KOREAN AIR 08:40 a/p Gimhae 09:40 a/p Gimpo International
in way 1 h
1 h
~ 1 800 руб
everyday except sat till 23 Oct
The fastest
Airbus A320, AIR BUSAN
09:00 a/p Gimhae 09:55 a/p Gimpo International
in way 55 mins
55 mins
~ 1 800 руб
everyday till 24 Oct
Road Feeder, KOREAN AIR 09:00 a/p Gimhae 18:00 a/p Incheon
in way 9 h
9 h
~ 1 800 руб
everyday
223, KOREAN AIR 09:40 a/p Gimhae 10:40 a/p Gimpo International
in way 1 h
1 h
~ 1 800 руб
everyday till 24 Oct
Airbus A320, AIR BUSAN 10:00 a/p Gimhae 10:55 a/p Gimpo International
in way 55 mins
55 mins
~ 1 800 руб
everyday till 24 Oct
223, KOREAN AIR 10:40 a/p Gimhae 11:40 a/p Gimpo International
in way 1 h
1 h
~ 1 800 руб
everyday except sun till 24 Oct
Boeing 737, KOREAN AIR 10:50 a/p Gimhae 11:55 a/p Incheon
in way 1 h 5 mins
1 h 5 mins
~ 1 800 руб
everyday till 23 Oct
Airbus A320, AIR BUSAN 11:00 a/p Gimhae 11:55 a/p Gimpo International
in way 55 mins
55 mins
~ 1 800 руб
everyday till 24 Oct
223, KOREAN AIR 11:55 a/p Gimhae 12:55 a/p Gimpo International
in way 1 h
1 h
~ 1 800 руб
everyday till 24 Oct
223, KOREAN AIR 12:55 a/p Gimhae 13:55 a/p Gimpo International
in way 1 h
1 h
~ 1 800 руб
everyday till 24 Oct
Airbus A320, AIR BUSAN 13:00 a/p Gimhae 13:55 a/p Gimpo International
in way 55 mins
55 mins
~ 1 800 руб
everyday till 24 Oct
Boeing 737, KOREAN AIR 13:30 a/p Gimhae 14:35 a/p Incheon
in way 1 h 5 mins
1 h 5 mins
~ 1 800 руб
from 14 Aug mon, wed, fri, sat till 17 Oct
223, KOREAN AIR 13:55 a/p Gimhae 14:55 a/p Gimpo International
in way 1 h
1 h
~ 1 800 руб
everyday till 24 Oct
Airbus A320, AIR BUSAN 14:00 a/p Gimhae 14:55 a/p Gimpo International
in way 55 mins
55 mins
~ 1 800 руб
everyday till 24 Oct
Airbus A320, AIR BUSAN 15:00 a/p Gimhae 15:55 a/p Gimpo International
in way 55 mins
55 mins
~ 1 800 руб
everyday till 24 Oct
223, KOREAN AIR 15:40 a/p Gimhae 16:40 a/p Gimpo International
in way 1 h
1 h
~ 1 800 руб
everyday till 24 Oct
Airbus A320, AIR BUSAN 16:00 a/p Gimhae 16:55 a/p Gimpo International
in way 55 mins
55 mins
~ 1 800 руб
everyday till 24 Oct
Airbus A321, ASIANA AIRLINES 16:00 a/p Gimhae 17:00 a/p Incheon
in way 1 h
1 h
~ 1 800 руб
monday
Airbus A321, ASIANA AIRLINES 16:00 a/p Gimhae 17:05 a/p Incheon
in way 1 h 5 mins
1 h 5 mins
~ 1 800 руб
everyday except mon
Boeing 737, KOREAN AIR 16:30 a/p Gimhae 17:35 a/p Incheon
in way 1 h 5 mins
1 h 5 mins
~ 1 800 руб
everyday till 23 Oct
223, KOREAN AIR 16:40 a/p Gimhae 17:40 a/p Gimpo International
in way 1 h
1 h
~ 1 800 руб
everyday till 23 Oct
Airbus A320, AIR BUSAN 17:00 a/p Gimhae 17:55 a/p Gimpo International
in way 55 mins
55 mins
~ 1 800 руб
everyday till 24 Oct
Road Feeder, KOREAN AIR 17:30 a/p Gimhae 00:30, (+1 day) a/p Incheon
in way 7 h
7 h
~ 1 800 руб
everyday
223, KOREAN AIR 17:40 a/p Gimhae 18:40 a/p Gimpo International
in way 1 h
1 h
~ 1 800 руб
everyday except sat till 23 Oct
Airbus A320, AIR BUSAN 18:00 a/p Gimhae 18:55 a/p Gimpo International
in way 55 mins
55 mins
~ 1 800 руб
everyday till 24 Oct
223, KOREAN AIR 18:55 a/p Gimhae 19:55 a/p Gimpo International
in way 1 h
1 h
~ 1 800 руб
everyday till 24 Oct
Airbus A321, AIR BUSAN 19:00 a/p Gimhae 19:55 a/p Gimpo International
in way 55 mins
55 mins
~ 1 800 руб
everyday till 24 Oct
Boeing 737, JejuAir 19:30 a/p Gimhae 20:25 a/p Gimpo International
in way 55 mins
55 mins
~ 1 800 руб
everyday till 23 Oct
223, KOREAN AIR 19:55 a/p Gimhae 20:55 a/p Gimpo International
in way 1 h
1 h
~ 1 800 руб
everyday till 24 Oct
Airbus A321, AIR BUSAN 20:00 a/p Gimhae 20:55 a/p Gimpo International
in way 55 mins
55 mins
~ 1 800 руб
everyday till 24 Oct
223, KOREAN AIR 20:55 a/p Gimhae 21:55 a/p Gimpo International
in way 1 h
1 h
~ 1 800 руб
everyday till 24 Oct
Airbus A320, AIR BUSAN 21:00 a/p Gimhae 21:55 a/p Gimpo International
in way 55 mins
55 mins
~ 1 800 руб
everyday till 24 Oct
Road Feeder, KOREAN AIR 21:00 a/p Gimhae 05:00, (+1 day) a/p Incheon
in way 8 h
8 h
~ 1 800 руб
everyday except sun
Airbus A321, AIR BUSAN 21:30 a/p Gimhae 22:25 a/p Gimpo International
in way 55 mins
55 mins
~ 1 800 руб
fri, sun till 23 Oct
Hide routes (filter...)
Route Departure
from Busan
Arrival
in Seoul
Time in way Ticket price
Airbus A320, AIR BUSAN 07:00 a/p Gimhae 07:55 a/p Gimpo International
in way 55 mins
55 mins
~ 1 800 руб
everyday except sun till 24 Oct
Airbus A320, ASIANA AIRLINES 07:00 a/p Gimhae 08:00 a/p Incheon
in way 1 h
1 h
~ 1 800 руб
everyday till 24 Oct
Boeing 737, KOREAN AIR 07:05 a/p Gimhae 08:10 a/p Incheon
in way 1 h 5 mins
1 h 5 mins
~ 1 800 руб
everyday till 24 Oct
Boeing 737, JejuAir 07:30 a/p Gimhae 08:25 a/p Gimpo International
in way 55 mins
55 mins
~ 1 800 руб
everyday till 24 Oct
Airbus A320, AIR BUSAN 08:00 a/p Gimhae 08:55 a/p Gimpo International
in way 55 mins
55 mins
~ 1 800 руб
everyday till 24 Oct
Boeing 737, KOREAN AIR 08:05 a/p Gimhae 09:10 a/p Incheon
in way 1 h 5 mins
1 h 5 mins
~ 1 800 руб
tue, sun till 20 Oct
223, KOREAN AIR 08:40 a/p Gimhae 09:40 a/p Gimpo International
in way 1 h
1 h
~ 1 800 руб
everyday except sat till 23 Oct
The fastest
Airbus A320, AIR BUSAN
09:00 a/p Gimhae 09:55 a/p Gimpo International
in way 55 mins
55 mins
~ 1 800 руб
everyday till 24 Oct
Road Feeder, KOREAN AIR 09:00 a/p Gimhae 18:00 a/p Incheon
in way 9 h
9 h
~ 1 800 руб
everyday
223, KOREAN AIR 09:40 a/p Gimhae 10:40 a/p Gimpo International
in way 1 h
1 h
~ 1 800 руб
everyday till 24 Oct
Airbus A320, AIR BUSAN 10:00 a/p Gimhae 10:55 a/p Gimpo International
in way 55 mins
55 mins
~ 1 800 руб
everyday till 24 Oct
223, KOREAN AIR 10:40 a/p Gimhae 11:40 a/p Gimpo International
in way 1 h
1 h
~ 1 800 руб
everyday except sun till 24 Oct
Boeing 737, KOREAN AIR 10:50 a/p Gimhae 11:55 a/p Incheon
in way 1 h 5 mins
1 h 5 mins
~ 1 800 руб
everyday till 23 Oct
Airbus A320, AIR BUSAN 11:00 a/p Gimhae 11:55 a/p Gimpo International
in way 55 mins
55 mins
~ 1 800 руб
everyday till 24 Oct
223, KOREAN AIR 11:55 a/p Gimhae 12:55 a/p Gimpo International
in way 1 h
1 h
~ 1 800 руб
everyday till 24 Oct
223, KOREAN AIR 12:55 a/p Gimhae 13:55 a/p Gimpo International
in way 1 h
1 h
~ 1 800 руб
everyday till 24 Oct
Airbus A320, AIR BUSAN 13:00 a/p Gimhae 13:55 a/p Gimpo International
in way 55 mins
55 mins
~ 1 800 руб
everyday till 24 Oct
Boeing 737, KOREAN AIR 13:30 a/p Gimhae 14:35 a/p Incheon
in way 1 h 5 mins
1 h 5 mins
~ 1 800 руб
from 14 Aug mon, wed, fri, sat till 17 Oct
223, KOREAN AIR 13:55 a/p Gimhae 14:55 a/p Gimpo International
in way 1 h
1 h
~ 1 800 руб
everyday till 24 Oct
Airbus A320, AIR BUSAN 14:00 a/p Gimhae 14:55 a/p Gimpo International
in way 55 mins
55 mins
~ 1 800 руб
everyday till 24 Oct
Airbus A320, AIR BUSAN 15:00 a/p Gimhae 15:55 a/p Gimpo International
in way 55 mins
55 mins
~ 1 800 руб
everyday till 24 Oct
223, KOREAN AIR 15:40 a/p Gimhae 16:40 a/p Gimpo International
in way 1 h
1 h
~ 1 800 руб
everyday till 24 Oct
Airbus A320, AIR BUSAN 16:00 a/p Gimhae 16:55 a/p Gimpo International
in way 55 mins
55 mins
~ 1 800 руб
everyday till 24 Oct
Airbus A321, ASIANA AIRLINES 16:00 a/p Gimhae 17:00 a/p Incheon
in way 1 h
1 h
~ 1 800 руб
monday
Airbus A321, ASIANA AIRLINES 16:00 a/p Gimhae 17:05 a/p Incheon
in way 1 h 5 mins
1 h 5 mins
~ 1 800 руб
everyday except mon
Boeing 737, KOREAN AIR 16:30 a/p Gimhae 17:35 a/p Incheon
in way 1 h 5 mins
1 h 5 mins
~ 1 800 руб
everyday till 23 Oct
223, KOREAN AIR 16:40 a/p Gimhae 17:40 a/p Gimpo International
in way 1 h
1 h
~ 1 800 руб
everyday till 23 Oct
Airbus A320, AIR BUSAN 17:00 a/p Gimhae 17:55 a/p Gimpo International
in way 55 mins
55 mins
~ 1 800 руб
everyday till 24 Oct
Road Feeder, KOREAN AIR 17:30 a/p Gimhae 00:30, (+1 day) a/p Incheon
in way 7 h
7 h
~ 1 800 руб
everyday
223, KOREAN AIR 17:40 a/p Gimhae 18:40 a/p Gimpo International
in way 1 h
1 h
~ 1 800 руб
everyday except sat till 23 Oct
Airbus A320, AIR BUSAN 18:00 a/p Gimhae 18:55 a/p Gimpo International
in way 55 mins
55 mins
~ 1 800 руб
everyday till 24 Oct
223, KOREAN AIR 18:55 a/p Gimhae 19:55 a/p Gimpo International
in way 1 h
1 h
~ 1 800 руб
everyday till 24 Oct
Airbus A321, AIR BUSAN 19:00 a/p Gimhae 19:55 a/p Gimpo International
in way 55 mins
55 mins
~ 1 800 руб
everyday till 24 Oct
Boeing 737, JejuAir 19:30 a/p Gimhae 20:25 a/p Gimpo International
in way 55 mins
55 mins
~ 1 800 руб
everyday till 23 Oct
223, KOREAN AIR 19:55 a/p Gimhae 20:55 a/p Gimpo International
in way 1 h
1 h
~ 1 800 руб
everyday till 24 Oct
Airbus A321, AIR BUSAN 20:00 a/p Gimhae 20:55 a/p Gimpo International
in way 55 mins
55 mins
~ 1 800 руб
everyday till 24 Oct
223, KOREAN AIR 20:55 a/p Gimhae 21:55 a/p Gimpo International
in way 1 h
1 h
~ 1 800 руб
everyday till 24 Oct
Airbus A320, AIR BUSAN 21:00 a/p Gimhae 21:55 a/p Gimpo International
in way 55 mins
55 mins
~ 1 800 руб
everyday till 24 Oct
Road Feeder, KOREAN AIR 21:00 a/p Gimhae 05:00, (+1 day) a/p Incheon
in way 8 h
8 h
~ 1 800 руб
everyday except sun
Airbus A321, AIR BUSAN 21:30 a/p Gimhae 22:25 a/p Gimpo International
in way 55 mins
55 mins
~ 1 800 руб
fri, sun till 23 Oct
Hide routes (filter...)
Distance Busan - Seoul as the crow flies = 331 km