Transport
timetables and tickets for Russian public transport

Timetables flights, trains and buses Xian → Zhengzhou

To order tickets for the train Xian - Zhengzhou or buy a plane ticket please check the full schedule of flights. Из Xian в Zhengzhou курсирует 27 trains. Расписание автобусов из Xian в Zhengzhou на данный момент в системе отсутствует. Средняя продолжительность поездки на поезде из Xian в Zhengzhou составляет 4 h 47 mins. Расстояние Xian - Zhengzhou по прямой составляет 437 km. To see the routes of buses and trains Xian - Zhengzhou on the map and see the road map, press the "show map". To buy a ticket, select a flight and click the "Buy" button.

Route Departure
from Xian
Arrival
in Zhengzhou
Time in way Ticket price
fast train, CR
06:45 st. Xian 14:20 st. Zhengzhou
in way 7 h 35 mins
7 h 35 mins
~ 1 300 руб
everyday
fast train, CR
07:01 st. Xian 13:37 st. Zhengzhou
in way 6 h 36 mins
6 h 36 mins
~ 1 300 руб
everyday
fast train, CR
07:50 trm. Xi'an North 10:11 trm. Zhengzhou East
in way 2 h 21 mins
2 h 21 mins
~ 1 200 руб
everyday
fast train, CR
08:00 trm. Xi'an North 10:22 trm. Zhengzhou East
in way 2 h 22 mins
2 h 22 mins
~ 1 200 руб
everyday
fast train, CR
08:07 st. Xian 15:03 st. Zhengzhou
in way 6 h 56 mins
6 h 56 mins
~ 1 300 руб
everyday
fast train, CR
08:50 trm. Xi'an North 11:19 trm. Zhengzhou East
in way 2 h 29 mins
2 h 29 mins
~ 1 200 руб
everyday
Cамый удобный
fast train, CR
09:50 trm. Xi'an North 11:50 st. Zhengzhou
in way 2 h
2 h
~ 1 200 руб
everyday
fast train, CR
10:05 trm. Xi'an North 12:25 trm. Zhengzhou East
in way 2 h 20 mins
2 h 20 mins
~ 1 200 руб
everyday
fast train, CR
10:30 trm. Xi'an North 13:25 trm. Zhengzhou East
in way 2 h 55 mins
2 h 55 mins
~ 1 200 руб
everyday
fast train, CR
10:45 trm. Xi'an North 13:15 st. Zhengzhou
in way 2 h 30 mins
2 h 30 mins
~ 1 200 руб
everyday
fast train, CR
11:20 trm. Xi'an North 13:43 st. Zhengzhou
in way 2 h 23 mins
2 h 23 mins
~ 1 200 руб
everyday
fast train, CR
11:35 trm. Xi'an North 14:04 trm. Zhengzhou East
in way 2 h 29 mins
2 h 29 mins
~ 1 200 руб
everyday
fast train, CR
12:20 trm. Xi'an North 14:49 st. Zhengzhou
in way 2 h 29 mins
2 h 29 mins
~ 1 200 руб
everyday
fast train, CR
13:00 trm. Xi'an North 15:28 st. Zhengzhou
in way 2 h 28 mins
2 h 28 mins
~ 1 200 руб
everyday
fast train, CR
13:45 trm. Xi'an North 16:14 trm. Zhengzhou East
in way 2 h 29 mins
2 h 29 mins
~ 1 200 руб
everyday
fast train, CR
14:40 trm. Xi'an North 17:18 trm. Zhengzhou East
in way 2 h 38 mins
2 h 38 mins
~ 1 200 руб
everyday
fast train, CR
15:05 trm. Xi'an North 17:27 st. Zhengzhou
in way 2 h 22 mins
2 h 22 mins
~ 1 200 руб
everyday
fast train, CR
15:30 trm. Xi'an North 17:58 trm. Zhengzhou East
in way 2 h 28 mins
2 h 28 mins
~ 1 200 руб
everyday
fast train, CR
16:03 trm. Xi'an North 18:17 trm. Zhengzhou East
in way 2 h 14 mins
2 h 14 mins
~ 1 200 руб
everyday
fast train, CR
17:55 trm. Xi'an North 20:06 trm. Zhengzhou East
in way 2 h 11 mins
2 h 11 mins
~ 1 200 руб
everyday
fast train, CR
18:24 st. Xian 00:50, (+1 day) st. Zhengzhou
in way 6 h 26 mins
6 h 26 mins
~ 1 200 руб
everyday
fast train, CR
18:52 st. Xian 02:26, (+1 day) st. Zhengzhou
in way 7 h 34 mins
7 h 34 mins
~ 1 300 руб
everyday
fast train, CR
20:56 trm. Xi'an North 23:44 st. Zhengzhou
in way 2 h 48 mins
2 h 48 mins
~ 1 200 руб
everyday
fast train, CR
20:58 st. Xian 02:45, (+1 day) st. Zhengzhou
in way 5 h 47 mins
5 h 47 mins
~ 1 200 руб
everyday
fast train, CR
21:33 st. Xian 04:42, (+1 day) st. Zhengzhou
in way 7 h 9 mins
7 h 9 mins
~ 1 300 руб
everyday
fast train, CR
21:40 st. Xian 03:25, (+1 day) st. Zhengzhou
in way 5 h 45 mins
5 h 45 mins
~ 1 200 руб
everyday
fast train, CR
22:10 st. Xian 05:15, (+1 day) st. Zhengzhou
in way 7 h 5 mins
7 h 5 mins
~ 1 300 руб
everyday
Hide routes (filter...)
Ticket price
Чтобы узнать узнать цену билетов, выберите интересующий маршрут, нажмите купить и укажите дату поездки
от 1200 руб до 1300 руб
1200 руб 1300 руб
Time in way
от 2 h до 7 h 35 mins
2 h 7 h 35 mins
Departure
от 06:45 до 22:10
06:45 22:10
Arrival
от 10:11 до 05:15
10:11 05:15
Route Departure
from Xian
Arrival
in Zhengzhou
Time in way Ticket price
fast train, CR
06:45 st. Xian 14:20 st. Zhengzhou
in way 7 h 35 mins
7 h 35 mins
~ 1 300 руб
everyday
fast train, CR
07:01 st. Xian 13:37 st. Zhengzhou
in way 6 h 36 mins
6 h 36 mins
~ 1 300 руб
everyday
fast train, CR
07:50 trm. Xi'an North 10:11 trm. Zhengzhou East
in way 2 h 21 mins
2 h 21 mins
~ 1 200 руб
everyday
fast train, CR
08:00 trm. Xi'an North 10:22 trm. Zhengzhou East
in way 2 h 22 mins
2 h 22 mins
~ 1 200 руб
everyday
fast train, CR
08:07 st. Xian 15:03 st. Zhengzhou
in way 6 h 56 mins
6 h 56 mins
~ 1 300 руб
everyday
fast train, CR
08:50 trm. Xi'an North 11:19 trm. Zhengzhou East
in way 2 h 29 mins
2 h 29 mins
~ 1 200 руб
everyday
Cамый удобный
fast train, CR
09:50 trm. Xi'an North 11:50 st. Zhengzhou
in way 2 h
2 h
~ 1 200 руб
everyday
fast train, CR
10:05 trm. Xi'an North 12:25 trm. Zhengzhou East
in way 2 h 20 mins
2 h 20 mins
~ 1 200 руб
everyday
fast train, CR
10:30 trm. Xi'an North 13:25 trm. Zhengzhou East
in way 2 h 55 mins
2 h 55 mins
~ 1 200 руб
everyday
fast train, CR
10:45 trm. Xi'an North 13:15 st. Zhengzhou
in way 2 h 30 mins
2 h 30 mins
~ 1 200 руб
everyday
fast train, CR
11:20 trm. Xi'an North 13:43 st. Zhengzhou
in way 2 h 23 mins
2 h 23 mins
~ 1 200 руб
everyday
fast train, CR
11:35 trm. Xi'an North 14:04 trm. Zhengzhou East
in way 2 h 29 mins
2 h 29 mins
~ 1 200 руб
everyday
fast train, CR
12:20 trm. Xi'an North 14:49 st. Zhengzhou
in way 2 h 29 mins
2 h 29 mins
~ 1 200 руб
everyday
fast train, CR
13:00 trm. Xi'an North 15:28 st. Zhengzhou
in way 2 h 28 mins
2 h 28 mins
~ 1 200 руб
everyday
fast train, CR
13:45 trm. Xi'an North 16:14 trm. Zhengzhou East
in way 2 h 29 mins
2 h 29 mins
~ 1 200 руб
everyday
fast train, CR
14:40 trm. Xi'an North 17:18 trm. Zhengzhou East
in way 2 h 38 mins
2 h 38 mins
~ 1 200 руб
everyday
fast train, CR
15:05 trm. Xi'an North 17:27 st. Zhengzhou
in way 2 h 22 mins
2 h 22 mins
~ 1 200 руб
everyday
fast train, CR
15:30 trm. Xi'an North 17:58 trm. Zhengzhou East
in way 2 h 28 mins
2 h 28 mins
~ 1 200 руб
everyday
fast train, CR
16:03 trm. Xi'an North 18:17 trm. Zhengzhou East
in way 2 h 14 mins
2 h 14 mins
~ 1 200 руб
everyday
fast train, CR
17:55 trm. Xi'an North 20:06 trm. Zhengzhou East
in way 2 h 11 mins
2 h 11 mins
~ 1 200 руб
everyday
fast train, CR
18:24 st. Xian 00:50, (+1 day) st. Zhengzhou
in way 6 h 26 mins
6 h 26 mins
~ 1 200 руб
everyday
fast train, CR
18:52 st. Xian 02:26, (+1 day) st. Zhengzhou
in way 7 h 34 mins
7 h 34 mins
~ 1 300 руб
everyday
fast train, CR
20:56 trm. Xi'an North 23:44 st. Zhengzhou
in way 2 h 48 mins
2 h 48 mins
~ 1 200 руб
everyday
fast train, CR
20:58 st. Xian 02:45, (+1 day) st. Zhengzhou
in way 5 h 47 mins
5 h 47 mins
~ 1 200 руб
everyday
fast train, CR
21:33 st. Xian 04:42, (+1 day) st. Zhengzhou
in way 7 h 9 mins
7 h 9 mins
~ 1 300 руб
everyday
fast train, CR
21:40 st. Xian 03:25, (+1 day) st. Zhengzhou
in way 5 h 45 mins
5 h 45 mins
~ 1 200 руб
everyday
fast train, CR
22:10 st. Xian 05:15, (+1 day) st. Zhengzhou
in way 7 h 5 mins
7 h 5 mins
~ 1 300 руб
everyday
Hide routes (filter...)
Ticket price
Чтобы узнать узнать цену билетов, выберите интересующий маршрут, нажмите купить и укажите дату поездки
от 1200 руб до 1300 руб
1200 руб 1300 руб
Time in way
от 2 h до 7 h 35 mins
2 h 7 h 35 mins
Departure
от 06:45 до 22:10
06:45 22:10
Arrival
от 10:11 до 05:15
10:11 05:15
Distance Xian - Zhengzhou as the crow flies = 437 km (по ж/д = 505 km )