Transport
timetables and tickets for Russian public transport

Timetables flights, trains and buses Atlanta → New York

To order tickets for the train Atlanta - New York or buy a plane ticket please check the full schedule of flights. Из Atlanta в New York курсирует 234 flight. Расписание автобусов из Atlanta в New York на данный момент в системе отсутствует. На направлении Atlanta - New York 234 airlines flying: JETBLUE AIRWAYS CORPORATION, DELTA AIR LINES, ETIHAD AIRWAYS, KOREAN AIR, LUFTHANSA GERMAN AIRLINES, SAUDI ARABIAN AIRLINES, AIR CANADA, FRONTIER AIRLINES, SPIRIT AIRLINES, UNITED AIRLINES, AMERICAN AIRLINES and SOUTHWEST AIRLINES. Средняя продолжительность авиарейса – 2 h. Расстояние Atlanta - New York по прямой составляет 1202 km. To see the routes of buses and trains Atlanta - New York on the map and see the road map, press the "show map". To buy a ticket, select a flight and click the "Buy" button.

Route Departure
from Atlanta
Arrival
in New York
Time in way Ticket price
Douglas MD11, LUFTHANSA GERMAN AIRLINES 00:20 a/p Hartsfield Jackson ATL 02:40 a/p John F Kennedy international
in way 2 h 20 mins
2 h 20 mins
~ 4 000 руб
wednesday till 21 Oct
Boeing 777, LUFTHANSA GERMAN AIRLINES 00:20 a/p Hartsfield Jackson ATL 02:40 a/p John F Kennedy international
in way 2 h 20 mins
2 h 20 mins
~ 4 000 руб
wednesday till 21 Oct
Douglas MD88, DELTA AIR LINES 06:00 a/p Hartsfield Jackson ATL 08:09 a/p La Guardia
in way 2 h 9 mins
2 h 9 mins
~ 4 000 руб
from 1 Oct everyday except sat, sun till 23 Oct
Boeing 737, SOUTHWEST AIRLINES 06:00 a/p Hartsfield Jackson ATL 08:10 a/p La Guardia
in way 2 h 10 mins
2 h 10 mins
~ 4 000 руб
everyday except sat, sun till 7 Oct
Boeing 737, SOUTHWEST AIRLINES 06:00 a/p Hartsfield Jackson ATL 08:10 a/p La Guardia
in way 2 h 10 mins
2 h 10 mins
~ 4 000 руб
from 8 Oct everyday except sat, sun till 30 Oct
Embraer 170, UNITED AIRLINES 06:00 a/p Hartsfield Jackson ATL 08:11 a/p Newark Liberty International
in way 2 h 11 mins
2 h 11 mins
~ 4 000 руб
from 1 Oct everyday till 24 Oct
Douglas MD88, DELTA AIR LINES 06:00 a/p Hartsfield Jackson ATL 08:13 a/p La Guardia
in way 2 h 13 mins
2 h 13 mins
~ 4 000 руб
everyday except sat, sun till 14 Aug
Road Feeder, SAUDI ARABIAN AIRLINES 06:00 a/p Hartsfield Jackson ATL 11:00 a/p John F Kennedy international
in way 5 h
5 h
~ 4 000 руб
everyday
Douglas MD88, DELTA AIR LINES 06:00 a/p Hartsfield Jackson ATL 08:23 a/p La Guardia
in way 2 h 23 mins
2 h 23 mins
~ 4 400 руб
1-4, 8-11, 14-18, 21-25, 28-30 Sep
Douglas MD88, DELTA AIR LINES 06:00 a/p Hartsfield Jackson ATL 08:10 a/p La Guardia
in way 2 h 10 mins
2 h 10 mins
~ 4 800 руб
from 17 Aug everyday except sat, sun till 31 Aug
Boeing 737, UNITED AIRLINES 06:00 a/p Hartsfield Jackson ATL 08:11 a/p Newark Liberty International
in way 2 h 11 mins
2 h 11 mins
~ 4 800 руб
from 18 Aug everyday till 30 Sep
Airbus A319, UNITED AIRLINES 06:05 a/p Hartsfield Jackson ATL 08:17 a/p Newark Liberty International
in way 2 h 12 mins
2 h 12 mins
~ 4 000 руб
sunday till 16 Aug
Boeing 737, SOUTHWEST AIRLINES 06:15 a/p Hartsfield Jackson ATL 08:30 a/p La Guardia
in way 2 h 15 mins
2 h 15 mins
~ 4 900 руб
from 15 Aug saturday till 5 Sep
Airbus A319, UNITED AIRLINES 06:17 a/p Hartsfield Jackson ATL 08:29 a/p Newark Liberty International
in way 2 h 12 mins
2 h 12 mins
~ 4 000 руб
everyday except sun till 17 Aug
Airbus A320, JETBLUE AIRWAYS CORPORATION 06:20 a/p Hartsfield Jackson ATL 08:34 a/p John F Kennedy international
in way 2 h 14 mins
2 h 14 mins
~ 4 000 руб
everyday till 7 Sep
Boeing 737, SOUTHWEST AIRLINES 06:35 a/p Hartsfield Jackson ATL 08:45 a/p La Guardia
in way 2 h 10 mins
2 h 10 mins
~ 4 000 руб
from 10 Oct saturday till 24 Oct
Airbus A321, DELTA AIR LINES 06:45 a/p Hartsfield Jackson ATL 09:03 a/p La Guardia
in way 2 h 18 mins
2 h 18 mins
~ 4 000 руб
14 Aug
Airbus A321, DELTA AIR LINES 06:45 a/p Hartsfield Jackson ATL 08:59 a/p La Guardia
in way 2 h 14 mins
2 h 14 mins
~ 4 800 руб
16 Aug
Airbus A321, DELTA AIR LINES 06:45 a/p Hartsfield Jackson ATL 09:01 a/p La Guardia
in way 2 h 16 mins
2 h 16 mins
~ 4 800 руб
from 17 Aug everyday till 30 Aug
Boeing 737, SOUTHWEST AIRLINES 06:45 a/p Hartsfield Jackson ATL 14:25 a/p La Guardia
in way 7 h 40 mins
7 h 40 mins
~ 4 900 руб
from 15 Aug saturday till 5 Sep
Airbus A319, AMERICAN AIRLINES 06:48 a/p Hartsfield Jackson ATL 09:00 a/p La Guardia
in way 2 h 12 mins
2 h 12 mins
~ 4 000 руб
everyday till 17 Aug
Airbus A319, AMERICAN AIRLINES 06:59 a/p Hartsfield Jackson ATL 09:16 a/p La Guardia
in way 2 h 17 mins
2 h 17 mins
~ 4 800 руб
from 18 Aug working days till 22 Oct
Airbus A319, DELTA AIR LINES 07:00 a/p Hartsfield Jackson ATL 09:19 a/p John F Kennedy international
in way 2 h 19 mins
2 h 19 mins
~ 4 400 руб
from 1 Sep everyday till 30 Sep
Airbus A319, DELTA AIR LINES 07:09 a/p Hartsfield Jackson ATL 09:22 a/p John F Kennedy international
in way 2 h 13 mins
2 h 13 mins
~ 4 000 руб
from 1 Oct everyday till 24 Oct
Airbus A319, DELTA AIR LINES 07:09 a/p Hartsfield Jackson ATL 09:25 a/p John F Kennedy international
in way 2 h 16 mins
2 h 16 mins
~ 4 000 руб
everyday till 31 Aug
Boeing 717, DELTA AIR LINES 07:25 a/p Hartsfield Jackson ATL 09:30 a/p Newark Liberty International
in way 2 h 5 mins
2 h 5 mins
~ 4 000 руб
14 Aug
Boeing 717, DELTA AIR LINES 07:25 a/p Hartsfield Jackson ATL 09:36 a/p Newark Liberty International
in way 2 h 11 mins
2 h 11 mins
~ 4 400 руб
1-4, 7-11, 13-18, 20-25, 27-29 Sep
Boeing 717, DELTA AIR LINES 07:26 a/p Hartsfield Jackson ATL 09:33 a/p Newark Liberty International
in way 2 h 7 mins
2 h 7 mins
~ 4 000 руб
from 1 Oct everyday except sat till 23 Oct
Airbus A320, DELTA AIR LINES 07:30 a/p Hartsfield Jackson ATL 09:44 a/p La Guardia
in way 2 h 14 mins
2 h 14 mins
~ 4 000 руб
from 1 Oct everyday except sat till 23 Oct
CRJ 710, DELTA AIR LINES 07:30 a/p Hartsfield Jackson ATL 09:46 a/p Westchester County
in way 2 h 16 mins
2 h 16 mins
~ 4 000 руб
from 1 Oct everyday except sat, sun till 23 Oct
Airbus A320, DELTA AIR LINES 07:30 a/p Hartsfield Jackson ATL 09:48 a/p La Guardia
in way 2 h 18 mins
2 h 18 mins
~ 4 000 руб
everyday except sat till 31 Aug
Airbus A320, DELTA AIR LINES 07:30 a/p Hartsfield Jackson ATL 09:46 a/p La Guardia
in way 2 h 16 mins
2 h 16 mins
~ 4 400 руб
1-11, 13-18, 20-25, 27-29 Sep
CRJ 710, DELTA AIR LINES 07:31 a/p Hartsfield Jackson ATL 09:54 a/p Westchester County
in way 2 h 23 mins
2 h 23 mins
~ 4 000 руб
everyday except sat till 30 Aug
CRJ 710, DELTA AIR LINES 07:33 a/p Hartsfield Jackson ATL 09:55 a/p Westchester County
in way 2 h 22 mins
2 h 22 mins
~ 4 400 руб
1-4, 8-11, 14-18, 21-25, 28-30 Sep
Boeing 717, DELTA AIR LINES 07:33 a/p Hartsfield Jackson ATL 09:40 a/p Newark Liberty International
in way 2 h 7 mins
2 h 7 mins
~ 4 800 руб
from 17 Aug everyday except sat till 31 Aug
Airbus A320, FRONTIER AIRLINES 07:55 a/p Hartsfield Jackson ATL 10:14 a/p La Guardia
in way 2 h 19 mins
2 h 19 mins
~ 4 000 руб
everyday till 31 Oct
Boeing 737, SOUTHWEST AIRLINES 08:00 a/p Hartsfield Jackson ATL 10:15 a/p La Guardia
in way 2 h 15 mins
2 h 15 mins
~ 4 000 руб
from 12 Sep saturday till 3 Oct
Boeing 737, SOUTHWEST AIRLINES 08:05 a/p Hartsfield Jackson ATL 11:50 a/p Long Island MacArthur
in way 3 h 45 mins
3 h 45 mins
~ 4 000 руб
everyday except sat, sun till 7 Oct
Boeing 757, DELTA AIR LINES 08:17 a/p Hartsfield Jackson ATL 10:25 a/p Newark Liberty International
in way 2 h 8 mins
2 h 8 mins
~ 4 700 руб
from 22 Aug saturday till 29 Aug
Airbus A320, FRONTIER AIRLINES 08:28 a/p Hartsfield Jackson ATL 10:59 a/p Newark Liberty International
in way 2 h 31 mins
2 h 31 mins
~ 4 000 руб
everyday till 31 Oct
Airbus A320, DELTA AIR LINES 08:30 a/p Hartsfield Jackson ATL 10:43 a/p La Guardia
in way 2 h 13 mins
2 h 13 mins
~ 4 000 руб
from 1 Oct everyday till 30 Oct
Airbus A320, DELTA AIR LINES 08:30 a/p Hartsfield Jackson ATL 10:51 a/p La Guardia
in way 2 h 21 mins
2 h 21 mins
~ 4 000 руб
everyday till 31 Aug
Airbus A320, DELTA AIR LINES 08:30 a/p Hartsfield Jackson ATL 10:48 a/p La Guardia
in way 2 h 18 mins
2 h 18 mins
~ 4 400 руб
from 1 Sep everyday till 30 Sep
Boeing 737, SOUTHWEST AIRLINES 08:40 a/p Hartsfield Jackson ATL 11:00 a/p La Guardia
in way 2 h 20 mins
2 h 20 mins
~ 4 000 руб
from 8 Oct everyday except sat, sun till 30 Oct
Airbus A319, AMERICAN AIRLINES 08:45 a/p Hartsfield Jackson ATL 11:02 a/p La Guardia
in way 2 h 17 mins
2 h 17 mins
~ 4 700 руб
22, 29 Aug,
5, 12, 19, 26 Sep,
3, 10, 17 Oct
Boeing 737, SOUTHWEST AIRLINES 08:50 a/p Hartsfield Jackson ATL 11:15 a/p La Guardia
in way 2 h 25 mins
2 h 25 mins
~ 4 000 руб
everyday except sat, sun till 7 Oct
Boeing 717, DELTA AIR LINES 08:52 a/p Hartsfield Jackson ATL 10:58 a/p Newark Liberty International
in way 2 h 6 mins
2 h 6 mins
~ 4 000 руб
from 1 Oct everyday till 22 Oct
Boeing 717, DELTA AIR LINES 08:52 a/p Hartsfield Jackson ATL 11:00 a/p Newark Liberty International
in way 2 h 8 mins
2 h 8 mins
~ 4 400 руб
from 1 Sep everyday till 30 Sep
Boeing 717, DELTA AIR LINES 08:57 a/p Hartsfield Jackson ATL 11:05 a/p Newark Liberty International
in way 2 h 8 mins
2 h 8 mins
~ 4 000 руб
14, 15 Aug
Embraer 175, AMERICAN AIRLINES 08:58 a/p Hartsfield Jackson ATL 11:21 a/p La Guardia
in way 2 h 23 mins
2 h 23 mins
~ 4 000 руб
everyday except sat till 17 Aug
Airbus A320, JETBLUE AIRWAYS CORPORATION 09:00 a/p Hartsfield Jackson ATL 11:15 a/p John F Kennedy international
in way 2 h 15 mins
2 h 15 mins
~ 4 000 руб
everyday till 7 Sep
Boeing 717, DELTA AIR LINES 09:05 a/p Hartsfield Jackson ATL 11:13 a/p Newark Liberty International
in way 2 h 8 mins
2 h 8 mins
~ 4 800 руб
from 17 Aug everyday except sat till 31 Aug
Airbus A320, JETBLUE AIRWAYS CORPORATION 09:08 a/p Hartsfield Jackson ATL 11:17 a/p John F Kennedy international
in way 2 h 9 mins
2 h 9 mins
~ 4 100 руб
from 9 Sep everyday till 22 Oct
Embraer 170, UNITED AIRLINES 09:10 a/p Hartsfield Jackson ATL 11:30 a/p Newark Liberty International
in way 2 h 20 mins
2 h 20 mins
~ 4 000 руб
everyday except sat, sun till 17 Aug
Airbus A319, AMERICAN AIRLINES 09:20 a/p Hartsfield Jackson ATL 11:37 a/p La Guardia
in way 2 h 17 mins
2 h 17 mins
~ 4 600 руб
23, 30 Aug,
6, 13, 20, 27 Sep,
4, 11, 18 Oct
Embraer 175, AMERICAN AIRLINES 09:20 a/p Hartsfield Jackson ATL 11:37 a/p La Guardia
in way 2 h 17 mins
2 h 17 mins
~ 4 800 руб
from 18 Aug everyday except sat, sun till 23 Oct
Boeing 737, SOUTHWEST AIRLINES 09:20 a/p Hartsfield Jackson ATL 11:40 a/p La Guardia
in way 2 h 20 mins
2 h 20 mins
~ 4 900 руб
from 15 Aug saturday till 5 Sep
Boeing 737, SOUTHWEST AIRLINES 09:25 a/p Hartsfield Jackson ATL 14:35 a/p Long Island MacArthur
in way 5 h 10 mins
5 h 10 mins
~ 4 000 руб
from 10 Oct saturday till 24 Oct
Airbus A320, DELTA AIR LINES 09:30 a/p Hartsfield Jackson ATL 11:40 a/p La Guardia
in way 2 h 10 mins
2 h 10 mins
~ 4 000 руб
from 1 Oct everyday till 31 Oct
Airbus A320, DELTA AIR LINES 09:30 a/p Hartsfield Jackson ATL 11:47 a/p La Guardia
in way 2 h 17 mins
2 h 17 mins
~ 4 000 руб
everyday till 31 Aug
Airbus A320, DELTA AIR LINES 09:30 a/p Hartsfield Jackson ATL 11:44 a/p La Guardia
in way 2 h 14 mins
2 h 14 mins
~ 4 400 руб
from 1 Sep everyday till 30 Sep
Boeing 717, DELTA AIR LINES 09:40 a/p Hartsfield Jackson ATL 11:59 a/p Westchester County
in way 2 h 19 mins
2 h 19 mins
~ 4 000 руб
from 1 Oct everyday till 30 Oct
Boeing 717, DELTA AIR LINES 09:45 a/p Hartsfield Jackson ATL 12:08 a/p Westchester County
in way 2 h 23 mins
2 h 23 mins
~ 4 400 руб
from 1 Sep everyday till 29 Sep
Embraer 170, UNITED AIRLINES 09:45 a/p Hartsfield Jackson ATL 12:02 a/p Newark Liberty International
in way 2 h 17 mins
2 h 17 mins
~ 4 800 руб
from 18 Aug everyday till 24 Oct
Boeing 717, DELTA AIR LINES 09:49 a/p Hartsfield Jackson ATL 12:15 a/p Westchester County
in way 2 h 26 mins
2 h 26 mins
~ 4 800 руб
from 17 Aug everyday till 30 Aug
Boeing 717, DELTA AIR LINES 09:53 a/p Hartsfield Jackson ATL 12:19 a/p Westchester County
in way 2 h 26 mins
2 h 26 mins
~ 4 000 руб
14, 15 Aug
Boeing 737, DELTA AIR LINES 09:55 a/p Hartsfield Jackson ATL 12:13 a/p John F Kennedy international
in way 2 h 18 mins
2 h 18 mins
~ 4 000 руб
everyday till 31 Aug
Boeing 737, DELTA AIR LINES 09:55 a/p Hartsfield Jackson ATL 12:08 a/p John F Kennedy international
in way 2 h 13 mins
2 h 13 mins
~ 4 400 руб
from 1 Sep everyday till 29 Sep
Boeing 737, DELTA AIR LINES 09:56 a/p Hartsfield Jackson ATL 12:09 a/p John F Kennedy international
in way 2 h 13 mins
2 h 13 mins
~ 4 000 руб
from 1 Oct everyday till 23 Oct
Cамый удобный
Boeing 737, DELTA AIR LINES
10:00 a/p Hartsfield Jackson ATL 12:01 a/p Newark Liberty International
in way 2 h 1 mins
2 h 1 mins
~ 4 400 руб
from 1 Sep everyday till 29 Sep
Boeing 717, DELTA AIR LINES 10:21 a/p Hartsfield Jackson ATL 12:30 a/p Newark Liberty International
in way 2 h 9 mins
2 h 9 mins
~ 4 000 руб
14, 15 Aug
Boeing 717, DELTA AIR LINES 10:29 a/p Hartsfield Jackson ATL 12:34 a/p Newark Liberty International
in way 2 h 5 mins
2 h 5 mins
~ 4 000 руб
from 1 Oct everyday till 22 Oct
Boeing 717, DELTA AIR LINES 10:29 a/p Hartsfield Jackson ATL 12:38 a/p Newark Liberty International
in way 2 h 9 mins
2 h 9 mins
~ 4 800 руб
from 17 Aug everyday till 30 Aug
Boeing 737, DELTA AIR LINES 10:30 a/p Hartsfield Jackson ATL 12:40 a/p La Guardia
in way 2 h 10 mins
2 h 10 mins
~ 4 000 руб
from 1 Oct everyday till 25 Oct
Boeing 737, DELTA AIR LINES 10:30 a/p Hartsfield Jackson ATL 12:45 a/p La Guardia
in way 2 h 15 mins
2 h 15 mins
~ 4 000 руб
saturday till 15 Aug
Boeing 737, DELTA AIR LINES 10:30 a/p Hartsfield Jackson ATL 12:50 a/p La Guardia
in way 2 h 20 mins
2 h 20 mins
~ 4 000 руб
everyday till 30.08 except 15 Aug
Boeing 737, DELTA AIR LINES 10:30 a/p Hartsfield Jackson ATL 12:43 a/p La Guardia
in way 2 h 13 mins
2 h 13 mins
~ 4 400 руб
from 1 Sep everyday till 30 Sep
Boeing 737, SOUTHWEST AIRLINES 10:35 a/p Hartsfield Jackson ATL 15:35 a/p La Guardia
in way 5 h
5 h
~ 4 000 руб
everyday except sat, sun till 7 Oct
Boeing 737, SOUTHWEST AIRLINES 10:40 a/p Hartsfield Jackson ATL 13:00 a/p La Guardia
in way 2 h 20 mins
2 h 20 mins
~ 4 000 руб
from 11 Oct sunday till 25 Oct
Boeing 737, SOUTHWEST AIRLINES 10:40 a/p Hartsfield Jackson ATL 13:00 a/p La Guardia
in way 2 h 20 mins
2 h 20 mins
~ 4 200 руб
6 Sep
Boeing 737, SOUTHWEST AIRLINES 10:40 a/p Hartsfield Jackson ATL 15:45 a/p La Guardia
in way 5 h 5 mins
5 h 5 mins
~ 4 200 руб
6 Sep
Boeing 737, SOUTHWEST AIRLINES 10:40 a/p Hartsfield Jackson ATL 13:00 a/p La Guardia
in way 2 h 20 mins
2 h 20 mins
~ 4 800 руб
16, 23, 30 Aug,
13, 20, 27 Sep
Road Feeder, UNITED AIRLINES 10:45 a/p Hartsfield Jackson ATL 13:02 a/p Newark Liberty International
in way 2 h 17 mins
2 h 17 mins
~ 4 800 руб
from 18 Aug everyday till 31 Oct
Road Feeder, UNITED AIRLINES 10:57 a/p Hartsfield Jackson ATL 13:12 a/p Newark Liberty International
in way 2 h 15 mins
2 h 15 mins
~ 4 000 руб
everyday till 17 Aug
Boeing 737, SOUTHWEST AIRLINES 11:00 a/p Hartsfield Jackson ATL 16:00 a/p La Guardia
in way 5 h
5 h
~ 4 200 руб
6 Sep
Airbus A319, DELTA AIR LINES 11:05 a/p Hartsfield Jackson ATL 13:14 a/p John F Kennedy international
in way 2 h 9 mins
2 h 9 mins
~ 4 000 руб
from 1 Oct everyday till 30 Oct
Boeing 737, SOUTHWEST AIRLINES 11:05 a/p Hartsfield Jackson ATL 13:25 a/p La Guardia
in way 2 h 20 mins
2 h 20 mins
~ 4 000 руб
from 12 Sep saturday till 3 Oct
Airbus A319, DELTA AIR LINES 11:07 a/p Hartsfield Jackson ATL 13:29 a/p John F Kennedy international
in way 2 h 22 mins
2 h 22 mins
~ 4 000 руб
everyday except sat till 30 Aug
Airbus A320, SPIRIT AIRLINES 11:12 a/p Hartsfield Jackson ATL 13:34 a/p Newark Liberty International
in way 2 h 22 mins
2 h 22 mins
~ 4 100 руб
from 9 Sep everyday till 31 Oct
Airbus A320, SPIRIT AIRLINES 11:20 a/p Hartsfield Jackson ATL 13:30 a/p Newark Liberty International
in way 2 h 10 mins
2 h 10 mins
~ 4 000 руб
everyday till 8 Sep
Boeing 737, SOUTHWEST AIRLINES 11:20 a/p Hartsfield Jackson ATL 13:40 a/p La Guardia
in way 2 h 20 mins
2 h 20 mins
~ 4 000 руб
from 10 Oct saturday till 24 Oct
Boeing 737, SOUTHWEST AIRLINES 11:25 a/p Hartsfield Jackson ATL 22:00 a/p La Guardia
in way 10 h 35 mins
10 h 35 mins
~ 4 900 руб
from 15 Aug saturday till 5 Sep
Airbus A320, DELTA AIR LINES 11:30 a/p Hartsfield Jackson ATL 13:36 a/p La Guardia
in way 2 h 6 mins
2 h 6 mins
~ 4 000 руб
from 1 Oct everyday till 31 Oct
Airbus A320, DELTA AIR LINES 11:30 a/p Hartsfield Jackson ATL 13:40 a/p La Guardia
in way 2 h 10 mins
2 h 10 mins
~ 4 000 руб
saturday till 15 Aug
Airbus A320, DELTA AIR LINES 11:30 a/p Hartsfield Jackson ATL 13:45 a/p La Guardia
in way 2 h 15 mins
2 h 15 mins
~ 4 000 руб
everyday till 30.08 except 15 Aug
Airbus A320, DELTA AIR LINES 11:30 a/p Hartsfield Jackson ATL 13:42 a/p La Guardia
in way 2 h 12 mins
2 h 12 mins
~ 4 400 руб
from 1 Sep everyday till 30 Sep
Airbus A319, DELTA AIR LINES 11:39 a/p Hartsfield Jackson ATL 13:55 a/p John F Kennedy international
in way 2 h 16 mins
2 h 16 mins
~ 4 400 руб
from 1 Sep everyday till 29 Sep
Airbus A319, DELTA AIR LINES 11:42 a/p Hartsfield Jackson ATL 13:57 a/p John F Kennedy international
in way 2 h 15 mins
2 h 15 mins
~ 4 000 руб
saturday till 29 Aug
Boeing 737, SOUTHWEST AIRLINES 11:45 a/p Hartsfield Jackson ATL 14:00 a/p La Guardia
in way 2 h 15 mins
2 h 15 mins
~ 4 900 руб
from 15 Aug saturday till 5 Sep
Boeing 737, DELTA AIR LINES 12:01 a/p Hartsfield Jackson ATL 14:14 a/p Newark Liberty International
in way 2 h 13 mins
2 h 13 mins
~ 4 000 руб
everyday till 30 Aug
Boeing 737, DELTA AIR LINES 12:05 a/p Hartsfield Jackson ATL 14:09 a/p Newark Liberty International
in way 2 h 4 mins
2 h 4 mins
~ 4 000 руб
from 1 Oct everyday till 23 Oct
Boeing 717, DELTA AIR LINES 12:05 a/p Hartsfield Jackson ATL 14:22 a/p Westchester County
in way 2 h 17 mins
2 h 17 mins
~ 4 000 руб
everyday till 30 Aug
Boeing 737, DELTA AIR LINES 12:05 a/p Hartsfield Jackson ATL 14:14 a/p Newark Liberty International
in way 2 h 9 mins
2 h 9 mins
~ 4 400 руб
from 1 Sep everyday till 29 Sep
Boeing 717, DELTA AIR LINES 12:06 a/p Hartsfield Jackson ATL 14:25 a/p Westchester County
in way 2 h 19 mins
2 h 19 mins
~ 4 400 руб
from 1 Sep everyday till 29 Sep
Boeing 737, SOUTHWEST AIRLINES 12:10 a/p Hartsfield Jackson ATL 14:30 a/p La Guardia
in way 2 h 20 mins
2 h 20 mins
~ 4 000 руб
from 8 Oct everyday except sat, sun till 30 Oct
Boeing 717, DELTA AIR LINES 12:12 a/p Hartsfield Jackson ATL 14:35 a/p Westchester County
in way 2 h 23 mins
2 h 23 mins
~ 4 000 руб
from 1 Oct everyday till 31 Oct
Boeing 737, SOUTHWEST AIRLINES 12:15 a/p Hartsfield Jackson ATL 14:35 a/p La Guardia
in way 2 h 20 mins
2 h 20 mins
~ 4 000 руб
from 11 Oct sunday till 25 Oct
Boeing 737, SOUTHWEST AIRLINES 12:15 a/p Hartsfield Jackson ATL 14:30 a/p La Guardia
in way 2 h 15 mins
2 h 15 mins
~ 4 200 руб
6 Sep
Boeing 737, SOUTHWEST AIRLINES 12:20 a/p Hartsfield Jackson ATL 14:35 a/p La Guardia
in way 2 h 15 mins
2 h 15 mins
~ 4 000 руб
everyday except sat, sun till 7 Oct
Boeing 737, UNITED AIRLINES 12:20 a/p Hartsfield Jackson ATL 14:49 a/p Newark Liberty International
in way 2 h 29 mins
2 h 29 mins
~ 4 000 руб
everyday till 21.10 except 20 Oct
Boeing 737, SOUTHWEST AIRLINES 12:20 a/p Hartsfield Jackson ATL 14:35 a/p La Guardia
in way 2 h 15 mins
2 h 15 mins
~ 4 800 руб
16, 23, 30 Aug,
13, 20, 27 Sep
Airbus A320, DELTA AIR LINES 12:30 a/p Hartsfield Jackson ATL 14:41 a/p La Guardia
in way 2 h 11 mins
2 h 11 mins
~ 4 000 руб
from 1 Oct everyday till 31 Oct
Airbus A320, DELTA AIR LINES 12:30 a/p Hartsfield Jackson ATL 14:43 a/p La Guardia
in way 2 h 13 mins
2 h 13 mins
~ 4 000 руб
saturday till 15 Aug
Airbus A320, DELTA AIR LINES 12:30 a/p Hartsfield Jackson ATL 14:49 a/p La Guardia
in way 2 h 19 mins
2 h 19 mins
~ 4 000 руб
everyday till 30.08 except 15 Aug
Airbus A320, DELTA AIR LINES 12:30 a/p Hartsfield Jackson ATL 14:44 a/p La Guardia
in way 2 h 14 mins
2 h 14 mins
~ 4 400 руб
everyday till 30.09 except 5 Sep, 6 Sep
Embraer 175, AMERICAN AIRLINES 12:38 a/p Hartsfield Jackson ATL 15:00 a/p La Guardia
in way 2 h 22 mins
2 h 22 mins
~ 4 000 руб
14 Aug
Boeing 737, UNITED AIRLINES 12:46 a/p Hartsfield Jackson ATL 15:07 a/p Newark Liberty International
in way 2 h 21 mins
2 h 21 mins
~ 4 800 руб
from 18 Aug everyday till 30 Sep
Embraer 175, AMERICAN AIRLINES 12:55 a/p Hartsfield Jackson ATL 15:12 a/p La Guardia
in way 2 h 17 mins
2 h 17 mins
~ 4 800 руб
from 18 Aug everyday till 24 Oct
Boeing 737, UNITED AIRLINES 12:58 a/p Hartsfield Jackson ATL 15:29 a/p Newark Liberty International
in way 2 h 31 mins
2 h 31 mins
~ 4 000 руб
sunday till 16 Aug
Boeing 737, UNITED AIRLINES 12:59 a/p Hartsfield Jackson ATL 15:30 a/p Newark Liberty International
in way 2 h 31 mins
2 h 31 mins
~ 4 000 руб
everyday except sat, sun till 17 Aug
Embraer 170, UNITED AIRLINES 12:59 a/p Hartsfield Jackson ATL 15:37 a/p Newark Liberty International
in way 2 h 38 mins
2 h 38 mins
~ 4 000 руб
saturday till 15 Aug
Airbus A321, DELTA AIR LINES 13:30 a/p Hartsfield Jackson ATL 15:39 a/p La Guardia
in way 2 h 9 mins
2 h 9 mins
~ 4 000 руб
from 1 Oct everyday till 24 Oct
Airbus A321, DELTA AIR LINES 13:30 a/p Hartsfield Jackson ATL 15:50 a/p La Guardia
in way 2 h 20 mins
2 h 20 mins
~ 4 000 руб
everyday till 30 Aug
Airbus A321, DELTA AIR LINES 13:30 a/p Hartsfield Jackson ATL 15:44 a/p La Guardia
in way 2 h 14 mins
2 h 14 mins
~ 4 400 руб
from 1 Sep everyday till 29 Sep
Boeing 737, DELTA AIR LINES 13:44 a/p Hartsfield Jackson ATL 16:05 a/p John F Kennedy international
in way 2 h 21 mins
2 h 21 mins
~ 4 400 руб
from 1 Sep everyday till 30 Sep
Boeing 737, DELTA AIR LINES 13:49 a/p Hartsfield Jackson ATL 16:06 a/p John F Kennedy international
in way 2 h 17 mins
2 h 17 mins
~ 4 000 руб
from 1 Oct everyday till 23 Oct
Boeing 737, DELTA AIR LINES 13:49 a/p Hartsfield Jackson ATL 16:15 a/p John F Kennedy international
in way 2 h 26 mins
2 h 26 mins
~ 4 000 руб
everyday till 30 Aug
Boeing 737, SOUTHWEST AIRLINES 13:50 a/p Hartsfield Jackson ATL 16:05 a/p La Guardia
in way 2 h 15 mins
2 h 15 mins
~ 4 000 руб
from 10 Oct saturday till 24 Oct
Boeing 737, DELTA AIR LINES 13:52 a/p Hartsfield Jackson ATL 16:05 a/p Newark Liberty International
in way 2 h 13 mins
2 h 13 mins
~ 4 400 руб
everyday till 29.09 except 5 Sep, 6 Sep
Boeing 737, DELTA AIR LINES 13:55 a/p Hartsfield Jackson ATL 16:16 a/p Newark Liberty International
in way 2 h 21 mins
2 h 21 mins
~ 4 800 руб
16 Aug
Boeing 737, DELTA AIR LINES 13:57 a/p Hartsfield Jackson ATL 16:09 a/p Newark Liberty International
in way 2 h 12 mins
2 h 12 mins
~ 4 000 руб
from 1 Oct everyday till 22 Oct
Boeing 737, DELTA AIR LINES 13:58 a/p Hartsfield Jackson ATL 16:14 a/p Newark Liberty International
in way 2 h 16 mins
2 h 16 mins
~ 4 000 руб
saturday till 15 Aug
Boeing 737, DELTA AIR LINES 13:58 a/p Hartsfield Jackson ATL 16:19 a/p Newark Liberty International
in way 2 h 21 mins
2 h 21 mins
~ 4 000 руб
14, 17-30 Aug
Boeing 717, DELTA AIR LINES 14:27 a/p Hartsfield Jackson ATL 16:50 a/p Westchester County
in way 2 h 23 mins
2 h 23 mins
~ 4 800 руб
from 17 Aug everyday except sat till 30 Aug
Airbus A321, DELTA AIR LINES 14:30 a/p Hartsfield Jackson ATL 16:41 a/p La Guardia
in way 2 h 11 mins
2 h 11 mins
~ 4 000 руб
from 1 Oct everyday except sat till 23 Oct
Airbus A321, DELTA AIR LINES 14:30 a/p Hartsfield Jackson ATL 16:52 a/p La Guardia
in way 2 h 22 mins
2 h 22 mins
~ 4 000 руб
everyday except sat till 31 Aug
Airbus A321, DELTA AIR LINES 14:30 a/p Hartsfield Jackson ATL 16:49 a/p La Guardia
in way 2 h 19 mins
2 h 19 mins
~ 4 400 руб
1-4, 7-11, 13-18, 20-25, 27-30 Sep
Boeing 717, DELTA AIR LINES 14:30 a/p Hartsfield Jackson ATL 16:50 a/p Westchester County
in way 2 h 20 mins
2 h 20 mins
~ 4 800 руб
16 Aug
Boeing 717, DELTA AIR LINES 14:32 a/p Hartsfield Jackson ATL 16:55 a/p Westchester County
in way 2 h 23 mins
2 h 23 mins
~ 4 000 руб
everyday except sat, sun till 14 Aug
Boeing 717, DELTA AIR LINES 14:34 a/p Hartsfield Jackson ATL 16:53 a/p Westchester County
in way 2 h 19 mins
2 h 19 mins
~ 4 000 руб
from 1 Oct everyday except sat till 29 Oct
Boeing 717, DELTA AIR LINES 14:34 a/p Hartsfield Jackson ATL 16:55 a/p Westchester County
in way 2 h 21 mins
2 h 21 mins
~ 4 400 руб
1-4, 7-11, 13-18, 20-25, 27-29 Sep
Boeing 717, DELTA AIR LINES 14:58 a/p Hartsfield Jackson ATL 17:12 a/p Newark Liberty International
in way 2 h 14 mins
2 h 14 mins
~ 4 000 руб
from 1 Oct everyday till 23 Oct
Airbus A319, DELTA AIR LINES 15:00 a/p Hartsfield Jackson ATL 17:26 a/p John F Kennedy international
in way 2 h 26 mins
2 h 26 mins
~ 4 000 руб
from 1 Oct everyday till 22 Oct
Boeing 737, DELTA AIR LINES 15:00 a/p Hartsfield Jackson ATL