Transport
timetables and tickets for Russian public transport

Timetables flights, trains, trains and buses Pittsburgh → Buffalo

To order tickets for the train Pittsburgh - Buffalo or buy a plane ticket please check the full schedule of flights. Существуют варианты проезда с пересадкой в Кливленд and Торонто. Из Pittsburgh в Buffalo курсирует 2 flight. Расписание автобусов из Pittsburgh в Buffalo на данный момент в системе отсутствует. На направлении Pittsburgh - Buffalo 2 airlines flying: JET AIRWAYS INC., QATAR AIRWAYS and SOUTHWEST AIRLINES. Средняя продолжительность авиарейса – 7 h 15 mins. Расстояние Pittsburgh - Buffalo по прямой составляет 288 km. To see the routes of buses and trains Pittsburgh - Buffalo on the map and see the road map, press the "show map". To buy a ticket, select a flight and click the "Buy" button.

Route Departure
from Pittsburgh
Arrival
in Buffalo
Time in way Ticket price
Cамый удобный
Road Feeder, JET AIRWAYS INC.
22:00 a/p Pittsburgh International 08:00, (+1 day) a/p Buffalo
in way 10 h
10 h
~ 1 700 руб
working days till 26 Aug, далее 1 once a day
Road Feeder, QATAR AIRWAYS 22:00 a/p Pittsburgh International 08:00, (+1 day) a/p Buffalo
in way 10 h
10 h
~ 1 700 руб
working days till 26 Aug, далее 1 once a day
plane
AC-7923
plane
AC-1610
15:40 a/p Pittsburgh International 08:00, (+1 day) a/p Buffalo
in way 16 h 20 mins
16 h 20 mins
include transfer 3 h 14 mins
~ 6 300 руб
plane
AC-7923
plane
AC-1610
15:40 a/p Pittsburgh International 08:00, (+1 day) a/p Buffalo
in way 16 h 20 mins
16 h 20 mins
include transfer 3 h 15 mins
~ 6 500 руб
plane
QR-9902
plane
WN-998
20:30 a/p Pittsburgh International 14:05, (+1 day) a/p Buffalo
in way 17 h 35 mins
17 h 35 mins
include transfer 3 h
~ 3 300 руб
plane
QJ-6123
plane
WN-998
20:30 a/p Pittsburgh International 14:05, (+1 day) a/p Buffalo
in way 17 h 35 mins
17 h 35 mins
include transfer 3 h
~ 3 300 руб
Direct 10 h
10 h
1 change 16 h 20 mins
16 h 20 mins
16 h 20 mins
Pittsburgh
| на карте
Toronto
| на карте
Buffalo
17 h 35 mins
Pittsburgh
| на карте
Cleveland
| на карте
Buffalo
через
укажите другой город
Hide routes (filter...)
Ticket price
Чтобы узнать узнать цену билетов, выберите интересующий маршрут, нажмите купить и укажите дату поездки
от 1700 руб до 6500 руб
1700 руб 6500 руб
Time in way
от 10 h до 17 h 35 mins
10 h 17 h 35 mins
Departure
от 15:40 до 22:00
15:40 22:00
Arrival
от 08:00 до 14:05
08:00 14:05
Route Departure
from Pittsburgh
Arrival
in Buffalo
Time in way Ticket price
Cамый удобный
Road Feeder, JET AIRWAYS INC.
22:00 a/p Pittsburgh International 08:00, (+1 day) a/p Buffalo
in way 10 h
10 h
~ 1 700 руб
working days till 26 Aug, далее 1 once a day
Road Feeder, QATAR AIRWAYS 22:00 a/p Pittsburgh International 08:00, (+1 day) a/p Buffalo
in way 10 h
10 h
~ 1 700 руб
working days till 26 Aug, далее 1 once a day
Distance Pittsburgh - Buffalo as the crow flies = 288 km