Transport
timetables and tickets for Russian public transport

Timetables flights, trains, trains and buses Athens → a/p Ikaria Island

To order tickets for the train Athens - Ikaria Island or buy a plane ticket please check the full schedule of flights. Из Athens до станции Ikaria Island курсирует 13 flights. Расписание автобусов из Athens до станции Ikaria Island на данный момент в системе отсутствует. На направлении Athens - Ikaria Island 13 airlines flying: SKY EXPRESS S.A. and OLYMPIC AIR. Средняя продолжительность авиарейса – 50 mins. Расстояние Athens - Ikaria Island по прямой составляет 234 km. To see the routes of buses and trains Athens - Ikaria Island on the map and see the road map, press the "show map". To buy a ticket, select a flight and click the "Buy" button.

Route Departure
from Athens
Arrival
in Ikaria Island
Time in way Ticket price
DHC-8 Dash, OLYMPIC AIR 06:50 a/p Eleftherios Venizelos 07:40 a/p Ikaria Island
in way 50 mins
50 mins
~ 1 600 руб
from 7 Jul tuesday till 18 Aug
DHC-8 Dash, OLYMPIC AIR 07:25 a/p Eleftherios Venizelos 08:15 a/p Ikaria Island
in way 50 mins
50 mins
~ 1 600 руб
from 3 Jul friday till 21 Aug
DHC-8 Dash 8, OLYMPIC AIR 10:10 a/p Eleftherios Venizelos 11:10 a/p Ikaria Island
in way 1 h
1 h
~ 1 800 руб
from 1 Jun mon, wed
Cамый удобный
DHC-8 Dash, OLYMPIC AIR
13:00 a/p Eleftherios Venizelos 13:50 a/p Ikaria Island
in way 50 mins
50 mins
~ 1 700 руб
from 4 Jun thu, sat till 26 Sep
DHC-8 Dash, OLYMPIC AIR 13:15 a/p Eleftherios Venizelos 14:05 a/p Ikaria Island
in way 50 mins
50 mins
~ 1 700 руб
from 7 Jun sunday till 27 Sep
ATR 42, SKY EXPRESS S.A. 13:20 a/p Eleftherios Venizelos 14:15 a/p Ikaria Island
in way 55 mins
55 mins
~ 1 700 руб
from 3 Jun wed, fri, sun
ATR 42, SKY EXPRESS S.A. 14:20 a/p Eleftherios Venizelos 15:15 a/p Ikaria Island
in way 55 mins
55 mins
~ 1 600 руб
31 May,
1, 2, 4, 8, 9, 11, 15, 16, 18, 22, 23, 25, 29, 30 Jun..., далее 3 times a week
ATR 42, SKY EXPRESS S.A. 15:00 a/p Eleftherios Venizelos 15:55 a/p Ikaria Island
in way 55 mins
55 mins
~ 1 700 руб
from 6 Jun saturday till 26 Sep
DHC-8 Dash, OLYMPIC AIR 16:10 a/p Eleftherios Venizelos 17:00 a/p Ikaria Island
in way 50 mins
50 mins
~ 1 800 руб
31 May
Hide routes (filter...)
Ticket price
Чтобы узнать узнать цену билетов, выберите интересующий маршрут, нажмите купить и укажите дату поездки
от 1600 руб до 1800 руб
1600 руб 1800 руб
Time in way
от 50 mins до 1 h
50 mins 1 h
Departure
от 06:50 до 16:10
06:50 16:10
Arrival
от 07:40 до 17:00
07:40 17:00
Route Departure
from Athens
Arrival
in Ikaria Island
Time in way Ticket price
DHC-8 Dash, OLYMPIC AIR 06:50 a/p Eleftherios Venizelos 07:40 a/p Ikaria Island
in way 50 mins
50 mins
~ 1 600 руб
from 7 Jul tuesday till 18 Aug
DHC-8 Dash, OLYMPIC AIR 07:25 a/p Eleftherios Venizelos 08:15 a/p Ikaria Island
in way 50 mins
50 mins
~ 1 600 руб
from 3 Jul friday till 21 Aug
DHC-8 Dash 8, OLYMPIC AIR 10:10 a/p Eleftherios Venizelos 11:10 a/p Ikaria Island
in way 1 h
1 h
~ 1 800 руб
from 1 Jun mon, wed
Cамый удобный
DHC-8 Dash, OLYMPIC AIR
13:00 a/p Eleftherios Venizelos 13:50 a/p Ikaria Island
in way 50 mins
50 mins
~ 1 700 руб
from 4 Jun thu, sat till 26 Sep
DHC-8 Dash, OLYMPIC AIR 13:15 a/p Eleftherios Venizelos 14:05 a/p Ikaria Island
in way 50 mins
50 mins
~ 1 700 руб
from 7 Jun sunday till 27 Sep
ATR 42, SKY EXPRESS S.A. 13:20 a/p Eleftherios Venizelos 14:15 a/p Ikaria Island
in way 55 mins
55 mins
~ 1 700 руб
from 3 Jun wed, fri, sun
ATR 42, SKY EXPRESS S.A. 14:20 a/p Eleftherios Venizelos 15:15 a/p Ikaria Island
in way 55 mins
55 mins
~ 1 600 руб
31 May,
1, 2, 4, 8, 9, 11, 15, 16, 18, 22, 23, 25, 29, 30 Jun..., далее 3 times a week
ATR 42, SKY EXPRESS S.A. 15:00 a/p Eleftherios Venizelos 15:55 a/p Ikaria Island
in way 55 mins
55 mins
~ 1 700 руб
from 6 Jun saturday till 26 Sep
DHC-8 Dash, OLYMPIC AIR 16:10 a/p Eleftherios Venizelos 17:00 a/p Ikaria Island
in way 50 mins
50 mins
~ 1 800 руб
31 May
Hide routes (filter...)
Ticket price
Чтобы узнать узнать цену билетов, выберите интересующий маршрут, нажмите купить и укажите дату поездки
от 1600 руб до 1800 руб
1600 руб 1800 руб
Time in way
от 50 mins до 1 h
50 mins 1 h
Departure
от 06:50 до 16:10
06:50 16:10
Arrival
от 07:40 до 17:00
07:40 17:00
Distance Athens - Ikaria Island as the crow flies = 234 km