Transport
timetables and tickets for Russian public transport
Search station Search reis
Search routes Dalian → Beijing / change params
       
 
Specify date
Date: < >   Enter trip date
Date back: < >   Enter trip date
Пассажиры: 1 взрослый

Timetables flights, trains and buses Dalian → Beijing

To order tickets for the train Dalian - Beijing or buy a plane ticket please check the full schedule of flights. Of Dalian Beijing daily runs 38 flights. Bus schedule of Dalian Beijing is currently the system does not. At the direction of Dalian - Beijing airlines flying: AIR CHINA, CHINA SOUTHERN AIRLINES, HAINAN AIRLINES and CHINA EASTERN AIRLINES. The average duration of the flight - 1 h 20 mins. The distance Dalian - Beijing in a straight line is about 461 km. To see the routes of buses and trains Dalian - Beijing on the map and see the road map, press the "show map". To buy a ticket, select a flight and click the "Buy" button.

Route Departure
from Dalian
Arrival
in Beijing
Time in way Ticket price
Airbus A320, CHINA EASTERN AIRLINES 06:15 a/p Dalian Zhoushuizi 07:55 a/p Beijing Capital
in way 1 h 40 mins
1 h 40 mins
~ 2 200 руб
monday till 23 Mar
Airbus A320, CHINA EASTERN AIRLINES 06:30 a/p Dalian Zhoushuizi 08:10 a/p Beijing Capital
in way 1 h 40 mins
1 h 40 mins
~ 2 200 руб
wed, fri, sun till 27 Mar
Boeing 737, AIR CHINA 07:00 a/p Dalian Zhoushuizi 08:40 a/p Beijing Capital
in way 1 h 40 mins
1 h 40 mins
~ 2 200 руб
everyday till 28 Mar
Airbus A321, CHINA SOUTHERN AIRLINES 07:30 a/p Dalian Zhoushuizi 09:15 a/p Beijing Capital
in way 1 h 45 mins
1 h 45 mins
~ 2 200 руб
everyday till 28 Mar
The fastest
Boeing 737, AIR CHINA
09:10 a/p Dalian Zhoushuizi 10:50 a/p Beijing Capital
in way 1 h 40 mins
1 h 40 mins
~ 2 200 руб
from 30 Jan everyday till 28 Mar
Airbus A321, CHINA SOUTHERN AIRLINES 10:00 a/p Dalian Zhoushuizi 11:40 a/p Beijing Capital
in way 1 h 40 mins
1 h 40 mins
~ 2 200 руб
everyday till 28 Mar
Airbus A320, CHINA SOUTHERN AIRLINES 12:55 a/p Dalian Zhoushuizi 14:50 a/p Beijing Capital
in way 1 h 55 mins
1 h 55 mins
~ 2 200 руб
everyday till 28 Mar
Boeing 737, AIR CHINA 14:10 a/p Dalian Zhoushuizi 15:50 a/p Beijing Capital
in way 1 h 40 mins
1 h 40 mins
~ 2 200 руб
mon, sun till 23 Mar
Boeing 737, AIR CHINA 14:10 a/p Dalian Zhoushuizi 15:55 a/p Beijing Capital
in way 1 h 45 mins
1 h 45 mins
~ 2 200 руб
wed, fri till 25 Mar
Boeing 737, AIR CHINA 14:15 a/p Dalian Zhoushuizi 16:00 a/p Beijing Capital
in way 1 h 45 mins
1 h 45 mins
~ 2 200 руб
tue, sat till 28 Mar
Boeing 737, AIR CHINA 14:15 a/p Dalian Zhoushuizi 15:55 a/p Beijing Capital
in way 1 h 40 mins
1 h 40 mins
~ 2 500 руб
30 Jan,
6, 13, 20, 27 Feb,
5, 12, 19 Mar
Airbus A321, CHINA SOUTHERN AIRLINES 15:30 a/p Dalian Zhoushuizi 17:15 a/p Beijing Capital
in way 1 h 45 mins
1 h 45 mins
~ 2 200 руб
everyday till 28 Mar
Boeing 737, AIR CHINA 16:25 a/p Dalian Zhoushuizi 18:20 a/p Beijing Capital
in way 1 h 55 mins
1 h 55 mins
~ 2 200 руб
sunday till 22 Mar
Boeing 737, AIR CHINA 16:35 a/p Dalian Zhoushuizi 18:20 a/p Beijing Capital
in way 1 h 45 mins
1 h 45 mins
~ 2 200 руб
mon, wed, fri till 27 Mar
Boeing 737, AIR CHINA 17:05 a/p Dalian Zhoushuizi 18:50 a/p Beijing Capital
in way 1 h 45 mins
1 h 45 mins
~ 2 200 руб
everyday till 28 Mar
Boeing 737, AIR CHINA 17:55 a/p Dalian Zhoushuizi 19:40 a/p Beijing Capital
in way 1 h 45 mins
1 h 45 mins
~ 2 200 руб
tuesday till 24 Mar
Boeing 737, AIR CHINA 18:00 a/p Dalian Zhoushuizi 19:40 a/p Beijing Capital
in way 1 h 40 mins
1 h 40 mins
~ 2 200 руб
1, 8, 15, 22, 29 Feb,
7, 14, 21 Mar
Airbus A321, CHINA SOUTHERN AIRLINES 19:20 a/p Dalian Zhoushuizi 21:05 a/p Beijing Capital
in way 1 h 45 mins
1 h 45 mins
~ 2 200 руб
everyday till 28 Mar
Boeing 737, AIR CHINA 19:35 a/p Dalian Zhoushuizi 21:20 a/p Beijing Capital
in way 1 h 45 mins
1 h 45 mins
~ 2 200 руб
from 30 Jan everyday till 28 Mar
Airbus A320, CHINA SOUTHERN AIRLINES 20:15 a/p Dalian Zhoushuizi 22:00 a/p Beijing Capital
in way 1 h 45 mins
1 h 45 mins
~ 2 500 руб
from 30 Jan everyday till 28 Mar
Boeing 737, HAINAN AIRLINES 20:25 a/p Dalian Zhoushuizi 22:15 a/p Beijing Capital
in way 1 h 50 mins
1 h 50 mins
~ 2 300 руб
from 19 Feb everyday till 28 Mar
Boeing 737, HAINAN AIRLINES 20:30 a/p Dalian Zhoushuizi 22:15 a/p Beijing Capital
in way 1 h 45 mins
1 h 45 mins
~ 2 200 руб
everyday till 18 Feb
Boeing 737, AIR CHINA 21:00 a/p Dalian Zhoushuizi 22:45 a/p Beijing Capital
in way 1 h 45 mins
1 h 45 mins
~ 2 200 руб
from 30 Jan everyday till 28 Mar
Airbus A321, CHINA SOUTHERN AIRLINES 21:20 a/p Dalian Zhoushuizi 23:10 a/p Beijing Capital
in way 1 h 50 mins
1 h 50 mins
~ 2 200 руб
everyday except tue, sat till 27 Mar
Boeing 737, AIR CHINA 22:10 a/p Dalian Zhoushuizi 23:55 a/p Beijing Capital
in way 1 h 45 mins
1 h 45 mins
~ 2 200 руб
saturday till 28 Mar
Boeing 737, AIR CHINA 22:20 a/p Dalian Zhoushuizi 00:05, (+1 day) a/p Beijing Capital
in way 1 h 45 mins
1 h 45 mins
~ 2 200 руб
everyday except sat till 26 Mar
Airbus A320, CHINA EASTERN AIRLINES 23:20 a/p Dalian Zhoushuizi 01:15, (+1 day) a/p Beijing Capital
in way 1 h 55 mins
1 h 55 mins
~ 2 200 руб
mon, wed, fri till 27 Mar
Hide routes (filter...)
Ticket price
Чтобы узнать узнать цену билетов, выберите интересующий маршрут, нажмите купить и укажите дату поездки
от 2200 руб до 2500 руб
2200 руб 2500 руб
Time in way
от 1 h 40 mins до 1 h 55 mins
1 h 40 mins 1 h 55 mins
Departure
от 06:15 до 23:20
06:15 23:20
Arrival
от 07:55 до 01:15
07:55 01:15
Route Departure
from Dalian
Arrival
in Beijing
Time in way Ticket price
Airbus A320, CHINA EASTERN AIRLINES 06:15 a/p Dalian Zhoushuizi 07:55 a/p Beijing Capital
in way 1 h 40 mins
1 h 40 mins
~ 2 200 руб
monday till 23 Mar
Airbus A320, CHINA EASTERN AIRLINES 06:30 a/p Dalian Zhoushuizi 08:10 a/p Beijing Capital
in way 1 h 40 mins
1 h 40 mins
~ 2 200 руб
wed, fri, sun till 27 Mar
Boeing 737, AIR CHINA 07:00 a/p Dalian Zhoushuizi 08:40 a/p Beijing Capital
in way 1 h 40 mins
1 h 40 mins
~ 2 200 руб
everyday till 28 Mar
Airbus A321, CHINA SOUTHERN AIRLINES 07:30 a/p Dalian Zhoushuizi 09:15 a/p Beijing Capital
in way 1 h 45 mins
1 h 45 mins
~ 2 200 руб
everyday till 28 Mar
The fastest
Boeing 737, AIR CHINA
09:10 a/p Dalian Zhoushuizi 10:50 a/p Beijing Capital
in way 1 h 40 mins
1 h 40 mins
~ 2 200 руб
from 30 Jan everyday till 28 Mar
Airbus A321, CHINA SOUTHERN AIRLINES 10:00 a/p Dalian Zhoushuizi 11:40 a/p Beijing Capital
in way 1 h 40 mins
1 h 40 mins
~ 2 200 руб
everyday till 28 Mar
Airbus A320, CHINA SOUTHERN AIRLINES 12:55 a/p Dalian Zhoushuizi 14:50 a/p Beijing Capital
in way 1 h 55 mins
1 h 55 mins
~ 2 200 руб
everyday till 28 Mar
Boeing 737, AIR CHINA 14:10 a/p Dalian Zhoushuizi 15:50 a/p Beijing Capital
in way 1 h 40 mins
1 h 40 mins
~ 2 200 руб
mon, sun till 23 Mar
Boeing 737, AIR CHINA 14:10 a/p Dalian Zhoushuizi 15:55 a/p Beijing Capital
in way 1 h 45 mins
1 h 45 mins
~ 2 200 руб
wed, fri till 25 Mar
Boeing 737, AIR CHINA 14:15 a/p Dalian Zhoushuizi 15:55 a/p Beijing Capital
in way 1 h 40 mins
1 h 40 mins
~ 2 500 руб
30 Jan,
6, 13, 20, 27 Feb,
5, 12, 19 Mar
Boeing 737, AIR CHINA 14:15 a/p Dalian Zhoushuizi 16:00 a/p Beijing Capital
in way 1 h 45 mins
1 h 45 mins
~ 2 200 руб
tue, sat till 28 Mar
Airbus A321, CHINA SOUTHERN AIRLINES 15:30 a/p Dalian Zhoushuizi 17:15 a/p Beijing Capital
in way 1 h 45 mins
1 h 45 mins
~ 2 200 руб
everyday till 28 Mar
Boeing 737, AIR CHINA 16:25 a/p Dalian Zhoushuizi 18:20 a/p Beijing Capital
in way 1 h 55 mins
1 h 55 mins
~ 2 200 руб
sunday till 22 Mar
Boeing 737, AIR CHINA 16:35 a/p Dalian Zhoushuizi 18:20 a/p Beijing Capital
in way 1 h 45 mins
1 h 45 mins
~ 2 200 руб
mon, wed, fri till 27 Mar
Boeing 737, AIR CHINA 17:05 a/p Dalian Zhoushuizi 18:50 a/p Beijing Capital
in way 1 h 45 mins
1 h 45 mins
~ 2 200 руб
everyday till 28 Mar
Boeing 737, AIR CHINA 17:55 a/p Dalian Zhoushuizi 19:40 a/p Beijing Capital
in way 1 h 45 mins
1 h 45 mins
~ 2 200 руб
tuesday till 24 Mar
Boeing 737, AIR CHINA 18:00 a/p Dalian Zhoushuizi 19:40 a/p Beijing Capital
in way 1 h 40 mins
1 h 40 mins
~ 2 200 руб
1, 8, 15, 22, 29 Feb,
7, 14, 21 Mar
Airbus A321, CHINA SOUTHERN AIRLINES 19:20 a/p Dalian Zhoushuizi 21:05 a/p Beijing Capital
in way 1 h 45 mins
1 h 45 mins
~ 2 200 руб
everyday till 28 Mar
Boeing 737, AIR CHINA 19:35 a/p Dalian Zhoushuizi 21:20 a/p Beijing Capital
in way 1 h 45 mins
1 h 45 mins
~ 2 200 руб
from 30 Jan everyday till 28 Mar
Airbus A320, CHINA SOUTHERN AIRLINES 20:15 a/p Dalian Zhoushuizi 22:00 a/p Beijing Capital
in way 1 h 45 mins
1 h 45 mins
~ 2 500 руб
from 30 Jan everyday till 28 Mar
Boeing 737, HAINAN AIRLINES 20:25 a/p Dalian Zhoushuizi 22:15 a/p Beijing Capital
in way 1 h 50 mins
1 h 50 mins
~ 2 300 руб
from 19 Feb everyday till 28 Mar
Boeing 737, HAINAN AIRLINES 20:30 a/p Dalian Zhoushuizi 22:15 a/p Beijing Capital
in way 1 h 45 mins
1 h 45 mins
~ 2 200 руб
everyday till 18 Feb
Boeing 737, AIR CHINA 21:00 a/p Dalian Zhoushuizi 22:45 a/p Beijing Capital
in way 1 h 45 mins
1 h 45 mins
~ 2 200 руб
from 30 Jan everyday till 28 Mar
Airbus A321, CHINA SOUTHERN AIRLINES 21:20 a/p Dalian Zhoushuizi 23:10 a/p Beijing Capital
in way 1 h 50 mins
1 h 50 mins
~ 2 200 руб
everyday except tue, sat till 27 Mar
Boeing 737, AIR CHINA 22:10 a/p Dalian Zhoushuizi 23:55 a/p Beijing Capital
in way 1 h 45 mins
1 h 45 mins
~ 2 200 руб
saturday till 28 Mar
Boeing 737, AIR CHINA 22:20 a/p Dalian Zhoushuizi 00:05, (+1 day) a/p Beijing Capital
in way 1 h 45 mins
1 h 45 mins
~ 2 200 руб
everyday except sat till 26 Mar
Airbus A320, CHINA EASTERN AIRLINES 23:20 a/p Dalian Zhoushuizi 01:15, (+1 day) a/p Beijing Capital
in way 1 h 55 mins
1 h 55 mins
~ 2 200 руб
mon, wed, fri till 27 Mar
Hide routes (filter...)
Ticket price
Чтобы узнать узнать цену билетов, выберите интересующий маршрут, нажмите купить и укажите дату поездки
от 2200 руб до 2500 руб
2200 руб 2500 руб
Time in way
от 1 h 40 mins до 1 h 55 mins
1 h 40 mins 1 h 55 mins
Departure
от 06:15 до 23:20
06:15 23:20
Arrival
от 07:55 до 01:15
07:55 01:15
Distance Dalian - Beijing as the crow flies = 461 km