Transport
timetables and tickets for Russian public transport

Timetables flights, trains and buses Dalian → Tianjin

To order tickets for the train Dalian - Tianjin or buy a plane ticket please check the full schedule of flights. Из Dalian в Tianjin курсирует 1 train and 7 flights. Расписание автобусов из Dalian в Tianjin на данный момент в системе отсутствует. На направлении Dalian - Tianjin 7 airlines flying: AIR CHINA, CHINA SOUTHERN AIRLINES, CHINA EXPRESS AIRLINES and XIAMEN AIRLINES COMPANY. Средняя продолжительность авиарейса – 1 h 10 mins. Средняя продолжительность поездки на поезде из Dalian в Tianjin составляет 10 h 2 mins. Расстояние Dalian - Tianjin по прямой составляет 384 km. To see the routes of buses and trains Dalian - Tianjin on the map and see the road map, press the "show map". To buy a ticket, select a flight and click the "Buy" button.

Found 5 flights and 1 train
Route Departure
from Dalian
Arrival
in Tianjin
Time in way Ticket price
Airbus A320, CHINA SOUTHERN AIRLINES 07:10 a/p Dalian Zhoushuizi 08:30 a/p Tianjin Binhai
in way 1 h 20 mins
1 h 20 mins
~ 2 000 руб
everyday till 24 Oct
Boeing 737, XIAMEN AIRLINES COMPANY 09:55 a/p Dalian Zhoushuizi 11:10 a/p Tianjin Binhai
in way 1 h 15 mins
1 h 15 mins
~ 2 000 руб
everyday till 24 Oct
Cамый удобный
Boeing 737, AIR CHINA
17:05 a/p Dalian Zhoushuizi 18:15 a/p Tianjin Binhai
in way 1 h 10 mins
1 h 10 mins
~ 2 000 руб
mon, thu, fri, sun till 23 Oct
fast train, CR
17:56 trm. Dalian 03:58, (+1 day) trm. Tianjin
in way 10 h 2 mins
10 h 2 mins
~ 2 200 руб
everyday
Boeing 737, AIR CHINA 18:05 a/p Dalian Zhoushuizi 19:20 a/p Tianjin Binhai
in way 1 h 15 mins
1 h 15 mins
~ 2 000 руб
everyday till 23 Oct
CRJ 710, CHINA EXPRESS AIRLINES 21:40 a/p Dalian Zhoushuizi 22:55 a/p Tianjin Binhai
in way 1 h 15 mins
1 h 15 mins
~ 2 000 руб
mon, wed, fri, sun
Hide routes (filter...)
Ticket price
Чтобы узнать узнать цену билетов, выберите интересующий маршрут, нажмите купить и укажите дату поездки
от 2000 руб до 2200 руб
2000 руб 2200 руб
Time in way
от 1 h 10 mins до 10 h 2 mins
1 h 10 mins 10 h 2 mins
Departure
от 07:10 до 21:40
07:10 21:40
Arrival
от 08:30 до 03:58
08:30 03:58
Route Departure
from Dalian
Arrival
in Tianjin
Time in way Ticket price
Airbus A320, CHINA SOUTHERN AIRLINES 07:10 a/p Dalian Zhoushuizi 08:30 a/p Tianjin Binhai
in way 1 h 20 mins
1 h 20 mins
~ 2 000 руб
everyday till 24 Oct
Boeing 737, XIAMEN AIRLINES COMPANY 09:55 a/p Dalian Zhoushuizi 11:10 a/p Tianjin Binhai
in way 1 h 15 mins
1 h 15 mins
~ 2 000 руб
everyday till 24 Oct
Cамый удобный
Boeing 737, AIR CHINA
17:05 a/p Dalian Zhoushuizi 18:15 a/p Tianjin Binhai
in way 1 h 10 mins
1 h 10 mins
~ 2 000 руб
mon, thu, fri, sun till 23 Oct
Boeing 737, AIR CHINA 18:05 a/p Dalian Zhoushuizi 19:20 a/p Tianjin Binhai
in way 1 h 15 mins
1 h 15 mins
~ 2 000 руб
everyday till 23 Oct
CRJ 710, CHINA EXPRESS AIRLINES 21:40 a/p Dalian Zhoushuizi 22:55 a/p Tianjin Binhai
in way 1 h 15 mins
1 h 15 mins
~ 2 000 руб
mon, wed, fri, sun
Hide routes (filter...)
Time in way
от 1 h 10 mins до 1 h 20 mins
1 h 10 mins 1 h 20 mins
Departure
от 07:10 до 21:40
07:10 21:40
Arrival
от 08:30 до 22:55
08:30 22:55
Route Departure
from Dalian
Arrival
in Tianjin
Time in way Ticket price
fast train, CR
17:56 trm. Dalian 03:58, (+1 day) trm. Tianjin
in way 10 h 2 mins
10 h 2 mins
~ 2 200 руб
everyday
Distance Dalian - Tianjin as the crow flies = 384 km (по ж/д = 833 km )