Transport
timetables and tickets for Russian public transport
Search station Search reis
Search routes Guangzhou → Shantou / change params
       
 
Specify date
Date: < >   Enter trip date
Date back: < >   Enter trip date
Пассажиры: 1 взрослый

Timetables flights, trains and buses Guangzhou → Shantou

To order tickets for the train Guangzhou - Shantou or buy a plane ticket please check the full schedule of flights. Of Guangzhou Shantou daily runs 8 flights. Bus schedule of Guangzhou Shantou is currently the system does not. At the direction of Guangzhou - Shantou airlines flying: CHINA SOUTHERN AIRLINES and ASIANA AIRLINES. The average duration of the flight - 1 h. The distance Guangzhou - Shantou in a straight line is about 356 km. To see the routes of buses and trains Guangzhou - Shantou on the map and see the road map, press the "show map". To buy a ticket, select a flight and click the "Buy" button.

Route Departure
from Guangzhou
Arrival
in Shantou
Time in way Ticket price
Cамый удобный
Boeing 737, CHINA SOUTHERN AIRLINES
10:05 a/p Guangzhou Baiyun 11:10 a/p Shantou
in way 1 h 5 mins
1 h 5 mins
~ 1 900 руб
everyday till 28 Mar
Road Feeder, ASIANA AIRLINES 14:00 a/p Guangzhou Baiyun 21:00 a/p Shantou
in way 7 h
7 h
~ 1 900 руб
everyday except sat, sun
Boeing 737, CHINA SOUTHERN AIRLINES 15:20 a/p Guangzhou Baiyun 16:25 a/p Shantou
in way 1 h 5 mins
1 h 5 mins
~ 1 900 руб
everyday till 28 Mar
Embraer 190, CHINA SOUTHERN AIRLINES 17:25 a/p Guangzhou Baiyun 18:30 a/p Shantou
in way 1 h 5 mins
1 h 5 mins
~ 1 900 руб
everyday till 28 Mar
Boeing 737, CHINA SOUTHERN AIRLINES 22:40 a/p Guangzhou Baiyun 23:50 a/p Shantou
in way 1 h 10 mins
1 h 10 mins
~ 1 900 руб
everyday till 28.03 except 24 Jan, 25 Jan, 1 Feb
Hide routes (filter...)
Time in way
от 1 h 5 mins до 7 h
1 h 5 mins 7 h
Departure
от 10:05 до 22:40
10:05 22:40
Arrival
от 11:10 до 23:50
11:10 23:50
Route Departure
from Guangzhou
Arrival
in Shantou
Time in way Ticket price
Cамый удобный
Boeing 737, CHINA SOUTHERN AIRLINES
10:05 a/p Guangzhou Baiyun 11:10 a/p Shantou
in way 1 h 5 mins
1 h 5 mins
~ 1 900 руб
everyday till 28 Mar
Road Feeder, ASIANA AIRLINES 14:00 a/p Guangzhou Baiyun 21:00 a/p Shantou
in way 7 h
7 h
~ 1 900 руб
everyday except sat, sun
Boeing 737, CHINA SOUTHERN AIRLINES 15:20 a/p Guangzhou Baiyun 16:25 a/p Shantou
in way 1 h 5 mins
1 h 5 mins
~ 1 900 руб
everyday till 28 Mar
Embraer 190, CHINA SOUTHERN AIRLINES 17:25 a/p Guangzhou Baiyun 18:30 a/p Shantou
in way 1 h 5 mins
1 h 5 mins
~ 1 900 руб
everyday till 28 Mar
Boeing 737, CHINA SOUTHERN AIRLINES 22:40 a/p Guangzhou Baiyun 23:50 a/p Shantou
in way 1 h 10 mins
1 h 10 mins
~ 1 900 руб
everyday till 28.03 except 24 Jan, 25 Jan, 1 Feb
Hide routes (filter...)
Time in way
от 1 h 5 mins до 7 h
1 h 5 mins 7 h
Departure
от 10:05 до 22:40
10:05 22:40
Arrival
от 11:10 до 23:50
11:10 23:50
Distance Guangzhou - Shantou as the crow flies = 356 km