Transport
timetables and tickets for Russian public transport
Search station Search reis
Search routes Guangzhou → Shanghai / change params
       
 
Specify date
Date: < >   Enter trip date
Date back: < >   Enter trip date
Пассажиры: 1 взрослый

Timetables flights, trains and buses Guangzhou → Shanghai

To order tickets for the train Guangzhou - Shanghai or buy a plane ticket please check the full schedule of flights. Of Guangzhou Shanghai daily runs 60 flights. Bus schedule of Guangzhou Shanghai is currently the system does not. At the direction of Guangzhou - Shanghai airlines flying: SPRING AIRLINES, AIR CHINA, CHINA SOUTHERN AIRLINES, SHANGHAI AIRLINES, JUNEYAO AIRLINES, CHINA EASTERN AIRLINES, HAINAN AIRLINES, Suparna Airlines and CHINA UNITED AIRLINES. The average duration of the flight - 2 h. The distance Guangzhou - Shanghai in a straight line is about 1215 km. To see the routes of buses and trains Guangzhou - Shanghai on the map and see the road map, press the "show map". To buy a ticket, select a flight and click the "Buy" button.

Route Departure
from Guangzhou
Arrival
in Shanghai
Time in way Ticket price
Boeing 737, Suparna Airlines 04:45 a/p Guangzhou Baiyun 07:00 a/p Pudong
in way 2 h 15 mins
2 h 15 mins
~ 4 000 руб
sunday
Boeing 737, CHINA EASTERN AIRLINES 06:00 a/p Guangzhou Baiyun 08:15 a/p Hongqiao
in way 2 h 15 mins
2 h 15 mins
~ 4 900 руб
everyday till 18 Feb
Airbus A320, SPRING AIRLINES 06:15 a/p Guangzhou Baiyun 08:50 a/p Pudong
in way 2 h 35 mins
2 h 35 mins
~ 4 000 руб
everyday
Airbus A320, SPRING AIRLINES 06:45 a/p Guangzhou Baiyun 09:00 a/p Hongqiao
in way 2 h 15 mins
2 h 15 mins
~ 4 000 руб
everyday
Boeing 737, CHINA SOUTHERN AIRLINES 07:00 a/p Guangzhou Baiyun 09:10 a/p Hongqiao
in way 2 h 10 mins
2 h 10 mins
~ 4 900 руб
from 30 Jan everyday till 28 Mar
Boeing 737, SHANGHAI AIRLINES 07:30 a/p Guangzhou Baiyun 09:50 a/p Pudong
in way 2 h 20 mins
2 h 20 mins
~ 4 000 руб
everyday till 28 Mar
Boeing 737, HAINAN AIRLINES 07:40 a/p Guangzhou Baiyun 10:05 a/p Pudong
in way 2 h 25 mins
2 h 25 mins
~ 4 000 руб
everyday till 18 Feb
Boeing 787, CHINA SOUTHERN AIRLINES 08:00 a/p Guangzhou Baiyun 10:10 a/p Hongqiao
in way 2 h 10 mins
2 h 10 mins
~ 4 000 руб
everyday till 28 Mar
Boeing 737, HAINAN AIRLINES 08:20 a/p Guangzhou Baiyun 10:40 a/p Pudong
in way 2 h 20 mins
2 h 20 mins
~ 4 300 руб
from 19 Feb everyday till 28 Mar
Airbus A330, CHINA EASTERN AIRLINES 08:30 a/p Guangzhou Baiyun 10:45 a/p Hongqiao
in way 2 h 15 mins
2 h 15 mins
~ 4 000 руб
everyday till 28 Mar
Airbus A330, AIR CHINA 08:55 a/p Guangzhou Baiyun 11:20 a/p Hongqiao
in way 2 h 25 mins
2 h 25 mins
~ 4 000 руб
everyday till 28 Mar
Boeing 777, CHINA SOUTHERN AIRLINES 09:00 a/p Guangzhou Baiyun 11:25 a/p Pudong
in way 2 h 25 mins
2 h 25 mins
~ 4 000 руб
everyday till 28 Mar
Boeing 737, CHINA EASTERN AIRLINES 09:30 a/p Guangzhou Baiyun 11:35 a/p Hongqiao
in way 2 h 5 mins
2 h 5 mins
~ 4 000 руб
everyday till 28 Mar
Boeing 737, SHANGHAI AIRLINES 09:55 a/p Guangzhou Baiyun 12:15 a/p Hongqiao
in way 2 h 20 mins
2 h 20 mins
~ 4 000 руб
everyday till 28 Mar
Airbus A350, CHINA SOUTHERN AIRLINES 10:00 a/p Guangzhou Baiyun 12:10 a/p Hongqiao
in way 2 h 10 mins
2 h 10 mins
~ 4 000 руб
everyday till 28 Mar
Boeing 737, CHINA EASTERN AIRLINES 10:30 a/p Guangzhou Baiyun 12:55 a/p Hongqiao
in way 2 h 25 mins
2 h 25 mins
~ 4 000 руб
everyday till 28 Mar
Airbus A320, CHINA SOUTHERN AIRLINES 10:45 a/p Guangzhou Baiyun 13:05 a/p Pudong
in way 2 h 20 mins
2 h 20 mins
~ 4 000 руб
everyday till 28 Mar
Airbus A330, CHINA SOUTHERN AIRLINES 11:00 a/p Guangzhou Baiyun 13:10 a/p Hongqiao
in way 2 h 10 mins
2 h 10 mins
~ 4 000 руб
everyday till 28 Mar
Airbus A320, SPRING AIRLINES 11:05 a/p Guangzhou Baiyun 13:20 a/p Hongqiao
in way 2 h 15 mins
2 h 15 mins
~ 4 000 руб
everyday
Boeing 737, SHANGHAI AIRLINES 11:30 a/p Guangzhou Baiyun 13:40 a/p Hongqiao
in way 2 h 10 mins
2 h 10 mins
~ 4 000 руб
everyday except fri till 26 Mar
Boeing 737, SHANGHAI AIRLINES 11:30 a/p Guangzhou Baiyun 13:50 a/p Hongqiao
in way 2 h 20 mins
2 h 20 mins
~ 4 000 руб
friday till 27 Mar
Boeing 787, JUNEYAO AIRLINES 11:55 a/p Guangzhou Baiyun 14:05 a/p Hongqiao
in way 2 h 10 mins
2 h 10 mins
~ 4 000 руб
everyday till 28 Mar
Boeing 787, CHINA SOUTHERN AIRLINES 12:00 a/p Guangzhou Baiyun 14:10 a/p Hongqiao
in way 2 h 10 mins
2 h 10 mins
~ 4 000 руб
from 30 Jan everyday till 28 Mar
Airbus A330, SHANGHAI AIRLINES 12:30 a/p Guangzhou Baiyun 14:40 a/p Hongqiao
in way 2 h 10 mins
2 h 10 mins
~ 4 000 руб
everyday till 28 Mar
Boeing 787, SHANGHAI AIRLINES 12:50 a/p Guangzhou Baiyun 14:55 a/p Pudong
in way 2 h 5 mins
2 h 5 mins
~ 4 000 руб
saturday till 28 Mar
Boeing 787, SHANGHAI AIRLINES 12:50 a/p Guangzhou Baiyun 15:00 a/p Pudong
in way 2 h 10 mins
2 h 10 mins
~ 4 000 руб
everyday except sat till 26 Mar
Boeing 737, HAINAN AIRLINES 12:55 a/p Guangzhou Baiyun 15:10 a/p Pudong
in way 2 h 15 mins
2 h 15 mins
~ 4 000 руб
everyday till 28 Mar
Boeing 787, CHINA SOUTHERN AIRLINES 13:00 a/p Guangzhou Baiyun 15:10 a/p Hongqiao
in way 2 h 10 mins
2 h 10 mins
~ 4 000 руб
everyday till 28 Mar
Cамый удобный
Airbus A330, CHINA EASTERN AIRLINES
13:15 a/p Guangzhou Baiyun 15:15 a/p Hongqiao
in way 2 h
2 h
~ 4 000 руб
everyday till 28 Mar
Boeing 737, SHANGHAI AIRLINES 13:30 a/p Guangzhou Baiyun 15:40 a/p Hongqiao
in way 2 h 10 mins
2 h 10 mins
~ 4 000 руб
everyday till 28 Mar
Boeing 737, CHINA UNITED AIRLINES 13:40 a/p Foshan 15:55 a/p Pudong
in way 2 h 15 mins
2 h 15 mins
~ 4 000 руб
tue, sat till 11 Feb
Boeing 737, CHINA UNITED AIRLINES 13:40 a/p Foshan 16:00 a/p Pudong
in way 2 h 20 mins
2 h 20 mins
~ 4 000 руб
everyday till 28.04 except 1 Feb, 4 Feb, 8 Feb, 11 Feb, далее 1 once a day
Airbus A321, CHINA EASTERN AIRLINES 14:30 a/p Guangzhou Baiyun 16:45 a/p Hongqiao
in way 2 h 15 mins
2 h 15 mins
~ 4 000 руб
everyday till 28 Mar
Boeing 737, CHINA SOUTHERN AIRLINES 15:00 a/p Guangzhou Baiyun 17:20 a/p Hongqiao
in way 2 h 20 mins
2 h 20 mins
~ 4 900 руб
everyday till 28 Mar
Boeing 737, CHINA EASTERN AIRLINES 15:30 a/p Guangzhou Baiyun 17:45 a/p Hongqiao
in way 2 h 15 mins
2 h 15 mins
~ 4 000 руб
everyday till 28 Mar
Boeing 787, CHINA SOUTHERN AIRLINES 16:00 a/p Guangzhou Baiyun 18:10 a/p Hongqiao
in way 2 h 10 mins
2 h 10 mins
~ 4 000 руб
everyday till 28 Mar
Road Feeder, AIR CHINA 16:00 a/p Guangzhou Baiyun 20:00 a/p Pudong
in way 4 h
4 h
~ 4 000 руб
everyday
Airbus A330, AIR CHINA 16:20 a/p Guangzhou Baiyun 18:40 a/p Hongqiao
in way 2 h 20 mins
2 h 20 mins
~ 4 000 руб
everyday till 28 Mar
Airbus A330, CHINA EASTERN AIRLINES 16:30 a/p Guangzhou Baiyun 18:55 a/p Hongqiao
in way 2 h 25 mins
2 h 25 mins
~ 4 000 руб
everyday till 28 Mar
Boeing 787, CHINA SOUTHERN AIRLINES 16:40 a/p Guangzhou Baiyun 19:00 a/p Hongqiao
in way 2 h 20 mins
2 h 20 mins
~ 4 000 руб
from 30 Jan everyday till 28 Mar
Airbus A320, SPRING AIRLINES 16:45 a/p Guangzhou Baiyun 19:05 a/p Hongqiao
in way 2 h 20 mins
2 h 20 mins
~ 4 000 руб
everyday
Boeing 787, CHINA SOUTHERN AIRLINES 17:00 a/p Guangzhou Baiyun 19:20 a/p Hongqiao
in way 2 h 20 mins
2 h 20 mins
~ 4 000 руб
from 30 Jan everyday till 28 Mar
Boeing 737, SHANGHAI AIRLINES 17:30 a/p Guangzhou Baiyun 20:00 a/p Hongqiao
in way 2 h 30 mins
2 h 30 mins
~ 4 000 руб
everyday till 28 Mar
Airbus A350, CHINA SOUTHERN AIRLINES 18:00 a/p Guangzhou Baiyun 20:10 a/p Hongqiao
in way 2 h 10 mins
2 h 10 mins
~ 4 000 руб
everyday till 28 Mar
Boeing 737, CHINA EASTERN AIRLINES 18:30 a/p Guangzhou Baiyun 21:00 a/p Hongqiao
in way 2 h 30 mins
2 h 30 mins
~ 4 000 руб
everyday till 28 Mar
Boeing 787, CHINA SOUTHERN AIRLINES 19:00 a/p Guangzhou Baiyun 21:15 a/p Hongqiao
in way 2 h 15 mins
2 h 15 mins
~ 4 000 руб
from 30 Jan everyday till 28 Mar
Boeing 737, SHANGHAI AIRLINES 19:30 a/p Guangzhou Baiyun 21:55 a/p Hongqiao
in way 2 h 25 mins
2 h 25 mins
~ 4 000 руб
everyday till 28 Mar
Boeing 787, CHINA SOUTHERN AIRLINES 20:00 a/p Guangzhou Baiyun 22:10 a/p Hongqiao
in way 2 h 10 mins
2 h 10 mins
~ 4 000 руб
everyday till 28.03 except 29 Jan
Boeing 787, SHANGHAI AIRLINES 20:10 a/p Guangzhou Baiyun 22:20 a/p Pudong
in way 2 h 10 mins
2 h 10 mins
~ 4 000 руб
everyday till 28 Mar
Boeing 787, CHINA EASTERN AIRLINES 20:30 a/p Guangzhou Baiyun 22:45 a/p Hongqiao
in way 2 h 15 mins
2 h 15 mins
~ 4 000 руб
everyday till 28 Mar
Airbus A350, AIR CHINA 20:55 a/p Guangzhou Baiyun 23:15 a/p Pudong
in way 2 h 20 mins
2 h 20 mins
~ 4 000 руб
everyday till 28 Mar
Boeing 787, JUNEYAO AIRLINES 21:20 a/p Guangzhou Baiyun 23:40 a/p Hongqiao
in way 2 h 20 mins
2 h 20 mins
~ 4 000 руб
everyday till 28 Mar
Airbus A330, SHANGHAI AIRLINES 21:30 a/p Guangzhou Baiyun 23:35 a/p Hongqiao
in way 2 h 5 mins
2 h 5 mins
~ 4 000 руб
from 31 Jan everyday till 28 Mar
Airbus A330, SHANGHAI AIRLINES 21:30 a/p Guangzhou Baiyun 23:45 a/p Hongqiao
in way 2 h 15 mins
2 h 15 mins
~ 4 000 руб
wed, thu till 30 Jan
Airbus A320, SPRING AIRLINES 21:35 a/p Guangzhou Baiyun 23:50 a/p Hongqiao
in way 2 h 15 mins
2 h 15 mins
~ 4 000 руб
everyday
Airbus A321, CHINA SOUTHERN AIRLINES 22:00 a/p Guangzhou Baiyun 00:25, (+1 day) a/p Pudong
in way 2 h 25 mins
2 h 25 mins
~ 4 000 руб
everyday till 28 Mar
Hide routes (filter...)
Ticket price
Чтобы узнать узнать цену билетов, выберите интересующий маршрут, нажмите купить и укажите дату поездки
от 4000 руб до 4900 руб
4000 руб 4900 руб
Time in way
от 2 h до 4 h
2 h 4 h
Departure
от 04:45 до 22:00
04:45 22:00
Arrival
от 07:00 до 00:25
07:00 00:25
Route Departure
from Guangzhou
Arrival
in Shanghai
Time in way Ticket price
Boeing 737, Suparna Airlines 04:45 a/p Guangzhou Baiyun 07:00 a/p Pudong
in way 2 h 15 mins
2 h 15 mins
~ 4 000 руб
sunday
Boeing 737, CHINA EASTERN AIRLINES 06:00 a/p Guangzhou Baiyun 08:15 a/p Hongqiao
in way 2 h 15 mins
2 h 15 mins
~ 4 900 руб
everyday till 18 Feb
Airbus A320, SPRING AIRLINES 06:15 a/p Guangzhou Baiyun 08:50 a/p Pudong
in way 2 h 35 mins
2 h 35 mins
~ 4 000 руб
everyday
Airbus A320, SPRING AIRLINES 06:45 a/p Guangzhou Baiyun 09:00 a/p Hongqiao
in way 2 h 15 mins
2 h 15 mins
~ 4 000 руб
everyday
Boeing 737, CHINA SOUTHERN AIRLINES 07:00 a/p Guangzhou Baiyun 09:10 a/p Hongqiao
in way 2 h 10 mins
2 h 10 mins
~ 4 900 руб
from 30 Jan everyday till 28 Mar
Boeing 737, SHANGHAI AIRLINES 07:30 a/p Guangzhou Baiyun 09:50 a/p Pudong
in way 2 h 20 mins
2 h 20 mins
~ 4 000 руб
everyday till 28 Mar
Boeing 737, HAINAN AIRLINES 07:40 a/p Guangzhou Baiyun 10:05 a/p Pudong
in way 2 h 25 mins
2 h 25 mins
~ 4 000 руб
everyday till 18 Feb
Boeing 787, CHINA SOUTHERN AIRLINES 08:00 a/p Guangzhou Baiyun 10:10 a/p Hongqiao
in way 2 h 10 mins
2 h 10 mins
~ 4 000 руб
everyday till 28 Mar
Boeing 737, HAINAN AIRLINES 08:20 a/p Guangzhou Baiyun 10:40 a/p Pudong
in way 2 h 20 mins
2 h 20 mins
~ 4 300 руб
from 19 Feb everyday till 28 Mar
Airbus A330, CHINA EASTERN AIRLINES 08:30 a/p Guangzhou Baiyun 10:45 a/p Hongqiao
in way 2 h 15 mins
2 h 15 mins
~ 4 000 руб
everyday till 28 Mar
Airbus A330, AIR CHINA 08:55 a/p Guangzhou Baiyun 11:20 a/p Hongqiao
in way 2 h 25 mins
2 h 25 mins
~ 4 000 руб
everyday till 28 Mar
Boeing 777, CHINA SOUTHERN AIRLINES 09:00 a/p Guangzhou Baiyun 11:25 a/p Pudong
in way 2 h 25 mins
2 h 25 mins
~ 4 000 руб
everyday till 28 Mar
Boeing 737, CHINA EASTERN AIRLINES 09:30 a/p Guangzhou Baiyun 11:35 a/p Hongqiao
in way 2 h 5 mins
2 h 5 mins
~ 4 000 руб
everyday till 28 Mar
Boeing 737, SHANGHAI AIRLINES 09:55 a/p Guangzhou Baiyun 12:15 a/p Hongqiao
in way 2 h 20 mins
2 h 20 mins
~ 4 000 руб
everyday till 28 Mar
Airbus A350, CHINA SOUTHERN AIRLINES 10:00 a/p Guangzhou Baiyun 12:10 a/p Hongqiao
in way 2 h 10 mins
2 h 10 mins
~ 4 000 руб
everyday till 28 Mar
Boeing 737, CHINA EASTERN AIRLINES 10:30 a/p Guangzhou Baiyun 12:55 a/p Hongqiao
in way 2 h 25 mins
2 h 25 mins
~ 4 000 руб
everyday till 28 Mar
Airbus A320, CHINA SOUTHERN AIRLINES 10:45 a/p Guangzhou Baiyun 13:05 a/p Pudong
in way 2 h 20 mins
2 h 20 mins
~ 4 000 руб
everyday till 28 Mar
Airbus A330, CHINA SOUTHERN AIRLINES 11:00 a/p Guangzhou Baiyun 13:10 a/p Hongqiao
in way 2 h 10 mins
2 h 10 mins
~ 4 000 руб
everyday till 28 Mar
Airbus A320, SPRING AIRLINES 11:05 a/p Guangzhou Baiyun 13:20 a/p Hongqiao
in way 2 h 15 mins
2 h 15 mins
~ 4 000 руб
everyday
Boeing 737, SHANGHAI AIRLINES 11:30 a/p Guangzhou Baiyun 13:40 a/p Hongqiao
in way 2 h 10 mins
2 h 10 mins
~ 4 000 руб
everyday except fri till 26 Mar
Boeing 737, SHANGHAI AIRLINES 11:30 a/p Guangzhou Baiyun 13:50 a/p Hongqiao
in way 2 h 20 mins
2 h 20 mins
~ 4 000 руб
friday till 27 Mar
Boeing 787, JUNEYAO AIRLINES 11:55 a/p Guangzhou Baiyun 14:05 a/p Hongqiao
in way 2 h 10 mins
2 h 10 mins
~ 4 000 руб
everyday till 28 Mar
Boeing 787, CHINA SOUTHERN AIRLINES 12:00 a/p Guangzhou Baiyun 14:10 a/p Hongqiao
in way 2 h 10 mins
2 h 10 mins
~ 4 000 руб
from 30 Jan everyday till 28 Mar
Airbus A330, SHANGHAI AIRLINES 12:30 a/p Guangzhou Baiyun 14:40 a/p Hongqiao
in way 2 h 10 mins
2 h 10 mins
~ 4 000 руб
everyday till 28 Mar
Boeing 787, SHANGHAI AIRLINES 12:50 a/p Guangzhou Baiyun 14:55 a/p Pudong
in way 2 h 5 mins
2 h 5 mins
~ 4 000 руб
saturday till 28 Mar
Boeing 787, SHANGHAI AIRLINES 12:50 a/p Guangzhou Baiyun 15:00 a/p Pudong
in way 2 h 10 mins
2 h 10 mins
~ 4 000 руб
everyday except sat till 26 Mar
Boeing 737, HAINAN AIRLINES 12:55 a/p Guangzhou Baiyun 15:10 a/p Pudong
in way 2 h 15 mins
2 h 15 mins
~ 4 000 руб
everyday till 28 Mar
Boeing 787, CHINA SOUTHERN AIRLINES 13:00 a/p Guangzhou Baiyun 15:10 a/p Hongqiao
in way 2 h 10 mins
2 h 10 mins
~ 4 000 руб
everyday till 28 Mar
Cамый удобный
Airbus A330, CHINA EASTERN AIRLINES
13:15 a/p Guangzhou Baiyun 15:15 a/p Hongqiao
in way 2 h
2 h
~ 4 000 руб
everyday till 28 Mar
Boeing 737, SHANGHAI AIRLINES 13:30 a/p Guangzhou Baiyun 15:40 a/p Hongqiao
in way 2 h 10 mins
2 h 10 mins
~ 4 000 руб
everyday till 28 Mar
Boeing 737, CHINA UNITED AIRLINES 13:40 a/p Foshan 15:55 a/p Pudong
in way 2 h 15 mins
2 h 15 mins
~ 4 000 руб
tue, sat till 11 Feb
Boeing 737, CHINA UNITED AIRLINES 13:40 a/p Foshan 16:00 a/p Pudong
in way 2 h 20 mins
2 h 20 mins
~ 4 000 руб
everyday till 28.04 except 1 Feb, 4 Feb, 8 Feb, 11 Feb, далее 1 once a day
Airbus A321, CHINA EASTERN AIRLINES 14:30 a/p Guangzhou Baiyun 16:45 a/p Hongqiao
in way 2 h 15 mins
2 h 15 mins
~ 4 000 руб
everyday till 28 Mar
Boeing 737, CHINA SOUTHERN AIRLINES 15:00 a/p Guangzhou Baiyun 17:20 a/p Hongqiao
in way 2 h 20 mins
2 h 20 mins
~ 4 900 руб
everyday till 28 Mar
Boeing 737, CHINA EASTERN AIRLINES 15:30 a/p Guangzhou Baiyun 17:45 a/p Hongqiao
in way 2 h 15 mins
2 h 15 mins
~ 4 000 руб
everyday till 28 Mar
Boeing 787, CHINA SOUTHERN AIRLINES 16:00 a/p Guangzhou Baiyun 18:10 a/p Hongqiao
in way 2 h 10 mins
2 h 10 mins
~ 4 000 руб
everyday till 28 Mar
Road Feeder, AIR CHINA 16:00 a/p Guangzhou Baiyun 20:00 a/p Pudong
in way 4 h
4 h
~ 4 000 руб
everyday
Airbus A330, AIR CHINA 16:20 a/p Guangzhou Baiyun 18:40 a/p Hongqiao
in way 2 h 20 mins
2 h 20 mins
~ 4 000 руб
everyday till 28 Mar
Airbus A330, CHINA EASTERN AIRLINES 16:30 a/p Guangzhou Baiyun 18:55 a/p Hongqiao
in way 2 h 25 mins
2 h 25 mins
~ 4 000 руб
everyday till 28 Mar
Boeing 787, CHINA SOUTHERN AIRLINES 16:40 a/p Guangzhou Baiyun 19:00 a/p Hongqiao
in way 2 h 20 mins
2 h 20 mins
~ 4 000 руб
from 30 Jan everyday till 28 Mar
Airbus A320, SPRING AIRLINES 16:45 a/p Guangzhou Baiyun 19:05 a/p Hongqiao
in way 2 h 20 mins
2 h 20 mins
~ 4 000 руб
everyday
Boeing 787, CHINA SOUTHERN AIRLINES 17:00 a/p Guangzhou Baiyun 19:20 a/p Hongqiao
in way 2 h 20 mins
2 h 20 mins
~ 4 000 руб
from 30 Jan everyday till 28 Mar
Boeing 737, SHANGHAI AIRLINES 17:30 a/p Guangzhou Baiyun 20:00 a/p Hongqiao
in way 2 h 30 mins
2 h 30 mins
~ 4 000 руб
everyday till 28 Mar
Airbus A350, CHINA SOUTHERN AIRLINES 18:00 a/p Guangzhou Baiyun 20:10 a/p Hongqiao
in way 2 h 10 mins
2 h 10 mins
~ 4 000 руб
everyday till 28 Mar
Boeing 737, CHINA EASTERN AIRLINES 18:30 a/p Guangzhou Baiyun 21:00 a/p Hongqiao
in way 2 h 30 mins
2 h 30 mins
~ 4 000 руб
everyday till 28 Mar
Boeing 787, CHINA SOUTHERN AIRLINES 19:00 a/p Guangzhou Baiyun 21:15 a/p Hongqiao
in way 2 h 15 mins
2 h 15 mins
~ 4 000 руб
from 30 Jan everyday till 28 Mar
Boeing 737, SHANGHAI AIRLINES 19:30 a/p Guangzhou Baiyun 21:55 a/p Hongqiao
in way 2 h 25 mins
2 h 25 mins
~ 4 000 руб
everyday till 28 Mar
Boeing 787, CHINA SOUTHERN AIRLINES 20:00 a/p Guangzhou Baiyun 22:10 a/p Hongqiao
in way 2 h 10 mins
2 h 10 mins
~ 4 000 руб
everyday till 28.03 except 29 Jan
Boeing 787, SHANGHAI AIRLINES 20:10 a/p Guangzhou Baiyun 22:20 a/p Pudong
in way 2 h 10 mins
2 h 10 mins
~ 4 000 руб
everyday till 28 Mar
Boeing 787, CHINA EASTERN AIRLINES 20:30 a/p Guangzhou Baiyun 22:45 a/p Hongqiao
in way 2 h 15 mins
2 h 15 mins
~ 4 000 руб
everyday till 28 Mar
Airbus A350, AIR CHINA 20:55 a/p Guangzhou Baiyun 23:15 a/p Pudong
in way 2 h 20 mins
2 h 20 mins
~ 4 000 руб
everyday till 28 Mar
Boeing 787, JUNEYAO AIRLINES 21:20 a/p Guangzhou Baiyun 23:40 a/p Hongqiao
in way 2 h 20 mins
2 h 20 mins
~ 4 000 руб
everyday till 28 Mar
Airbus A330, SHANGHAI AIRLINES 21:30 a/p Guangzhou Baiyun 23:35 a/p Hongqiao
in way 2 h 5 mins
2 h 5 mins
~ 4 000 руб
from 31 Jan everyday till 28 Mar
Airbus A330, SHANGHAI AIRLINES 21:30 a/p Guangzhou Baiyun 23:45 a/p Hongqiao
in way 2 h 15 mins
2 h 15 mins
~ 4 000 руб
wed, thu till 30 Jan
Airbus A320, SPRING AIRLINES 21:35 a/p Guangzhou Baiyun 23:50 a/p Hongqiao
in way 2 h 15 mins
2 h 15 mins
~ 4 000 руб
everyday
Airbus A321, CHINA SOUTHERN AIRLINES 22:00 a/p Guangzhou Baiyun 00:25, (+1 day) a/p Pudong
in way 2 h 25 mins
2 h 25 mins
~ 4 000 руб
everyday till 28 Mar
Hide routes (filter...)
Ticket price
Чтобы узнать узнать цену билетов, выберите интересующий маршрут, нажмите купить и укажите дату поездки
от 4000 руб до 4900 руб
4000 руб 4900 руб
Time in way
от 2 h до 4 h
2 h 4 h
Departure
от 04:45 до 22:00
04:45 22:00
Arrival
от 07:00 до 00:25
07:00 00:25
Distance Guangzhou - Shanghai as the crow flies = 1215 km