Transport
timetables and tickets for Russian public transport

Timetables flights, trains and buses Guangzhou → Beijing

To order tickets for the train Guangzhou - Beijing or buy a plane ticket please check the full schedule of flights. Из Guangzhou в Beijing курсирует 5 trains and 44 flight. На направлении Guangzhou - Beijing 44 airlines flying: AIR CHINA, CHINA SOUTHERN AIRLINES, HAINAN AIRLINES, CHINA EASTERN AIRLINES and CHINA UNITED AIRLINES. Средняя продолжительность авиарейса – 2 h 55 mins. Средняя продолжительность поездки на поезде из Guangzhou в Beijing составляет 14 h 27 mins. Расстояние Guangzhou - Beijing по прямой составляет 1891 km. To see the routes of buses and trains Guangzhou - Beijing on the map and see the road map, press the "show map". To buy a ticket, select a flight and click the "Buy" button.

Route Departure
from Guangzhou
Arrival
in Beijing
Time in way Ticket price
Boeing 737, AIR CHINA 07:10 a/p Guangzhou Baiyun 10:10 a/p Beijing Capital
in way 3 h
3 h
~ 5 700 руб
everyday till 24 Oct
Boeing 777, CHINA SOUTHERN AIRLINES 08:00 a/p Guangzhou Baiyun 11:10 a/p Beijing Capital
in way 3 h 10 mins
3 h 10 mins
~ 5 700 руб
everyday till 24 Oct
Boeing 737, HAINAN AIRLINES 08:10 a/p Guangzhou Baiyun 11:15 a/p Beijing Capital
in way 3 h 5 mins
3 h 5 mins
~ 5 700 руб
everyday till 24 Oct
fast train, CR
08:30 trm. Guangzhou South 18:21 st. Beijing West
in way 9 h 51 mins
9 h 51 mins
~ 5 300 руб
everyday
Boeing 787, CHINA SOUTHERN AIRLINES 08:30 a/p Guangzhou Baiyun 11:55 a/p Daxing
in way 3 h 25 mins
3 h 25 mins
~ 5 700 руб
everyday till 24 Oct
Boeing 737, CHINA SOUTHERN AIRLINES 09:00 a/p Guangzhou Baiyun 12:10 a/p Beijing Capital
in way 3 h 10 mins
3 h 10 mins
~ 5 700 руб
everyday till 24 Oct
Boeing 737, AIR CHINA 09:35 a/p Guangzhou Baiyun 12:45 a/p Beijing Capital
in way 3 h 10 mins
3 h 10 mins
~ 5 700 руб
everyday till 24 Oct
Boeing 737, AIR CHINA 09:40 a/p Guangzhou Baiyun 12:45 a/p Daxing
in way 3 h 5 mins
3 h 5 mins
~ 5 700 руб
everyday till 24 Oct
fast train, CR
09:47 st. Guangzhou 06:42, (+1 day) st. Beijing West
in way 20 h 55 mins
20 h 55 mins
~ 5 500 руб
everyday
fast train, CR
10:00 trm. Guangzhou South 17:59 st. Beijing West
in way 7 h 59 mins
7 h 59 mins
~ 5 400 руб
everyday
Airbus A350, CHINA SOUTHERN AIRLINES 10:00 a/p Guangzhou Baiyun 13:10 a/p Beijing Capital
in way 3 h 10 mins
3 h 10 mins
~ 5 700 руб
everyday till 24 Oct
Boeing 747, AIR CHINA 10:30 a/p Guangzhou Baiyun 13:45 a/p Beijing Capital
in way 3 h 15 mins
3 h 15 mins
~ 5 700 руб
everyday till 24 Oct
Airbus A330, CHINA SOUTHERN AIRLINES 11:00 a/p Guangzhou Baiyun 14:20 a/p Daxing
in way 3 h 20 mins
3 h 20 mins
~ 5 700 руб
everyday till 24 Oct
Airbus A330, CHINA EASTERN AIRLINES 11:40 a/p Guangzhou Baiyun 14:45 a/p Beijing Capital
in way 3 h 5 mins
3 h 5 mins
~ 5 700 руб
mon, wed, sat till 24 Oct
Airbus A330, CHINA EASTERN AIRLINES 11:40 a/p Guangzhou Baiyun 15:00 a/p Beijing Capital
in way 3 h 20 mins
3 h 20 mins
~ 5 700 руб
tue, thu, fri, sun till 23 Oct
Airbus A321, CHINA SOUTHERN AIRLINES 12:00 a/p Guangzhou Baiyun 15:05 a/p Beijing Capital
in way 3 h 5 mins
3 h 5 mins
~ 5 700 руб
everyday till 24 Oct
fast train, CR
12:43 trm. Guangzhou South 22:23 st. Beijing West
in way 9 h 40 mins
9 h 40 mins
~ 5 400 руб
everyday
Boeing 737, AIR CHINA 12:50 a/p Guangzhou Baiyun 15:55 a/p Beijing Capital
in way 3 h 5 mins
3 h 5 mins
~ 5 700 руб
mon, thu till 22 Oct
Boeing 737, AIR CHINA 12:50 a/p Guangzhou Baiyun 16:00 a/p Beijing Capital
in way 3 h 10 mins
3 h 10 mins
~ 5 700 руб
everyday except mon, thu till 24 Oct
Boeing 737, HAINAN AIRLINES 12:55 a/p Guangzhou Baiyun 16:05 a/p Beijing Capital
in way 3 h 10 mins
3 h 10 mins
~ 5 700 руб
everyday till 24 Oct
Airbus A321, CHINA SOUTHERN AIRLINES 13:00 a/p Guangzhou Baiyun 16:15 a/p Beijing Capital
in way 3 h 15 mins
3 h 15 mins
~ 5 700 руб
everyday till 24 Oct
Boeing 777, AIR CHINA 13:40 a/p Guangzhou Baiyun 16:50 a/p Beijing Capital
in way 3 h 10 mins
3 h 10 mins
~ 5 700 руб
everyday till 23 Oct
Cамый удобный
Airbus A330, CHINA SOUTHERN AIRLINES
14:00 a/p Guangzhou Baiyun 16:55 a/p Beijing Capital
in way 2 h 55 mins
2 h 55 mins
~ 5 700 руб
wednesday till 21 Oct
Airbus A330, CHINA SOUTHERN AIRLINES 14:00 a/p Guangzhou Baiyun 17:10 a/p Beijing Capital
in way 3 h 10 mins
3 h 10 mins
~ 5 700 руб
everyday except wed till 24 Oct
Boeing 737, CHINA UNITED AIRLINES 14:35 a/p Guangzhou Baiyun 17:30 a/p Daxing
in way 2 h 55 mins
2 h 55 mins
~ 5 700 руб
tue, thu, sat
Airbus A321, CHINA SOUTHERN AIRLINES 15:00 a/p Guangzhou Baiyun 18:15 a/p Daxing
in way 3 h 15 mins
3 h 15 mins
~ 5 700 руб
everyday till 24 Oct
Airbus A330, AIR CHINA 15:35 a/p Guangzhou Baiyun 18:50 a/p Beijing Capital
in way 3 h 15 mins
3 h 15 mins
~ 5 700 руб
tue, thu, fri, sun till 23 Oct
Airbus A330, AIR CHINA 15:35 a/p Guangzhou Baiyun 19:00 a/p Beijing Capital
in way 3 h 25 mins
3 h 25 mins
~ 5 700 руб
mon, wed, sat till 24 Oct
Airbus A330, CHINA SOUTHERN AIRLINES 16:00 a/p Guangzhou Baiyun 19:10 a/p Beijing Capital
in way 3 h 10 mins
3 h 10 mins
~ 5 700 руб
everyday till 24 Oct
Boeing 737, AIR CHINA 16:40 a/p Guangzhou Baiyun 19:50 a/p Beijing Capital
in way 3 h 10 mins
3 h 10 mins
~ 5 700 руб
mon, tue, fri till 23 Oct
Boeing 737, CHINA UNITED AIRLINES 16:40 a/p Guangzhou Baiyun 20:00 a/p Daxing
in way 3 h 20 mins
3 h 20 mins
~ 5 700 руб
tue, thu, sat
Boeing 737, AIR CHINA 16:40 a/p Guangzhou Baiyun 20:00 a/p Beijing Capital
in way 3 h 20 mins
3 h 20 mins
~ 5 700 руб
wed, thu, sat, sun till 24 Oct
Airbus A330, CHINA EASTERN AIRLINES 16:45 a/p Guangzhou Baiyun 19:55 a/p Beijing Capital
in way 3 h 10 mins
3 h 10 mins
~ 5 700 руб
everyday till 24 Oct
fast train, CR
16:48 st. Guangzhou 13:27, (+1 day) st. Beijing West
in way 20 h 39 mins
20 h 39 mins
~ 5 500 руб
everyday
Boeing 777, CHINA SOUTHERN AIRLINES 17:00 a/p Guangzhou Baiyun 20:05 a/p Beijing Capital
in way 3 h 5 mins
3 h 5 mins
~ 5 700 руб
everyday till 24 Oct
Boeing 737, HAINAN AIRLINES 17:00 a/p Guangzhou Baiyun 20:20 a/p Beijing Capital
in way 3 h 20 mins
3 h 20 mins
~ 5 700 руб
everyday till 24 Oct
Airbus A330, CHINA SOUTHERN AIRLINES 18:00 a/p Guangzhou Baiyun 21:10 a/p Beijing Capital
in way 3 h 10 mins
3 h 10 mins
~ 5 700 руб
everyday till 24 Oct
Boeing 737, AIR CHINA 18:40 a/p Guangzhou Baiyun 21:50 a/p Beijing Capital
in way 3 h 10 mins
3 h 10 mins
~ 5 700 руб
everyday till 23 Oct
Boeing 737, CHINA UNITED AIRLINES 18:50 a/p Guangzhou Baiyun 21:55 a/p Daxing
in way 3 h 5 mins
3 h 5 mins
~ 5 700 руб
everyday
Boeing 777, CHINA SOUTHERN AIRLINES 19:00 a/p Guangzhou Baiyun 22:10 a/p Beijing Capital
in way 3 h 10 mins
3 h 10 mins
~ 5 700 руб
everyday till 24 Oct
Boeing 737, AIR CHINA 19:40 a/p Guangzhou Baiyun 22:50 a/p Beijing Capital
in way 3 h 10 mins
3 h 10 mins
~ 5 700 руб
everyday till 23 Oct
Airbus A330, CHINA SOUTHERN AIRLINES 20:00 a/p Guangzhou Baiyun 23:10 a/p Beijing Capital
in way 3 h 10 mins
3 h 10 mins
~ 5 700 руб
everyday till 24 Oct
Boeing 737, HAINAN AIRLINES 20:25 a/p Guangzhou Baiyun 23:35 a/p Beijing Capital
in way 3 h 10 mins
3 h 10 mins
~ 5 700 руб
everyday till 24 Oct
Boeing 737, AIR CHINA 20:40 a/p Guangzhou Baiyun 23:50 a/p Beijing Capital
in way 3 h 10 mins
3 h 10 mins
~ 5 700 руб
everyday till 24 Oct
Boeing 777, CHINA SOUTHERN AIRLINES 21:00 a/p Guangzhou Baiyun 00:10, (+1 day) a/p Beijing Capital
in way 3 h 10 mins
3 h 10 mins
~ 5 700 руб
everyday till 23 Oct
Airbus A330, CHINA SOUTHERN AIRLINES 22:00 a/p Guangzhou Baiyun 01:10, (+1 day) a/p Daxing
in way 3 h 10 mins
3 h 10 mins
~ 5 700 руб
everyday till 24 Oct
Boeing 737, HAINAN AIRLINES 22:05 a/p Guangzhou Baiyun 01:15, (+1 day) a/p Beijing Capital
in way 3 h 10 mins
3 h 10 mins
~ 5 700 руб
everyday till 24 Oct
Hide routes (filter...)
Ticket price
Чтобы узнать узнать цену билетов, выберите интересующий маршрут, нажмите купить и укажите дату поездки
от 5300 руб до 5700 руб
5300 руб 5700 руб
Time in way
от 2 h 55 mins до 20 h 55 mins
2 h 55 mins 20 h 55 mins
Departure
от 07:10 до 22:05
07:10 22:05
Arrival
от 10:10 до 13:27
10:10 13:27
Route Departure
from Guangzhou
Arrival
in Beijing
Time in way Ticket price
Boeing 737, AIR CHINA 07:10 a/p Guangzhou Baiyun 10:10 a/p Beijing Capital
in way 3 h
3 h
~ 5 700 руб
everyday till 24 Oct
Boeing 777, CHINA SOUTHERN AIRLINES 08:00 a/p Guangzhou Baiyun 11:10 a/p Beijing Capital
in way 3 h 10 mins
3 h 10 mins
~ 5 700 руб
everyday till 24 Oct
Boeing 737, HAINAN AIRLINES 08:10 a/p Guangzhou Baiyun 11:15 a/p Beijing Capital
in way 3 h 5 mins
3 h 5 mins
~ 5 700 руб
everyday till 24 Oct
Boeing 787, CHINA SOUTHERN AIRLINES 08:30 a/p Guangzhou Baiyun 11:55 a/p Daxing
in way 3 h 25 mins
3 h 25 mins
~ 5 700 руб
everyday till 24 Oct
Boeing 737, CHINA SOUTHERN AIRLINES 09:00 a/p Guangzhou Baiyun 12:10 a/p Beijing Capital
in way 3 h 10 mins
3 h 10 mins
~ 5 700 руб
everyday till 24 Oct
Boeing 737, AIR CHINA 09:35 a/p Guangzhou Baiyun 12:45 a/p Beijing Capital
in way 3 h 10 mins
3 h 10 mins
~ 5 700 руб
everyday till 24 Oct
Boeing 737, AIR CHINA 09:40 a/p Guangzhou Baiyun 12:45 a/p Daxing
in way 3 h 5 mins
3 h 5 mins
~ 5 700 руб
everyday till 24 Oct
Airbus A350, CHINA SOUTHERN AIRLINES 10:00 a/p Guangzhou Baiyun 13:10 a/p Beijing Capital
in way 3 h 10 mins
3 h 10 mins
~ 5 700 руб
everyday till 24 Oct
Boeing 747, AIR CHINA 10:30 a/p Guangzhou Baiyun 13:45 a/p Beijing Capital
in way 3 h 15 mins
3 h 15 mins
~ 5 700 руб
everyday till 24 Oct
Airbus A330, CHINA SOUTHERN AIRLINES 11:00 a/p Guangzhou Baiyun 14:20 a/p Daxing
in way 3 h 20 mins
3 h 20 mins
~ 5 700 руб
everyday till 24 Oct
Airbus A330, CHINA EASTERN AIRLINES 11:40 a/p Guangzhou Baiyun 14:45 a/p Beijing Capital
in way 3 h 5 mins
3 h 5 mins
~ 5 700 руб
mon, wed, sat till 24 Oct
Airbus A330, CHINA EASTERN AIRLINES 11:40 a/p Guangzhou Baiyun 15:00 a/p Beijing Capital
in way 3 h 20 mins
3 h 20 mins
~ 5 700 руб
tue, thu, fri, sun till 23 Oct
Airbus A321, CHINA SOUTHERN AIRLINES 12:00 a/p Guangzhou Baiyun 15:05 a/p Beijing Capital
in way 3 h 5 mins
3 h 5 mins
~ 5 700 руб
everyday till 24 Oct
Boeing 737, AIR CHINA 12:50 a/p Guangzhou Baiyun 15:55 a/p Beijing Capital
in way 3 h 5 mins
3 h 5 mins
~ 5 700 руб
mon, thu till 22 Oct
Boeing 737, AIR CHINA 12:50 a/p Guangzhou Baiyun 16:00 a/p Beijing Capital
in way 3 h 10 mins
3 h 10 mins
~ 5 700 руб
everyday except mon, thu till 24 Oct
Boeing 737, HAINAN AIRLINES 12:55 a/p Guangzhou Baiyun 16:05 a/p Beijing Capital
in way 3 h 10 mins
3 h 10 mins
~ 5 700 руб
everyday till 24 Oct
Airbus A321, CHINA SOUTHERN AIRLINES 13:00 a/p Guangzhou Baiyun 16:15 a/p Beijing Capital
in way 3 h 15 mins
3 h 15 mins
~ 5 700 руб
everyday till 24 Oct
Boeing 777, AIR CHINA 13:40 a/p Guangzhou Baiyun 16:50 a/p Beijing Capital
in way 3 h 10 mins
3 h 10 mins
~ 5 700 руб
everyday till 23 Oct
Cамый удобный
Airbus A330, CHINA SOUTHERN AIRLINES
14:00 a/p Guangzhou Baiyun 16:55 a/p Beijing Capital
in way 2 h 55 mins
2 h 55 mins
~ 5 700 руб
wednesday till 21 Oct
Airbus A330, CHINA SOUTHERN AIRLINES 14:00 a/p Guangzhou Baiyun 17:10 a/p Beijing Capital
in way 3 h 10 mins
3 h 10 mins
~ 5 700 руб
everyday except wed till 24 Oct
Boeing 737, CHINA UNITED AIRLINES 14:35 a/p Guangzhou Baiyun 17:30 a/p Daxing
in way 2 h 55 mins
2 h 55 mins
~ 5 700 руб
tue, thu, sat
Airbus A321, CHINA SOUTHERN AIRLINES 15:00 a/p Guangzhou Baiyun 18:15 a/p Daxing
in way 3 h 15 mins
3 h 15 mins
~ 5 700 руб
everyday till 24 Oct
Airbus A330, AIR CHINA 15:35 a/p Guangzhou Baiyun 18:50 a/p Beijing Capital
in way 3 h 15 mins
3 h 15 mins
~ 5 700 руб
tue, thu, fri, sun till 23 Oct
Airbus A330, AIR CHINA 15:35 a/p Guangzhou Baiyun 19:00 a/p Beijing Capital
in way 3 h 25 mins
3 h 25 mins
~ 5 700 руб
mon, wed, sat till 24 Oct
Airbus A330, CHINA SOUTHERN AIRLINES 16:00 a/p Guangzhou Baiyun 19:10 a/p Beijing Capital
in way 3 h 10 mins
3 h 10 mins
~ 5 700 руб
everyday till 24 Oct
Boeing 737, AIR CHINA 16:40 a/p Guangzhou Baiyun 19:50 a/p Beijing Capital
in way 3 h 10 mins
3 h 10 mins
~ 5 700 руб
mon, tue, fri till 23 Oct
Boeing 737, CHINA UNITED AIRLINES 16:40 a/p Guangzhou Baiyun 20:00 a/p Daxing
in way 3 h 20 mins
3 h 20 mins
~ 5 700 руб
tue, thu, sat
Boeing 737, AIR CHINA 16:40 a/p Guangzhou Baiyun 20:00 a/p Beijing Capital
in way 3 h 20 mins
3 h 20 mins
~ 5 700 руб
wed, thu, sat, sun till 24 Oct
Airbus A330, CHINA EASTERN AIRLINES 16:45 a/p Guangzhou Baiyun 19:55 a/p Beijing Capital
in way 3 h 10 mins
3 h 10 mins
~ 5 700 руб
everyday till 24 Oct
Boeing 777, CHINA SOUTHERN AIRLINES 17:00 a/p Guangzhou Baiyun 20:05 a/p Beijing Capital
in way 3 h 5 mins
3 h 5 mins
~ 5 700 руб
everyday till 24 Oct
Boeing 737, HAINAN AIRLINES 17:00 a/p Guangzhou Baiyun 20:20 a/p Beijing Capital
in way 3 h 20 mins
3 h 20 mins
~ 5 700 руб
everyday till 24 Oct
Airbus A330, CHINA SOUTHERN AIRLINES 18:00 a/p Guangzhou Baiyun 21:10 a/p Beijing Capital
in way 3 h 10 mins
3 h 10 mins
~ 5 700 руб
everyday till 24 Oct
Boeing 737, AIR CHINA 18:40 a/p Guangzhou Baiyun 21:50 a/p Beijing Capital
in way 3 h 10 mins
3 h 10 mins
~ 5 700 руб
everyday till 23 Oct
Boeing 737, CHINA UNITED AIRLINES 18:50 a/p Guangzhou Baiyun 21:55 a/p Daxing
in way 3 h 5 mins
3 h 5 mins
~ 5 700 руб
everyday
Boeing 777, CHINA SOUTHERN AIRLINES 19:00 a/p Guangzhou Baiyun 22:10 a/p Beijing Capital
in way 3 h 10 mins
3 h 10 mins
~ 5 700 руб
everyday till 24 Oct
Boeing 737, AIR CHINA 19:40 a/p Guangzhou Baiyun 22:50 a/p Beijing Capital
in way 3 h 10 mins
3 h 10 mins
~ 5 700 руб
everyday till 23 Oct
Airbus A330, CHINA SOUTHERN AIRLINES 20:00 a/p Guangzhou Baiyun 23:10 a/p Beijing Capital
in way 3 h 10 mins
3 h 10 mins
~ 5 700 руб
everyday till 24 Oct
Boeing 737, HAINAN AIRLINES 20:25 a/p Guangzhou Baiyun 23:35 a/p Beijing Capital
in way 3 h 10 mins
3 h 10 mins
~ 5 700 руб
everyday till 24 Oct
Boeing 737, AIR CHINA 20:40 a/p Guangzhou Baiyun 23:50 a/p Beijing Capital
in way 3 h 10 mins
3 h 10 mins
~ 5 700 руб
everyday till 24 Oct
Boeing 777, CHINA SOUTHERN AIRLINES 21:00 a/p Guangzhou Baiyun 00:10, (+1 day) a/p Beijing Capital
in way 3 h 10 mins
3 h 10 mins
~ 5 700 руб
everyday till 23 Oct
Airbus A330, CHINA SOUTHERN AIRLINES 22:00 a/p Guangzhou Baiyun 01:10, (+1 day) a/p Daxing
in way 3 h 10 mins
3 h 10 mins
~ 5 700 руб
everyday till 24 Oct
Boeing 737, HAINAN AIRLINES 22:05 a/p Guangzhou Baiyun 01:15, (+1 day) a/p Beijing Capital
in way 3 h 10 mins
3 h 10 mins
~ 5 700 руб
everyday till 24 Oct
Hide routes (filter...)
Route Departure
from Guangzhou
Arrival
in Beijing
Time in way Ticket price
fast train, CR
08:30 trm. Guangzhou South 18:21 st. Beijing West
in way 9 h 51 mins
9 h 51 mins
~ 5 300 руб
everyday
fast train, CR
09:47 st. Guangzhou 06:42, (+1 day) st. Beijing West
in way 20 h 55 mins
20 h 55 mins
~ 5 500 руб
everyday
fast train, CR
10:00 trm. Guangzhou South 17:59 st. Beijing West
in way 7 h 59 mins
7 h 59 mins
~ 5 400 руб
everyday
fast train, CR
12:43 trm. Guangzhou South 22:23 st. Beijing West
in way 9 h 40 mins
9 h 40 mins
~ 5 400 руб
everyday
fast train, CR
16:48 st. Guangzhou 13:27, (+1 day) st. Beijing West
in way 20 h 39 mins
20 h 39 mins
~ 5 500 руб
everyday
Hide routes (filter...)
Ticket price
Чтобы узнать узнать цену билетов, выберите интересующий маршрут, нажмите купить и укажите дату поездки
от 5300 руб до 5500 руб
5300 руб 5500 руб
Time in way
от 7 h 59 mins до 20 h 55 mins
7 h 59 mins 20 h 55 mins
Departure
от 08:30 до 16:48
08:30 16:48
Arrival
от 17:59 до 13:27
17:59 13:27
Distance Guangzhou - Beijing as the crow flies = 1891 km (по ж/д = 2107 km )