Transport
timetables and tickets for Russian public transport
Search station Search reis
Search routes Guangzhou → Xian / change params
       
 
Specify date
Date: < >   Enter trip date
Date back: < >   Enter trip date
Пассажиры: 1 взрослый

Timetables flights, trains and buses Guangzhou → Xian

To order tickets for the train Guangzhou - Xian or buy a plane ticket please check the full schedule of flights. Of Guangzhou Xian daily runs 46 flights. Bus schedule of Guangzhou Xian is currently the system does not. At the direction of Guangzhou - Xian airlines flying: 9 Air, CHINA SOUTHERN AIRLINES, Longhao Airlines, HAINAN AIRLINES, CHINA EASTERN AIRLINES and SHENZHEN AIRLINES. The average duration of the flight - 2 h 15 mins. The distance Guangzhou - Xian in a straight line is about 1309 km. To see the routes of buses and trains Guangzhou - Xian on the map and see the road map, press the "show map". To buy a ticket, select a flight and click the "Buy" button.

Route Departure
from Guangzhou
Arrival
in Xian
Time in way Ticket price
Boeing 737, Longhao Airlines 05:00 a/p Guangzhou Baiyun 07:35 a/p Xi'an Xianyang
in way 2 h 35 mins
2 h 35 mins
~ 4 300 руб
everyday except mon, sun
Boeing 737, 9 Air 06:20 a/p Guangzhou Baiyun 08:50 a/p Xi'an Xianyang
in way 2 h 30 mins
2 h 30 mins
~ 4 300 руб
everyday
Boeing 737, CHINA EASTERN AIRLINES 06:35 a/p Guangzhou Baiyun 09:05 a/p Xi'an Xianyang
in way 2 h 30 mins
2 h 30 mins
~ 4 300 руб
everyday till 28 Mar
Boeing 737, CHINA SOUTHERN AIRLINES 07:25 a/p Guangzhou Baiyun 10:00 a/p Xi'an Xianyang
in way 2 h 35 mins
2 h 35 mins
~ 4 300 руб
everyday till 28 Mar
Boeing 737, HAINAN AIRLINES 07:40 a/p Guangzhou Baiyun 10:15 a/p Xi'an Xianyang
in way 2 h 35 mins
2 h 35 mins
~ 4 300 руб
everyday till 28 Mar
Airbus A320, SHENZHEN AIRLINES 08:50 a/p Guangzhou Baiyun 11:35 a/p Xi'an Xianyang
in way 2 h 45 mins
2 h 45 mins
~ 4 300 руб
everyday till 28 Mar
Airbus A321, CHINA SOUTHERN AIRLINES 09:10 a/p Guangzhou Baiyun 11:45 a/p Xi'an Xianyang
in way 2 h 35 mins
2 h 35 mins
~ 4 300 руб
everyday till 28 Mar
Boeing 737, HAINAN AIRLINES 10:10 a/p Guangzhou Baiyun 12:45 a/p Xi'an Xianyang
in way 2 h 35 mins
2 h 35 mins
~ 5 200 руб
from 22 Jan mon, wed, fri, sun till 25 Mar
The fastest
Airbus A321, CHINA EASTERN AIRLINES
10:50 a/p Guangzhou Baiyun 13:20 a/p Xi'an Xianyang
in way 2 h 30 mins
2 h 30 mins
~ 4 300 руб
from 22 Jan mon, wed, fri, sun till 25 Mar
Airbus A321, CHINA EASTERN AIRLINES 10:50 a/p Guangzhou Baiyun 13:20 a/p Xi'an Xianyang
in way 2 h 30 mins
2 h 30 mins
~ 4 300 руб
tue, thu, sat till 28 Mar
Boeing 737, CHINA SOUTHERN AIRLINES 11:50 a/p Guangzhou Baiyun 14:45 a/p Xi'an Xianyang
in way 2 h 55 mins
2 h 55 mins
~ 4 300 руб
mon, wed, sat till 28 Mar
Boeing 737, CHINA SOUTHERN AIRLINES 12:05 a/p Guangzhou Baiyun 14:45 a/p Xi'an Xianyang
in way 2 h 40 mins
2 h 40 mins
~ 4 300 руб
tue, thu, fri, sun till 27 Mar
Airbus A330, HAINAN AIRLINES 12:35 a/p Guangzhou Baiyun 15:20 a/p Xi'an Xianyang
in way 2 h 45 mins
2 h 45 mins
~ 4 300 руб
everyday till 28 Mar
Boeing 737, CHINA SOUTHERN AIRLINES 12:50 a/p Guangzhou Baiyun 15:45 a/p Xi'an Xianyang
in way 2 h 55 mins
2 h 55 mins
~ 4 300 руб
sunday till 22 Mar
Boeing 737, CHINA SOUTHERN AIRLINES 12:55 a/p Guangzhou Baiyun 15:45 a/p Xi'an Xianyang
in way 2 h 50 mins
2 h 50 mins
~ 4 300 руб
everyday except thu, sun till 28 Mar
Boeing 737, CHINA SOUTHERN AIRLINES 13:05 a/p Guangzhou Baiyun 15:45 a/p Xi'an Xianyang
in way 2 h 40 mins
2 h 40 mins
~ 4 300 руб
thursday till 26 Mar
Airbus A320, CHINA EASTERN AIRLINES 13:40 a/p Guangzhou Baiyun 16:25 a/p Xi'an Xianyang
in way 2 h 45 mins
2 h 45 mins
~ 4 300 руб
everyday till 28 Mar
Airbus A321, CHINA SOUTHERN AIRLINES 13:55 a/p Guangzhou Baiyun 16:40 a/p Xi'an Xianyang
in way 2 h 45 mins
2 h 45 mins
~ 4 300 руб
thursday till 26 Mar
Airbus A321, CHINA SOUTHERN AIRLINES 14:05 a/p Guangzhou Baiyun 16:40 a/p Xi'an Xianyang
in way 2 h 35 mins
2 h 35 mins
~ 4 300 руб
everyday except thu till 28 Mar
Airbus A321, CHINA SOUTHERN AIRLINES 17:10 a/p Guangzhou Baiyun 19:50 a/p Xi'an Xianyang
in way 2 h 40 mins
2 h 40 mins
~ 4 300 руб
everyday till 28 Mar
Boeing 737, CHINA SOUTHERN AIRLINES 19:05 a/p Guangzhou Baiyun 22:00 a/p Xi'an Xianyang
in way 2 h 55 mins
2 h 55 mins
~ 4 300 руб
everyday till 28 Mar
Airbus A320, SHENZHEN AIRLINES 19:40 a/p Guangzhou Baiyun 22:10 a/p Xi'an Xianyang
in way 2 h 30 mins
2 h 30 mins
~ 5 300 руб
everyday till 28 Mar
Boeing 737, HAINAN AIRLINES 19:40 a/p Guangzhou Baiyun 22:35 a/p Xi'an Xianyang
in way 2 h 55 mins
2 h 55 mins
~ 5 300 руб
everyday till 28 Mar
Boeing 737, CHINA SOUTHERN AIRLINES 20:00 a/p Guangzhou Baiyun 22:45 a/p Xi'an Xianyang
in way 2 h 45 mins
2 h 45 mins
~ 4 300 руб
everyday till 28 Mar
Boeing 737, CHINA SOUTHERN AIRLINES 21:15 a/p Guangzhou Baiyun 23:50 a/p Xi'an Xianyang
in way 2 h 35 mins
2 h 35 mins
~ 4 300 руб
everyday till 28 Mar
Airbus A320, SHENZHEN AIRLINES 22:00 a/p Guangzhou Baiyun 00:35, (+1 day) a/p Xi'an Xianyang
in way 2 h 35 mins
2 h 35 mins
~ 4 600 руб
from 10 Feb everyday till 28 Mar
Airbus A320, SHENZHEN AIRLINES 22:15 a/p Guangzhou Baiyun 00:45, (+1 day) a/p Xi'an Xianyang
in way 2 h 30 mins
2 h 30 mins
~ 5 300 руб
everyday till 9 Feb
Boeing 737, HAINAN AIRLINES 22:25 a/p Guangzhou Baiyun 01:10, (+1 day) a/p Xi'an Xianyang
in way 2 h 45 mins
2 h 45 mins
~ 4 300 руб
everyday till 18 Feb
Airbus A321, CHINA EASTERN AIRLINES 22:55 a/p Guangzhou Baiyun 01:25, (+1 day) a/p Xi'an Xianyang
in way 2 h 30 mins
2 h 30 mins
~ 4 300 руб
everyday till 27 Mar
Hide routes (filter...)
Ticket price
Чтобы узнать узнать цену билетов, выберите интересующий маршрут, нажмите купить и укажите дату поездки
от 4300 руб до 5300 руб
4300 руб 5300 руб
Time in way
от 2 h 30 mins до 2 h 55 mins
2 h 30 mins 2 h 55 mins
Departure
от 05:00 до 22:55
05:00 22:55
Arrival
от 07:35 до 01:25
07:35 01:25
Route Departure
from Guangzhou
Arrival
in Xian
Time in way Ticket price
Boeing 737, Longhao Airlines 05:00 a/p Guangzhou Baiyun 07:35 a/p Xi'an Xianyang
in way 2 h 35 mins
2 h 35 mins
~ 4 300 руб
everyday except mon, sun
Boeing 737, 9 Air 06:20 a/p Guangzhou Baiyun 08:50 a/p Xi'an Xianyang
in way 2 h 30 mins
2 h 30 mins
~ 4 300 руб
everyday
Boeing 737, CHINA EASTERN AIRLINES 06:35 a/p Guangzhou Baiyun 09:05 a/p Xi'an Xianyang
in way 2 h 30 mins
2 h 30 mins
~ 4 300 руб
everyday till 28 Mar
Boeing 737, CHINA SOUTHERN AIRLINES 07:25 a/p Guangzhou Baiyun 10:00 a/p Xi'an Xianyang
in way 2 h 35 mins
2 h 35 mins
~ 4 300 руб
everyday till 28 Mar
Boeing 737, HAINAN AIRLINES 07:40 a/p Guangzhou Baiyun 10:15 a/p Xi'an Xianyang
in way 2 h 35 mins
2 h 35 mins
~ 4 300 руб
everyday till 28 Mar
Airbus A320, SHENZHEN AIRLINES 08:50 a/p Guangzhou Baiyun 11:35 a/p Xi'an Xianyang
in way 2 h 45 mins
2 h 45 mins
~ 4 300 руб
everyday till 28 Mar
Airbus A321, CHINA SOUTHERN AIRLINES 09:10 a/p Guangzhou Baiyun 11:45 a/p Xi'an Xianyang
in way 2 h 35 mins
2 h 35 mins
~ 4 300 руб
everyday till 28 Mar
Boeing 737, HAINAN AIRLINES 10:10 a/p Guangzhou Baiyun 12:45 a/p Xi'an Xianyang
in way 2 h 35 mins
2 h 35 mins
~ 5 200 руб
from 22 Jan mon, wed, fri, sun till 25 Mar
The fastest
Airbus A321, CHINA EASTERN AIRLINES
10:50 a/p Guangzhou Baiyun 13:20 a/p Xi'an Xianyang
in way 2 h 30 mins
2 h 30 mins
~ 4 300 руб
from 22 Jan mon, wed, fri, sun till 25 Mar
Airbus A321, CHINA EASTERN AIRLINES 10:50 a/p Guangzhou Baiyun 13:20 a/p Xi'an Xianyang
in way 2 h 30 mins
2 h 30 mins
~ 4 300 руб
tue, thu, sat till 28 Mar
Boeing 737, CHINA SOUTHERN AIRLINES 11:50 a/p Guangzhou Baiyun 14:45 a/p Xi'an Xianyang
in way 2 h 55 mins
2 h 55 mins
~ 4 300 руб
mon, wed, sat till 28 Mar
Boeing 737, CHINA SOUTHERN AIRLINES 12:05 a/p Guangzhou Baiyun 14:45 a/p Xi'an Xianyang
in way 2 h 40 mins
2 h 40 mins
~ 4 300 руб
tue, thu, fri, sun till 27 Mar
Airbus A330, HAINAN AIRLINES 12:35 a/p Guangzhou Baiyun 15:20 a/p Xi'an Xianyang
in way 2 h 45 mins
2 h 45 mins
~ 4 300 руб
everyday till 28 Mar
Boeing 737, CHINA SOUTHERN AIRLINES 12:50 a/p Guangzhou Baiyun 15:45 a/p Xi'an Xianyang
in way 2 h 55 mins
2 h 55 mins
~ 4 300 руб
sunday till 22 Mar
Boeing 737, CHINA SOUTHERN AIRLINES 12:55 a/p Guangzhou Baiyun 15:45 a/p Xi'an Xianyang
in way 2 h 50 mins
2 h 50 mins
~ 4 300 руб
everyday except thu, sun till 28 Mar
Boeing 737, CHINA SOUTHERN AIRLINES 13:05 a/p Guangzhou Baiyun 15:45 a/p Xi'an Xianyang
in way 2 h 40 mins
2 h 40 mins
~ 4 300 руб
thursday till 26 Mar
Airbus A320, CHINA EASTERN AIRLINES 13:40 a/p Guangzhou Baiyun 16:25 a/p Xi'an Xianyang
in way 2 h 45 mins
2 h 45 mins
~ 4 300 руб
everyday till 28 Mar
Airbus A321, CHINA SOUTHERN AIRLINES 13:55 a/p Guangzhou Baiyun 16:40 a/p Xi'an Xianyang
in way 2 h 45 mins
2 h 45 mins
~ 4 300 руб
thursday till 26 Mar
Airbus A321, CHINA SOUTHERN AIRLINES 14:05 a/p Guangzhou Baiyun 16:40 a/p Xi'an Xianyang
in way 2 h 35 mins
2 h 35 mins
~ 4 300 руб
everyday except thu till 28 Mar
Airbus A321, CHINA SOUTHERN AIRLINES 17:10 a/p Guangzhou Baiyun 19:50 a/p Xi'an Xianyang
in way 2 h 40 mins
2 h 40 mins
~ 4 300 руб
everyday till 28 Mar
Boeing 737, CHINA SOUTHERN AIRLINES 19:05 a/p Guangzhou Baiyun 22:00 a/p Xi'an Xianyang
in way 2 h 55 mins
2 h 55 mins
~ 4 300 руб
everyday till 28 Mar
Airbus A320, SHENZHEN AIRLINES 19:40 a/p Guangzhou Baiyun 22:10 a/p Xi'an Xianyang
in way 2 h 30 mins
2 h 30 mins
~ 5 300 руб
everyday till 28 Mar
Boeing 737, HAINAN AIRLINES 19:40 a/p Guangzhou Baiyun 22:35 a/p Xi'an Xianyang
in way 2 h 55 mins
2 h 55 mins
~ 5 300 руб
everyday till 28 Mar
Boeing 737, CHINA SOUTHERN AIRLINES 20:00 a/p Guangzhou Baiyun 22:45 a/p Xi'an Xianyang
in way 2 h 45 mins
2 h 45 mins
~ 4 300 руб
everyday till 28 Mar
Boeing 737, CHINA SOUTHERN AIRLINES 21:15 a/p Guangzhou Baiyun 23:50 a/p Xi'an Xianyang
in way 2 h 35 mins
2 h 35 mins
~ 4 300 руб
everyday till 28 Mar
Airbus A320, SHENZHEN AIRLINES 22:00 a/p Guangzhou Baiyun 00:35, (+1 day) a/p Xi'an Xianyang
in way 2 h 35 mins
2 h 35 mins
~ 4 600 руб
from 10 Feb everyday till 28 Mar
Airbus A320, SHENZHEN AIRLINES 22:15 a/p Guangzhou Baiyun 00:45, (+1 day) a/p Xi'an Xianyang
in way 2 h 30 mins
2 h 30 mins
~ 5 300 руб
everyday till 9 Feb
Boeing 737, HAINAN AIRLINES 22:25 a/p Guangzhou Baiyun 01:10, (+1 day) a/p Xi'an Xianyang
in way 2 h 45 mins
2 h 45 mins
~ 4 300 руб
everyday till 18 Feb
Airbus A321, CHINA EASTERN AIRLINES 22:55 a/p Guangzhou Baiyun 01:25, (+1 day) a/p Xi'an Xianyang
in way 2 h 30 mins
2 h 30 mins
~ 4 300 руб
everyday till 27 Mar
Hide routes (filter...)
Ticket price
Чтобы узнать узнать цену билетов, выберите интересующий маршрут, нажмите купить и укажите дату поездки
от 4300 руб до 5300 руб
4300 руб 5300 руб
Time in way
от 2 h 30 mins до 2 h 55 mins
2 h 30 mins 2 h 55 mins
Departure
от 05:00 до 22:55
05:00 22:55
Arrival
от 07:35 до 01:25
07:35 01:25
Distance Guangzhou - Xian as the crow flies = 1309 km