Transport
timetables and tickets for Russian public transport

Timetables flights, trains and buses Guangzhou → Xian

To order tickets for the train Guangzhou - Xian or buy a plane ticket please check the full schedule of flights. Из Guangzhou в Xian курсирует 9 trains and 31 flight. Расписание автобусов из Guangzhou в Xian на данный момент в системе отсутствует. На направлении Guangzhou - Xian 31 Airlines flying: 9 Air, CHINA SOUTHERN AIRLINES, Longhao Airlines, HAINAN AIRLINES, CHINA EASTERN AIRLINES and SHENZHEN AIRLINES. Средняя продолжительность авиарейса – 2 h 20 mins. Средняя продолжительность поездки на поезде из Guangzhou в Xian составляет 18 h 52 mins. Расстояние Guangzhou - Xian по прямой составляет 1309 km. To see the routes of buses and trains Guangzhou - Xian on the map and see the road map, press the "show map". To buy a ticket, select a flight and click the "Buy" button.

Route Departure
from Guangzhou
Arrival
in Xian
Time in way Ticket price
Boeing 737, Longhao Airlines 05:00 a/p Guangzhou Baiyun 07:35 a/p Xi'an Xianyang
in way 2 h 35 mins
2 h 35 mins
~ 4 300 руб
everyday except mon, sun
Boeing 737, 9 Air 06:20 a/p Guangzhou Baiyun 08:50 a/p Xi'an Xianyang
in way 2 h 30 mins
2 h 30 mins
~ 4 300 руб
everyday
Boeing 737, CHINA EASTERN AIRLINES 06:35 a/p Guangzhou Baiyun 09:05 a/p Xi'an Xianyang
in way 2 h 30 mins
2 h 30 mins
~ 4 300 руб
everyday
Boeing 737, CHINA SOUTHERN AIRLINES 07:15 a/p Guangzhou Baiyun 09:55 a/p Xi'an Xianyang
in way 2 h 40 mins
2 h 40 mins
~ 4 300 руб
everyday till 24 Oct
fast train, CR
07:18 trm. Guangzhou South 16:21 trm. Xi'an North
in way 9 h 3 mins
9 h 3 mins
~ 4 900 руб
everyday
Airbus A321, CHINA SOUTHERN AIRLINES 08:10 a/p Guangzhou Baiyun 10:40 a/p Xi'an Xianyang
in way 2 h 30 mins
2 h 30 mins
~ 4 300 руб
everyday till 24 Oct
Boeing 777, CHINA SOUTHERN AIRLINES 08:55 a/p Guangzhou Baiyun 11:30 a/p Xi'an Xianyang
in way 2 h 35 mins
2 h 35 mins
~ 4 300 руб
everyday till 24 Oct
fast train, CR
09:00 trm. Guangzhou South 16:40 trm. Xi'an North
in way 7 h 40 mins
7 h 40 mins
~ 4 900 руб
everyday
fast train, CR
10:40 trm. Guangzhou South 19:42 trm. Xi'an North
in way 9 h 2 mins
9 h 2 mins
~ 4 900 руб
everyday
Airbus A321, CHINA EASTERN AIRLINES 10:50 a/p Guangzhou Baiyun 13:20 a/p Xi'an Xianyang
in way 2 h 30 mins
2 h 30 mins
~ 4 300 руб
mon, wed, fri, sun till 23 Oct
Airbus A321, CHINA EASTERN AIRLINES 10:50 a/p Guangzhou Baiyun 13:20 a/p Xi'an Xianyang
in way 2 h 30 mins
2 h 30 mins
~ 4 300 руб
tue, thu, sat till 24 Oct
fast train, CR
11:35 trm. Guangzhou South 20:27 trm. Xi'an North
in way 8 h 52 mins
8 h 52 mins
~ 4 900 руб
everyday
fast train, CR
12:12 st. Guangzhou 09:54, (+1 day) st. Xian
in way 21 h 42 mins
21 h 42 mins
~ 4 700 руб
everyday
Boeing 737, CHINA SOUTHERN AIRLINES 12:15 a/p Guangzhou Baiyun 14:50 a/p Xi'an Xianyang
in way 2 h 35 mins
2 h 35 mins
~ 4 300 руб
everyday till 24 Oct
Cамый удобный
Boeing 737, HAINAN AIRLINES
12:20 a/p Guangzhou Baiyun 14:40 a/p Xi'an Xianyang
in way 2 h 20 mins
2 h 20 mins
~ 4 300 руб
everyday till 24 Oct
fast train, CR
12:27 trm. Guangzhou South 21:36 trm. Xi'an North
in way 9 h 9 mins
9 h 9 mins
~ 4 900 руб
everyday
Boeing 737, CHINA SOUTHERN AIRLINES 13:15 a/p Guangzhou Baiyun 15:45 a/p Xi'an Xianyang
in way 2 h 30 mins
2 h 30 mins
~ 4 300 руб
everyday till 24 Oct
Airbus A320, CHINA EASTERN AIRLINES 13:40 a/p Guangzhou Baiyun 16:25 a/p Xi'an Xianyang
in way 2 h 45 mins
2 h 45 mins
~ 4 300 руб
everyday till 24 Oct
Airbus A320, SHENZHEN AIRLINES 13:40 a/p Guangzhou Baiyun 16:30 a/p Xi'an Xianyang
in way 2 h 50 mins
2 h 50 mins
~ 4 300 руб
everyday till 24 Oct
fast train, CR
13:42 trm. Guangzhou South 22:33 trm. Xi'an North
in way 8 h 51 mins
8 h 51 mins
~ 4 900 руб
everyday
fast train, CR
13:53 trm. Guangzhou South 22:57 trm. Xi'an North
in way 9 h 4 mins
9 h 4 mins
~ 4 800 руб
everyday
Airbus A320, CHINA SOUTHERN AIRLINES 14:35 a/p Guangzhou Baiyun 17:10 a/p Xi'an Xianyang
in way 2 h 35 mins
2 h 35 mins
~ 4 300 руб
everyday till 24 Oct
fast train, CR
19:16 st. Guangzhou 01:21, (+2 days) st. Xian
in way 1 day 6 h 5 mins
1 day 6 h 5 mins
~ 5 200 руб
everyday
Boeing 737, CHINA SOUTHERN AIRLINES 19:20 a/p Guangzhou Baiyun 22:00 a/p Xi'an Xianyang
in way 2 h 40 mins
2 h 40 mins
~ 4 300 руб
everyday till 24 Oct
Boeing 737, HAINAN AIRLINES 20:10 a/p Guangzhou Baiyun 22:45 a/p Xi'an Xianyang
in way 2 h 35 mins
2 h 35 mins
~ 4 300 руб
everyday till 24 Oct
Boeing 737, CHINA SOUTHERN AIRLINES 20:25 a/p Guangzhou Baiyun 23:00 a/p Xi'an Xianyang
in way 2 h 35 mins
2 h 35 mins
~ 4 300 руб
everyday till 24 Oct
Airbus A320, SHENZHEN AIRLINES 21:00 a/p Guangzhou Baiyun 23:25 a/p Xi'an Xianyang
in way 2 h 25 mins
2 h 25 mins
~ 4 300 руб
everyday till 24 Oct
Boeing 737, CHINA SOUTHERN AIRLINES 21:20 a/p Guangzhou Baiyun 23:55 a/p Xi'an Xianyang
in way 2 h 35 mins
2 h 35 mins
~ 4 300 руб
everyday till 24 Oct
Airbus A320, CHINA EASTERN AIRLINES 22:55 a/p Guangzhou Baiyun 01:25, (+1 day) a/p Xi'an Xianyang
in way 2 h 30 mins
2 h 30 mins
~ 4 300 руб
everyday
Hide routes (filter...)
Ticket price
Чтобы узнать узнать цену билетов, выберите интересующий маршрут, нажмите купить и укажите дату поездки
от 4300 руб до 5200 руб
4300 руб 5200 руб
Time in way
от 2 h 20 mins до 1 day 6 h 5 mins
2 h 20 mins 1 day 6 h 5 mins
Departure
от 05:00 до 22:55
05:00 22:55
Arrival
от 07:35 до 01:21
07:35 01:21
Route Departure
from Guangzhou
Arrival
in Xian
Time in way Ticket price
Boeing 737, Longhao Airlines 05:00 a/p Guangzhou Baiyun 07:35 a/p Xi'an Xianyang
in way 2 h 35 mins
2 h 35 mins
~ 4 300 руб
everyday except mon, sun
Boeing 737, 9 Air 06:20 a/p Guangzhou Baiyun 08:50 a/p Xi'an Xianyang
in way 2 h 30 mins
2 h 30 mins
~ 4 300 руб
everyday
Boeing 737, CHINA EASTERN AIRLINES 06:35 a/p Guangzhou Baiyun 09:05 a/p Xi'an Xianyang
in way 2 h 30 mins
2 h 30 mins
~ 4 300 руб
everyday
Boeing 737, CHINA SOUTHERN AIRLINES 07:15 a/p Guangzhou Baiyun 09:55 a/p Xi'an Xianyang
in way 2 h 40 mins
2 h 40 mins
~ 4 300 руб
everyday till 24 Oct
Airbus A321, CHINA SOUTHERN AIRLINES 08:10 a/p Guangzhou Baiyun 10:40 a/p Xi'an Xianyang
in way 2 h 30 mins
2 h 30 mins
~ 4 300 руб
everyday till 24 Oct
Boeing 777, CHINA SOUTHERN AIRLINES 08:55 a/p Guangzhou Baiyun 11:30 a/p Xi'an Xianyang
in way 2 h 35 mins
2 h 35 mins
~ 4 300 руб
everyday till 24 Oct
Airbus A321, CHINA EASTERN AIRLINES 10:50 a/p Guangzhou Baiyun 13:20 a/p Xi'an Xianyang
in way 2 h 30 mins
2 h 30 mins
~ 4 300 руб
mon, wed, fri, sun till 23 Oct
Airbus A321, CHINA EASTERN AIRLINES 10:50 a/p Guangzhou Baiyun 13:20 a/p Xi'an Xianyang
in way 2 h 30 mins
2 h 30 mins
~ 4 300 руб
tue, thu, sat till 24 Oct
Boeing 737, CHINA SOUTHERN AIRLINES 12:15 a/p Guangzhou Baiyun 14:50 a/p Xi'an Xianyang
in way 2 h 35 mins
2 h 35 mins
~ 4 300 руб
everyday till 24 Oct
Cамый удобный
Boeing 737, HAINAN AIRLINES
12:20 a/p Guangzhou Baiyun 14:40 a/p Xi'an Xianyang
in way 2 h 20 mins
2 h 20 mins
~ 4 300 руб
everyday till 24 Oct
Boeing 737, CHINA SOUTHERN AIRLINES 13:15 a/p Guangzhou Baiyun 15:45 a/p Xi'an Xianyang
in way 2 h 30 mins
2 h 30 mins
~ 4 300 руб
everyday till 24 Oct
Airbus A320, CHINA EASTERN AIRLINES 13:40 a/p Guangzhou Baiyun 16:25 a/p Xi'an Xianyang
in way 2 h 45 mins
2 h 45 mins
~ 4 300 руб
everyday till 24 Oct
Airbus A320, SHENZHEN AIRLINES 13:40 a/p Guangzhou Baiyun 16:30 a/p Xi'an Xianyang
in way 2 h 50 mins
2 h 50 mins
~ 4 300 руб
everyday till 24 Oct
Airbus A320, CHINA SOUTHERN AIRLINES 14:35 a/p Guangzhou Baiyun 17:10 a/p Xi'an Xianyang
in way 2 h 35 mins
2 h 35 mins
~ 4 300 руб
everyday till 24 Oct
Boeing 737, CHINA SOUTHERN AIRLINES 19:20 a/p Guangzhou Baiyun 22:00 a/p Xi'an Xianyang
in way 2 h 40 mins
2 h 40 mins
~ 4 300 руб
everyday till 24 Oct
Boeing 737, HAINAN AIRLINES 20:10 a/p Guangzhou Baiyun 22:45 a/p Xi'an Xianyang
in way 2 h 35 mins
2 h 35 mins
~ 4 300 руб
everyday till 24 Oct
Boeing 737, CHINA SOUTHERN AIRLINES 20:25 a/p Guangzhou Baiyun 23:00 a/p Xi'an Xianyang
in way 2 h 35 mins
2 h 35 mins
~ 4 300 руб
everyday till 24 Oct
Airbus A320, SHENZHEN AIRLINES 21:00 a/p Guangzhou Baiyun 23:25 a/p Xi'an Xianyang
in way 2 h 25 mins
2 h 25 mins
~ 4 300 руб
everyday till 24 Oct
Boeing 737, CHINA SOUTHERN AIRLINES 21:20 a/p Guangzhou Baiyun 23:55 a/p Xi'an Xianyang
in way 2 h 35 mins
2 h 35 mins
~ 4 300 руб
everyday till 24 Oct
Airbus A320, CHINA EASTERN AIRLINES 22:55 a/p Guangzhou Baiyun 01:25, (+1 day) a/p Xi'an Xianyang
in way 2 h 30 mins
2 h 30 mins
~ 4 300 руб
everyday
Hide routes (filter...)
Time in way
от 2 h 20 mins до 2 h 50 mins
2 h 20 mins 2 h 50 mins
Departure
от 05:00 до 22:55
05:00 22:55
Arrival
от 07:35 до 01:25
07:35 01:25
Route Departure
from Guangzhou
Arrival
in Xian
Time in way Ticket price
fast train, CR
07:18 trm. Guangzhou South 16:21 trm. Xi'an North
in way 9 h 3 mins
9 h 3 mins
~ 4 900 руб
everyday
fast train, CR
09:00 trm. Guangzhou South 16:40 trm. Xi'an North
in way 7 h 40 mins
7 h 40 mins
~ 4 900 руб
everyday
fast train, CR
10:40 trm. Guangzhou South 19:42 trm. Xi'an North
in way 9 h 2 mins
9 h 2 mins
~ 4 900 руб
everyday
fast train, CR
11:35 trm. Guangzhou South 20:27 trm. Xi'an North
in way 8 h 52 mins
8 h 52 mins
~ 4 900 руб
everyday
fast train, CR
12:12 st. Guangzhou 09:54, (+1 day) st. Xian
in way 21 h 42 mins
21 h 42 mins
~ 4 700 руб
everyday
fast train, CR
12:27 trm. Guangzhou South 21:36 trm. Xi'an North
in way 9 h 9 mins
9 h 9 mins
~ 4 900 руб
everyday
fast train, CR
13:42 trm. Guangzhou South 22:33 trm. Xi'an North
in way 8 h 51 mins
8 h 51 mins
~ 4 900 руб
everyday
fast train, CR
13:53 trm. Guangzhou South 22:57 trm. Xi'an North
in way 9 h 4 mins
9 h 4 mins
~ 4 800 руб
everyday
fast train, CR
19:16 st. Guangzhou 01:21, (+2 days) st. Xian
in way 1 day 6 h 5 mins
1 day 6 h 5 mins
~ 5 200 руб
everyday
Hide routes (filter...)
Ticket price
Чтобы узнать узнать цену билетов, выберите интересующий маршрут, нажмите купить и укажите дату поездки
от 4700 руб до 5200 руб
4700 руб 5200 руб
Time in way
от 7 h 40 mins до 1 day 6 h 5 mins
7 h 40 mins 1 day 6 h 5 mins
Departure
от 07:18 до 19:16
07:18 19:16
Arrival
от 16:21 до 01:21
16:21 01:21
Distance Guangzhou - Xian as the crow flies = 1309 km (по ж/д = 1915 km )