Transport
timetables and tickets for Russian public transport

Timetables flights, trains, trains, ferry and buses Guangzhou → Hong Kong

To order tickets for the train Guangzhou - Hong Kong or buy a plane ticket please check the full schedule of flights. Из Guangzhou в Hong Kong курсирует 6 flights and 7 ferries. Средняя продолжительность рейса на пароме – 1 h 30 mins. Расписание автобусов из Guangzhou в Hong Kong на данный момент в системе отсутствует. На направлении Guangzhou - Hong Kong 6 airlines flying: Cathay Dragon, KOREAN AIR and ASIANA AIRLINES. Средняя продолжительность авиарейса – 55 mins. Расстояние Guangzhou - Hong Kong по прямой составляет 131 km. To see the routes of buses and trains Guangzhou - Hong Kong on the map and see the road map, press the "show map". To buy a ticket, select a flight and click the "Buy" button.

Route Departure
from Guangzhou
Arrival
in Hong Kong
Time in way Ticket price
Cамый удобный
Boat, CATHAY PACIFIC AIRWAYS
08:20 port Lianhuashan 10:10 a/p Hong Kong
in way 1 h 50 mins
1 h 50 mins
~ 3 400 руб
everyday
Boat
08:20 port Lianhuashan 10:10 a/p Hong Kong
in way 1 h 50 mins
1 h 50 mins
~ 3 400 руб
everyday
Airbus A330, Cathay Dragon 10:10 a/p Guangzhou Baiyun 11:25 a/p Hong Kong
in way 1 h 15 mins
1 h 15 mins
~ 2 800 руб
from 25.10.2020 everyday
Airbus A330, Cathay Dragon 10:15 a/p Guangzhou Baiyun 11:30 a/p Hong Kong
in way 1 h 15 mins
1 h 15 mins
~ 2 800 руб
everyday till 24 Oct
Boat
13:10 port Lianhuashan 15:00 a/p Hong Kong
in way 1 h 50 mins
1 h 50 mins
~ 3 400 руб
everyday
Boat, CATHAY PACIFIC AIRWAYS
13:10 port Lianhuashan 15:00 a/p Hong Kong
in way 1 h 50 mins
1 h 50 mins
~ 3 400 руб
everyday
Road Feeder, ASIANA AIRLINES 14:00 a/p Guangzhou Baiyun 19:00 a/p Hong Kong
in way 5 h
5 h
~ 2 800 руб
everyday except sat, sun
Road Feeder, KOREAN AIR 17:30 a/p Guangzhou Baiyun 19:30 a/p Hong Kong
in way 2 h
2 h
~ 2 800 руб
everyday
The fastest
Airbus A330, Cathay Dragon
22:20 a/p Guangzhou Baiyun 23:30 a/p Hong Kong
in way 1 h 10 mins
1 h 10 mins
~ 2 800 руб
everyday till 24 Oct
Airbus A330, Cathay Dragon 22:25 a/p Guangzhou Baiyun 23:35 a/p Hong Kong
in way 1 h 10 mins
1 h 10 mins
~ 2 800 руб
from 25.10.2020 everyday
Hide routes (filter...)
Ticket price
Чтобы узнать узнать цену билетов, выберите интересующий маршрут, нажмите купить и укажите дату поездки
от 2800 руб до 3400 руб
2800 руб 3400 руб
Time in way
от 1 h 10 mins до 5 h
1 h 10 mins 5 h
Departure
от 08:20 до 22:25
08:20 22:25
Arrival
от 10:10 до 23:35
10:10 23:35
Route Departure
from Guangzhou
Arrival
in Hong Kong
Time in way Ticket price
Airbus A330, Cathay Dragon 10:10 a/p Guangzhou Baiyun 11:25 a/p Hong Kong
in way 1 h 15 mins
1 h 15 mins
~ 2 800 руб
from 25.10.2020 everyday
Airbus A330, Cathay Dragon 10:15 a/p Guangzhou Baiyun 11:30 a/p Hong Kong
in way 1 h 15 mins
1 h 15 mins
~ 2 800 руб
everyday till 24 Oct
Road Feeder, ASIANA AIRLINES 14:00 a/p Guangzhou Baiyun 19:00 a/p Hong Kong
in way 5 h
5 h
~ 2 800 руб
everyday except sat, sun
Road Feeder, KOREAN AIR 17:30 a/p Guangzhou Baiyun 19:30 a/p Hong Kong
in way 2 h
2 h
~ 2 800 руб
everyday
The fastest
Airbus A330, Cathay Dragon
22:20 a/p Guangzhou Baiyun 23:30 a/p Hong Kong
in way 1 h 10 mins
1 h 10 mins
~ 2 800 руб
everyday till 24 Oct
Airbus A330, Cathay Dragon 22:25 a/p Guangzhou Baiyun 23:35 a/p Hong Kong
in way 1 h 10 mins
1 h 10 mins
~ 2 800 руб
from 25.10.2020 everyday
Hide routes (filter...)
Time in way
от 1 h 10 mins до 5 h
1 h 10 mins 5 h
Departure
от 10:10 до 22:25
10:10 22:25
Arrival
от 11:25 до 23:35
11:25 23:35
Route Departure
from Guangzhou
Arrival
in Hong Kong
Time in way Ticket price
Cамый удобный
Boat, CATHAY PACIFIC AIRWAYS
08:20 port Lianhuashan 10:10 a/p Hong Kong
in way 1 h 50 mins
1 h 50 mins
~ 3 400 руб
everyday
Boat
08:20 port Lianhuashan 10:10 a/p Hong Kong
in way 1 h 50 mins
1 h 50 mins
~ 3 400 руб
everyday
Boat
13:10 port Lianhuashan 15:00 a/p Hong Kong
in way 1 h 50 mins
1 h 50 mins
~ 3 400 руб
everyday
Boat, CATHAY PACIFIC AIRWAYS
13:10 port Lianhuashan 15:00 a/p Hong Kong
in way 1 h 50 mins
1 h 50 mins
~ 3 400 руб
everyday
Hide routes (filter...)
Departure
от 08:20 до 13:10
08:20 13:10
Arrival
от 10:10 до 15:00
10:10 15:00
Правила въезда в Hong Kong для граждан
выбрать гражданство
не нужна виза
Безвизовый въезд на срок до 14 дней
не нужна виза
Безвизовый въезд на срок до 14 дней
не нужна виза
Безвизовый въезд на срок до 14 дней
не нужна виза
Безвизовый въезд на срок до 14 дней

Правила въезда в Hong Kong для граждан
выбрать гражданство
не нужна виза
нужна виза
не нужна виза
не нужна виза

Distance Guangzhou - Hong Kong as the crow flies = 131 km