Transport
timetables and tickets for Russian public transport
Search station Search reis
Search routes Taraz → st. Anrakhaj / change params
       
 
Specify date
Date: < >   Enter trip date
Date back: < >   Enter trip date
Пассажиры: 1 взрослый

Timetables flights, trains, trains and buses Taraz → st. Anrakhaj

To order tickets for the train Taraz - Anrakhaj or buy a plane ticket please check the full schedule of flights. There are travel options with a change in Отар and Шу. Of Taraz station to Anrakhaj daily runs 2 train. Bus schedule of Taraz station to Anrakhaj is currently the system does not. Route train passes through the station 1} {. The average duration of a trip by train of Taraz station to Anrakhaj of 7 h 7 mins. The distance Taraz - Anrakhaj in a straight line is about 294 km. To see the routes of buses and trains Taraz - Anrakhaj on the map and see the road map, press the "show map". To buy a ticket, select a flight and click the "Buy" button.

Route Departure
from Taraz
Arrival
in Anrakhaj
Time in way Ticket price
Cамый удобный
train, KTZ
13:59 trm. Taraz 20:57 st. Anrakhaj
in way 6 h 58 mins
6 h 58 mins
~ 1 300 руб
wed, sun till 16.02.2020, далее
The fastest
far distance train
012Х
far distance train
881Х
00:29 trm. Taraz 06:47 st. Anrakhaj
in way 6 h 18 mins
6 h 18 mins
include transfer 52 mins
~ 2 000 руб
far distance train
012Х
far distance train
845Х
00:29 trm. Taraz 06:47 st. Anrakhaj
in way 6 h 18 mins
6 h 18 mins
include transfer 52 mins
~ 2 000 руб
far distance train
001Ь
far distance train
881Х
00:29 trm. Taraz 06:47 st. Anrakhaj
in way 6 h 18 mins
6 h 18 mins
include transfer 52 mins
~ 2 000 руб
far distance train
001Ь
far distance train
845Х
00:29 trm. Taraz 06:47 st. Anrakhaj
in way 6 h 18 mins
6 h 18 mins
include transfer 52 mins
~ 2 000 руб
far distance train
076Х
far distance train
Поезд №6946
11:14 trm. Taraz 17:41 st. Anrakhaj
in way 6 h 27 mins
6 h 27 mins
include transfer 46 mins
~ 1 400 руб
far distance train
076Х
far distance train
Поезд №6982
11:14 trm. Taraz 17:41 st. Anrakhaj
in way 6 h 27 mins
6 h 27 mins
include transfer 46 mins
~ 1 400 руб
far distance train
076Х
far distance train
882Х
11:14 trm. Taraz 18:15 st. Anrakhaj
in way 7 h 1 mins
7 h 1 mins
include transfer 41 mins
~ 1 800 руб
far distance train
076Х
far distance train
846Х
11:14 trm. Taraz 18:15 st. Anrakhaj
in way 7 h 1 mins
7 h 1 mins
include transfer 41 mins
~ 1 800 руб
far distance train
056Х
far distance train
882Х
10:57 trm. Taraz 18:15 st. Anrakhaj
in way 7 h 18 mins
7 h 18 mins
include transfer 55 mins
~ 1 800 руб
far distance train
056Х
far distance train
846Х
10:57 trm. Taraz 18:15 st. Anrakhaj
in way 7 h 18 mins
7 h 18 mins
include transfer 55 mins
~ 1 800 руб
far distance train
077Х
far distance train
373Т
20:29 trm. Taraz 04:24, (+1 day) st. Anrakhaj
in way 7 h 55 mins
7 h 55 mins
include transfer 45 mins
~ 2 000 руб
far distance train
377Х
far distance train
373Т
20:23 trm. Taraz 04:24, (+1 day) st. Anrakhaj
in way 8 h 1 mins
8 h 1 mins
include transfer 51 mins
~ 2 000 руб
far distance train
210Т
far distance train
22:53 trm. Taraz 07:09, (+1 day) st. Anrakhaj
in way 8 h 16 mins
8 h 16 mins
include transfer 24 mins
~ 1 500 руб
far distance train
092Т
far distance train
846Х
07:43 trm. Taraz 18:15 st. Anrakhaj
in way 10 h 32 mins
10 h 32 mins
include transfer 5 h
~ 1 800 руб
far distance train
369Ф
far distance train
846Х
07:18 trm. Taraz 18:15 st. Anrakhaj
in way 10 h 57 mins
10 h 57 mins
include transfer 3 h 59 mins
~ 1 800 руб
far distance train
322Т
far distance train
846Х
06:00 trm. Taraz 18:15 st. Anrakhaj
in way 12 h 15 mins
12 h 15 mins
include transfer 5 h 36 mins
~ 1 800 руб
far distance train
022Т
far distance train
846Х
05:10 trm. Taraz 18:15 st. Anrakhaj
in way 13 h 5 mins
13 h 5 mins
include transfer 6 h 40 mins
~ 1 800 руб
far distance train
208Т
far distance train
846Х
04:02 trm. Taraz 18:15 st. Anrakhaj
in way 14 h 13 mins
14 h 13 mins
include transfer 7 h 55 mins
~ 1 800 руб
Direct 6 h 58 mins
6 h 58 mins
1 change 6 h 18 mins
6 h 18 mins
6 h 18 mins
Taraz
| на карте
v. Otar
| на карте
st. Anrakhaj
6 h 27 mins
Taraz
| на карте
Shu
| на карте
st. Anrakhaj
через
укажите другой город
Hide routes (filter...)
Ticket price
Чтобы узнать узнать цену билетов, выберите интересующий маршрут, нажмите купить и укажите дату поездки
от 1300 руб до 2000 руб
1300 руб 2000 руб
Time in way
от 6 h 18 mins до 14 h 13 mins
6 h 18 mins 14 h 13 mins
Departure
от 00:29 до 22:53
00:29 22:53
Arrival
от 06:47 до 07:09
06:47 07:09
Route Departure
from Taraz
Arrival
in Anrakhaj
Time in way Ticket price
Cамый удобный
train, KTZ
13:59 trm. Taraz 20:57 st. Anrakhaj
in way 6 h 58 mins
6 h 58 mins
~ 1 300 руб
wed, sun till 16.02.2020, далее
Distance Taraz - Anrakhaj as the crow flies = 294 km (по ж/д = 357 km )