Transport
timetables and tickets for Russian public transport

Timetables flights, trains, trains and buses Tianjin → Jinan

To order tickets for the train Tianjin - Jinan or buy a plane ticket please check the full schedule of flights. Из Tianjin в Jinan курсирует 39 trains. Расписание автобусов из Tianjin в Jinan на данный момент в системе отсутствует. Средняя продолжительность поездки на поезде из Tianjin в Jinan составляет 4 h 33 mins. Расстояние Tianjin - Jinan по прямой составляет 276 km. To see the routes of buses and trains Tianjin - Jinan on the map and see the road map, press the "show map". To buy a ticket, select a flight and click the "Buy" button.

Route Departure
from Tianjin
Arrival
in Jinan
Time in way Ticket price
fast train, CR
00:20 trm. Tianjin 05:22 st. Jinan
in way 5 h 2 mins
5 h 2 mins
~ 980 руб
everyday
fast train, CR
06:22 trm. Tianjin 11:12 st. Jinan
in way 4 h 50 mins
4 h 50 mins
~ 990 руб
everyday
fast train, CR
07:05 st. Tianjin West 08:27 trm. Jinan West
in way 1 h 22 mins
1 h 22 mins
~ 810 руб
everyday
fast train, CR
07:46 st. Tianjin South 08:56 trm. Jinan West
in way 1 h 10 mins
1 h 10 mins
~ 780 руб
everyday
fast train, CR
07:51 st. Tianjin South 09:01 trm. Jinan West
in way 1 h 10 mins
1 h 10 mins
~ 780 руб
everyday
fast train, CR
08:01 st. Tianjin South 09:11 trm. Jinan West
in way 1 h 10 mins
1 h 10 mins
~ 780 руб
everyday
fast train, CR
08:06 st. Tianjin South 09:16 trm. Jinan West
in way 1 h 10 mins
1 h 10 mins
~ 750 руб
everyday
fast train, CR
08:49 st. Tianjin South 10:07 trm. Jinan West
in way 1 h 18 mins
1 h 18 mins
~ 780 руб
everyday
fast train, CR
09:14 st. Tianjin South 10:39 trm. Jinan West
in way 1 h 25 mins
1 h 25 mins
~ 780 руб
everyday
fast train, CR
09:21 st. Tianjin South 11:07 trm. Jinan West
in way 1 h 46 mins
1 h 46 mins
~ 780 руб
everyday
fast train, CR
09:31 st. Tianjin West 10:49 trm. Jinan West
in way 1 h 18 mins
1 h 18 mins
~ 810 руб
everyday
fast train, CR
10:09 st. Tianjin South 11:19 trm. Jinan West
in way 1 h 10 mins
1 h 10 mins
~ 780 руб
everyday
fast train, CR
10:51 st. Tianjin West 12:09 trm. Jinan West
in way 1 h 18 mins
1 h 18 mins
~ 810 руб
everyday
fast train, CR
11:12 st. Tianjin South 12:44 trm. Jinan West
in way 1 h 32 mins
1 h 32 mins
~ 750 руб
everyday
fast train, CR
11:41 st. Tianjin South 12:51 trm. Jinan West
in way 1 h 10 mins
1 h 10 mins
~ 750 руб
everyday
fast train, CR
11:55 st. Tianjin South 13:12 trm. Jinan West
in way 1 h 17 mins
1 h 17 mins
~ 780 руб
everyday
fast train, CR
12:06 st. Tianjin South 13:44 trm. Jinan West
in way 1 h 38 mins
1 h 38 mins
~ 780 руб
everyday
fast train, CR
12:14 st. Tianjin South 13:24 trm. Jinan West
in way 1 h 10 mins
1 h 10 mins
~ 780 руб
everyday
fast train, CR
12:35 st. Tianjin South 14:14 trm. Jinan West
in way 1 h 39 mins
1 h 39 mins
~ 780 руб
everyday
Cамый удобный
fast train, CR
12:47 st. Tianjin South 13:50 trm. Jinan West
in way 1 h 3 mins
1 h 3 mins
~ 730 руб
everyday
fast train, CR
13:35 st. Tianjin South 14:51 trm. Jinan West
in way 1 h 16 mins
1 h 16 mins
~ 780 руб
everyday
fast train, CR
13:43 st. Tianjin South 14:46 trm. Jinan West
in way 1 h 3 mins
1 h 3 mins
~ 730 руб
everyday
fast train, CR
14:11 st. Tianjin South 15:14 trm. Jinan West
in way 1 h 3 mins
1 h 3 mins
~ 730 руб
everyday
fast train, CR
14:26 st. Tianjin West 15:36 trm. Jinan West
in way 1 h 10 mins
1 h 10 mins
~ 760 руб
everyday
fast train, CR
15:14 st. Tianjin South 16:23 trm. Jinan West
in way 1 h 9 mins
1 h 9 mins
~ 780 руб
everyday
fast train, CR
15:35 st. Tianjin West 16:52 trm. Jinan West
in way 1 h 17 mins
1 h 17 mins
~ 780 руб
everyday
fast train, CR
16:49 st. Tianjin South 18:06 trm. Jinan West
in way 1 h 17 mins
1 h 17 mins
~ 780 руб
everyday
fast train, CR
17:02 st. Tianjin South 18:12 trm. Jinan West
in way 1 h 10 mins
1 h 10 mins
~ 780 руб
everyday
fast train, CR
17:05 st. Tianjin West 18:33 trm. Jinan West
in way 1 h 28 mins
1 h 28 mins
~ 780 руб
everyday
fast train, CR
17:36 st. Tianjin South 18:39 trm. Jinan West
in way 1 h 3 mins
1 h 3 mins
~ 730 руб
everyday
fast train, CR
17:41 st. Tianjin South 18:51 trm. Jinan West
in way 1 h 10 mins
1 h 10 mins
~ 780 руб
everyday
fast train, CR
17:57 st. Tianjin South 19:07 trm. Jinan West
in way 1 h 10 mins
1 h 10 mins
~ 780 руб
everyday
fast train, CR
18:41 st. Tianjin South 19:47 trm. Jinan West
in way 1 h 6 mins
1 h 6 mins
~ 730 руб
everyday
fast train, CR
19:10 st. Tianjin South 20:13 trm. Jinan West
in way 1 h 3 mins
1 h 3 mins
~ 730 руб
everyday
fast train, CR
19:26 st. Tianjin West 03:30, (+1 day) st. Jinan East
in way 8 h 4 mins
8 h 4 mins
~ 960 руб
everyday
fast train, CR
19:59 st. Tianjin South 21:09 trm. Jinan West
in way 1 h 10 mins
1 h 10 mins
~ 750 руб
everyday
fast train, CR
20:40 st. Tianjin South 21:57 trm. Jinan West
in way 1 h 17 mins
1 h 17 mins
~ 780 руб
everyday
fast train, CR
21:00 trm. Tianjin 02:59, (+1 day) st. Jinan East
in way 5 h 59 mins
5 h 59 mins
~ 960 руб
everyday
fast train, CR
21:08 st. Tianjin South 22:25 trm. Jinan West
in way 1 h 17 mins
1 h 17 mins
~ 780 руб
everyday
Hide routes (filter...)
Ticket price
Чтобы узнать узнать цену билетов, выберите интересующий маршрут, нажмите купить и укажите дату поездки
от 730 руб до 990 руб
730 руб 990 руб
Time in way
от 1 h 3 mins до 8 h 4 mins
1 h 3 mins 8 h 4 mins
Departure
от 00:20 до 21:08
00:20 21:08
Arrival
от 05:22 до 03:30
05:22 03:30
Route Departure
from Tianjin
Arrival
in Jinan
Time in way Ticket price
fast train, CR
00:20 trm. Tianjin 05:22 st. Jinan
in way 5 h 2 mins
5 h 2 mins
~ 980 руб
everyday
fast train, CR
06:22 trm. Tianjin 11:12 st. Jinan
in way 4 h 50 mins
4 h 50 mins
~ 990 руб
everyday
fast train, CR
07:05 st. Tianjin West 08:27 trm. Jinan West
in way 1 h 22 mins
1 h 22 mins
~ 810 руб
everyday
fast train, CR
07:46 st. Tianjin South 08:56 trm. Jinan West
in way 1 h 10 mins
1 h 10 mins
~ 780 руб
everyday
fast train, CR
07:51 st. Tianjin South 09:01 trm. Jinan West
in way 1 h 10 mins
1 h 10 mins
~ 780 руб
everyday
fast train, CR
08:01 st. Tianjin South 09:11 trm. Jinan West
in way 1 h 10 mins
1 h 10 mins
~ 780 руб
everyday
fast train, CR
08:06 st. Tianjin South 09:16 trm. Jinan West
in way 1 h 10 mins
1 h 10 mins
~ 750 руб
everyday
fast train, CR
08:49 st. Tianjin South 10:07 trm. Jinan West
in way 1 h 18 mins
1 h 18 mins
~ 780 руб
everyday
fast train, CR
09:14 st. Tianjin South 10:39 trm. Jinan West
in way 1 h 25 mins
1 h 25 mins
~ 780 руб
everyday
fast train, CR
09:21 st. Tianjin South 11:07 trm. Jinan West
in way 1 h 46 mins
1 h 46 mins
~ 780 руб
everyday
fast train, CR
09:31 st. Tianjin West 10:49 trm. Jinan West
in way 1 h 18 mins
1 h 18 mins
~ 810 руб
everyday
fast train, CR
10:09 st. Tianjin South 11:19 trm. Jinan West
in way 1 h 10 mins
1 h 10 mins
~ 780 руб
everyday
fast train, CR
10:51 st. Tianjin West 12:09 trm. Jinan West
in way 1 h 18 mins
1 h 18 mins
~ 810 руб
everyday
fast train, CR
11:12 st. Tianjin South 12:44 trm. Jinan West
in way 1 h 32 mins
1 h 32 mins
~ 750 руб
everyday
fast train, CR
11:41 st. Tianjin South 12:51 trm. Jinan West
in way 1 h 10 mins
1 h 10 mins
~ 750 руб
everyday
fast train, CR
11:55 st. Tianjin South 13:12 trm. Jinan West
in way 1 h 17 mins
1 h 17 mins
~ 780 руб
everyday
fast train, CR
12:06 st. Tianjin South 13:44 trm. Jinan West
in way 1 h 38 mins
1 h 38 mins
~ 780 руб
everyday
fast train, CR
12:14 st. Tianjin South 13:24 trm. Jinan West
in way 1 h 10 mins
1 h 10 mins
~ 780 руб
everyday
fast train, CR
12:35 st. Tianjin South 14:14 trm. Jinan West
in way 1 h 39 mins
1 h 39 mins
~ 780 руб
everyday
Cамый удобный
fast train, CR
12:47 st. Tianjin South 13:50 trm. Jinan West
in way 1 h 3 mins
1 h 3 mins
~ 730 руб
everyday
fast train, CR
13:35 st. Tianjin South 14:51 trm. Jinan West
in way 1 h 16 mins
1 h 16 mins
~ 780 руб
everyday
fast train, CR
13:43 st. Tianjin South 14:46 trm. Jinan West
in way 1 h 3 mins
1 h 3 mins
~ 730 руб
everyday
fast train, CR
14:11 st. Tianjin South 15:14 trm. Jinan West
in way 1 h 3 mins
1 h 3 mins
~ 730 руб
everyday
fast train, CR
14:26 st. Tianjin West 15:36 trm. Jinan West
in way 1 h 10 mins
1 h 10 mins
~ 760 руб
everyday
fast train, CR
15:14 st. Tianjin South 16:23 trm. Jinan West
in way 1 h 9 mins
1 h 9 mins
~ 780 руб
everyday
fast train, CR
15:35 st. Tianjin West 16:52 trm. Jinan West
in way 1 h 17 mins
1 h 17 mins
~ 780 руб
everyday
fast train, CR
16:49 st. Tianjin South 18:06 trm. Jinan West
in way 1 h 17 mins
1 h 17 mins
~ 780 руб
everyday
fast train, CR
17:02 st. Tianjin South 18:12 trm. Jinan West
in way 1 h 10 mins
1 h 10 mins
~ 780 руб
everyday
fast train, CR
17:05 st. Tianjin West 18:33 trm. Jinan West
in way 1 h 28 mins
1 h 28 mins
~ 780 руб
everyday
fast train, CR
17:36 st. Tianjin South 18:39 trm. Jinan West
in way 1 h 3 mins
1 h 3 mins
~ 730 руб
everyday
fast train, CR
17:41 st. Tianjin South 18:51 trm. Jinan West
in way 1 h 10 mins
1 h 10 mins
~ 780 руб
everyday
fast train, CR
17:57 st. Tianjin South 19:07 trm. Jinan West
in way 1 h 10 mins
1 h 10 mins
~ 780 руб
everyday
fast train, CR
18:41 st. Tianjin South 19:47 trm. Jinan West
in way 1 h 6 mins
1 h 6 mins
~ 730 руб
everyday
fast train, CR
19:10 st. Tianjin South 20:13 trm. Jinan West
in way 1 h 3 mins
1 h 3 mins
~ 730 руб
everyday
fast train, CR
19:26 st. Tianjin West 03:30, (+1 day) st. Jinan East
in way 8 h 4 mins
8 h 4 mins
~ 960 руб
everyday
fast train, CR
19:59 st. Tianjin South 21:09 trm. Jinan West
in way 1 h 10 mins
1 h 10 mins
~ 750 руб
everyday
fast train, CR
20:40 st. Tianjin South 21:57 trm. Jinan West
in way 1 h 17 mins
1 h 17 mins
~ 780 руб
everyday
fast train, CR
21:00 trm. Tianjin 02:59, (+1 day) st. Jinan East
in way 5 h 59 mins
5 h 59 mins
~ 960 руб
everyday
fast train, CR
21:08 st. Tianjin South 22:25 trm. Jinan West
in way 1 h 17 mins
1 h 17 mins
~ 780 руб
everyday
Hide routes (filter...)
Ticket price
Чтобы узнать узнать цену билетов, выберите интересующий маршрут, нажмите купить и укажите дату поездки
от 730 руб до 990 руб
730 руб 990 руб
Time in way
от 1 h 3 mins до 8 h 4 mins
1 h 3 mins 8 h 4 mins
Departure
от 00:20 до 21:08
00:20 21:08
Arrival
от 05:22 до 03:30
05:22 03:30
Distance Tianjin - Jinan as the crow flies = 276 km (по ж/д = 366 km )