Transport
timetables and tickets for Russian public transport
Search station Search reis
Search routes Tianjin → Dalian / change params
       
 
Specify date
Date: < >   Enter trip date
Date back: < >   Enter trip date
Пассажиры: 1 взрослый

Timetables flights, trains and buses Tianjin → Dalian

To order tickets for the train Tianjin - Dalian or buy a plane ticket please check the full schedule of flights. Of Tianjin Dalian daily runs 14 flights. Bus schedule of Tianjin Dalian is currently the system does not. At the direction of Tianjin - Dalian airlines flying: AIR CHINA, CHINA SOUTHERN AIRLINES, CHINA EXPRESS AIRLINES, TIANJIN AIRLINES, XIAMEN AIRLINES COMPANY and ALL NIPPON AIRWAYS. The average duration of the flight - 55 mins. The distance Tianjin - Dalian in a straight line is about 384 km. To see the routes of buses and trains Tianjin - Dalian on the map and see the road map, press the "show map". To buy a ticket, select a flight and click the "Buy" button.

Route Departure
from Tianjin
Arrival
in Dalian
Time in way Ticket price
Boeing 737, AIR CHINA 07:10 a/p Tianjin Binhai 08:15 a/p Dalian Zhoushuizi
in way 1 h 5 mins
1 h 5 mins
~ 2 000 руб
mon, thu, fri, sun till 27.03.2020
Embraer 190, TIANJIN AIRLINES 08:55 a/p Tianjin Binhai 10:10 a/p Dalian Zhoushuizi
in way 1 h 15 mins
1 h 15 mins
~ 2 000 руб
mon, wed, fri, sun
Boeing 737, AIR CHINA 09:00 a/p Tianjin Binhai 10:00 a/p Dalian Zhoushuizi
in way 1 h
1 h
~ 2 000 руб
everyday till 28.03.2020
Embraer 195, TIANJIN AIRLINES 09:50 a/p Tianjin Binhai 13:00 a/p Dalian Zhoushuizi
in way 3 h 10 mins
3 h 10 mins
~ 2 000 руб
tue, thu, sat
CRJ 710, CHINA EXPRESS AIRLINES 12:50 a/p Tianjin Binhai 13:55 a/p Dalian Zhoushuizi
in way 1 h 5 mins
1 h 5 mins
~ 2 000 руб
mon, wed, fri, sun
Cамый удобный
Boeing 767, ALL NIPPON AIRWAYS
13:45 a/p Tianjin Binhai 14:40 a/p Dalian Zhoushuizi
in way 55 mins
55 mins
~ 2 000 руб
sunday
Airbus A320, CHINA SOUTHERN AIRLINES 15:00 a/p Tianjin Binhai 16:05 a/p Dalian Zhoushuizi
in way 1 h 5 mins
1 h 5 mins
~ 2 000 руб
everyday till 28.03.2020
Boeing 737, XIAMEN AIRLINES COMPANY 20:05 a/p Tianjin Binhai 21:10 a/p Dalian Zhoushuizi
in way 1 h 5 mins
1 h 5 mins
~ 2 000 руб
everyday till 28 Mar
Hide routes (filter...)
Time in way
от 55 mins до 3 h 10 mins
55 mins 3 h 10 mins
Departure
от 07:10 до 20:05
07:10 20:05
Arrival
от 08:15 до 21:10
08:15 21:10
Route Departure
from Tianjin
Arrival
in Dalian
Time in way Ticket price
Boeing 737, AIR CHINA 07:10 a/p Tianjin Binhai 08:15 a/p Dalian Zhoushuizi
in way 1 h 5 mins
1 h 5 mins
~ 2 000 руб
mon, thu, fri, sun till 27.03.2020
Embraer 190, TIANJIN AIRLINES 08:55 a/p Tianjin Binhai 10:10 a/p Dalian Zhoushuizi
in way 1 h 15 mins
1 h 15 mins
~ 2 000 руб
mon, wed, fri, sun
Boeing 737, AIR CHINA 09:00 a/p Tianjin Binhai 10:00 a/p Dalian Zhoushuizi
in way 1 h
1 h
~ 2 000 руб
everyday till 28.03.2020
Embraer 195, TIANJIN AIRLINES 09:50 a/p Tianjin Binhai 13:00 a/p Dalian Zhoushuizi
in way 3 h 10 mins
3 h 10 mins
~ 2 000 руб
tue, thu, sat
CRJ 710, CHINA EXPRESS AIRLINES 12:50 a/p Tianjin Binhai 13:55 a/p Dalian Zhoushuizi
in way 1 h 5 mins
1 h 5 mins
~ 2 000 руб
mon, wed, fri, sun
Cамый удобный
Boeing 767, ALL NIPPON AIRWAYS
13:45 a/p Tianjin Binhai 14:40 a/p Dalian Zhoushuizi
in way 55 mins
55 mins
~ 2 000 руб
sunday
Airbus A320, CHINA SOUTHERN AIRLINES 15:00 a/p Tianjin Binhai 16:05 a/p Dalian Zhoushuizi
in way 1 h 5 mins
1 h 5 mins
~ 2 000 руб
everyday till 28.03.2020
Boeing 737, XIAMEN AIRLINES COMPANY 20:05 a/p Tianjin Binhai 21:10 a/p Dalian Zhoushuizi
in way 1 h 5 mins
1 h 5 mins
~ 2 000 руб
everyday till 28 Mar
Hide routes (filter...)
Time in way
от 55 mins до 3 h 10 mins
55 mins 3 h 10 mins
Departure
от 07:10 до 20:05
07:10 20:05
Arrival
от 08:15 до 21:10
08:15 21:10
Distance Tianjin - Dalian as the crow flies = 384 km