Transport
timetables and tickets for Russian public transport

Timetables flights, trains and buses a/p O`Hare International → New York

To order tickets for the train O`Hare International - New York or buy a plane ticket please check the full schedule of flights. От станции O`Hare International в New York курсирует 151 flight. Расписание автобусов от станции O`Hare International в New York на данный момент в системе отсутствует. На направлении O`Hare International - New York 151 Airlines flying: AMERICAN AIRLINES, JETBLUE AIRWAYS CORPORATION, DELTA AIR LINES, ETIHAD AIRWAYS, KOREAN AIR, ASIANA AIRLINES, JET AIRWAYS INC., QATAR AIRWAYS, SAUDI ARABIAN AIRLINES, UNITED AIRLINES, FRONTIER AIRLINES and SPIRIT AIRLINES. Средняя продолжительность авиарейса – 1 h 59 mins. Расстояние O`Hare International - New York по прямой составляет 1169 km. Время в New York отличается от времени в O`Hare International на 1 час. To see the routes of buses and trains O`Hare International - New York on the map and see the road map, press the "show map". To buy a ticket, select a flight and click the "Buy" button.

Route Departure
from O`Hare International
Arrival
in New York
Time in way Ticket price
Road Feeder, SAUDI ARABIAN AIRLINES 05:00 a/p O`Hare International 14:00 a/p John F Kennedy international
in way 8 h
8 h
~ 3 900 руб
mon, wed, thu, fri
Boeing 737, AMERICAN AIRLINES 06:00 a/p O`Hare International 09:05 a/p La Guardia
in way 2 h 5 mins
2 h 5 mins
~ 3 900 руб
everyday except sat, sun till 23 Oct
Boeing 737, AMERICAN AIRLINES 06:00 a/p O`Hare International 09:05 a/p La Guardia
in way 2 h 5 mins
2 h 5 mins
~ 3 900 руб
from 26.10.2020 working days, далее 1 once a day
Boeing 737, UNITED AIRLINES 06:00 a/p O`Hare International 09:11 a/p Newark Liberty International
in way 2 h 11 mins
2 h 11 mins
~ 3 900 руб
everyday till 15 Dec
Boeing 737, UNITED AIRLINES 06:00 a/p O`Hare International 09:12 a/p La Guardia
in way 2 h 12 mins
2 h 12 mins
~ 3 900 руб
working days till 22 Dec, далее 1 once a day
CRJ 710, DELTA AIR LINES 06:00 a/p O`Hare International 09:16 a/p John F Kennedy international
in way 2 h 16 mins
2 h 16 mins
~ 3 900 руб
everyday till 31 Oct
CRJ 710, DELTA AIR LINES 06:00 a/p O`Hare International 09:20 a/p John F Kennedy international
in way 2 h 20 mins
2 h 20 mins
~ 3 900 руб
everyday till 10.12 except 23 Nov, 25 Nov, 27 Nov, 28 Nov, 29 Nov,...
CR5, UNITED AIRLINES 06:00 a/p O`Hare International 11:04 a/p Newark Liberty International
in way 4 h 4 mins
4 h 4 mins
~ 3 900 руб
everyday
Airbus A320, UNITED AIRLINES 06:00 a/p O`Hare International 14:00 a/p Newark Liberty International
in way 7 h
7 h
~ 3 900 руб
everyday till 27.11 except 23 Nov, 26 Nov
Boeing 737, UNITED AIRLINES 06:00 a/p O`Hare International 14:19 a/p Newark Liberty International
in way 7 h 19 mins
7 h 19 mins
~ 3 900 руб
from 25 Oct everyday till 29 Nov
Boeing 777, UNITED AIRLINES 06:20 a/p O`Hare International 16:36 a/p Newark Liberty International
in way 9 h 16 mins
9 h 16 mins
~ 3 900 руб
everyday till 10.12 except 23 Nov, 24 Nov, 25 Nov, 27 Nov, 28 Nov,...
Boeing 777, UNITED AIRLINES 06:20 a/p O`Hare International 16:48 a/p Newark Liberty International
in way 9 h 28 mins
9 h 28 mins
~ 4 600 руб
from 1 Oct everyday till 23 Oct
Boeing 737, AMERICAN AIRLINES 06:30 a/p O`Hare International 09:35 a/p La Guardia
in way 2 h 5 mins
2 h 5 mins
~ 3 900 руб
everyday except sat, sun till 23 Oct
Airbus A319, AMERICAN AIRLINES 06:30 a/p O`Hare International 09:35 a/p La Guardia
in way 2 h 5 mins
2 h 5 mins
~ 3 900 руб
from 26.10.2020 working days, далее 1 once a day
Boeing 737, DELTA AIR LINES 06:45 a/p O`Hare International 09:59 a/p La Guardia
in way 2 h 14 mins
2 h 14 mins
~ 3 900 руб
everyday except sat, sun till 30 Sep
Boeing 737, DELTA AIR LINES 06:45 a/p O`Hare International 10:02 a/p La Guardia
in way 2 h 17 mins
2 h 17 mins
~ 3 900 руб
from 10 Nov everyday except sat, sun till 23 Dec
Boeing 737, DELTA AIR LINES 06:45 a/p O`Hare International 10:04 a/p La Guardia
in way 2 h 19 mins
2 h 19 mins
~ 3 900 руб
from 2 Nov everyday except sat, sun till 9 Nov
Boeing 737, DELTA AIR LINES 06:45 a/p O`Hare International 10:01 a/p La Guardia
in way 2 h 16 mins
2 h 16 mins
~ 4 600 руб
from 1 Oct everyday except sat, sun till 30 Oct
Road Feeder, UNITED AIRLINES 07:00 a/p O`Hare International 10:08 a/p La Guardia
in way 2 h 8 mins
2 h 8 mins
~ 3 900 руб
everyday
CRJ 900, AMERICAN AIRLINES 07:10 a/p O`Hare International 10:16 a/p Newark Liberty International
in way 2 h 6 mins
2 h 6 mins
~ 3 900 руб
everyday except sat till 23 Oct
CRJ 900, AMERICAN AIRLINES 07:10 a/p O`Hare International 10:16 a/p Newark Liberty International
in way 2 h 6 mins
2 h 6 mins
~ 3 900 руб
from 25.10.2020 everyday except sat, далее 1 once a day
Boeing 737, AMERICAN AIRLINES 07:30 a/p O`Hare International 10:36 a/p La Guardia
in way 2 h 6 mins
2 h 6 mins
~ 3 900 руб
everyday
CRJ 100, UNITED AIRLINES 07:45 a/p O`Hare International 10:57 a/p Westchester County
in way 2 h 12 mins
2 h 12 mins
~ 3 900 руб
23-25, 28-30 Sep,
1, 2, 5-9, 12-16, 19-23, 26-30 Oct..., далее 2 times a week
Airbus A321, DELTA AIR LINES 07:45 a/p O`Hare International 10:59 a/p La Guardia
in way 2 h 14 mins
2 h 14 mins
~ 3 900 руб
from 2 Nov everyday except sat, sun till 23 Dec
Airbus A321, DELTA AIR LINES 07:45 a/p O`Hare International 11:03 a/p La Guardia
in way 2 h 18 mins
2 h 18 mins
~ 3 900 руб
everyday except sat, sun till 30 Sep
Airbus A321, DELTA AIR LINES 07:45 a/p O`Hare International 10:53 a/p La Guardia
in way 2 h 8 mins
2 h 8 mins
~ 4 600 руб
from 1 Oct everyday except sat, sun till 30 Oct
Airbus A320, UNITED AIRLINES 07:55 a/p O`Hare International 11:11 a/p Newark Liberty International
in way 2 h 16 mins
2 h 16 mins
~ 3 900 руб
everyday
Airbus A320, UNITED AIRLINES 08:00 a/p O`Hare International 11:10 a/p La Guardia
in way 2 h 10 mins
2 h 10 mins
~ 3 900 руб
everyday
Boeing 737, UNITED AIRLINES 08:05 a/p O`Hare International 21:39 a/p Newark Liberty International
in way 12 h 34 mins
12 h 34 mins
~ 3 900 руб
everyday till 30 Sep
Boeing 737, UNITED AIRLINES 08:05 a/p O`Hare International 21:14 a/p Newark Liberty International
in way 12 h 9 mins
12 h 9 mins
~ 4 600 руб
from 01.10.2020 everyday except sat
CRJ 900, AMERICAN AIRLINES 08:20 a/p O`Hare International 11:26 a/p Westchester County
in way 2 h 6 mins
2 h 6 mins
~ 3 900 руб
everyday till 24 Oct
CRJ 900, AMERICAN AIRLINES 08:20 a/p O`Hare International 11:26 a/p Westchester County
in way 2 h 6 mins
2 h 6 mins
~ 3 900 руб
from 25.10.2020 everyday
Airbus A319, AMERICAN AIRLINES 08:30 a/p O`Hare International 11:35 a/p La Guardia
in way 2 h 5 mins
2 h 5 mins
~ 3 900 руб
everyday till 24 Oct
Airbus A321, AMERICAN AIRLINES 08:30 a/p O`Hare International 11:35 a/p La Guardia
in way 2 h 5 mins
2 h 5 mins
~ 3 900 руб
from 25.10.2020 everyday
Airbus A320, AMERICAN AIRLINES 08:45 a/p O`Hare International 11:50 a/p Newark Liberty International
in way 2 h 5 mins
2 h 5 mins
~ 3 900 руб
everyday except sat
Boeing 717, DELTA AIR LINES 08:45 a/p O`Hare International 11:59 a/p La Guardia
in way 2 h 14 mins
2 h 14 mins
~ 3 900 руб
23-30 Sep,
1-3, 5-10, 12-17, 19-24, 26-30 Oct...
Boeing 717, DELTA AIR LINES 08:45 a/p O`Hare International 12:01 a/p La Guardia
in way 2 h 16 mins
2 h 16 mins
~ 3 900 руб
from 10 Nov everyday except sun till 22 Dec
Boeing 717, DELTA AIR LINES 08:45 a/p O`Hare International 12:01 a/p La Guardia
in way 2 h 16 mins
2 h 16 mins
~ 3 900 руб
from 15.11.2020 sunday
Boeing 717, DELTA AIR LINES 08:45 a/p O`Hare International 12:03 a/p La Guardia
in way 2 h 18 mins
2 h 18 mins
~ 3 900 руб
from 2 Nov everyday till 7 Nov
Boeing 717, DELTA AIR LINES 08:45 a/p O`Hare International 12:03 a/p La Guardia
in way 2 h 18 mins
2 h 18 mins
~ 3 900 руб
8 Nov
Boeing 717, DELTA AIR LINES 08:45 a/p O`Hare International 11:59 a/p La Guardia
in way 2 h 14 mins
2 h 14 mins
~ 4 500 руб
4, 11, 18, 25 Oct,
1 Nov
Boeing 737, UNITED AIRLINES 09:00 a/p O`Hare International 12:03 a/p La Guardia
in way 2 h 3 mins
2 h 3 mins
~ 3 900 руб
everyday
Boeing 737, UNITED AIRLINES 09:04 a/p O`Hare International 12:19 a/p Newark Liberty International
in way 2 h 15 mins
2 h 15 mins
~ 3 900 руб
everyday till 20 Nov
Boeing 747, ASIANA AIRLINES 09:25 a/p O`Hare International 12:50 a/p John F Kennedy international
in way 2 h 25 mins
2 h 25 mins
~ 3 900 руб
monday
Boeing 737, AMERICAN AIRLINES 09:30 a/p O`Hare International 12:38 a/p La Guardia
in way 2 h 8 mins
2 h 8 mins
~ 3 900 руб
everyday till 23 Oct
Boeing 737, AMERICAN AIRLINES 09:30 a/p O`Hare International 12:38 a/p La Guardia
in way 2 h 8 mins
2 h 8 mins
~ 3 900 руб
from 25.10.2020 everyday
Boeing 717, DELTA AIR LINES 09:45 a/p O`Hare International 13:01 a/p La Guardia
in way 2 h 16 mins
2 h 16 mins
~ 3 900 руб
from 2 Nov everyday except sat, sun till 23 Dec
Boeing 717, DELTA AIR LINES 09:45 a/p O`Hare International 13:05 a/p La Guardia
in way 2 h 20 mins
2 h 20 mins
~ 3 900 руб
23-25, 28-30 Sep
Boeing 717, DELTA AIR LINES 09:45 a/p O`Hare International 12:53 a/p La Guardia
in way 2 h 8 mins
2 h 8 mins
~ 4 600 руб
from 1 Oct working days till 30 Oct
Boeing 737, UNITED AIRLINES 10:00 a/p O`Hare International 13:07 a/p La Guardia
in way 2 h 7 mins
2 h 7 mins
~ 3 900 руб
everyday except sat till 22 Dec, далее 1 once a day
Embraer 190, JETBLUE AIRWAYS CORPORATION 10:00 a/p O`Hare International 13:11 a/p John F Kennedy international
in way 2 h 11 mins
2 h 11 mins
~ 3 900 руб
everyday except sat till 22 Oct
Airbus A319, UNITED AIRLINES 10:05 a/p O`Hare International 13:29 a/p Newark Liberty International
in way 2 h 24 mins
2 h 24 mins
~ 3 900 руб
everyday
Embraer 190, JETBLUE AIRWAYS CORPORATION 10:14 a/p O`Hare International 13:31 a/p John F Kennedy international
in way 2 h 17 mins
2 h 17 mins
~ 3 900 руб
from 25 Oct everyday except sat till 20 Nov
CRJ 710, DELTA AIR LINES 10:22 a/p O`Hare International 13:40 a/p John F Kennedy international
in way 2 h 18 mins
2 h 18 mins
~ 3 900 руб
everyday till 29 Sep
CRJ 710, DELTA AIR LINES 10:22 a/p O`Hare International 13:44 a/p John F Kennedy international
in way 2 h 22 mins
2 h 22 mins
~ 3 900 руб
from 02.11.2020 everyday
CRJ 710, DELTA AIR LINES 10:22 a/p O`Hare International 13:46 a/p John F Kennedy international
in way 2 h 24 mins
2 h 24 mins
~ 4 600 руб
from 1 Oct everyday till 31 Oct
Airbus A321, AMERICAN AIRLINES 10:30 a/p O`Hare International 13:36 a/p La Guardia
in way 2 h 6 mins
2 h 6 mins
~ 3 900 руб
working days till 22 Oct
Boeing 737, AMERICAN AIRLINES 10:30 a/p O`Hare International 13:36 a/p La Guardia
in way 2 h 6 mins
2 h 6 mins
~ 3 900 руб
from 26.10.2020 working days, далее 1 once a day
Boeing 717, DELTA AIR LINES 10:45 a/p O`Hare International 14:03 a/p La Guardia
in way 2 h 18 mins
2 h 18 mins
~ 3 900 руб
from 02.11.2020 everyday except sun
Boeing 717, DELTA AIR LINES 10:45 a/p O`Hare International 14:01 a/p La Guardia
in way 2 h 16 mins
2 h 16 mins
~ 4 600 руб
from 1 Oct everyday except sun till 30 Oct
Boeing 717, DELTA AIR LINES 10:45 a/p O`Hare International 13:59 a/p La Guardia
in way 2 h 14 mins
2 h 14 mins
~ 4 800 руб
23-26, 28-30 Sep
Boeing 737, UNITED AIRLINES 11:00 a/p O`Hare International 14:18 a/p La Guardia
in way 2 h 18 mins
2 h 18 mins
~ 3 900 руб
everyday
781, UNITED AIRLINES 11:30 a/p O`Hare International 14:54 a/p Newark Liberty International
in way 2 h 24 mins
2 h 24 mins
~ 3 900 руб
everyday till 22.12 except 3 Oct, 10 Oct, 17 Oct, 24 Oct, далее 1 once a day
Boeing 737, UNITED AIRLINES 11:30 a/p O`Hare International 14:54 a/p Newark Liberty International
in way 2 h 24 mins
2 h 24 mins
~ 4 500 руб
from 3 Oct saturday till 24 Oct
Boeing 717, DELTA AIR LINES 11:45 a/p O`Hare International 15:02 a/p La Guardia
in way 2 h 17 mins
2 h 17 mins
~ 3 900 руб
2-6, 8-13, 15-20, 22-27, 29, 30 Nov,
1-4, 6-11, 13-18, 20-23, 27 Dec...
Boeing 717, DELTA AIR LINES 11:45 a/p O`Hare International 15:04 a/p La Guardia
in way 2 h 19 mins
2 h 19 mins
~ 3 900 руб
23-25, 27-29 Sep
Boeing 717, DELTA AIR LINES 11:45 a/p O`Hare International 14:59 a/p La Guardia
in way 2 h 14 mins
2 h 14 mins
~ 4 100 руб
18 Oct
Boeing 717, DELTA AIR LINES 11:45 a/p O`Hare International 14:59 a/p La Guardia
in way 2 h 14 mins
2 h 14 mins
~ 4 600 руб
1, 2, 4-9, 11-16, 19-23, 25-30 Oct
Cамый удобный
CRJ 900, AMERICAN AIRLINES
11:50 a/p O`Hare International 14:51 a/p Newark Liberty International
in way 2 h 1 mins
2 h 1 mins
~ 3 900 руб
everyday till 23 Oct
CRJ 900, AMERICAN AIRLINES 11:50 a/p O`Hare International 14:51 a/p Newark Liberty International
in way 2 h 1 mins
2 h 1 mins
~ 3 900 руб
from 25 Oct everyday till 16 Dec
Boeing 737, UNITED AIRLINES 12:00 a/p O`Hare International 15:11 a/p La Guardia
in way 2 h 11 mins
2 h 11 mins
~ 3 900 руб
everyday except sat till 20 Nov
CRJ 100, DELTA AIR LINES 12:02 a/p O`Hare International 15:21 a/p John F Kennedy international
in way 2 h 19 mins
2 h 19 mins
~ 3 900 руб
from 2 Nov everyday till 19 Dec
CRJ 100, DELTA AIR LINES 12:02 a/p O`Hare International 15:28 a/p John F Kennedy international
in way 2 h 26 mins
2 h 26 mins
~ 3 900 руб
everyday till 29 Sep
CRJ 100, DELTA AIR LINES 12:02 a/p O`Hare International 15:30 a/p John F Kennedy international
in way 2 h 28 mins
2 h 28 mins
~ 4 600 руб
from 1 Oct everyday till 1 Nov
Boeing 737, AMERICAN AIRLINES 12:20 a/p O`Hare International 15:40 a/p John F Kennedy international
in way 2 h 20 mins
2 h 20 mins
~ 3 900 руб
everyday till 23 Oct
Airbus A320, AMERICAN AIRLINES 12:20 a/p O`Hare International 15:40 a/p John F Kennedy international
in way 2 h 20 mins
2 h 20 mins
~ 3 900 руб
from 25.10.2020 everyday
Airbus A319, AMERICAN AIRLINES 12:30 a/p O`Hare International 15:41 a/p La Guardia
in way 2 h 11 mins
2 h 11 mins
~ 3 900 руб
everyday except sat till 23 Oct
Airbus A321, AMERICAN AIRLINES 12:30 a/p O`Hare International 15:41 a/p La Guardia
in way 2 h 11 mins
2 h 11 mins
~ 3 900 руб
from 25.10.2020 everyday except sat till 07.01.2021
Boeing 717, DELTA AIR LINES 12:45 a/p O`Hare International 16:04 a/p La Guardia
in way 2 h 19 mins
2 h 19 mins
~ 3 900 руб
from 2 Nov everyday till 24 Nov
Boeing 717, DELTA AIR LINES 12:45 a/p O`Hare International 16:12 a/p La Guardia
in way 2 h 27 mins
2 h 27 mins
~ 3 900 руб
everyday till 29 Sep
Airbus A320, UNITED AIRLINES 12:45 a/p O`Hare International 00:49, (+1 day) a/p Newark Liberty International
in way 11 h 4 mins
11 h 4 mins
~ 3 900 руб
everyday till 29 Sep
Boeing 717, DELTA AIR LINES 12:45 a/p O`Hare International 16:00 a/p La Guardia
in way 2 h 15 mins
2 h 15 mins
~ 4 600 руб
from 1 Oct everyday till 31 Oct
Airbus A320, UNITED AIRLINES 12:45 a/p O`Hare International 23:35 a/p Newark Liberty International
in way 9 h 50 mins
9 h 50 mins
~ 4 600 руб
from 01.10.2020 everyday
CRJ 900, AMERICAN AIRLINES 12:55 a/p O`Hare International 15:59 a/p Westchester County
in way 2 h 4 mins
2 h 4 mins
~ 3 900 руб
everyday till 24 Oct
E7W, UNITED AIRLINES 13:00 a/p O`Hare International 16:05 a/p La Guardia
in way 2 h 5 mins
2 h 5 mins
~ 3 900 руб
from 26 Sep sat till 25 Dec, далее 4 times monthly
Airbus A320, UNITED AIRLINES 13:00 a/p O`Hare International 16:05 a/p La Guardia
in way 2 h 5 mins
2 h 5 mins
~ 3 900 руб
23-25, 27-30 Sep,
1, 2, 4-9, 11-16, 18-23, 25-30 Oct..., далее 4 times monthly
Boeing 737, UNITED AIRLINES 13:00 a/p O`Hare International 16:36 a/p Newark Liberty International
in way 2 h 36 mins
2 h 36 mins
~ 3 900 руб
everyday till 15 Dec
Boeing 787, AMERICAN AIRLINES 13:02 a/p O`Hare International 16:29 a/p John F Kennedy international
in way 2 h 27 mins
2 h 27 mins
~ 3 900 руб
everyday
Boeing 737, AMERICAN AIRLINES 13:30 a/p O`Hare International 16:39 a/p La Guardia
in way 2 h 9 mins
2 h 9 mins
~ 3 900 руб
working days till 22 Oct
Airbus A321, AMERICAN AIRLINES 13:30 a/p O`Hare International 16:39 a/p La Guardia
in way 2 h 9 mins
2 h 9 mins
~ 3 900 руб
from 26 Oct working days till 11 Dec
Boeing 717, DELTA AIR LINES 13:45 a/p O`Hare International 16:57 a/p La Guardia
in way 2 h 12 mins
2 h 12 mins
~ 3 900 руб
from 10 Nov everyday except sat, sun till 27 Nov
Boeing 717, DELTA AIR LINES 13:45 a/p O`Hare International 16:59 a/p La Guardia
in way 2 h 14 mins
2 h 14 mins
~ 3 900 руб
from 2 Nov everyday except sat, sun till 9 Nov
Boeing 717, DELTA AIR LINES 13:45 a/p O`Hare International 17:05 a/p La Guardia
in way 2 h 20 mins
2 h 20 mins
~ 3 900 руб
23-25, 28-30 Sep
Boeing 717, DELTA AIR LINES 13:45 a/p O`Hare International 16:55 a/p La Guardia
in way 2 h 10 mins
2 h 10 mins
~ 4 600 руб
from 1 Oct working days till 30 Oct
Airbus A320, UNITED AIRLINES 14:00 a/p O`Hare International 17:09 a/p La Guardia
in way 2 h 9 mins
2 h 9 mins
~ 3 900 руб
everyday except sun
CRJ 100, UNITED AIRLINES 14:00 a/p O`Hare International 17:12 a/p Westchester County
in way 2 h 12 mins
2 h 12 mins
~ 3 900 руб
everyday except sat
Embraer 170, UNITED AIRLINES 14:00 a/p O`Hare International 20:42 a/p Newark Liberty International
in way 5 h 42 mins
5 h 42 mins
~ 4 600 руб
from 1 Oct everyday except sun till 30 Dec, далее 1 once a day
CR5, UNITED AIRLINES 14:00 a/p O`Hare International 20:46 a/p Newark Liberty International
in way 5 h 46 mins
5 h 46 mins
~ 4 600 руб
from 1 Oct everyday till 15 Dec
Boeing 737, UNITED AIRLINES 14:01 a/p O`Hare International 17:37 a/p Newark Liberty International
in way 2 h 36 mins
2 h 36 mins
~ 3 900 руб
everyday
Airbus A321, AMERICAN AIRLINES 14:26 a/p O`Hare International 17:39 a/p John F Kennedy international
in way 2 h 13 mins
2 h 13 mins
~ 3 900 руб
everyday except sat till 24 Nov
Road Feeder, UNITED AIRLINES 14:30 a/p O`Hare International 21:59 a/p Newark Liberty International
in way 6 h 29 mins
6 h 29 mins
~ 3 900 руб
everyday except sat
Embraer 190, JETBLUE AIRWAYS CORPORATION 14:40 a/p O`Hare International 18:00 a/p John F Kennedy international
in way 2 h 20 mins
2 h 20 mins
~ 3 900 руб
saturday till 24 Oct
Embraer 190, JETBLUE AIRWAYS CORPORATION 14:41 a/p O`Hare International 17:57 a/p John F Kennedy international
in way 2 h 16 mins
2 h 16 mins
~ 3 900 руб
31 Oct,
7, 14, 21, 28 Nov,
5 Dec
Airbus A320, DELTA AIR LINES 14:45 a/p O`Hare International 17:58 a/p La Guardia
in way 2 h 13 mins
2 h 13 mins
~ 3 900 руб
2-6, 8-13, 15-20, 22-27, 29, 30 Nov,
1-4, 7-11, 14-18, 21, 22 Dec...
Airbus A320, DELTA AIR LINES 14:45 a/p O`Hare International 18:07 a/p La Guardia
in way 2 h 22 mins
2 h 22 mins
~ 3 900 руб
23-25, 27-30 Sep
Airbus A320, DELTA AIR LINES 14:45 a/p O`Hare International 18:01 a/p La Guardia
in way 2 h 16 mins
2 h 16 mins
~ 4 600 руб
from 1 Oct everyday except sat till 1 Nov
Airbus A320, UNITED AIRLINES 15:00 a/p O`Hare International 18:11 a/p La Guardia
in way 2 h 11 mins
2 h 11 mins
~ 3 900 руб
everyday except sat till 20 Nov
Boeing 737, UNITED AIRLINES 15:07 a/p O`Hare International 18:28 a/p Newark Liberty International
in way 2 h 21 mins
2 h 21 mins
~ 3 900 руб
everyday till 30 Sep
Embraer 175, DELTA AIR LINES 15:09 a/p O`Hare International 18:40 a/p John F Kennedy international
in way 2 h 31 mins
2 h 31 mins
~ 3 900 руб
everyday till 30 Sep
Boeing 737, UNITED AIRLINES 15:10 a/p O`Hare International 18:46 a/p Newark Liberty International
in way 2 h 36 mins
2 h 36 mins
~ 4 600 руб
from 01.10.2020 everyday
Embraer 175, DELTA AIR LINES 15:14 a/p O`Hare International 18:41 a/p John F Kennedy international
in way 2 h 27 mins
2 h 27 mins
~ 3 900 руб
from 02.11.2020 everyday
Embraer 175, DELTA AIR LINES 15:14 a/p O`Hare International 18:45 a/p John F Kennedy international
in way 2 h 31 mins
2 h 31 mins
~ 4 600 руб
from 1 Oct everyday till 31 Oct
Airbus A319, AMERICAN AIRLINES 15:30 a/p O`Hare International 18:38 a/p La Guardia
in way 2 h 8 mins
2 h 8 mins
~ 3 900 руб
everyday except sat till 22 Oct
Airbus A319, AMERICAN AIRLINES 15:30 a/p O`Hare International 18:38 a/p La Guardia
in way 2 h 8 mins
2 h 8 mins
~ 3 900 руб
from 25.10.2020 everyday except sat, далее 1 once a day
CR5, UNITED AIRLINES 15:35 a/p O`Hare International 20:35 a/p Newark Liberty International
in way 4 h
4 h
~ 3 900 руб
everyday except sat, sun till 30 Sep
Boeing 717, DELTA AIR LINES 15:45 a/p O`Hare International 18:57 a/p La Guardia
in way 2 h 12 mins
2 h 12 mins
~ 3 900 руб
1 Nov
Boeing 717, DELTA AIR LINES 15:45 a/p O`Hare International 19:02 a/p La Guardia
in way 2 h 17 mins
2 h 17 mins
~ 3 900 руб
from 10 Nov everyday except sat till 30 Nov
Boeing 717, DELTA AIR LINES 15:45 a/p O`Hare International 19:04 a/p La Guardia
in way 2 h 19 mins
2 h 19 mins
~ 3 900 руб
2-6, 8 Nov
Boeing 717, DELTA AIR LINES 15:45 a/p O`Hare International 19:09 a/p La Guardia
in way 2 h 24 mins
2 h 24 mins
~ 3 900 руб
everyday except sat till 30 Sep
Boeing 717, DELTA AIR LINES 15:45 a/p O`Hare International 18:57 a/p La Guardia
in way 2 h 12 mins
2 h 12 mins
~ 4 600 руб
from 1 Oct everyday except sat till 29 Oct
Airbus A319, UNITED AIRLINES 16:00 a/p O`Hare International 19:13 a/p La Guardia
in way 2 h 13 mins
2 h 13 mins
~ 3 900 руб
everyday
Road Feeder, UNITED AIRLINES 16:05 a/p O`Hare International 19:55 a/p Newark Liberty International
in way 2 h 50 mins
2 h 50 mins
~ 4 600 руб
from 1 Oct everyday till 19 Dec
Road Feeder, UNITED AIRLINES 16:07 a/p O`Hare International 19:32 a/p Newark Liberty International
in way 2 h 25 mins
2 h 25 mins
~ 3 900 руб
everyday till 30 Sep
Boeing 737, UNITED AIRLINES 16:15 a/p O`Hare International 05:29, (+1 day) a/p Newark Liberty International
in way 12 h 14 mins
12 h 14 mins
~ 3 900 руб
everyday till 20.11 except 1 Nov, 8 Nov, 15 Nov
Boeing 737, AMERICAN AIRLINES 16:30 a/p O`Hare International 19:37 a/p La Guardia
in way 2 h 7 mins
2 h 7 mins
~ 3 900 руб
everyday till 23 Oct
Airbus A321, AMERICAN AIRLINES 16:30 a/p O`Hare International 19:37 a/p La Guardia
in way 2 h 7 mins
2 h 7 mins
~ 3 900 руб
from 25.10.2020 everyday
221, DELTA AIR LINES 16:45 a/p O`Hare International 19:57 a/p La Guardia
in way 2 h 12 mins
2 h 12 mins
~ 3 900 руб
from 2 Nov working days till 22 Dec
Boeing 717, DELTA AIR LINES 16:45 a/p O`Hare International 19:57 a/p La Guardia
in way 2 h 12 mins
2 h 12 mins
~ 3 900 руб
from 7 Nov saturday till 19 Dec
Boeing 717, DELTA AIR LINES 16:45 a/p O`Hare International 20:00 a/p La Guardia
in way 2 h 15 mins
2 h 15 mins
~ 3 900 руб
31 Oct
221, DELTA AIR LINES 16:45 a/p O`Hare International 20:03 a/p La Guardia
in way 2 h 18 mins
2 h 18 mins
~ 3 900 руб
23-26, 28, 29 Sep
221, DELTA AIR LINES 16:45 a/p O`Hare International 20:00 a/p La Guardia
in way 2 h 15 mins
2 h 15 mins
~ 4 600 руб
from 1 Oct everyday except sun till 29 Oct
Airbus A319, UNITED AIRLINES 17:00 a/p O`Hare International 20:16 a/p La Guardia
in way 2 h 16 mins
2 h 16 mins
~ 3 900 руб
everyday except sat till 22 Dec, далее 1 once a day
Airbus A319, AMERICAN AIRLINES 17:00 a/p O`Hare International 20:06 a/p Newark Liberty International
in way 2 h 6 mins
2 h 6 mins
~ 4 800 руб
everyday except sat till 22 Dec, далее 1 once a day
Boeing 737, AMERICAN AIRLINES 17:30 a/p O`Hare International 20:40 a/p La Guardia
in way 2 h 10 mins
2 h 10 mins
~ 3 900 руб
everyday except sat till 23 Oct
Boeing 737, AMERICAN AIRLINES 17:30 a/p O`Hare International 20:40 a/p La Guardia
in way 2 h 10 mins
2 h 10 mins
~ 3 900 руб
from 25 Oct everyday except sat till 8 Dec
Airbus A320, SPIRIT AIRLINES 17:45 a/p O`Hare International 20:56 a/p La Guardia
in way 2 h 11 mins
2 h 11 mins
~ 3 900 руб
everyday till 17 Nov
Douglas MD88, DELTA AIR LINES 17:45 a/p O`Hare International 21:00 a/p La Guardia
in way 2 h 15 mins
2 h 15 mins
~ 3 900 руб
2-6, 8-13, 15-20, 22-27, 29, 30 Nov,
1-4, 6-11, 13-18, 20-23, 27 Dec..., далее 4 times monthly
Douglas MD88, DELTA AIR LINES 17:45 a/p O`Hare International 21:02 a/p La Guardia
in way 2 h 17 mins
2 h 17 mins
~ 4 600 руб
from 1 Oct everyday except sat till 30 Oct
Douglas MD88, DELTA AIR LINES 17:45 a/p O`Hare International 21:09 a/p La Guardia
in way 2 h 24 mins
2 h 24 mins
~ 4 800 руб
23-25, 27-30 Sep
Boeing 737, UNITED AIRLINES 18:00 a/p O`Hare International 21:15 a/p La Guardia
in way 2 h 15 mins
2 h 15 mins
~ 3 900 руб
everyday except sat till 18 Dec
CRJ 710, DELTA AIR LINES 18:10 a/p O`Hare International 21:45 a/p John F Kennedy international
in way 2 h 35 mins
2 h 35 mins
~ 4 600 руб
from 1 Oct everyday till 31 Oct