Transport
timetables and tickets for Russian public transport

Timetables flights, trains and buses Izmir → Istanbul

To order tickets for the train Izmir - Istanbul or buy a plane ticket please check the full schedule of flights. Из Izmir в Istanbul курсирует 110 flights. Расписание автобусов из Izmir в Istanbul на данный момент в системе отсутствует. На направлении Izmir - Istanbul 110 airlines flying: PEGASUS AIRLINES, TURKISH AIRLINES, EMIRATES, LUFTHANSA GERMAN AIRLINES and QATAR AIRWAYS. Средняя продолжительность авиарейса – 1 h. Расстояние Izmir - Istanbul по прямой составляет 329 km. To see the routes of buses and trains Izmir - Istanbul on the map and see the road map, press the "show map". To buy a ticket, select a flight and click the "Buy" button.

Route Departure
from Izmir
Arrival
in Istanbul
Time in way Ticket price
Boeing 737, TURKISH AIRLINES 03:45 a/p Adnan Menderes 05:05 a/p Ataturk
in way 1 h 20 mins
1 h 20 mins
~ 1 800 руб
everyday till 24 Oct
Boeing 737, TURKISH AIRLINES 04:05 a/p Adnan Menderes 05:10 a/p Sabiha Gokcen
in way 1 h 5 mins
1 h 5 mins
~ 1 800 руб
sunday till 18 Oct
Boeing 737, TURKISH AIRLINES 04:40 a/p Adnan Menderes 05:45 a/p Sabiha Gokcen
in way 1 h 5 mins
1 h 5 mins
~ 1 800 руб
7, 14, 21, 28 Aug,
4, 11, 18, 25 Sep,
2, 9 Oct
Boeing 737, TURKISH AIRLINES 04:55 a/p Adnan Menderes 06:00 a/p Sabiha Gokcen
in way 1 h 5 mins
1 h 5 mins
~ 1 800 руб
tuesday till 29 Sep
Airbus A330, TURKISH AIRLINES 05:35 a/p Adnan Menderes 17:15 a/p New
in way 11 h 40 mins
11 h 40 mins
~ 1 800 руб
sunday
Airbus A320, PEGASUS AIRLINES 05:50 a/p Adnan Menderes 06:55 a/p Sabiha Gokcen
in way 1 h 5 mins
1 h 5 mins
~ 1 800 руб
everyday except fri till 24 Oct
Airbus A320, PEGASUS AIRLINES 05:55 a/p Adnan Menderes 07:00 a/p Sabiha Gokcen
in way 1 h 5 mins
1 h 5 mins
~ 1 800 руб
friday till 23 Oct
Boeing 737, TURKISH AIRLINES 06:20 a/p Adnan Menderes 07:30 a/p Sabiha Gokcen
in way 1 h 10 mins
1 h 10 mins
~ 1 800 руб
mon, wed, sat till 24 Oct
Boeing 737, TURKISH AIRLINES 06:40 a/p Adnan Menderes 07:50 a/p Ataturk
in way 1 h 10 mins
1 h 10 mins
~ 1 800 руб
everyday till 24 Oct
Boeing 737, TURKISH AIRLINES 06:40 a/p Adnan Menderes 07:50 a/p Sabiha Gokcen
in way 1 h 10 mins
1 h 10 mins
~ 1 800 руб
thursday till 22 Oct
Boeing 737, TURKISH AIRLINES 06:50 a/p Adnan Menderes 08:00 a/p Sabiha Gokcen
in way 1 h 10 mins
1 h 10 mins
~ 1 800 руб
tue, fri, sun till 23 Oct
Airbus A320, PEGASUS AIRLINES 06:55 a/p Adnan Menderes 08:15 a/p Ataturk
in way 1 h 20 mins
1 h 20 mins
~ 1 800 руб
everyday till 24 Oct
Boeing 737, TURKISH AIRLINES 07:15 a/p Adnan Menderes 08:20 a/p Sabiha Gokcen
in way 1 h 5 mins
1 h 5 mins
~ 1 800 руб
mon, wed, thu, sat, sun till 4 Oct
Airbus A320, PEGASUS AIRLINES 07:50 a/p Adnan Menderes 08:55 a/p Sabiha Gokcen
in way 1 h 5 mins
1 h 5 mins
~ 1 800 руб
mon, sun till 19 Oct
Airbus A320, PEGASUS AIRLINES 07:55 a/p Adnan Menderes 09:00 a/p Sabiha Gokcen
in way 1 h 5 mins
1 h 5 mins
~ 1 800 руб
tue, wed, thu, fri, sat till 23 Oct
Boeing 737, TURKISH AIRLINES 08:05 a/p Adnan Menderes 09:10 a/p Sabiha Gokcen
in way 1 h 5 mins
1 h 5 mins
~ 1 800 руб
everyday till 7 Oct
Airbus A320, PEGASUS AIRLINES 08:20 a/p Adnan Menderes 09:25 a/p Sabiha Gokcen
in way 1 h 5 mins
1 h 5 mins
~ 1 800 руб
friday till 23 Oct
Airbus A320, PEGASUS AIRLINES 08:25 a/p Adnan Menderes 09:30 a/p Sabiha Gokcen
in way 1 h 5 mins
1 h 5 mins
~ 1 800 руб
tuesday till 20 Oct
Airbus A320, PEGASUS AIRLINES 08:35 a/p Adnan Menderes 09:40 a/p Sabiha Gokcen
in way 1 h 5 mins
1 h 5 mins
~ 1 800 руб
wed, sun till 21 Oct
Airbus A320, PEGASUS AIRLINES 08:45 a/p Adnan Menderes 09:50 a/p Sabiha Gokcen
in way 1 h 5 mins
1 h 5 mins
~ 1 800 руб
thursday till 22 Oct
Boeing 737, TURKISH AIRLINES 08:45 a/p Adnan Menderes 10:00 a/p Ataturk
in way 1 h 15 mins
1 h 15 mins
~ 1 800 руб
everyday till 24 Oct
Airbus A330, TURKISH AIRLINES 08:45 a/p Adnan Menderes 20:40 a/p New
in way 11 h 55 mins
11 h 55 mins
~ 1 800 руб
friday
Airbus A330, TURKISH AIRLINES 08:55 a/p Adnan Menderes 20:40 a/p New
in way 11 h 45 mins
11 h 45 mins
~ 1 800 руб
wednesday
Airbus A321, TURKISH AIRLINES 09:10 a/p Adnan Menderes 10:30 a/p Ataturk
in way 1 h 20 mins
1 h 20 mins
~ 1 800 руб
everyday till 23.10 except 11 Oct, 18 Oct
Cамый удобный
Airbus A320, PEGASUS AIRLINES
09:30 a/p Adnan Menderes 10:35 a/p Sabiha Gokcen
in way 1 h 5 mins
1 h 5 mins
~ 1 800 руб
everyday till 24 Oct
Airbus A320, PEGASUS AIRLINES 10:15 a/p Adnan Menderes 11:20 a/p Sabiha Gokcen
in way 1 h 5 mins
1 h 5 mins
~ 1 800 руб
everyday except fri, sun till 24 Oct
Airbus A320, PEGASUS AIRLINES 10:25 a/p Adnan Menderes 11:30 a/p Sabiha Gokcen
in way 1 h 5 mins
1 h 5 mins
~ 1 800 руб
fri, sun till 23 Oct
Boeing 777, TURKISH AIRLINES 10:50 a/p Adnan Menderes 12:10 a/p Ataturk
in way 1 h 20 mins
1 h 20 mins
~ 1 800 руб
everyday till 24 Oct
Airbus A320, PEGASUS AIRLINES 11:00 a/p Adnan Menderes 12:25 a/p Ataturk
in way 1 h 25 mins
1 h 25 mins
~ 1 800 руб
everyday till 24 Oct
Airbus A320, PEGASUS AIRLINES 11:10 a/p Adnan Menderes 12:15 a/p Sabiha Gokcen
in way 1 h 5 mins
1 h 5 mins
~ 1 800 руб
tue, wed till 21 Oct
Boeing 737, TURKISH AIRLINES 11:10 a/p Adnan Menderes 12:30 a/p Ataturk
in way 1 h 20 mins
1 h 20 mins
~ 1 800 руб
from 7 Aug tue, fri till 29 Sep
Airbus A320, PEGASUS AIRLINES 11:15 a/p Adnan Menderes 12:20 a/p Sabiha Gokcen
in way 1 h 5 mins
1 h 5 mins
~ 1 800 руб
mon, thu till 22 Oct
Airbus A320, PEGASUS AIRLINES 11:25 a/p Adnan Menderes 12:30 a/p Sabiha Gokcen
in way 1 h 5 mins
1 h 5 mins
~ 1 800 руб
sunday till 18 Oct
Airbus A320, PEGASUS AIRLINES 11:35 a/p Adnan Menderes 12:40 a/p Sabiha Gokcen
in way 1 h 5 mins
1 h 5 mins
~ 1 800 руб
saturday till 24 Oct
Airbus A320, PEGASUS AIRLINES 11:45 a/p Adnan Menderes 12:50 a/p Sabiha Gokcen
in way 1 h 5 mins
1 h 5 mins
~ 1 800 руб
friday till 23 Oct
Airbus A320, PEGASUS AIRLINES 12:00 a/p Adnan Menderes 13:05 a/p Sabiha Gokcen
in way 1 h 5 mins
1 h 5 mins
~ 1 800 руб
mon, wed, thu till 22 Oct
Boeing 737, TURKISH AIRLINES 12:10 a/p Adnan Menderes 13:30 a/p Ataturk
in way 1 h 20 mins
1 h 20 mins
~ 1 800 руб
everyday till 23 Oct
Airbus A310, TURKISH AIRLINES 12:40 a/p Adnan Menderes 18:25 a/p New
in way 5 h 45 mins
5 h 45 mins
~ 1 800 руб
saturday
Airbus A320, PEGASUS AIRLINES 12:50 a/p Adnan Menderes 13:55 a/p Sabiha Gokcen
in way 1 h 5 mins
1 h 5 mins
~ 1 800 руб
tue, sat till 24 Oct
Airbus A320, PEGASUS AIRLINES 13:00 a/p Adnan Menderes 14:05 a/p Sabiha Gokcen
in way 1 h 5 mins
1 h 5 mins
~ 1 800 руб
fri, sun till 23 Oct
Airbus A320, PEGASUS AIRLINES 13:05 a/p Adnan Menderes 14:10 a/p Sabiha Gokcen
in way 1 h 5 mins
1 h 5 mins
~ 1 800 руб
wednesday till 21 Oct
Airbus A320, PEGASUS AIRLINES 13:10 a/p Adnan Menderes 14:15 a/p Sabiha Gokcen
in way 1 h 5 mins
1 h 5 mins
~ 1 800 руб
mon, thu till 22 Oct
Boeing 737, TURKISH AIRLINES 13:10 a/p Adnan Menderes 14:30 a/p Ataturk
in way 1 h 20 mins
1 h 20 mins
~ 1 800 руб
everyday till 23 Oct
Boeing 737, TURKISH AIRLINES 14:00 a/p Adnan Menderes 15:05 a/p Sabiha Gokcen
in way 1 h 5 mins
1 h 5 mins
~ 1 800 руб
everyday till 09.10 except 6 Oct
Airbus A320, PEGASUS AIRLINES 14:30 a/p Adnan Menderes 15:35 a/p Sabiha Gokcen
in way 1 h 5 mins
1 h 5 mins
~ 1 800 руб
sunday till 18 Oct
Airbus A320, PEGASUS AIRLINES 14:40 a/p Adnan Menderes 16:05 a/p Ataturk
in way 1 h 25 mins
1 h 25 mins
~ 1 800 руб
everyday till 24 Oct
Airbus A320, PEGASUS AIRLINES 14:45 a/p Adnan Menderes 15:50 a/p Sabiha Gokcen
in way 1 h 5 mins
1 h 5 mins
~ 1 800 руб
mon, sat till 24 Oct
Airbus A321, TURKISH AIRLINES 15:10 a/p Adnan Menderes 16:30 a/p Ataturk
in way 1 h 20 mins
1 h 20 mins
~ 1 800 руб
everyday till 24 Oct
Airbus A320, PEGASUS AIRLINES 16:00 a/p Adnan Menderes 17:05 a/p Sabiha Gokcen
in way 1 h 5 mins
1 h 5 mins
~ 1 800 руб
thursday till 22 Oct
Airbus A320, PEGASUS AIRLINES 16:10 a/p Adnan Menderes 17:15 a/p Sabiha Gokcen
in way 1 h 5 mins
1 h 5 mins
~ 1 800 руб
tuesday till 20 Oct
Airbus A321, TURKISH AIRLINES 16:10 a/p Adnan Menderes 17:25 a/p Ataturk
in way 1 h 15 mins
1 h 15 mins
~ 1 800 руб
everyday except tue till 23 Oct
Airbus A320, PEGASUS AIRLINES 16:20 a/p Adnan Menderes 17:25 a/p Sabiha Gokcen
in way 1 h 5 mins
1 h 5 mins
~ 1 800 руб
friday till 23 Oct
Airbus A320, PEGASUS AIRLINES 16:30 a/p Adnan Menderes 17:35 a/p Sabiha Gokcen
in way 1 h 5 mins
1 h 5 mins
~ 1 800 руб
sunday till 18 Oct
Airbus A320, PEGASUS AIRLINES 16:35 a/p Adnan Menderes 17:40 a/p Sabiha Gokcen
in way 1 h 5 mins
1 h 5 mins
~ 1 800 руб
mon, sat till 24 Oct
Boeing 737, TURKISH AIRLINES 17:10 a/p Adnan Menderes 18:30 a/p Ataturk
in way 1 h 20 mins
1 h 20 mins
~ 1 800 руб
everyday except thu, sun till 24 Oct
Boeing 737, TURKISH AIRLINES 17:30 a/p Adnan Menderes 18:35 a/p Sabiha Gokcen
in way 1 h 5 mins
1 h 5 mins
~ 2 100 руб
from 7 Aug wed, fri, sat, sun till 9 Oct
Boeing 737, TURKISH AIRLINES 17:45 a/p Adnan Menderes 18:50 a/p Sabiha Gokcen
in way 1 h 5 mins
1 h 5 mins
~ 1 800 руб
10, 17, 24, 31 Aug,
7, 14, 21, 28 Sep,
5, 12 Oct
Airbus A320, PEGASUS AIRLINES 17:55 a/p Adnan Menderes 19:25 a/p Ataturk
in way 1 h 30 mins
1 h 30 mins
~ 1 800 руб
everyday till 24 Oct
Airbus A320, PEGASUS AIRLINES 18:00 a/p Adnan Menderes 19:05 a/p Sabiha Gokcen
in way 1 h 5 mins
1 h 5 mins
~ 1 800 руб
wednesday till 21 Oct
Airbus A320, TURKISH AIRLINES 18:05 a/p Adnan Menderes 19:25 a/p Ataturk
in way 1 h 20 mins
1 h 20 mins
~ 1 800 руб
everyday except sat till 22 Oct
Airbus A320, PEGASUS AIRLINES 18:20 a/p Adnan Menderes 19:25 a/p Sabiha Gokcen
in way 1 h 5 mins
1 h 5 mins
~ 1 800 руб
tue, sat till 24 Oct
Airbus A320, PEGASUS AIRLINES 18:30 a/p Adnan Menderes 19:35 a/p Sabiha Gokcen
in way 1 h 5 mins
1 h 5 mins
~ 1 800 руб
mon, thu, fri till 23 Oct
Airbus A320, PEGASUS AIRLINES 18:35 a/p Adnan Menderes 19:40 a/p Sabiha Gokcen
in way 1 h 5 mins
1 h 5 mins
~ 1 800 руб
sunday till 18 Oct
Boeing 737, TURKISH AIRLINES 19:05 a/p Adnan Menderes 20:10 a/p Sabiha Gokcen
in way 1 h 5 mins
1 h 5 mins
~ 1 800 руб
everyday till 06.10 except 5 Oct
32B, TURKISH AIRLINES 19:05 a/p Adnan Menderes 20:25 a/p Ataturk
in way 1 h 20 mins
1 h 20 mins
~ 1 800 руб
everyday except fri till 22 Oct
Airbus A320, PEGASUS AIRLINES 19:30 a/p Adnan Menderes 20:35 a/p Sabiha Gokcen
in way 1 h 5 mins
1 h 5 mins
~ 1 800 руб
sunday till 18 Oct
Airbus A320, PEGASUS AIRLINES 19:35 a/p Adnan Menderes 20:40 a/p Sabiha Gokcen
in way 1 h 5 mins
1 h 5 mins
~ 1 800 руб
saturday till 24 Oct
Airbus A320, PEGASUS AIRLINES 19:40 a/p Adnan Menderes 20:45 a/p Sabiha Gokcen
in way 1 h 5 mins
1 h 5 mins
~ 1 800 руб
tuesday till 20 Oct
Airbus A320, PEGASUS AIRLINES 19:50 a/p Adnan Menderes 20:55 a/p Sabiha Gokcen
in way 1 h 5 mins
1 h 5 mins
~ 1 800 руб
wed, fri till 23 Oct
Boeing 737, TURKISH AIRLINES 19:55 a/p Adnan Menderes 21:00 a/p Sabiha Gokcen
in way 1 h 5 mins
1 h 5 mins
~ 1 800 руб
everyday till 10.10 except 5 Oct
Road Feeder, EMIRATES 20:00 a/p Adnan Menderes 07:00, (+1 day) a/p Ataturk
in way 11 h
11 h
~ 1 800 руб
tue, thu, fri
Airbus A320, PEGASUS AIRLINES 20:05 a/p Adnan Menderes 21:10 a/p Sabiha Gokcen
in way 1 h 5 mins
1 h 5 mins
~ 1 800 руб
monday till 19 Oct
Boeing 737, TURKISH AIRLINES 20:10 a/p Adnan Menderes 21:30 a/p Ataturk
in way 1 h 20 mins
1 h 20 mins
~ 1 800 руб
wed, fri, sat, sun till 24 Oct
Airbus A320, PEGASUS AIRLINES 20:15 a/p Adnan Menderes 21:20 a/p Sabiha Gokcen
in way 1 h 5 mins
1 h 5 mins
~ 1 800 руб
thursday till 22 Oct
Airbus A320, PEGASUS AIRLINES 20:50 a/p Adnan Menderes 21:55 a/p Sabiha Gokcen
in way 1 h 5 mins
1 h 5 mins
~ 1 800 руб
saturday till 24 Oct
Boeing 737, TURKISH AIRLINES 20:50 a/p Adnan Menderes 21:55 a/p Sabiha Gokcen
in way 1 h 5 mins
1 h 5 mins
~ 1 800 руб
everyday till 8 Oct
Airbus A320, PEGASUS AIRLINES 20:55 a/p Adnan Menderes 22:00 a/p Sabiha Gokcen
in way 1 h 5 mins
1 h 5 mins
~ 1 800 руб
mon, tue, wed till 21 Oct
Airbus A320, PEGASUS AIRLINES 21:00 a/p Adnan Menderes 22:05 a/p Sabiha Gokcen
in way 1 h 5 mins
1 h 5 mins
~ 1 800 руб
thu, sun till 22 Oct
Airbus A320, PEGASUS AIRLINES 21:40 a/p Adnan Menderes 22:45 a/p Sabiha Gokcen
in way 1 h 5 mins
1 h 5 mins
~ 1 800 руб
saturday till 24 Oct
Airbus A320, PEGASUS AIRLINES 21:50 a/p Adnan Menderes 22:55 a/p Sabiha Gokcen
in way 1 h 5 mins
1 h 5 mins
~ 1 800 руб
monday till 19 Oct
Boeing 777, TURKISH AIRLINES 21:50 a/p Adnan Menderes 23:15 a/p Ataturk
in way 1 h 25 mins
1 h 25 mins
~ 1 800 руб
everyday till 5 Oct
Airbus A320, PEGASUS AIRLINES 21:55 a/p Adnan Menderes 23:00 a/p Sabiha Gokcen
in way 1 h 5 mins
1 h 5 mins
~ 1 800 руб
wed, thu, fri, sun till 23 Oct
Road Feeder, QATAR AIRWAYS 22:00 a/p Adnan Menderes 08:00, (+1 day) a/p Ataturk
in way 10 h
10 h
~ 1 800 руб
tue, thu, fri
Road Feeder, LUFTHANSA GERMAN AIRLINES 22:00 a/p Adnan Menderes 10:00, (+1 day) a/p Ataturk
in way 12 h
12 h
~ 1 800 руб
tue, fri
Airbus A320, PEGASUS AIRLINES 22:05 a/p Adnan Menderes 23:10 a/p Sabiha Gokcen
in way 1 h 5 mins
1 h 5 mins
~ 1 800 руб
tuesday till 20 Oct
Boeing 737, TURKISH AIRLINES 22:10 a/p Adnan Menderes 23:15 a/p Sabiha Gokcen
in way 1 h 5 mins
1 h 5 mins
~ 1 800 руб
friday till 2 Oct
Airbus A320, PEGASUS AIRLINES 22:15 a/p Adnan Menderes 23:45 a/p Ataturk
in way 1 h 30 mins
1 h 30 mins
~ 1 800 руб
everyday till 24 Oct
Boeing 737, TURKISH AIRLINES 22:20 a/p Adnan Menderes 23:25 a/p Sabiha Gokcen
in way 1 h 5 mins
1 h 5 mins
~ 1 800 руб
saturday till 24 Oct
The fastest
Boeing 737, TURKISH AIRLINES
22:35 a/p Adnan Menderes 23:35 a/p Sabiha Gokcen
in way 1 h
1 h
~ 1 800 руб
9, 16, 23, 30 Aug
Boeing 737, TURKISH AIRLINES 22:35 a/p Adnan Menderes 23:40 a/p Sabiha Gokcen
in way 1 h 5 mins
1 h 5 mins
~ 1 800 руб
10, 12, 17, 19, 24, 26, 31 Aug,
2, 7, 9, 14, 16, 21, 23, 28, 30 Sep,
5, 12 Oct
Boeing 737, PEGASUS AIRLINES 22:45 a/p Adnan Menderes 23:50 a/p Sabiha Gokcen
in way 1 h 5 mins
1 h 5 mins
~ 1 800 руб
tuesday till 20 Oct
Airbus A320, PEGASUS AIRLINES 23:00 a/p Adnan Menderes 00:05, (+1 day) a/p Sabiha Gokcen
in way 1 h 5 mins
1 h 5 mins
~ 1 800 руб
tuesday till 20 Oct
Boeing 737, TURKISH AIRLINES 23:10 a/p Adnan Menderes 00:15, (+1 day) a/p Sabiha Gokcen
in way 1 h 5 mins
1 h 5 mins
~ 1 800 руб
tue, thu, sat till 15 Oct
Boeing 737, PEGASUS AIRLINES 23:10 a/p Adnan Menderes 00:20, (+1 day) a/p Sabiha Gokcen
in way 1 h 10 mins
1 h 10 mins
~ 1 800 руб
sunday till 18 Oct
Airbus A320, TURKISH AIRLINES 23:10 a/p Adnan Menderes 00:30, (+1 day) a/p Ataturk
in way 1 h 20 mins
1 h 20 mins
~ 1 800 руб
mon, tue, thu, fri, sat till 23 Oct
Boeing 737, TURKISH AIRLINES
23:15 a/p Adnan Menderes 00:15, (+1 day) a/p Sabiha Gokcen
in way 1 h
1 h
~ 1 800 руб
monday till 28 Sep
Boeing 737, PEGASUS AIRLINES 23:15 a/p Adnan Menderes 00:20, (+1 day) a/p Sabiha Gokcen
in way 1 h 5 mins
1 h 5 mins
~ 1 800 руб
friday till 23 Oct
Airbus A320, PEGASUS AIRLINES 23:50 a/p Adnan Menderes 00:55, (+1 day) a/p Sabiha Gokcen
in way 1 h 5 mins
1 h 5 mins
~ 1 800 руб
sunday till 18 Oct
Hide routes (filter...)
Ticket price
Чтобы узнать узнать цену билетов, выберите интересующий маршрут, нажмите купить и укажите дату поездки
от 1800 руб до 2100 руб
1800 руб 2100 руб
Time in way
от 1 h до 12 h
1 h 12 h
Departure
от 03:45 до 23:50
03:45 23:50
Arrival
от 05:05 до 10:00
05:05 10:00
Route Departure
from Izmir
Arrival
in Istanbul
Time in way Ticket price
Boeing 737, TURKISH AIRLINES 03:45 a/p Adnan Menderes 05:05 a/p Ataturk
in way 1 h 20 mins
1 h 20 mins
~ 1 800 руб
everyday till 24 Oct
Boeing 737, TURKISH AIRLINES 04:05 a/p Adnan Menderes 05:10 a/p Sabiha Gokcen
in way 1 h 5 mins
1 h 5 mins
~ 1 800 руб
sunday till 18 Oct
Boeing 737, TURKISH AIRLINES 04:40 a/p Adnan Menderes 05:45 a/p Sabiha Gokcen
in way 1 h 5 mins
1 h 5 mins
~ 1 800 руб
7, 14, 21, 28 Aug,
4, 11, 18, 25 Sep,
2, 9 Oct
Boeing 737, TURKISH AIRLINES 04:55 a/p Adnan Menderes 06:00 a/p Sabiha Gokcen
in way 1 h 5 mins
1 h 5 mins
~ 1 800 руб
tuesday till 29 Sep
Airbus A330, TURKISH AIRLINES 05:35 a/p Adnan Menderes 17:15 a/p New
in way 11 h 40 mins
11 h 40 mins
~ 1 800 руб
sunday
Airbus A320, PEGASUS AIRLINES 05:50 a/p Adnan Menderes 06:55 a/p Sabiha Gokcen
in way 1 h 5 mins
1 h 5 mins
~ 1 800 руб
everyday except fri till 24 Oct
Airbus A320, PEGASUS AIRLINES 05:55 a/p Adnan Menderes 07:00 a/p Sabiha Gokcen
in way 1 h 5 mins
1 h 5 mins
~ 1 800 руб
friday till 23 Oct
Boeing 737, TURKISH AIRLINES 06:20 a/p Adnan Menderes 07:30 a/p Sabiha Gokcen
in way 1 h 10 mins
1 h 10 mins
~ 1 800 руб
mon, wed, sat till 24 Oct
Boeing 737, TURKISH AIRLINES 06:40 a/p Adnan Menderes 07:50 a/p Sabiha Gokcen
in way 1 h 10 mins
1 h 10 mins
~ 1 800 руб
thursday till 22 Oct
Boeing 737, TURKISH AIRLINES 06:40 a/p Adnan Menderes 07:50 a/p Ataturk
in way 1 h 10 mins
1 h 10 mins
~ 1 800 руб
everyday till 24 Oct
Boeing 737, TURKISH AIRLINES 06:50 a/p Adnan Menderes 08:00 a/p Sabiha Gokcen
in way 1 h 10 mins
1 h 10 mins
~ 1 800 руб
tue, fri, sun till 23 Oct
Airbus A320, PEGASUS AIRLINES 06:55 a/p Adnan Menderes 08:15 a/p Ataturk
in way 1 h 20 mins
1 h 20 mins
~ 1 800 руб
everyday till 24 Oct
Boeing 737, TURKISH AIRLINES 07:15 a/p Adnan Menderes 08:20 a/p Sabiha Gokcen
in way 1 h 5 mins
1 h 5 mins
~ 1 800 руб
mon, wed, thu, sat, sun till 4 Oct
Airbus A320, PEGASUS AIRLINES 07:50 a/p Adnan Menderes 08:55 a/p Sabiha Gokcen
in way 1 h 5 mins
1 h 5 mins
~ 1 800 руб
mon, sun till 19 Oct
Airbus A320, PEGASUS AIRLINES 07:55 a/p Adnan Menderes 09:00 a/p Sabiha Gokcen
in way 1 h 5 mins
1 h 5 mins
~ 1 800 руб
tue, wed, thu, fri, sat till 23 Oct
Boeing 737, TURKISH AIRLINES 08:05 a/p Adnan Menderes 09:10 a/p Sabiha Gokcen
in way 1 h 5 mins
1 h 5 mins
~ 1 800 руб
everyday till 7 Oct
Airbus A320, PEGASUS AIRLINES 08:20 a/p Adnan Menderes 09:25 a/p Sabiha Gokcen
in way 1 h 5 mins
1 h 5 mins
~ 1 800 руб
friday till 23 Oct
Airbus A320, PEGASUS AIRLINES 08:25 a/p Adnan Menderes 09:30 a/p Sabiha Gokcen
in way 1 h 5 mins
1 h 5 mins
~ 1 800 руб
tuesday till 20 Oct
Airbus A320, PEGASUS AIRLINES 08:35 a/p Adnan Menderes 09:40 a/p Sabiha Gokcen
in way 1 h 5 mins
1 h 5 mins
~ 1 800 руб
wed, sun till 21 Oct
Airbus A320, PEGASUS AIRLINES 08:45 a/p Adnan Menderes 09:50 a/p Sabiha Gokcen
in way 1 h 5 mins
1 h 5 mins
~ 1 800 руб
thursday till 22 Oct
Boeing 737, TURKISH AIRLINES 08:45 a/p Adnan Menderes 10:00 a/p Ataturk
in way 1 h 15 mins
1 h 15 mins
~ 1 800 руб
everyday till 24 Oct
Airbus A330, TURKISH AIRLINES 08:45 a/p Adnan Menderes 20:40 a/p New
in way 11 h 55 mins
11 h 55 mins
~ 1 800 руб
friday
Airbus A330, TURKISH AIRLINES 08:55 a/p Adnan Menderes 20:40 a/p New
in way 11 h 45 mins
11 h 45 mins
~ 1 800 руб
wednesday
Airbus A321, TURKISH AIRLINES 09:10 a/p Adnan Menderes 10:30 a/p Ataturk
in way 1 h 20 mins
1 h 20 mins
~ 1 800 руб
everyday till 23.10 except 11 Oct, 18 Oct
Cамый удобный
Airbus A320, PEGASUS AIRLINES
09:30 a/p Adnan Menderes 10:35 a/p Sabiha Gokcen
in way 1 h 5 mins
1 h 5 mins
~ 1 800 руб
everyday till 24 Oct
Airbus A320, PEGASUS AIRLINES 10:15 a/p Adnan Menderes 11:20 a/p Sabiha Gokcen
in way 1 h 5 mins
1 h 5 mins
~ 1 800 руб
everyday except fri, sun till 24 Oct
Airbus A320, PEGASUS AIRLINES 10:25 a/p Adnan Menderes 11:30 a/p Sabiha Gokcen
in way 1 h 5 mins
1 h 5 mins
~ 1 800 руб
fri, sun till 23 Oct
Boeing 777, TURKISH AIRLINES 10:50 a/p Adnan Menderes 12:10 a/p Ataturk
in way 1 h 20 mins
1 h 20 mins
~ 1 800 руб
everyday till 24 Oct
Airbus A320, PEGASUS AIRLINES 11:00 a/p Adnan Menderes 12:25 a/p Ataturk
in way 1 h 25 mins
1 h 25 mins
~ 1 800 руб
everyday till 24 Oct
Airbus A320, PEGASUS AIRLINES 11:10 a/p Adnan Menderes 12:15 a/p Sabiha Gokcen
in way 1 h 5 mins
1 h 5 mins
~ 1 800 руб
tue, wed till 21 Oct
Boeing 737, TURKISH AIRLINES 11:10 a/p Adnan Menderes 12:30 a/p Ataturk
in way 1 h 20 mins
1 h 20 mins
~ 1 800 руб
from 7 Aug tue, fri till 29 Sep
Airbus A320, PEGASUS AIRLINES 11:15 a/p Adnan Menderes 12:20 a/p Sabiha Gokcen
in way 1 h 5 mins
1 h 5 mins
~ 1 800 руб
mon, thu till 22 Oct
Airbus A320, PEGASUS AIRLINES 11:25 a/p Adnan Menderes 12:30 a/p Sabiha Gokcen
in way 1 h 5 mins
1 h 5 mins
~ 1 800 руб
sunday till 18 Oct
Airbus A320, PEGASUS AIRLINES 11:35 a/p Adnan Menderes 12:40 a/p Sabiha Gokcen
in way 1 h 5 mins
1 h 5 mins
~ 1 800 руб
saturday till 24 Oct
Airbus A320, PEGASUS AIRLINES 11:45 a/p Adnan Menderes 12:50 a/p Sabiha Gokcen
in way 1 h 5 mins
1 h 5 mins
~ 1 800 руб
friday till 23 Oct
Airbus A320, PEGASUS AIRLINES 12:00 a/p Adnan Menderes 13:05 a/p Sabiha Gokcen
in way 1 h 5 mins
1 h 5 mins
~ 1 800 руб
mon, wed, thu till 22 Oct
Boeing 737, TURKISH AIRLINES 12:10 a/p Adnan Menderes 13:30 a/p Ataturk
in way 1 h 20 mins
1 h 20 mins
~ 1 800 руб
everyday till 23 Oct
Airbus A310, TURKISH AIRLINES 12:40 a/p Adnan Menderes 18:25 a/p New
in way 5 h 45 mins
5 h 45 mins
~ 1 800 руб
saturday
Airbus A320, PEGASUS AIRLINES 12:50 a/p Adnan Menderes 13:55 a/p Sabiha Gokcen
in way 1 h 5 mins
1 h 5 mins
~ 1 800 руб
tue, sat till 24 Oct
Airbus A320, PEGASUS AIRLINES 13:00 a/p Adnan Menderes 14:05 a/p Sabiha Gokcen
in way 1 h 5 mins
1 h 5 mins
~ 1 800 руб
fri, sun till 23 Oct
Airbus A320, PEGASUS AIRLINES 13:05 a/p Adnan Menderes 14:10 a/p Sabiha Gokcen
in way 1 h 5 mins
1 h 5 mins
~ 1 800 руб
wednesday till 21 Oct
Airbus A320, PEGASUS AIRLINES 13:10 a/p Adnan Menderes 14:15 a/p Sabiha Gokcen
in way 1 h 5 mins
1 h 5 mins
~ 1 800 руб
mon, thu till 22 Oct
Boeing 737, TURKISH AIRLINES 13:10 a/p Adnan Menderes 14:30 a/p Ataturk
in way 1 h 20 mins
1 h 20 mins
~ 1 800 руб
everyday till 23 Oct
Boeing 737, TURKISH AIRLINES 14:00 a/p Adnan Menderes 15:05 a/p Sabiha Gokcen
in way 1 h 5 mins
1 h 5 mins
~ 1 800 руб
everyday till 09.10 except 6 Oct