Transport
timetables and tickets for Russian public transport

Timetables flights, trains, trains and buses Delhi → Jaipur

To order tickets for the train Delhi - Jaipur or buy a plane ticket please check the full schedule of flights. Из Delhi в Jaipur курсирует 16 flights. Расписание автобусов из Delhi в Jaipur на данный момент в системе отсутствует. На направлении Delhi - Jaipur 16 airlines flying: INDIGO AIR, ALLIANCE AIR, AIR INDIA and AIRASIA INDIA. Средняя продолжительность авиарейса – 50 mins. Расстояние Delhi - Jaipur по прямой составляет 239 km. To see the routes of buses and trains Delhi - Jaipur on the map and see the road map, press the "show map". To buy a ticket, select a flight and click the "Buy" button.

Route Departure
from Delhi
Arrival
in Jaipur
Time in way Ticket price
ATR 42, ALLIANCE AIR
05:55 a/p Indira Gandhi 07:05 a/p Jaipur
in way 1 h 10 mins
1 h 10 mins
~ 1 600 руб
everyday
The fastest
Airbus A320, INDIGO AIR
07:50 a/p Indira Gandhi 08:40 a/p Jaipur
in way 50 mins
50 mins
~ 1 600 руб
everyday till 24 Oct
Airbus A320, INDIGO AIR 09:30 a/p Indira Gandhi 10:30 a/p Jaipur
in way 1 h
1 h
~ 1 600 руб
everyday till 24 Oct
Airbus A320, AIRASIA INDIA 10:40 a/p Indira Gandhi 11:55 a/p Jaipur
in way 1 h 15 mins
1 h 15 mins
~ 1 600 руб
sunday
Cамый удобный
Airbus A321, AIR INDIA
12:00 a/p Indira Gandhi 12:55 a/p Jaipur
in way 55 mins
55 mins
~ 1 600 руб
everyday till 24 Oct
Airbus A320, AIRASIA INDIA 17:20 a/p Indira Gandhi 18:20 a/p Jaipur
in way 1 h
1 h
~ 1 600 руб
everyday
ATR 42, ALLIANCE AIR
18:10 a/p Indira Gandhi 19:20 a/p Jaipur
in way 1 h 10 mins
1 h 10 mins
~ 1 600 руб
everyday
Airbus A320, INDIGO AIR 21:40 a/p Indira Gandhi 22:35 a/p Jaipur
in way 55 mins
55 mins
~ 1 600 руб
everyday till 24 Oct
Hide routes (filter...)
Time in way
от 50 mins до 1 h 15 mins
50 mins 1 h 15 mins
Departure
от 05:55 до 21:40
05:55 21:40
Arrival
от 07:05 до 22:35
07:05 22:35
Route Departure
from Delhi
Arrival
in Jaipur
Time in way Ticket price
ATR 42, ALLIANCE AIR
05:55 a/p Indira Gandhi 07:05 a/p Jaipur
in way 1 h 10 mins
1 h 10 mins
~ 1 600 руб
everyday
The fastest
Airbus A320, INDIGO AIR
07:50 a/p Indira Gandhi 08:40 a/p Jaipur
in way 50 mins
50 mins
~ 1 600 руб
everyday till 24 Oct
Airbus A320, INDIGO AIR 09:30 a/p Indira Gandhi 10:30 a/p Jaipur
in way 1 h
1 h
~ 1 600 руб
everyday till 24 Oct
Airbus A320, AIRASIA INDIA 10:40 a/p Indira Gandhi 11:55 a/p Jaipur
in way 1 h 15 mins
1 h 15 mins
~ 1 600 руб
sunday
Cамый удобный
Airbus A321, AIR INDIA
12:00 a/p Indira Gandhi 12:55 a/p Jaipur
in way 55 mins
55 mins
~ 1 600 руб
everyday till 24 Oct
Airbus A320, AIRASIA INDIA 17:20 a/p Indira Gandhi 18:20 a/p Jaipur
in way 1 h
1 h
~ 1 600 руб
everyday
ATR 42, ALLIANCE AIR
18:10 a/p Indira Gandhi 19:20 a/p Jaipur
in way 1 h 10 mins
1 h 10 mins
~ 1 600 руб
everyday
Airbus A320, INDIGO AIR 21:40 a/p Indira Gandhi 22:35 a/p Jaipur
in way 55 mins
55 mins
~ 1 600 руб
everyday till 24 Oct
Hide routes (filter...)
Time in way
от 50 mins до 1 h 15 mins
50 mins 1 h 15 mins
Departure
от 05:55 до 21:40
05:55 21:40
Arrival
от 07:05 до 22:35
07:05 22:35
Distance Delhi - Jaipur as the crow flies = 239 km