Transport
timetables and tickets for Russian public transport
Search station Search reis
Search routes Monastir → Hannover / change params
       
 
Specify date
Date: < >   Enter trip date
Date back: < >   Enter trip date
Пассажиры: 1 взрослый

Timetables flights, trains and buses Monastir → Hannover

To order tickets for the train Monastir - Hannover or buy a plane ticket please check the full schedule of flights. There are travel options with a change in Гамбург and Франкфурт-на-Майне. Of Monastir Hannover daily runs 2 flight. At the direction of Monastir - Hannover Airlines flying: NOUVELAIR. The average duration of the flight - 2 h 55 mins. The distance Monastir - Hannover in a straight line is about 1854 km. To see the routes of buses and trains Monastir - Hannover on the map and see the road map, press the "show map". To buy a ticket, select a flight and click the "Buy" button.

Route Departure
from Monastir
Arrival
in Hannover
Time in way Ticket price
Cамый удобный
Airbus A320, NOUVELAIR
14:20 a/p Skanes Monastir 17:15 a/p Hanover
in way 2 h 55 mins
2 h 55 mins
~ 8 400 руб
22, 29 Nov,
6, 13, 20, 27 Dec,
3, 10 Jan 2020
plane
BJ-504
plane
AF-1438
15:30 a/p Skanes Monastir 22:15 a/p Hanover
in way 6 h 45 mins
6 h 45 mins
include transfer 2 h 35 mins
~ 12 000 руб
plane
TU-646
plane
LH-58
15:10 a/p Skanes Monastir 22:10 a/p Hanover
in way 7 h
7 h
include transfer 3 h 25 mins
~ 8 200 руб
plane
TU-894
bus
14:35 a/p Skanes Monastir 22:30 bus.term. Hannover
in way 7 h 55 mins
7 h 55 mins
include transfer 2 h 50 mins
~ 7 800 руб
plane
TU-894
far distance train
14:35 a/p Skanes Monastir 22:54 trm. Hannover Hbf
in way 8 h 19 mins
8 h 19 mins
include transfer 3 h 49 mins
~ 8 700 руб
plane
TU-646
far distance train
15:10 a/p Skanes Monastir 23:34 trm. Hannover Hbf
in way 8 h 24 mins
8 h 24 mins
include transfer 3 h 3 mins
~ 8 900 руб
plane
TU-894
bus
14:35 a/p Skanes Monastir 23:00 bus.term. Hannover
in way 8 h 25 mins
8 h 25 mins
include transfer 3 h 20 mins
~ 7 800 руб
plane
TU-894
bus
14:35 a/p Skanes Monastir 23:05 bus.term. Hannover
in way 8 h 30 mins
8 h 30 mins
include transfer 3 h 20 mins
~ 7 800 руб
plane
TU-6594
far distance train
07:10 a/p Skanes Monastir 15:45 trm. Hannover Hbf
in way 8 h 35 mins
8 h 35 mins
include transfer 3 h 41 mins
~ 9 000 руб
plane
TU-540
far distance train
06:50 a/p Skanes Monastir 15:28 trm. Hannover Hbf
in way 8 h 38 mins
8 h 38 mins
include transfer 3 h 7 mins
~ 8 900 руб
plane
TU-6594
far distance train
07:10 a/p Skanes Monastir 15:49 st. Hannover
in way 8 h 39 mins
8 h 39 mins
include transfer 3 h 51 mins
~ 9 000 руб
plane
TU-6594
far distance train
07:10 a/p Skanes Monastir 15:49 st. Hannover
in way 8 h 39 mins
8 h 39 mins
include transfer 3 h 44 mins
~ 9 000 руб
plane
TU-6594
far distance train
07:10 a/p Skanes Monastir 15:49 st. Hannover
in way 8 h 39 mins
8 h 39 mins
include transfer 3 h 49 mins
~ 9 000 руб
plane
BJ-248
far distance train
14:00 a/p Skanes Monastir 22:40 trm. Hannover Hbf
in way 8 h 40 mins
8 h 40 mins
include transfer 3 h 59 mins
~ 10 000 руб
plane
TU-6594
far distance train
07:10 a/p Skanes Monastir 15:58 trm. Hannover Hbf
in way 8 h 48 mins
8 h 48 mins
include transfer 3 h 56 mins
~ 9 000 руб
plane
TU-646
far distance train
15:10 a/p Skanes Monastir 00:02, (+1 day) trm. Hannover Hbf
in way 8 h 52 mins
8 h 52 mins
include transfer 3 h 19 mins
~ 8 800 руб
plane
TU-894
bus
14:35 a/p Skanes Monastir 23:30 bus.term. Hannover
in way 8 h 55 mins
8 h 55 mins
include transfer 3 h 50 mins
~ 7 800 руб
plane
BJ-214
far distance train
08:00 a/p Skanes Monastir 17:01 trm. Hannover Hbf
in way 9 h 1 mins
9 h 1 mins
include transfer 3 h 22 mins
~ 9 900 руб
plane
TU-540
far distance train
06:50 a/p Skanes Monastir 16:00 trm. Hannover Hbf
in way 9 h 10 mins
9 h 10 mins
include transfer 3 h 31 mins
~ 8 800 руб
plane
TU-540
far distance train
06:50 a/p Skanes Monastir 16:01 trm. Hannover Hbf
in way 9 h 11 mins
9 h 11 mins
include transfer 3 h 17 mins
~ 8 800 руб
plane
BJ-248
bus
14:00 a/p Skanes Monastir 23:15 bus.term. Hannover
in way 9 h 15 mins
9 h 15 mins
include transfer 3 h 5 mins
~ 9 000 руб
plane
BJ-214
far distance train
08:00 a/p Skanes Monastir 17:28 trm. Hannover Hbf
in way 9 h 28 mins
9 h 28 mins
include transfer 3 h 57 mins
~ 10 000 руб
plane
TU-540
far distance train
06:50 a/p Skanes Monastir 16:28 trm. Hannover Hbf
in way 9 h 38 mins
9 h 38 mins
include transfer 4 h 7 mins
~ 8 900 руб
plane
TU-6594
far distance train
07:10 a/p Skanes Monastir 16:49 st. Hannover
in way 9 h 39 mins
9 h 39 mins
include transfer 4 h 51 mins
~ 9 000 руб
plane
TU-6594
far distance train
07:10 a/p Skanes Monastir 16:49 st. Hannover
in way 9 h 39 mins
9 h 39 mins
include transfer 4 h 44 mins
~ 9 000 руб
plane
TU-894
far distance train
14:35 a/p Skanes Monastir 00:18, (+1 day) trm. Hannover Hbf
in way 9 h 43 mins
9 h 43 mins
include transfer 4 h 22 mins
~ 8 700 руб
plane
TU-6594
far distance train
07:10 a/p Skanes Monastir 16:53 trm. Hannover Hbf
in way 9 h 43 mins
9 h 43 mins
include transfer 4 h 45 mins
~ 9 000 руб
plane
TU-6594
far distance train
07:10 a/p Skanes Monastir 16:53 trm. Hannover Hbf
in way 9 h 43 mins
9 h 43 mins
include transfer 4 h 50 mins
~ 9 000 руб
plane
BJ-214
bus
08:00 a/p Skanes Monastir 17:45 bus.term. Hannover
in way 9 h 45 mins
9 h 45 mins
include transfer 2 h 50 mins
~ 8 500 руб
plane
TU-646
far distance train
15:10 a/p Skanes Monastir 01:02, (+1 day) trm. Hannover Hbf
in way 9 h 52 mins
9 h 52 mins
include transfer 4 h 19 mins
~ 8 800 руб
plane
TU-540
bus
06:50 a/p Skanes Monastir 16:45 bus.term. Hannover
in way 9 h 55 mins
9 h 55 mins
include transfer 3 h
~ 7 400 руб
plane
BJ-248
bus
14:00 a/p Skanes Monastir 23:59 bus.term. Hannover
in way 9 h 59 mins
9 h 59 mins
include transfer 3 h 5 mins
~ 9 000 руб
plane
BJ-214
far distance train
08:00 a/p Skanes Monastir 18:01 trm. Hannover Hbf
in way 10 h 1 mins
10 h 1 mins
include transfer 4 h 19 mins
~ 9 900 руб
plane
BJ-214
far distance train
08:00 a/p Skanes Monastir 18:02 trm. Hannover Hbf
in way 10 h 2 mins
10 h 2 mins
include transfer 4 h 14 mins
~ 10 000 руб
plane
TU-6594
bus
07:10 a/p Skanes Monastir 17:15 bus.term. Hannover
in way 10 h 5 mins
10 h 5 mins
include transfer 3 h 50 mins
~ 7 700 руб
plane
TU-6594
bus
07:10 a/p Skanes Monastir 17:30 bus.term. Hannover
in way 10 h 20 mins
10 h 20 mins
include transfer 3 h 50 mins
~ 7 700 руб
plane
TU-646
far distance train
15:10 a/p Skanes Monastir 01:46, (+1 day) trm. Hannover Hbf
in way 10 h 36 mins
10 h 36 mins
include transfer 4 h 22 mins
~ 8 800 руб
plane
BJ-2612
far distance train
08:30 a/p Skanes Monastir 19:06 st. Hannover
in way 10 h 36 mins
10 h 36 mins
include transfer 3 h 12 mins
~ 11 000 руб
plane
TU-6594
bus
07:10 a/p Skanes Monastir 18:00 bus.term. Hannover
in way 10 h 50 mins
10 h 50 mins
include transfer 3 h 50 mins
~ 7 700 руб
plane
TU-540
bus
06:50 a/p Skanes Monastir 17:45 bus.term. Hannover
in way 10 h 55 mins
10 h 55 mins
include transfer 4 h
~ 7 400 руб
plane
TU-6594
bus
07:10 a/p Skanes Monastir 18:15 bus.term. Hannover
in way 11 h 5 mins
11 h 5 mins
include transfer 4 h 50 mins
~ 7 700 руб
plane
TU-6594
bus
07:10 a/p Skanes Monastir 18:25 bus.term. Hannover
in way 11 h 15 mins
11 h 15 mins
include transfer 4 h 50 mins
~ 7 700 руб
plane
TU-6594
bus
07:10 a/p Skanes Monastir 18:30 bus.term. Hannover
in way 11 h 20 mins
11 h 20 mins
include transfer 4 h 50 mins
~ 7 700 руб
plane
TU-6594
bus
07:10 a/p Skanes Monastir 19:00 bus.term. Hannover
in way 11 h 50 mins
11 h 50 mins
include transfer 4 h 50 mins
~ 7 700 руб
plane
TU-892
far distance train
07:05 a/p Skanes Monastir 18:56 trm. Hannover Hbf
in way 11 h 51 mins
11 h 51 mins
include transfer 4 h 51 mins
~ 10 000 руб
plane
TU-892
far distance train
07:05 a/p Skanes Monastir 18:56 trm. Hannover Hbf
in way 11 h 51 mins
11 h 51 mins
include transfer 4 h 8 mins
~ 10 000 руб
plane
TO-4109
bus
13:55 a/p Skanes Monastir 04:50, (+1 day) bus.term. Hannover
in way 14 h 55 mins
14 h 55 mins
include transfer 3 h
~ 9 100 руб
plane
TO-4269
bus
11:30 a/p Skanes Monastir 03:45, (+1 day) bus.term. Hannover
in way 16 h 15 mins
16 h 15 mins
include transfer 4 h 20 mins
~ 8 100 руб
plane
TO-4269
bus
11:30 a/p Skanes Monastir 04:15, (+1 day) bus.term. Hannover
in way 16 h 45 mins
16 h 45 mins
include transfer 4 h 15 mins
~ 7 900 руб
plane
TU-440
bus
14:40 a/p Skanes Monastir 09:25, (+1 day) bus.term. Hannover
in way 18 h 45 mins
18 h 45 mins
include transfer 3 h 20 mins
~ 8 100 руб
plane
BJ-504
bus
15:30 a/p Skanes Monastir 10:25, (+1 day) bus.term. Hannover
in way 18 h 55 mins
18 h 55 mins
include transfer 3 h 15 mins
~ 9 200 руб
plane
BJ-504
bus
14:00 a/p Skanes Monastir 09:25, (+1 day) bus.term. Hannover
in way 19 h 25 mins
19 h 25 mins
include transfer 3 h 45 mins
~ 9 400 руб
plane
TO-4109
bus
13:55 a/p Skanes Monastir 09:25, (+1 day) bus.term. Hannover
in way 19 h 30 mins
19 h 30 mins
include transfer 3 h 50 mins
~ 9 200 руб
plane
TU-440
bus
14:40 a/p Skanes Monastir 10:25, (+1 day) bus.term. Hannover
in way 19 h 45 mins
19 h 45 mins
include transfer 4 h 20 mins
~ 8 100 руб
plane
BJ-504
bus
14:00 a/p Skanes Monastir 10:25, (+1 day) bus.term. Hannover
in way 20 h 25 mins
20 h 25 mins
include transfer 4 h 45 mins
~ 9 400 руб
plane
BJ-2612
bus
08:30 a/p Skanes Monastir 06:40, (+1 day) bus.term. Hannover
in way 22 h 10 mins
22 h 10 mins
include transfer 12 h 35 mins
~ 8 000 руб
plane
TU-892
bus
07:05 a/p Skanes Monastir 05:50, (+1 day) bus.term. Hannover
in way 22 h 45 mins
22 h 45 mins
include transfer 12 h 15 mins
~ 7 000 руб
plane
TO-4269
bus
10:40 a/p Skanes Monastir 10:25, (+1 day) bus.term. Hannover
in way 23 h 45 mins
23 h 45 mins
include transfer 8 h 5 mins
~ 8 200 руб
plane
TO-4269
bus
10:30 a/p Skanes Monastir 10:25, (+1 day) bus.term. Hannover
in way 23 h 55 mins
23 h 55 mins
include transfer 8 h 15 mins
~ 8 900 руб
plane
TU-440
bus
07:30 a/p Skanes Monastir 10:25, (+1 day) bus.term. Hannover
in way 1 day 2 h 55 mins
1 day 2 h 55 mins
include transfer 11 h 30 mins
~ 8 100 руб
plane
BJ-516
bus
07:30 a/p Skanes Monastir 10:25, (+1 day) bus.term. Hannover
in way 1 day 2 h 55 mins
1 day 2 h 55 mins
include transfer 11 h 15 mins
~ 8 100 руб
plane
BJ-504
bus
07:00 a/p Skanes Monastir 10:25, (+1 day) bus.term. Hannover
in way 1 day 3 h 25 mins
1 day 3 h 25 mins
include transfer 11 h 45 mins
~ 8 100 руб
plane
TU-646
bus
15:10 a/p Skanes Monastir 19:25, (+1 day) bus.term. Hannover
in way 1 day 4 h 15 mins
1 day 4 h 15 mins
include transfer 17 h 10 mins
~ 7 400 руб
plane
TO-4109
bus
20:00 a/p Skanes Monastir 10:25, (+2 days) bus.term. Hannover
in way 1 day 14 h 25 mins
1 day 14 h 25 mins
include transfer 22 h 45 mins
~ 8 900 руб
plane
TO-4109
bus
19:55 a/p Skanes Monastir 10:25, (+2 days) bus.term. Hannover
in way 1 day 14 h 30 mins
1 day 14 h 30 mins
include transfer 22 h 50 mins
~ 8 200 руб
plane
TO-4109
bus
19:50 a/p Skanes Monastir 10:25, (+2 days) bus.term. Hannover
in way 1 day 14 h 35 mins
1 day 14 h 35 mins
include transfer 22 h 55 mins
~ 8 100 руб
plane
TO-4109
bus
18:55 a/p Skanes Monastir 10:25, (+2 days) bus.term. Hannover
in way 1 day 15 h 30 mins
1 day 15 h 30 mins
include transfer 23 h 50 mins
~ 8 100 руб