Транспорт
расписания и билеты на Маршрутах.Ру
Search station Search reis
Search routes a/p Stockholm Arlanda → Falun / change params
       
 
Specify date
Date: < >   Enter trip date
Date back: < >   Enter trip date
Пассажиры: 1 взрослый

Timetables flights, trains, trains and buses a/p Stockholm Arlanda → Falun

To order tickets for the train Stockholm Arlanda - Falun or buy a plane ticket please check the full schedule of flights. Station from Stockholm Arlanda Falun daily runs 9 trains. Bus schedule station from Stockholm Arlanda Falun is currently the system does not. The average duration of a trip by train station from Stockholm Arlanda Falun of 2 h 18 mins. The distance Stockholm Arlanda - Falun in a straight line is about 166 km. To see the routes of buses and trains Stockholm Arlanda - Falun on the map and see the road map, press the "show map". To buy a ticket, select a flight and click the "Buy" button.

Route Departure
from Stockholm Arlanda
Arrival
in Falun
Time in way Ticket price
suburb train, ACCESRAIL INC.
06:36 a/p Stockholm Arlanda 09:00 bus.st. Falun
in way 2 h 24 mins
2 h 24 mins
~ 1 600 руб
everyday except sat, sun till 25 Oct
suburb train, ACCESRAIL INC.
08:08 a/p Stockholm Arlanda 10:32 bus.st. Falun
in way 2 h 24 mins
2 h 24 mins
~ 1 600 руб
everyday except sat, sun till 25 Oct
suburb train, ACCESRAIL INC.
08:08 a/p Stockholm Arlanda 10:32 bus.st. Falun
in way 2 h 24 mins
2 h 24 mins
~ 1 600 руб
saturday till 26 Oct
suburb train, ACCESRAIL INC.
12:07 a/p Stockholm Arlanda 14:30 bus.st. Falun
in way 2 h 23 mins
2 h 23 mins
~ 1 600 руб
sat, sun till 26 Oct
suburb train, ACCESRAIL INC.
14:07 a/p Stockholm Arlanda 16:29 bus.st. Falun
in way 2 h 22 mins
2 h 22 mins
~ 1 600 руб
everyday except sun till 26 Oct
suburb train, ACCESRAIL INC.
16:08 a/p Stockholm Arlanda 18:26 bus.st. Falun
in way 2 h 18 mins
2 h 18 mins
~ 1 600 руб
everyday except sat, sun till 25 Oct
suburb train, ACCESRAIL INC.
16:08 a/p Stockholm Arlanda 18:26 bus.st. Falun
in way 2 h 18 mins
2 h 18 mins
~ 1 600 руб
sat, sun till 26 Oct
The fastest
suburb train, ACCESRAIL INC.
17:07 a/p Stockholm Arlanda 19:18 bus.st. Falun
in way 2 h 11 mins
2 h 11 mins
~ 1 600 руб
everyday except sat, sun till 25 Oct
suburb train, ACCESRAIL INC.
20:07 a/p Stockholm Arlanda 22:20 bus.st. Falun
in way 2 h 13 mins
2 h 13 mins
~ 1 600 руб
everyday except sat till 25 Oct
Hide routes (filter...)
Time in way
от 2 h 11 mins до 2 h 24 mins
2 h 11 mins 2 h 24 mins
Departure
от 06:36 до 20:07
06:36 20:07
Arrival
от 09:00 до 22:20
09:00 22:20
Route Departure
from Stockholm Arlanda
Arrival
in Falun
Time in way Ticket price
suburb train, ACCESRAIL INC.
06:36 a/p Stockholm Arlanda 09:00 bus.st. Falun
in way 2 h 24 mins
2 h 24 mins
~ 1 600 руб
everyday except sat, sun till 25 Oct
suburb train, ACCESRAIL INC.
08:08 a/p Stockholm Arlanda 10:32 bus.st. Falun
in way 2 h 24 mins
2 h 24 mins
~ 1 600 руб
everyday except sat, sun till 25 Oct
suburb train, ACCESRAIL INC.
08:08 a/p Stockholm Arlanda 10:32 bus.st. Falun
in way 2 h 24 mins
2 h 24 mins
~ 1 600 руб
saturday till 26 Oct
suburb train, ACCESRAIL INC.
12:07 a/p Stockholm Arlanda 14:30 bus.st. Falun
in way 2 h 23 mins
2 h 23 mins
~ 1 600 руб
sat, sun till 26 Oct
suburb train, ACCESRAIL INC.
14:07 a/p Stockholm Arlanda 16:29 bus.st. Falun
in way 2 h 22 mins
2 h 22 mins
~ 1 600 руб
everyday except sun till 26 Oct
suburb train, ACCESRAIL INC.
16:08 a/p Stockholm Arlanda 18:26 bus.st. Falun
in way 2 h 18 mins
2 h 18 mins
~ 1 600 руб
everyday except sat, sun till 25 Oct
suburb train, ACCESRAIL INC.
16:08 a/p Stockholm Arlanda 18:26 bus.st. Falun
in way 2 h 18 mins
2 h 18 mins
~ 1 600 руб
sat, sun till 26 Oct
The fastest
suburb train, ACCESRAIL INC.
17:07 a/p Stockholm Arlanda 19:18 bus.st. Falun
in way 2 h 11 mins
2 h 11 mins
~ 1 600 руб
everyday except sat, sun till 25 Oct
suburb train, ACCESRAIL INC.
20:07 a/p Stockholm Arlanda 22:20 bus.st. Falun
in way 2 h 13 mins
2 h 13 mins
~ 1 600 руб
everyday except sat till 25 Oct
Hide routes (filter...)
Time in way
от 2 h 11 mins до 2 h 24 mins
2 h 11 mins 2 h 24 mins
Departure
от 06:36 до 20:07
06:36 20:07
Arrival
от 09:00 до 22:20
09:00 22:20
Distance Stockholm Arlanda - Falun as the crow flies = 166 km (по ж/д = 195 km )