Transport
timetables and tickets for Russian public transport
Search station Search reis
Search routes Seoul → Busan / change params
       
 
Specify date
Date: < >   Enter trip date
Date back: < >   Enter trip date
Пассажиры: 1 взрослый

Timetables flights, trains and buses Seoul → Busan

To order tickets for the train Seoul - Busan or buy a plane ticket please check the full schedule of flights. Of Seoul Busan daily runs 62 flight. Bus schedule of Seoul Busan is currently the system does not. At the direction of Seoul - Busan airlines flying: JAPAN AIRLINES, KOREAN AIR, ASIANA AIRLINES, JejuAir, AIR BUSAN and EASTAR JET. The average duration of the flight - 40 mins. The distance Seoul - Busan in a straight line is about 331 km. To see the routes of buses and trains Seoul - Busan on the map and see the road map, press the "show map". To buy a ticket, select a flight and click the "Buy" button.

Route Departure
from Seoul
Arrival
in Busan
Time in way Ticket price
Airbus A320, ASIANA AIRLINES 06:30 a/p Incheon 07:30 a/p Gimhae
in way 1 h
1 h
~ 2 100 руб
from 30.01.2020 everyday
223, KOREAN AIR 07:00 a/p Gimpo International 08:05 a/p Gimhae
in way 1 h 5 mins
1 h 5 mins
~ 1 800 руб
everyday till 28 Mar
Boeing 737, JejuAir 07:10 a/p Gimpo International 08:05 a/p Gimhae
in way 55 mins
55 mins
~ 1 800 руб
working days till 26 Mar
Airbus A320, AIR BUSAN 07:30 a/p Gimpo International 08:25 a/p Gimhae
in way 55 mins
55 mins
~ 2 100 руб
from 30 Jan everyday till 28 Mar
Boeing 737, JejuAir 07:35 a/p Gimpo International 09:05 a/p Gimhae
in way 1 h 30 mins
1 h 30 mins
~ 1 800 руб
from 1 Feb week days till 22 Mar
223, KOREAN AIR 08:00 a/p Gimpo International 09:05 a/p Gimhae
in way 1 h 5 mins
1 h 5 mins
~ 1 800 руб
everyday till 28 Mar
Boeing 737, KOREAN AIR 08:25 a/p Incheon 09:30 a/p Gimhae
in way 1 h 5 mins
1 h 5 mins
~ 1 800 руб
from 30 Jan everyday till 28 Mar
Airbus A320, AIR BUSAN 08:30 a/p Gimpo International 09:25 a/p Gimhae
in way 55 mins
55 mins
~ 2 100 руб
from 30 Jan everyday except sun till 27 Mar
Boeing 737, KOREAN AIR 09:00 a/p Gimpo International 10:05 a/p Gimhae
in way 1 h 5 mins
1 h 5 mins
~ 1 800 руб
everyday except sat, sun till 27 Mar
Road Feeder, JAPAN AIRLINES 09:30 a/p Gimpo International 16:00 a/p Gimhae
in way 6 h 30 mins
6 h 30 mins
~ 1 800 руб
everyday except sun
Airbus A321, AIR BUSAN 09:30 a/p Gimpo International 10:35 a/p Gimhae
in way 1 h 5 mins
1 h 5 mins
~ 2 000 руб
3, 10, 17, 24 Feb,
2, 9, 16 Mar
The fastest
Airbus A321, AIR BUSAN
09:30 a/p Gimpo International 10:25 a/p Gimhae
in way 55 mins
55 mins
~ 2 100 руб
from 30 Jan everyday except mon till 27 Mar
223, KOREAN AIR 10:15 a/p Gimpo International 11:20 a/p Gimhae
in way 1 h 5 mins
1 h 5 mins
~ 1 800 руб
everyday till 28 Mar
Airbus A321, AIR BUSAN 10:30 a/p Gimpo International 11:30 a/p Gimhae
in way 1 h
1 h
~ 2 100 руб
30 Jan,
1, 6, 8, 9, 13, 15, 16, 20, 22, 23, 27, 29 Feb...
Airbus A321, AIR BUSAN 10:30 a/p Gimpo International 11:35 a/p Gimhae
in way 1 h 5 mins
1 h 5 mins
~ 2 100 руб
from 31 Jan mon, tue, wed, fri till 25 Mar
223, KOREAN AIR 11:15 a/p Gimpo International 12:20 a/p Gimhae
in way 1 h 5 mins
1 h 5 mins
~ 1 800 руб
everyday till 28 Mar
Airbus A320, AIR BUSAN 11:30 a/p Gimpo International 12:30 a/p Gimhae
in way 1 h
1 h
~ 2 100 руб
from 30 Jan everyday till 28 Mar
Boeing 737, KOREAN AIR 12:15 a/p Gimpo International 13:20 a/p Gimhae
in way 1 h 5 mins
1 h 5 mins
~ 1 800 руб
everyday except sun till 27 Mar
Airbus A321, AIR BUSAN 12:30 a/p Gimpo International 13:30 a/p Gimhae
in way 1 h
1 h
~ 2 100 руб
from 30 Jan everyday till 28 Mar
Road Feeder, JAPAN AIRLINES 13:00 a/p Gimpo International 18:00 a/p Gimhae
in way 5 h
5 h
~ 1 800 руб
everyday except sun
223, KOREAN AIR 14:00 a/p Gimpo International 15:05 a/p Gimhae
in way 1 h 5 mins
1 h 5 mins
~ 1 800 руб
everyday till 28 Mar
Airbus A330, KOREAN AIR 14:10 a/p Incheon 15:15 a/p Gimhae
in way 1 h 5 mins
1 h 5 mins
~ 1 800 руб
everyday till 28 Mar
Airbus A321, AIR BUSAN 14:30 a/p Gimpo International 15:25 a/p Gimhae
in way 55 mins
55 mins
~ 2 100 руб
everyday till 28.03 except 2 Feb
Boeing 737, JejuAir 14:40 a/p Gimpo International 15:35 a/p Gimhae
in way 55 mins
55 mins
~ 1 800 руб
tue, thu till 26 Mar
223, KOREAN AIR 15:00 a/p Gimpo International 16:05 a/p Gimhae
in way 1 h 5 mins
1 h 5 mins
~ 1 800 руб
everyday till 28 Mar
Boeing 737, JejuAir 15:05 a/p Gimpo International 16:00 a/p Gimhae
in way 55 mins
55 mins
~ 1 800 руб
31 Jan,
2, 7, 9, 14, 16, 21, 23, 28 Feb...
Boeing 737, JejuAir 15:05 a/p Gimpo International 16:05 a/p Gimhae
in way 1 h
1 h
~ 1 800 руб
wednesday till 25 Mar
Boeing 737, JejuAir 15:10 a/p Gimpo International 16:05 a/p Gimhae
in way 55 mins
55 mins
~ 1 800 руб
saturday till 28 Mar
Airbus A320, AIR BUSAN 15:30 a/p Gimpo International 16:25 a/p Gimhae
in way 55 mins
55 mins
~ 2 000 руб
from 2 Feb wed, sun till 22 Mar
Airbus A320, AIR BUSAN 15:30 a/p Gimpo International 16:35 a/p Gimhae
in way 1 h 5 mins
1 h 5 mins
~ 2 100 руб
from 30 Jan mon, tue, thu, fri, sat till 27 Mar
Boeing 737, KOREAN AIR 16:00 a/p Gimpo International 17:05 a/p Gimhae
in way 1 h 5 mins
1 h 5 mins
~ 1 800 руб
everyday except sun till 27 Mar
Airbus A321, AIR BUSAN 16:30 a/p Gimpo International 17:25 a/p Gimhae
in way 55 mins
55 mins
~ 2 100 руб
from 30 Jan thu, sun till 22 Mar
Airbus A321, AIR BUSAN 16:30 a/p Gimpo International 17:35 a/p Gimhae
in way 1 h 5 mins
1 h 5 mins
~ 2 100 руб
31 Jan,
1, 3-5, 7, 8, 10-12, 14, 15, 17, 18, 21, 22, 24-26, 28, 29 Feb...
Road Feeder, ASIANA AIRLINES 17:00 a/p Incheon 08:00, (+1 day) a/p Gimhae
in way 15 h
15 h
~ 1 800 руб
everyday
223, KOREAN AIR 17:15 a/p Gimpo International 18:20 a/p Gimhae
in way 1 h 5 mins
1 h 5 mins
~ 1 800 руб
everyday till 28 Mar
Boeing 737, KOREAN AIR 17:15 a/p Incheon 18:20 a/p Gimhae
in way 1 h 5 mins
1 h 5 mins
~ 2 100 руб
everyday till 28 Mar
Airbus A320, AIR BUSAN 17:30 a/p Gimpo International 18:25 a/p Gimhae
in way 55 mins
55 mins
~ 2 100 руб
from 30 Jan everyday till 28 Mar
Road Feeder, JAPAN AIRLINES 18:00 a/p Gimpo International 06:30, (+1 day) a/p Gimhae
in way 12 h 30 mins
12 h 30 mins
~ 1 800 руб
everyday except sun
223, KOREAN AIR 18:15 a/p Gimpo International 19:20 a/p Gimhae
in way 1 h 5 mins
1 h 5 mins
~ 1 800 руб
everyday except sun till 28 Mar
Airbus A320, AIR BUSAN 18:30 a/p Gimpo International 19:30 a/p Gimhae
in way 1 h
1 h
~ 2 100 руб
everyday till 28 Mar
Boeing 737, JejuAir 19:00 a/p Gimpo International 20:00 a/p Gimhae
in way 1 h
1 h
~ 1 800 руб
from 5 Mar thursday till 26 Mar
Boeing 737, KOREAN AIR 19:15 a/p Gimpo International 20:20 a/p Gimhae
in way 1 h 5 mins
1 h 5 mins
~ 1 800 руб
everyday till 28 Mar
Airbus A321, AIR BUSAN 19:30 a/p Gimpo International 20:30 a/p Gimhae
in way 1 h
1 h
~ 2 100 руб
everyday till 28.03 except 4 Feb, 28 Feb
Boeing 737, JejuAir 19:35 a/p Gimpo International 20:30 a/p Gimhae
in way 55 mins
55 mins
~ 1 800 руб
29 Jan,
2, 5, 9, 12, 16, 19, 23, 26 Feb,
1, 4, 8, 9, 11, 15, 16, 18, 22, 23 Mar
Boeing 737, JejuAir 19:35 a/p Gimpo International 20:35 a/p Gimhae
in way 1 h
1 h
~ 1 800 руб
friday till 27 Mar
Boeing 737, KOREAN AIR 19:35 a/p Incheon 20:40 a/p Gimhae
in way 1 h 5 mins
1 h 5 mins
~ 1 800 руб
everyday till 28 Mar
223, KOREAN AIR 19:40 a/p Gimpo International 20:45 a/p Gimhae
in way 1 h 5 mins
1 h 5 mins
~ 1 800 руб
sunday till 22 Mar
Boeing 737, JejuAir 19:50 a/p Gimpo International 20:45 a/p Gimhae
in way 55 mins
55 mins
~ 1 800 руб
everyday till 28 Mar
Airbus A320, ASIANA AIRLINES 19:50 a/p Incheon 20:50 a/p Gimhae
in way 1 h
1 h
~ 1 800 руб
everyday till 28 Mar
Airbus A320, AIR BUSAN 20:30 a/p Gimpo International 21:35 a/p Gimhae
in way 1 h 5 mins
1 h 5 mins
~ 2 100 руб
from 1 Feb mon, tue, wed, sat, sun till 25 Mar
Airbus A320, AIR BUSAN 20:30 a/p Gimpo International 22:05 a/p Gimhae
in way 1 h 35 mins
1 h 35 mins
~ 2 100 руб
from 30 Jan thu, fri till 26 Mar
Airbus A321, AIR BUSAN 21:30 a/p Gimpo International 22:25 a/p Gimhae
in way 55 mins
55 mins
~ 2 100 руб
from 30 Jan thu, fri, sun till 26 Mar
Road Feeder, KOREAN AIR 22:00 a/p Incheon 10:00, (+1 day) a/p Gimhae
in way 12 h
12 h
~ 1 800 руб
everyday
Road Feeder, JAPAN AIRLINES 23:30 a/p Incheon 06:30, (+1 day) a/p Gimhae
in way 7 h
7 h
~ 1 800 руб
everyday
Hide routes (filter...)
Ticket price
Чтобы узнать узнать цену билетов, выберите интересующий маршрут, нажмите купить и укажите дату поездки
от 1800 руб до 2100 руб
1800 руб 2100 руб
Time in way
от 55 mins до 15 h
55 mins 15 h
Departure
от 06:30 до 23:30
06:30 23:30
Arrival
от 07:30 до 10:00
07:30 10:00
Route Departure
from Seoul
Arrival
in Busan
Time in way Ticket price
Airbus A320, ASIANA AIRLINES 06:30 a/p Incheon 07:30 a/p Gimhae
in way 1 h
1 h
~ 2 100 руб
from 30.01.2020 everyday
223, KOREAN AIR 07:00 a/p Gimpo International 08:05 a/p Gimhae
in way 1 h 5 mins
1 h 5 mins
~ 1 800 руб
everyday till 28 Mar
Boeing 737, JejuAir 07:10 a/p Gimpo International 08:05 a/p Gimhae
in way 55 mins
55 mins
~ 1 800 руб
working days till 26 Mar
Airbus A320, AIR BUSAN 07:30 a/p Gimpo International 08:25 a/p Gimhae
in way 55 mins
55 mins
~ 2 100 руб
from 30 Jan everyday till 28 Mar
Boeing 737, JejuAir 07:35 a/p Gimpo International 09:05 a/p Gimhae
in way 1 h 30 mins
1 h 30 mins
~ 1 800 руб
from 1 Feb week days till 22 Mar
223, KOREAN AIR 08:00 a/p Gimpo International 09:05 a/p Gimhae
in way 1 h 5 mins
1 h 5 mins
~ 1 800 руб
everyday till 28 Mar
Boeing 737, KOREAN AIR 08:25 a/p Incheon 09:30 a/p Gimhae
in way 1 h 5 mins
1 h 5 mins
~ 1 800 руб
from 30 Jan everyday till 28 Mar
Airbus A320, AIR BUSAN 08:30 a/p Gimpo International 09:25 a/p Gimhae
in way 55 mins
55 mins
~ 2 100 руб
from 30 Jan everyday except sun till 27 Mar
Boeing 737, KOREAN AIR 09:00 a/p Gimpo International 10:05 a/p Gimhae
in way 1 h 5 mins
1 h 5 mins
~ 1 800 руб
everyday except sat, sun till 27 Mar
The fastest
Airbus A321, AIR BUSAN
09:30 a/p Gimpo International 10:25 a/p Gimhae
in way 55 mins
55 mins
~ 2 100 руб
from 30 Jan everyday except mon till 27 Mar
Airbus A321, AIR BUSAN 09:30 a/p Gimpo International 10:35 a/p Gimhae
in way 1 h 5 mins
1 h 5 mins
~ 2 000 руб
3, 10, 17, 24 Feb,
2, 9, 16 Mar
Road Feeder, JAPAN AIRLINES 09:30 a/p Gimpo International 16:00 a/p Gimhae
in way 6 h 30 mins
6 h 30 mins
~ 1 800 руб
everyday except sun
223, KOREAN AIR 10:15 a/p Gimpo International 11:20 a/p Gimhae
in way 1 h 5 mins
1 h 5 mins
~ 1 800 руб
everyday till 28 Mar
Airbus A321, AIR BUSAN 10:30 a/p Gimpo International 11:30 a/p Gimhae
in way 1 h
1 h
~ 2 100 руб
30 Jan,
1, 6, 8, 9, 13, 15, 16, 20, 22, 23, 27, 29 Feb...
Airbus A321, AIR BUSAN 10:30 a/p Gimpo International 11:35 a/p Gimhae
in way 1 h 5 mins
1 h 5 mins
~ 2 100 руб
from 31 Jan mon, tue, wed, fri till 25 Mar
223, KOREAN AIR 11:15 a/p Gimpo International 12:20 a/p Gimhae
in way 1 h 5 mins
1 h 5 mins
~ 1 800 руб
everyday till 28 Mar
Airbus A320, AIR BUSAN 11:30 a/p Gimpo International 12:30 a/p Gimhae
in way 1 h
1 h
~ 2 100 руб
from 30 Jan everyday till 28 Mar
Boeing 737, KOREAN AIR 12:15 a/p Gimpo International 13:20 a/p Gimhae
in way 1 h 5 mins
1 h 5 mins
~ 1 800 руб
everyday except sun till 27 Mar
Airbus A321, AIR BUSAN 12:30 a/p Gimpo International 13:30 a/p Gimhae
in way 1 h
1 h
~ 2 100 руб
from 30 Jan everyday till 28 Mar
Road Feeder, JAPAN AIRLINES 13:00 a/p Gimpo International 18:00 a/p Gimhae
in way 5 h
5 h
~ 1 800 руб
everyday except sun
223, KOREAN AIR 14:00 a/p Gimpo International 15:05 a/p Gimhae
in way 1 h 5 mins
1 h 5 mins
~ 1 800 руб
everyday till 28 Mar
Airbus A330, KOREAN AIR 14:10 a/p Incheon 15:15 a/p Gimhae
in way 1 h 5 mins
1 h 5 mins
~ 1 800 руб
everyday till 28 Mar
Airbus A321, AIR BUSAN 14:30 a/p Gimpo International 15:25 a/p Gimhae
in way 55 mins
55 mins
~ 2 100 руб
everyday till 28.03 except 2 Feb
Boeing 737, JejuAir 14:40 a/p Gimpo International 15:35 a/p Gimhae
in way 55 mins
55 mins
~ 1 800 руб
tue, thu till 26 Mar
223, KOREAN AIR 15:00 a/p Gimpo International 16:05 a/p Gimhae
in way 1 h 5 mins
1 h 5 mins
~ 1 800 руб
everyday till 28 Mar
Boeing 737, JejuAir 15:05 a/p Gimpo International 16:00 a/p Gimhae
in way 55 mins
55 mins
~ 1 800 руб
31 Jan,
2, 7, 9, 14, 16, 21, 23, 28 Feb...
Boeing 737, JejuAir 15:05 a/p Gimpo International 16:05 a/p Gimhae
in way 1 h
1 h
~ 1 800 руб
wednesday till 25 Mar
Boeing 737, JejuAir 15:10 a/p Gimpo International 16:05 a/p Gimhae
in way 55 mins
55 mins
~ 1 800 руб
saturday till 28 Mar
Airbus A320, AIR BUSAN 15:30 a/p Gimpo International 16:25 a/p Gimhae
in way 55 mins
55 mins
~ 2 000 руб
from 2 Feb wed, sun till 22 Mar
Airbus A320, AIR BUSAN 15:30 a/p Gimpo International 16:35 a/p Gimhae
in way 1 h 5 mins
1 h 5 mins
~ 2 100 руб
from 30 Jan mon, tue, thu, fri, sat till 27 Mar
Boeing 737, KOREAN AIR 16:00 a/p Gimpo International 17:05 a/p Gimhae
in way 1 h 5 mins
1 h 5 mins
~ 1 800 руб
everyday except sun till 27 Mar
Airbus A321, AIR BUSAN 16:30 a/p Gimpo International 17:25 a/p Gimhae
in way 55 mins
55 mins
~ 2 100 руб
from 30 Jan thu, sun till 22 Mar
Airbus A321, AIR BUSAN 16:30 a/p Gimpo International 17:35 a/p Gimhae
in way 1 h 5 mins
1 h 5 mins
~ 2 100 руб
31 Jan,
1, 3-5, 7, 8, 10-12, 14, 15, 17, 18, 21, 22, 24-26, 28, 29 Feb...
Road Feeder, ASIANA AIRLINES 17:00 a/p Incheon 08:00, (+1 day) a/p Gimhae
in way 15 h
15 h
~ 1 800 руб
everyday
Boeing 737, KOREAN AIR 17:15 a/p Incheon 18:20 a/p Gimhae
in way 1 h 5 mins
1 h 5 mins
~ 2 100 руб
everyday till 28 Mar
223, KOREAN AIR 17:15 a/p Gimpo International 18:20 a/p Gimhae
in way 1 h 5 mins
1 h 5 mins
~ 1 800 руб
everyday till 28 Mar
Airbus A320, AIR BUSAN 17:30 a/p Gimpo International 18:25 a/p Gimhae
in way 55 mins
55 mins
~ 2 100 руб
from 30 Jan everyday till 28 Mar
Road Feeder, JAPAN AIRLINES 18:00 a/p Gimpo International 06:30, (+1 day) a/p Gimhae
in way 12 h 30 mins
12 h 30 mins
~ 1 800 руб
everyday except sun
223, KOREAN AIR 18:15 a/p Gimpo International 19:20 a/p Gimhae
in way 1 h 5 mins
1 h 5 mins
~ 1 800 руб
everyday except sun till 28 Mar
Airbus A320, AIR BUSAN 18:30 a/p Gimpo International 19:30 a/p Gimhae
in way 1 h
1 h
~ 2 100 руб
everyday till 28 Mar
Boeing 737, JejuAir 19:00 a/p Gimpo International 20:00 a/p Gimhae
in way 1 h
1 h
~ 1 800 руб
from 5 Mar thursday till 26 Mar
Boeing 737, KOREAN AIR 19:15 a/p Gimpo International 20:20 a/p Gimhae
in way 1 h 5 mins
1 h 5 mins
~ 1 800 руб
everyday till 28 Mar
Airbus A321, AIR BUSAN 19:30 a/p Gimpo International 20:30 a/p Gimhae
in way 1 h
1 h
~ 2 100 руб
everyday till 28.03 except 4 Feb, 28 Feb
Boeing 737, JejuAir 19:35 a/p Gimpo International 20:30 a/p Gimhae
in way 55 mins
55 mins
~ 1 800 руб
29 Jan,
2, 5, 9, 12, 16, 19, 23, 26 Feb,
1, 4, 8, 9, 11, 15, 16, 18, 22, 23 Mar
Boeing 737, JejuAir 19:35 a/p Gimpo International 20:35 a/p Gimhae
in way 1 h
1 h
~ 1 800 руб
friday till 27 Mar
Boeing 737, KOREAN AIR 19:35 a/p Incheon 20:40 a/p Gimhae
in way 1 h 5 mins
1 h 5 mins
~ 1 800 руб
everyday till 28 Mar
223, KOREAN AIR 19:40 a/p Gimpo International 20:45 a/p Gimhae
in way 1 h 5 mins
1 h 5 mins
~ 1 800 руб
sunday till 22 Mar
Boeing 737, JejuAir 19:50 a/p Gimpo International 20:45 a/p Gimhae
in way 55 mins
55 mins
~ 1 800 руб
everyday till 28 Mar
Airbus A320, ASIANA AIRLINES 19:50 a/p Incheon 20:50 a/p Gimhae
in way 1 h
1 h
~ 1 800 руб
everyday till 28 Mar
Airbus A320, AIR BUSAN 20:30 a/p Gimpo International 21:35 a/p Gimhae
in way 1 h 5 mins
1 h 5 mins
~ 2 100 руб
from 1 Feb mon, tue, wed, sat, sun till 25 Mar
Airbus A320, AIR BUSAN 20:30 a/p Gimpo International 22:05 a/p Gimhae
in way 1 h 35 mins
1 h 35 mins
~ 2 100 руб
from 30 Jan thu, fri till 26 Mar
Airbus A321, AIR BUSAN 21:30 a/p Gimpo International 22:25 a/p Gimhae
in way 55 mins
55 mins
~ 2 100 руб
from 30 Jan thu, fri, sun till 26 Mar
Road Feeder, KOREAN AIR 22:00 a/p Incheon 10:00, (+1 day) a/p Gimhae
in way 12 h
12 h
~ 1 800 руб
everyday
Road Feeder, JAPAN AIRLINES 23:30 a/p Incheon 06:30, (+1 day) a/p Gimhae
in way 7 h
7 h
~ 1 800 руб
everyday
Hide routes (filter...)
Ticket price
Чтобы узнать узнать цену билетов, выберите интересующий маршрут, нажмите купить и укажите дату поездки
от 1800 руб до 2100 руб
1800 руб 2100 руб
Time in way
от 55 mins до 15 h
55 mins 15 h
Departure
от 06:30 до 23:30
06:30 23:30
Arrival
от 07:30 до 10:00
07:30 10:00
Distance Seoul - Busan as the crow flies = 331 km