Transport
timetables and tickets for Russian public transport
Search station Search reis
Search routes Seoul → Tianjin / change params
       
 
Specify date
Date: < >   Enter trip date
Date back: < >   Enter trip date
Пассажиры: 1 взрослый

Timetables flights, trains and buses Seoul → Tianjin

To order tickets for the train Seoul - Tianjin or buy a plane ticket please check the full schedule of flights. Of Seoul Tianjin daily runs 15 flights. Bus schedule of Seoul Tianjin is currently the system does not. At the direction of Seoul - Tianjin airlines flying: AIR CHINA, TIANJIN AIRLINES, KOREAN AIR and ASIANA AIRLINES. The average duration of the flight - 1 h. The distance Seoul - Tianjin in a straight line is about 873 km. Time Tianjin in the time different from Seoul to -1 hour. To see the routes of buses and trains Seoul - Tianjin on the map and see the road map, press the "show map". To buy a ticket, select a flight and click the "Buy" button.

Route Departure
from Seoul
Time: local change
Arrival
in Tianjin
Time in way Ticket price
Airbus A321, ASIANA AIRLINES 08:55 a/p Incheon 09:55 a/p Tianjin Binhai
in way 2 h
2 h
~ 4 700 руб
everyday
Airbus A330, KOREAN AIR 10:15 a/p Incheon 11:15 a/p Tianjin Binhai
in way 2 h
2 h
~ 4 700 руб
everyday till 28 Mar
Boeing 747, ASIANA AIRLINES 10:40 a/p Incheon 11:50 a/p Tianjin Binhai
in way 2 h 10 mins
2 h 10 mins
~ 4 700 руб
tuesday
Boeing 747, ASIANA AIRLINES 11:30 a/p Incheon 12:40 a/p Tianjin Binhai
in way 2 h 10 mins
2 h 10 mins
~ 4 700 руб
thursday
Boeing 777, KOREAN AIR 11:35 a/p Incheon 12:45 a/p Tianjin Binhai
in way 2 h 10 mins
2 h 10 mins
~ 4 700 руб
from 28 Jan tue, wed, thu, fri, sat till 27 Apr, далее 1 once a day
Boeing 747, ASIANA AIRLINES 11:40 a/p Incheon 12:50 a/p Tianjin Binhai
in way 2 h 10 mins
2 h 10 mins
~ 4 700 руб
saturday
Boeing 747, ASIANA AIRLINES 11:50 a/p Incheon 13:00 a/p Tianjin Binhai
in way 2 h 10 mins
2 h 10 mins
~ 4 700 руб
from 29 Jan wed, fri till 28 Apr, далее
Road Feeder, KOREAN AIR 12:00 a/p Incheon 13:00 a/p Tianjin Binhai
in way 2 h
2 h
~ 4 700 руб
friday
Airbus A320, TIANJIN AIRLINES 12:10 a/p Incheon 12:55 a/p Tianjin Binhai
in way 1 h 45 mins
1 h 45 mins
~ 4 700 руб
mon, wed, fri, sun till 27 Mar
Airbus A320, TIANJIN AIRLINES 12:10 a/p Incheon 13:00 a/p Tianjin Binhai
in way 1 h 50 mins
1 h 50 mins
~ 4 700 руб
tue, thu, sat till 28 Mar
Boeing 737, AIR CHINA 12:45 a/p Incheon 13:35 a/p Tianjin Binhai
in way 1 h 50 mins
1 h 50 mins
~ 4 700 руб
everyday till 28 Mar
Boeing 737, AIR CHINA 17:05 a/p Incheon 17:50 a/p Tianjin Binhai
in way 1 h 45 mins
1 h 45 mins
~ 4 700 руб
everyday till 28 Mar
Cамый удобный
Road Feeder, KOREAN AIR
19:00 a/p Incheon 19:00 a/p Tianjin Binhai
in way 1 h
1 h
~ 4 700 руб
tuesday
Hide routes (filter...)
Time in way
от 1 h до 2 h 10 mins
1 h 2 h 10 mins
Departure
от 08:55 до 19:00
08:55 19:00
Arrival
от 09:55 до 19:00
09:55 19:00
Route Departure
from Seoul
Time: local change
Arrival
in Tianjin
Time in way Ticket price
Airbus A321, ASIANA AIRLINES 08:55 a/p Incheon 09:55 a/p Tianjin Binhai
in way 2 h
2 h
~ 4 700 руб
everyday
Airbus A330, KOREAN AIR 10:15 a/p Incheon 11:15 a/p Tianjin Binhai
in way 2 h
2 h
~ 4 700 руб
everyday till 28 Mar
Boeing 747, ASIANA AIRLINES 10:40 a/p Incheon 11:50 a/p Tianjin Binhai
in way 2 h 10 mins
2 h 10 mins
~ 4 700 руб
tuesday
Boeing 747, ASIANA AIRLINES 11:30 a/p Incheon 12:40 a/p Tianjin Binhai
in way 2 h 10 mins
2 h 10 mins
~ 4 700 руб
thursday
Boeing 777, KOREAN AIR 11:35 a/p Incheon 12:45 a/p Tianjin Binhai
in way 2 h 10 mins
2 h 10 mins
~ 4 700 руб
from 28 Jan tue, wed, thu, fri, sat till 27 Apr, далее 1 once a day
Boeing 747, ASIANA AIRLINES 11:40 a/p Incheon 12:50 a/p Tianjin Binhai
in way 2 h 10 mins
2 h 10 mins
~ 4 700 руб
saturday
Boeing 747, ASIANA AIRLINES 11:50 a/p Incheon 13:00 a/p Tianjin Binhai
in way 2 h 10 mins
2 h 10 mins
~ 4 700 руб
from 29 Jan wed, fri till 28 Apr, далее
Road Feeder, KOREAN AIR 12:00 a/p Incheon 13:00 a/p Tianjin Binhai
in way 2 h
2 h
~ 4 700 руб
friday
Airbus A320, TIANJIN AIRLINES 12:10 a/p Incheon 12:55 a/p Tianjin Binhai
in way 1 h 45 mins
1 h 45 mins
~ 4 700 руб
mon, wed, fri, sun till 27 Mar
Airbus A320, TIANJIN AIRLINES 12:10 a/p Incheon 13:00 a/p Tianjin Binhai
in way 1 h 50 mins
1 h 50 mins
~ 4 700 руб
tue, thu, sat till 28 Mar
Boeing 737, AIR CHINA 12:45 a/p Incheon 13:35 a/p Tianjin Binhai
in way 1 h 50 mins
1 h 50 mins
~ 4 700 руб
everyday till 28 Mar
Boeing 737, AIR CHINA 17:05 a/p Incheon 17:50 a/p Tianjin Binhai
in way 1 h 45 mins
1 h 45 mins
~ 4 700 руб
everyday till 28 Mar
Cамый удобный
Road Feeder, KOREAN AIR
19:00 a/p Incheon 19:00 a/p Tianjin Binhai
in way 1 h
1 h
~ 4 700 руб
tuesday
Hide routes (filter...)
Time in way
от 1 h до 2 h 10 mins
1 h 2 h 10 mins
Departure
от 08:55 до 19:00
08:55 19:00
Arrival
от 09:55 до 19:00
09:55 19:00
Правила въезда в China для граждан
выбрать гражданство
нужна виза
Виза получается в посольстве либо через турфирму. Безвизовый въезд для тургрупп от 3 до 50 чел. на срок до 21 дня. При авиа-транзите в крупнейших китайских аэропортах разрешается выйти в город на срок до 3 суток (в Шанхае и Пекине - до 6 суток). В приграничные с РФ территории существует облегченный доступ гражданам РФ. Безвизовый въезд на остров Хайнань, Гонконг и Макао. В Тибет въезд только по спецразрешению
не нужна виза
Безвизовый въезд на 30 дней. В Тибет въезд только по спецразрешению
нужна виза
Виза получается в посольстве либо через турфирму. При авиа-транзите в крупнейших китайских аэропортах разрешается выйти в город на срок до 3 суток (в Шанхае и Пекине - до 6 суток). Безвизовый въезд на остров Хайнань и в Гонконг. В Тибет въезд только по спецразрешению
нужна виза
Виза получается в посольстве либо через турфирму. При авиа-транзите в крупнейших китайских аэропортах разрешается выйти в город на срок до 3 суток (в Шанхае и Пекине - до 6 суток). Безвизовый въезд на остров Хайнань до 30 дней. В Тибет въезд только по спецразрешению

Distance Seoul - Tianjin as the crow flies = 873 km